12:00ELAZIGSPOR - ADANASPOR2-280'12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI - DA NANG2-081'12:00KURESSARE - NOMME JK KALJU0-289'12:00TULEVIK VILJANDI - FLORA TALLINN0-589'12:00URAL II - NOSTA NOVOTROITSK1-184'12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - FC GIFU0-084'12:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - TYUMEN0-286'12:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II - SATURN RAMENSKOYE2-287'12:00GAMBA OSAKA - CEREZO OSAKA1-081'12:30GENCLERBIRLIGI - OSMANLISPOR FK0-156'12:30KARABUKSPOR - BURSASPOR1-252'12:30STOMIL OLSZTYN - PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-055'12:45SIAM NAVY FC - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC0-1Half Time13:00EIBAR - GETAFE0-143'13:00UBON UMT FC - CHAINAT FC0-044'13:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK - ZIRKA0-042'13:00KOLOMNA - TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-142'13:00PSKOV 747 - ZNAMYA2-043'13:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - TOMSK1-042'13:00KALUGA - ZORKY KRANOGORSK0-045'13:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - DINAMO ST PETERSBURG2-245'13:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - HIK1-144'13:00KOLDING IF - KJELLERUP1-143'13:00FC LUCH MINSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-224'13:00JAHN REGENSBURG - ST. PAULI2-043'13:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - ROEA (W)1-044'13:00VSK AARHUS (W) - ODENSE Q (W)0-041'13:00UNION BERLIN - FC HEIDENHEIM0-043'13:00THAN QUANG NINH - NAM DINH1-045'13:00SANDHAUSEN - DARMSTADT1-043'13:00KOLDING Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)1-139'13:00CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - ALEKSANDRIYA0-242'13:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE0-041'13:30VFB AUERBACH - FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE0-014'13:30EASTLEIGH - MACCLESFIELD TOWN0-114'13:30PSM MAKASSAR - PS TNI0-013'13:30ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG - SSV JEDDELOH0-012'13:30HIBERNIAN - CELTIC0-013'13:30PERSIB BANDUNG - PUSAMANIA BORNEO1-06'13:30SPARTAK NALCHIK - MASHUK-KMV0-05'13:30WEST BROMWICH ALBION - LIVERPOOL0-114'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - CHANGCHUN YATAI0-08'13:35NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC - DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE0-09'13:35GUANGZHOU RF - SHANDONG LUNENG0-09'07:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS - SALISBURY UNITED0-0Post16:30 - V. CLUB0-0Post18:30LIVERPOOL (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
20 Feb 201618:00
27 Feb 201623:00
05 Mar 201618:00
12 Mar 201623:00
19 Mar 2016JAGUARES B23:00
26 Mar 201618:00TAMPICO MADERO
03 Apr 201617:00
09 Apr 201618:00
16 Apr 201603:00
13 Aug 20160-0
19 Aug 2016JAGUARES B1-2
27 Aug 20161-0
02 Sep 20162-0
10 Sep 20161-1
24 Sep 20161-2
01 Oct 20160-0
08 Oct 20160-0
16 Oct 20161-3
22 Oct 20161-2
29 Oct 20161-1
05 Nov 20160-1CD ALBINEGROS ORIZABA
12 Nov 20160-0
19 Nov 20160-1
08 Jan 2017TLAXCALA FC1-0CRUZ AZUL II
14 Jan 2017CRUZ AZUL II4-1JAGUARES B
22 Jan 2017INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN3-2CRUZ AZUL II
28 Jan 2017CRUZ AZUL II1-1PUMAS UNAM II
04 Feb 2017PUEBLA II1-2CRUZ AZUL II
11 Feb 2017CRUZ AZUL II5-0SPORTING CANAMY
17 Feb 2017CF AMERICA II4-0CRUZ AZUL II
25 Feb 2017CRUZ AZUL II1-2PIONEROS DE CANCUN
05 Mar 2017ATHLETIC MORELOS4-2CRUZ AZUL II
11 Mar 2017CRUZ AZUL II1-2POLITECNICO
18 Mar 2017REAL CUAUTITLAN CR5-2CRUZ AZUL II
25 Mar 2017CRUZ AZUL II3-0CHAPULINEROS DE OAXACA
01 Apr 2017CD ALBINEGROS ORIZABA2-1CRUZ AZUL II
08 Apr 2017VERACRUZ II2-1CRUZ AZUL II
15 Apr 2017CRUZ AZUL II6-1OCELOTES DE LA UNACH
13 Aug 2017IRAPUATO2-2CRUZ AZUL II
19 Aug 2017CRUZ AZUL II3-1SPORTING CANAMY
27 Aug 2017PIONEROS DE CANCUN1-0CRUZ AZUL II
02 Sep 2017CRUZ AZUL II0-3REAL ZAMORA
09 Sep 2017HALCONES DE MORELOS3-2CRUZ AZUL II
15 Sep 2017CRUZ AZUL II2-4REBOCEROS LA PIEDAD