10:30PSIS - PERSITARA JAKARTASched11:50MELBOURNE HEART - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched12:00LS THANH HOA - CAN THOSched12:00SONG LAM NGHE AN - BECAMEX BINH DUONGSched12:15MELBOURNE KNIGHTS - GREEN GULLY CAVALIERSSched12:15BENTLEIGH GREENS - HEIDELBERG UNITEDSched12:30PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - OAKLEIGH CANNONSSched12:30DANDENONG CITY - NUNAWADING CITY FCSched13:00LADA TOGLIATI - NEFTEKHIMIKSched13:00FC ORENBURG II - KAMAZSched13:00PALMERSTON LA FAEK - NAKARA AZZURRISched13:00CHELSEA U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:30PSMS - PERSERU SERUISched13:35HENAN JIANYE - CHONGQING LIFANSched15:00HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA - IRONI NESHERSched15:00BANGKOK GLASS - BANGKOK UNITEDSched15:00HAPOEL RAMAT GAN - HAPOEL MARMOREKSched15:00HAPOEL BNEI LOD - HAPOEL KFAR SABASched15:00MACCABI HERZELIYA - IRONI RAMAT HASHARONSched15:00MACCABI AHI NAZRAT - HAPOEL AFULASched16:00AL DHAFRA - AL AHLISched16:00DIBBA AL FUJAIRAH - EMIRATES CLUBSched16:00AL WASL - HATTASched17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - LUKI-ENERGIYASched17:00TRINEC - VITKOVICESched17:00CRFSO SMOLENSK - FC DOLGOPRUDNYSched17:00PRESOV - NITRASched17:00ALTINORDU - MANISASPORSched17:00USM EL HARRACH - TADJENANTSched17:00MANCHESTER CITY U19 - BARCELONA U19Sched17:00US BISKRA - PARADOU ACSched17:00ES SETIF - USM BLIDASched17:00MC ALGER - NA HUSSEIN DEYSched17:00USM BEL ABBES - JS SAOURASched17:00CS CONSTANTINE - USM ALGERSched17:00OLYMPIC MEDEA - MC ORANSched17:00CR BELOUIZDAD - JS KABYLIESched17:30MUROM - VELES MOSCOWSched18:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - RACING DE CASABLANCASched18:00NIECIECZA - SLASK WROCLAWSched18:00VOZDOVAC - NAPREDAKSched18:00KOLKHETI 1913 POTI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISISched18:00RUCH CHORZOW - POGON SIEDLCESched18:00THISTED - VIBORGSched18:00BRABRAND - ESBJERG FBSched18:00FREMAD AMAGER - HB KOGESched18:00FREDERICIA - NYKOBING FCSched18:00SKIVE - VENDSYSSEL FFSched18:30BRAUNSCHWEIG - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30GREUTHER FURTH - BOCHUMSched18:30VfR GARCHING - FC UNTERFOHRINGSched18:30TAMMEKA TARTU - PARNU JK VAPRUSSched18:30RIED - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched18:30WATTENS - FC LIEFERINGSched18:30FLORIDSDORFER AC - HARTBERGSched18:30BW LINZ - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:00GKS TYCHY 71 - GORNIK LECZNASched19:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - KAYSERISPORSched19:00WORMATIA WORMS - HESSEN KASSELSched19:00BRAGE - GAIS GOTEBORGSched19:00TSV BUCHBACH - BAYREUTHSched19:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - SLAVIA SOFIASched19:00MEPPEN - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTESched19:30BONNER SC - OBERHAUSENSched19:30NANTES - RENNESSched19:45DINAMO BUCURESTI - ACS POLI TIMISOARASched20:00NEC NIJMEGEN - JONG AZ ALKMAARSched20:00DE GRAAFSCHAP - TELSTARSched20:00JONG PSV - DORDRECHTSched20:00DEN BOSCH - EMMENSched20:00CONCARNEAU - AVRANCHESSched20:00LA HERBIERS - BASTIASched20:00CHAMBLY - GRENOBLESched20:00CAMBUUR - HELMOND SPORTSched20:00EINDHOVEN - ALMERE CITYSched20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - FORTUNA SITTARDSched20:00VOLENDAM - JONG AJAXSched20:00WAALWIJK - GO AHEAD EAGLESSched20:00MAASTRICHT - FC OSSSched20:00CLERMONT FOOT - ORLEANSSched20:00BOURG PERONNAS - NIMESSched20:00GFCO AJACCIO - TOURSSched20:00CHATEAUROUX - NIORTSched20:00SOCHAUX - BRESTSched20:00DUNKERQUE - RED STAR 93Sched20:00LORIENT - VALENCIENNESSched20:00LENS - LE HAVRESched20:00BOULOGNE - PAU FCSched20:00ENTENTE SANNOIS - MARSEILLE CONSOLATSched20:00REIMS - AJACCIOSched20:00RODEZ AVEYRON - CHOLETSched20:00LYON LA DUCHERE - CRETEILSched20:00QUEVILLY - PARIS FCSched20:15VEJLE BOLDKLUB - FC ROSKILDESched20:15SPARTA PRAGUE - JABLONECSched20:30ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - LECH POZNANSched20:30BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - WOLFSBURGSched20:30KAPFENBERG - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched20:30UNION ST. G - WESTERLOSched20:30ZULTE WAREGEM - KORTRIJKSched20:45PISA - PONTEDERASched20:45TNS - CONNAHS QUAYSched20:45STAL MIELEC - ODRA OPOLESched20:45SHELBOURNE - GALWAY FCSched20:45DUNDALK - DERRY CITYSched20:45COVENTRY CITY - STEVENAGESched20:45MILLWALL - FULHAMSched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - BRAY WANDERERSSched21:00OVIEDO - VALLADOLIDSched21:00CORDOBA - SEVILLA BSched21:00LEGANES - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNASched21:00ABERYSTWYTH - CARMARTHENSched21:00BOHEMIAN FC - CORK CITYSched21:00DIJON - LYONSched21:00WEXFORD YOUTHS - ATHLONE TOWNSched21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - LIMERICKSched21:00FINN HARPS - CABINTEELYSched21:30BRAGA - MARITIMOSched22:30AYACUCHO FC - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTESSched23:30NACIONAL ASUNCION - INDEPENDIENTE CGSched00:00ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - OLIMPOSched00:15JUVENTUDE - OESTE FCSched00:45REAL GARCILASO - SPORT HUANCAYOSched01:00TRUJILLANOS FC - ZULIASched01:00UNION ESPANOLA - HUACHIPATOSched01:30SAO BENTO - CS ALAGOANOSched01:45GENERAL DIAZ - OLIMPIA ASUNCIONSched02:00PUEBLA - CF AMERICASched02:15SD AUCAS - TECNICO UNIVERSITARIOSched02:15ESTUDIANTES - BELGRANOSched02:30PAYSANDU PA - LONDRINA ECSched03:00SPORTING KANSAS CITY - VANCOUVER WHITECAPSSched03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - BINACIONALSched04:00ATLAS - GUADALAJARA CHIVASSched04:30PORTLAND THORNS (W) - WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)Sched05:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA - CLUB XELAJUSched06:00SHIMIZU S-PULSE - FC TOKYOSched06:30CLARENCE UNITED - KINGBOROUGH LIONSSched06:30NEWCASTLE JETS YOUTH - MAITLANDSched

CORRECAMINOS



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
ACL06 Jan 2013CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO19:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL12 Jan 2013CORRECAMINOS03:30LOBOS BUAP
ACL20 Jan 2013ALTAMIRA01:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL09 Feb 2013CORRECAMINOS03:30IRAPUATO
ACL16 Feb 2013PUMAS MORELOS23:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL03 Mar 2013NEZA19:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL09 Mar 2013CORRECAMINOS03:30NECAXA
QF25 Apr 2013CELAYA03:50CORRECAMINOS
QF28 Apr 2013CORRECAMINOS03:30CELAYA
ACL05 Jan 2014CELAYA03:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL11 Jan 2014CORRECAMINOS03:30CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO
ACL19 Jan 2014DORADOS CULIACAN02:00CORRECAMINOS
22 Jan 2014PUEBLA FC1-0CORRECAMINOS
ACL25 Jan 2014CORRECAMINOS03:30BALLENAS GALEANA
05 Feb 2014TIGRES4-0CORRECAMINOS
ACL15 Feb 2014CORRECAMINOS03:30LEONES NEGROS
26 Feb 2014SAN LUIS0-0CORRECAMINOS
ACL01 Mar 2014CORRECAMINOS03:30ALTAMIRA
12 Mar 2014CORRECAMINOS0-1SAN LUIS
ACL15 Mar 2014CORRECAMINOS03:30CLUB ZACATEPEC
ACL22 Mar 2014NECAXA03:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL12 Apr 2014CORRECAMINOS03:30MERIDA FC
SF23 Apr 2014ALEBRIJES OAXACA00:00CORRECAMINOS
SF27 Apr 2014CORRECAMINOS04:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA
30 Jul 2014CORRECAMINOS1-5MONTERREY
06 Aug 2014MONTERREY0-1CORRECAMINOS
20 Aug 2014SANTOS LAGUNA3-0CORRECAMINOS
28 Aug 2014CORRECAMINOS2-3SANTOS LAGUNA
18 Sep 2014SAN LUIS4-0CORRECAMINOS
24 Sep 2014CORRECAMINOS3-3SAN LUIS
18 Feb 2015CORRECAMINOS2-1VERACRUZ
ACL21 Feb 2015CORRECAMINOS03:30ALTAMIRA
26 Feb 2015ALTAMIRA2-2CORRECAMINOS
ACL01 Mar 2015ALEBRIJES OAXACA00:00CORRECAMINOS
04 Mar 2015CORRECAMINOS2-1ALTAMIRA
ACL07 Mar 2015CORRECAMINOS03:30IRAPUATO
ACL14 Mar 2015MERIDA FC03:30CORRECAMINOS
18 Mar 2015MONTERREY4-1CORRECAMINOS
ACL21 Mar 2015CORRECAMINOS03:30ATLANTE
ACL11 Apr 2015CORRECAMINOS03:30CELAYA
QF17 Apr 2015CORRECAMINOS04:00LOBOS BUAP
QF20 Apr 2015LOBOS BUAP00:00CORRECAMINOS
30 Jul 2015CORRECAMINOS1-3MONTERREY
19 Aug 2015CORRECAMINOS1-3LEON
26 Aug 2015LEON2-1CORRECAMINOS
06 Sep 2015MONTERREY1-0CORRECAMINOS
16 Sep 2015CORRECAMINOS2-1SAN LUIS
23 Sep 2015SAN LUIS3-1CORRECAMINOS
ACL09 Jan 2016ALTAMIRA03:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL16 Jan 2016CORRECAMINOS03:30CELAYA
ACL23 Jan 201605:30CORRECAMINOS
ACL30 Jan 2016CORRECAMINOS03:30LEONES NEGROS
ACL06 Feb 2016LOBOS BUAP00:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL13 Feb 2016CORRECAMINOS03:30UAG TECOS
ACL21 Feb 2016NECAXA02:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL27 Feb 2016CORRECAMINOS03:30ATLANTE
ACL05 Mar 2016MERIDA FC03:30CORRECAMINOS
ACL12 Mar 2016CORRECAMINOS03:30
ACL20 Mar 2016SAN LUIS02:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL26 Mar 2016CORRECAMINOS03:30ALEBRIJES OAXACA
ACL03 Apr 2016CLUB ZACATEPEC02:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL09 Apr 201604:00CORRECAMINOS
ACL16 Apr 2016CORRECAMINOS03:30DEPORTIVO TEPIC
QF21 Apr 2016CORRECAMINOS01:30NECAXA
QF24 Apr 2016NECAXA02:45CORRECAMINOS
LAA16 Jul 2016CORRECAMINOS0-0CLUB ZACATEPEC
LAA23 Jul 2016ATLANTE3-2CORRECAMINOS
LAA30 Jul 2016CORRECAMINOS2-0MERIDA FC
LAA07 Aug 2016CELAYA3-0CORRECAMINOS
LAA13 Aug 2016CORRECAMINOS3-2UAG TECOS
LAA21 Aug 2016ALTAMIRA1-0CORRECAMINOS
LAA27 Aug 2016CORRECAMINOS0-2LEONES NEGROS
LAA03 Sep 20162-0CORRECAMINOS
LAA10 Sep 2016CORRECAMINOS2-0TAMPICO MADERO
LAA24 Sep 2016CORRECAMINOS1-0
LAA01 Oct 2016DEPORTIVO TEPIC0-0CORRECAMINOS
LAA15 Oct 2016CORRECAMINOS0-0
LAA22 Oct 20161-0CORRECAMINOS