07:00WERRIBEE CITY - Sched07:00HIENGHENE SPORT - LAE CITY DWELLERS1-1Fin07:00MURRAY UNITED FC - EASTERN LIONS SCSched07:00SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLES - GOULBURN VALLEY SUNSSched08:00PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched09:00DANDENONG THUNDER - HUME CITYSched09:00PENINSULA POWER - BRISBANE CITYSched09:30AIZAWL - MOHUN BAGANSched09:50ADELAIDE UNITED - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched10:00EASTERN SUBURBS - GOLD COAST UNITEDSched11:30HATAYSPOR - DEMIRSPORSched11:30UMRANIYESPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched11:30AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ANKARAGUCUSched11:30BOTEV VRACA - VITOSHA BISTRICASched12:00MATTERSBURG - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched12:00VARZIM - BENFICA BSched12:00FC LIEFERING - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - DRAVA PTUJSched12:00LASK LINZ - SKN ST. POLTENSched12:00PERTH GLORY - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched12:00KESLA FK - SUMQAYITSched12:00CSKA MOSCOW - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched12:30GOKULAM FC - AIFF XISched13:00PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched13:00HERMANNSTADT - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched13:00CELTA VIGO - LEVANTESched13:00FC HEIDENHEIM - HAMBURGER SVSched13:00BACKA PALANKA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched13:00INTER TURKU - FC LAHTISched13:00ROVANIEMI PS - SEINAJOEN JKSched13:00DUISBURG - UNION BERLINSched13:00INGOLSTADT - BOCHUMSched13:00ST. PAULI - ERZGEBIRGE AUESched13:15EKENAS IF - KOOTEEPEESched13:30OPTIK RATHENOW - BISCHOFSWERDAER FVSched13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFSched13:30BRIGHTON - DERBY COUNTYSched13:30SOUTHEND UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched14:00AIK SOLNA - JONKOPINGSched14:00MACVA SABAC - MLADOST LUCANISched14:00HACKEN - BRAGESched14:00FC ROSENGARD - BROMMAPOJKARNASched14:00TRENCIN - FK SENICASched14:00ORGRYTE - NORRBY IFSched14:00NITRA - PODBREZOVASched14:00US SELIANA - AVENIR DE LA MARSASched14:00PROLETER - FK RADNIK SURDULICASched14:00RUZOMBEROK - ZLATE MORAVCESched14:00MICHALOVCE - SKF SEREDSched14:00ZILINA - TRNAVASched14:00CS DJEBINIANA - ES HAMAM SOUSSESched14:00SPORTIF DE CHEBBA - STADE SPORTIF SFAXIENSched14:00KERKENNAH CLUB - AS KASSERINESched14:00BURSASPOR - RIZESPORSched14:00ALTAY - BOLUSPORSched14:00PULAU PINANG - PDRMSched14:00GAWAFEL GAFSA - SPORTING BEN AROUSSched14:00CO SIDI BOUZID - SA MENZEL BOURGUIBASched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - SPORTIVE DE DJERBASched14:00ES DJERBA - OLYMPIQUE DE BEJASched14:00SPORTIF DE KORBA - SPORTIVE ZARZISSched14:00ES RADES - JENDOUBA SPORTSched14:00AS SLIMANE - SFAX RAILWAYSSched14:00AS OUED ELLIL - AS ARIANASched14:00FORTUNA KOLN - BRAUNSCHWEIGSched14:00HALLESCHER FC - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTESched14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KAISERSLAUTERNSched14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - KFC UERDINGENSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - VFL OLDENBURGSched14:00RANHEIM - KRISTIANSUND BKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - OSNABRUCKSched14:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched14:00ODENSE Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched14:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched14:00NOTTS COUNTY - MANSFIELD TOWNSched14:00OLDENBURG - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00MEPPEN - ENERGIE COTTBUSSched14:00DEBRECEN - FERENCVAROSSched14:00ERGOTELIS - KISSAMIKOSSched14:00ADM/MODLING - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00NK CELJE - WOLFSBERGER ACSched14:00HELSINGBORG - TRELLEBORGSSched14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - SV RODINGHAUSENSched14:00FREIBURG II - PIRMASENSSched14:00WATTENSCHEID - BONNER SCSched14:00SV STRAELEN - WUPPERTALSched14:00RW ESSEN - TV HERKENRATHSched14:00SC VERL - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched14:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - SC WIEDENBRUCKSched14:30TERAMO - MONZASched14:30VIS PESARO - ALBINOLEFFESched14:30TERNANA - TRIESTINASched14:30STURM GRAZ - DOMZALESched14:30SUDTIROL - GUBBIOSched14:30BORDEAUX (W) - METZ (W)Sched14:30ZIRA - FK NEFTCHISched14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - LILLE (W)Sched14:30MONTPELLIER (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)Sched14:30GUINGAMP (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched14:45LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYASched15:00CARPI - PERUGIASched15:00HAPOEL RAANANA - HAPOEL TEL AVIVSched15:00BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA - FOGGIASched15:00BENEVENTO - CITTADELLASched15:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - KACM MARRAKECHSched15:00MAT TETOUAN - ITIHAD TANGERSched15:00KALMAR FF - DINAMO BRESTSched15:00RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:00RIJEKA - HAJDUK SPLITSched15:00ALTACH - TSG BALINGENSched15:00BOHEMIANS 1905 - SIGMA OLOMOUCSched15:00SYNOT SLOVACKO - KARVINASched15:00PRIBRAM - ZLINSched15:00EL ISMAILY - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched15:00JAMSHEDPUR - FC PUNE CITYSched15:30NEWTOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANDUDNO FCSched15:30TNS - BARRYSched15:30WOLFSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30SCHALKE 04 - FREIBURGSched15:30HOFFENHEIM - HANNOVER 96Sched15:30VFB STUTTGART - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched16:00TRURO CITY - OXFORD CITYSched16:00LIVINGSTON - DUNDEE FCSched16:00WEALDSTONE - ST. ALBANSSched16:00CHELMSFORD - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched16:00SLOUGH - DARTFORDSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - MILLWALLSched16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - PENAFIELSched16:00WOKING - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - YORK CITYSched16:00RANGERS - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - CHORLEYSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - BRADFORD PARK AVENUESched16:00ASHTON UNITED - HEREFORDSched16:00LEAMINGTON - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00WELLING UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00OSTERSUND - HALMSTADS BKSched16:00BILLERICAY TOWN - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00DULWICH HAMLET - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BATH CITYSched16:00MONTROSE - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - OVIEDO BSched16:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - GIMNASTICSched16:00DUNAJSKA STREDA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOJVODINASched16:00VALLADOLID B - ATLETICO MADRID BSched16:00CONQUENSE - AT. BALEARESSched16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00OREBRO - GAIS GOTEBORGSched16:00KARLSTAD - SIRIUSSched16:00CLYDE - ALBION ROVERSSched16:00PETERHEAD - QUEENS PARKSched16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - PARTICK THISTLESched16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - INVERNESS CTSched16:00GREENOCK MORTON - AYR UNITEDSched16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00STRANRAER - DUMBARTONSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - ARBROATHSched16:00ELGIN CITY - STIRLING ALBIONSched16:00COWDENBEATH - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00AIRDRIEONIANS - BRECHIN CITYSched16:00ABERDEEN - ST. MIRRENSched16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - BLACKPOOLSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWNSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - TRANMERE ROVERSSched16:00GRIMSBY TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00LINCOLN - STEVENAGESched16:00EXETER CITY - BURYSched16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00BARNSLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00ASTON VILLA - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched16:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HOBROSched16:00APOEL NICOSIA - AEK LARNACASched16:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE - CURICO UNIDOSched16:00SHEFFIELD UNITED - READINGSched16:00IPSWICH TOWN - STOKE CITYSched16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - LUTON TOWNSched16:00GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched16:00PRESTON NORTH END - NOTTINGHAM FORESTSched16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CRAWLEY TOWNSched16:00COVENTRY CITY - WALSALLSched16:00LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched16:00SUTTON UNITED - BARROWSched16:00PORT VALE - MORECAMBESched16:00AFC FYLDE - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched16:00HALIFAX TOWN - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched16:00BROMLEY - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched16:00DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00SALFORD CITY - DOVERSched16:00STOCKPORT - TELFORDSched16:00FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SOUTHPORTSched16:00CHESTER FC - BOSTON UTDSched16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - BARNETSched16:00HARROGATE - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - WREXHAMSched16:00EASTLEIGH - BRAINTREE TOWNSched16:15RAYO VALLECANO - ATLETICO MADRIDSched16:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIASched16:30NACIONAL - FEIRENSESched16:30FERALPISALO - RAVENNASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - FERMANASched16:30STROMMEN - STABAEKSched16:30RENATE - PORDENONE CALCIOSched16:45VPS - KPVSched16:45C. DURANGO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - SLOVAN LIBERECSched17:00MARSEILLE - AMIENSSched17:00PUSKAS ACADEMY - UJPESTSched17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGASched17:00CD VITORIA - SD AMOREBIETASched17:00LAUSANNE - RAPPERSWILSched17:00FENERBAHCE - KONYASPORSched17:00ASHDOD SC - BNEI SACHNINSched17:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ROSENBORGSched17:00DIOSGYOR - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched17:00HALADAS - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched17:00KISVARDA - PAKSI SESched17:00E.N. PARALIMNIOU - A.E. PAPHOSSched17:00OUD HEVERLEE - WESTERLOSched17:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched17:10AL SADD - AL KHORSched17:15BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:30HNK GORICA - INTER ZAPRESICSched17:30SCHAFFHAUSEN - KRIENSSched18:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL AHLYSched18:00ZARAGOZA - ALBACETESched18:00AC KAJAANI - TURKU PSSched18:00ELCHE - EXTREMADURASched18:00FAMALICAO - VISEUSched18:00ARRAS - CRETEILSched18:00CROIX - BOBIGNYSched18:00ALKI OROKLINIS - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00LUSITANOS - SEDANSched18:00PANATHINAIKOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00CAGLIARI - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00REIMS B - EPINALSched18:00ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898 - SALERNITANASched18:00JS SAOURA - TADJENANTSched18:00KORTRIJK - SPORTING CHARLEROISched18:30PAS GIANNINA - ATROMITOSSched18:30HERTHA BERLIN - WERDER BREMENSched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - VIRTUS VERONASched18:30BALLYMENA UNITED - LINFIELDSched18:30NEWPORT COUNTY - MANCHESTER CITYSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - VV VENLOSched18:30REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANESSched19:00CFR CLUJ - ASTRA GIURGIUSched19:00HERCULES - UD CORNELLASched19:00LUZERN - LUGANOSched19:00SERVETTE - WILSched19:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - PORTIMONENSESched19:00ST.GALLEN - THUNSched19:15UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - CD UT CAJAMARCASched19:30MACCABI TEL AVIV - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONASched19:30MTK BUDAPEST - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched19:30SAO CAETANO - BRAGANTINOSched19:45HERACLES - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - PSV EINDHOVENSched20:00MONACO - NANTESSched20:00OVIEDO - ALCORCONSched20:00IZTAPA - CLUB XELAJUSched20:00ZULTE WAREGEM - ST. TRUIDENSched20:00OOSTENDE - EUPENSched20:00TOMBENSE FC - VILLA NOVA ACSched20:00BLOOMING - AURORASched20:00ANGERS - NICESched20:25CONNAHS QUAY - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:30DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - LLANEROS GUANARESched20:30RIMINI - IMOLESE CALCIOSched20:30KORONA KIELCE - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30ATALANTA - AC MILANSched20:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - GENTSched20:30ST. GILLOISE - ROESELARESched20:30CADIZ - TENERIFESched20:45VITESSE - WILLEM IISched20:45SAMBENEDETTESE - FANOSched20:45BARCELONA - VALLADOLIDSched21:00BROWN DE ADROGUE - TEMPERLEYSched21:00CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS - ALL BOYSSched21:00ALMIRANTE BROWN - CA FENIXSched21:00CARABOBO FC - PORTUGUESA FCSched21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - INSTITUTOSched21:00NUEVA CHICAGO - SANTAMARINA DE TANDILSched21:00OLMEDO - Sched21:00BOLIVAR - ALWAYS READYSched21:00LOS ANDES - AGROPECUARIOSched21:10SAN LORENZO - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched21:15MILLONARIOS - ATLETICO HUILASched21:30GUASTATOYA - SIQUINALASched21:30FC PORTO - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched21:30BINACIONAL - UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJOSched22:00CD MARATHON - CD MOTAGUASched22:00CSD MUNICIPAL - DEPORTIVO CHIANTLASched22:00MAGALLANES - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched22:00SANTIAGO MORNING - MELIPILLASched22:00PUERTO MONTT - ATLETICO NUBLENSESched22:00CARACAS - ARAGUA FCSched22:15SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRASched22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - COBRESALSched22:45SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched23:05SARMIENTO - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched23:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - LDU DE QUITOSched23:20GIMNASIA LP - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched23:20PATRONATO DE PARANA - ALDOSIVISched23:30ATLETICO RAFAELA - ARSENAL SARANDISched23:45CARLOS MANNUCCI - AYACUCHO FCSched00:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CLUB ZACATEPECSched00:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD COMUNICACIONESSched00:00CRUZ AZUL - SANTOSSched00:00NOVORIZONTINO - PONTE PRETASched00:45CLUB RIVER PLATE - LIBERTADSched01:00UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - EVERTON CDSched01:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - C.S. CARTAGINESSched01:00COBRELOA - TEMUCOSched01:30DEPORTIVO MACARA - BARCELONA SCSched01:30SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ATLETICO JUNIOR - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched02:00VENADOS FC - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched02:00TIGRES - NECAXASched02:00SPORT HUANCAYO - SPORTING CRISTALSched02:00LEON - TOLUCASched02:30LOBOS UPNFM - HONDURAS PROGRESOSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - GRECIASched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - ATLASSched04:00DORADOS - ATLANTESched05:00MELBOURNE VICTORY U20 - BALLARAT CITY FCSched13:30FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post16:00ROSS COUNTY - FALKIRK0-0Post16:00SALMI - CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR0-0Post16:00ASS SALE - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - MAS FES0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00KAC KENITRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - SWINDON TOWN0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post

CLUB BRUGGE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC06 Jan 2012CLUB BRUGGE4-0TELSTAR
IFC08 Jan 2012CLUB BRUGGE1-2HAMBURGER SV
115 Jan 2012ANDERLECHT3-0CLUB BRUGGE
121 Jan 2012CLUB BRUGGE0-1MAASMECHELEN
125 Jan 2012CLUB BRUGGE3-0LOKEREN
129 Jan 2012MONS0-2CLUB BRUGGE
105 Feb 2012CLUB BRUGGE5-1GERMINAL BEERSCHOT
112 Feb 2012GENT1-3CLUB BRUGGE
KO16 Feb 2012HANNOVER 962-1CLUB BRUGGE
119 Feb 2012CLUB BRUGGE2-1KORTRIJIK
KO23 Feb 2012CLUB BRUGGE0-1HANNOVER 96
126 Feb 2012GENK3-0CLUB BRUGGE
104 Mar 2012CLUB BRUGGE1-0STANDARD LIEGE
118 Mar 2012CERCLE BRUGGE1-2CLUB BRUGGE
121 Mar 2012CLUB BRUGGE1-0LIERSE
CPO30 Mar 2012CLUB BRUGGE2-0GENK
CPO08 Apr 2012KORTRIJIK3-1CLUB BRUGGE
CPO12 Apr 2012STANDARD LIEGE1-1CLUB BRUGGE
CPO15 Apr 2012CLUB BRUGGE1-0GENT
CPO22 Apr 2012CLUB BRUGGE0-1ANDERLECHT
CPO28 Apr 2012GENT2-1CLUB BRUGGE
CPO01 May 2012CLUB BRUGGE2-0STANDARD LIEGE
CPO06 May 2012ANDERLECHT1-1CLUB BRUGGE
CPO10 May 2012GENK1-2CLUB BRUGGE
CPO13 May 2012CLUB BRUGGE3-2KORTRIJIK
IFC24 Jun 2012STANDARD WETTEREN2-2CLUB BRUGGE
IFC06 Jul 2012CLUB BRUGGE3-0TUBIZE
IFC14 Jul 2012CLUB BRUGGE3-1BORUSSIA DORTMUND
IFC20 Jul 2012CLUB BRUGGE1-5GETAFE
IFC22 Jul 2012KSK HEIST1-1CLUB BRUGGE
128 Jul 2012CLUB BRUGGE3-1WAASLAND
Q301 Aug 2012FC COPENHAGEN0-0CLUB BRUGGE
104 Aug 2012CHARLEROI0-1CLUB BRUGGE
Q308 Aug 2012CLUB BRUGGE2-3FC COPENHAGEN
111 Aug 2012MAASMECHELEN3-3CLUB BRUGGE
118 Aug 2012CLUB BRUGGE3-1GERMINAL BEERSCHOT
PO23 Aug 2012DEBRECEN0-3CLUB BRUGGE
126 Aug 2012MONS1-3CLUB BRUGGE
PO30 Aug 2012CLUB BRUGGE4-1DEBRECEN
102 Sep 2012CLUB BRUGGE4-2STANDARD LIEGE
114 Sep 2012KORTRIJIK1-1CLUB BRUGGE
D20 Sep 2012BORDEAUX4-0CLUB BRUGGE
123 Sep 2012CLUB BRUGGE4-0CERCLE BRUGGE
R626 Sep 2012CLUB BRUGGE3-0WOLUWE ZAVENTEM
130 Sep 2012GENT2-2CLUB BRUGGE
D04 Oct 2012CLUB BRUGGE2-0MARITIMO
107 Oct 2012CLUB BRUGGE1-1GENK
120 Oct 2012OUD HEVERLEE4-1CLUB BRUGGE
D25 Oct 2012NEWCASTLE1-0CLUB BRUGGE
128 Oct 2012CLUB BRUGGE2-3LOKEREN
131 Oct 2012LIERSE3-2CLUB BRUGGE
104 Nov 2012CLUB BRUGGE0-1ZULTE WAREGEM
D08 Nov 2012CLUB BRUGGE2-2NEWCASTLE
111 Nov 2012ANDERLECHT6-1CLUB BRUGGE
117 Nov 2012WAASLAND2-6CLUB BRUGGE
D22 Nov 2012CLUB BRUGGE1-2BORDEAUX
125 Nov 2012CLUB BRUGGE1-0CHARLEROI
R1628 Nov 2012CLUB BRUGGE0-1CERCLE BRUGGE
101 Dec 2012CLUB BRUGGE1-1MAASMECHELEN
D06 Dec 2012MARITIMO2-1CLUB BRUGGE
109 Dec 2012GERMINAL BEERSCHOT1-7CLUB BRUGGE
115 Dec 2012CLUB BRUGGE2-0MONS
123 Dec 2012STANDARD LIEGE1-3CLUB BRUGGE
126 Dec 2012CLUB BRUGGE0-0KORTRIJIK
IFC06 Jan 2013MAINZ 051-0CLUB BRUGGE
IFC09 Jan 2013NURNBERG3-4CLUB BRUGGE
IFC12 Jan 2013CLUB BRUGGE2-1FEYENOORD
127 Jan 2013CLUB BRUGGE0-0GENT
103 Feb 2013GENK4-1CLUB BRUGGE
109 Feb 2013CLUB BRUGGE3-1OUD HEVERLEE
117 Feb 2013LOKEREN1-1CLUB BRUGGE
124 Feb 2013CLUB BRUGGE2-2ANDERLECHT
128 Feb 2013CERCLE BRUGGE0-3CLUB BRUGGE
109 Mar 2013ZULTE WAREGEM1-2CLUB BRUGGE
116 Mar 2013CLUB BRUGGE3-0LIERSE
CPO01 Apr 2013CLUB BRUGGE0-2STANDARD LIEGE
CPO05 Apr 2013LOKEREN1-4CLUB BRUGGE
CPO14 Apr 2013ANDERLECHT1-1CLUB BRUGGE
CPO18 Apr 2013CLUB BRUGGE3-4ZULTE WAREGEM
CPO21 Apr 2013GENK0-2CLUB BRUGGE
CPO28 Apr 2013CLUB BRUGGE2-1ANDERLECHT
CPO05 May 2013CLUB BRUGGE2-1LOKEREN
CPO12 May 2013STANDARD LIEGE2-4CLUB BRUGGE
CPO16 May 2013ZULTE WAREGEM5-2CLUB BRUGGE
CPO19 May 2013CLUB BRUGGE1-0GENK
IFC28 Jun 2013KSK HEIST0-5CLUB BRUGGE
IFC03 Jul 2013KSV OUDENAARDE2-3CLUB BRUGGE
IFC06 Jul 2013CLUB BRUGGE4-0ROESELARE
IFC19 Jul 2013CLUB BRUGGE2-1WOLFSBURG
IFC21 Jul 2013KORTRIJIK2-2CLUB BRUGGE
126 Jul 2013CLUB BRUGGE2-0CHARLEROI
104 Aug 2013OOSTENDE1-2CLUB BRUGGE
Q308 Aug 2013CLUB BRUGGE3-3SLASK WROCLAW
117 Aug 2013MAASMECHELEN1-2CLUB BRUGGE
125 Aug 2013CLUB BRUGGE1-1GENT
101 Sep 2013WAASLAND1-2CLUB BRUGGE
114 Sep 2013CLUB BRUGGE4-1LIERSE
122 Sep 2013CLUB BRUGGE4-0ANDERLECHT
R625 Sep 2013KSV OUDENAARDE20:45CLUB BRUGGE
128 Sep 2013MONS0-1CLUB BRUGGE
105 Oct 2013CLUB BRUGGE20:00OUD HEVERLEE
120 Oct 2013KORTRIJIK4-1CLUB BRUGGE
127 Oct 2013CLUB BRUGGE0-2GENK
131 Oct 2013CERCLE BRUGGE2-0CLUB BRUGGE
103 Nov 2013CLUB BRUGGE18:00LOKEREN
110 Nov 2013STANDARD LIEGE0-0CLUB BRUGGE
124 Nov 2013LOKEREN18:00CLUB BRUGGE
130 Nov 2013CLUB BRUGGE2-0OOSTENDE
107 Dec 2013CLUB BRUGGE3-0MAASMECHELEN
115 Dec 2013CHARLEROI2-2CLUB BRUGGE
122 Dec 2013GENT1-3CLUB BRUGGE
126 Dec 2013CLUB BRUGGE1-2WAASLAND
IFC07 Jan 2014AZ ALKMAAR0-1CLUB BRUGGE
IFC10 Jan 2014RODA2-1CLUB BRUGGE
118 Jan 2014LIERSE1-1CLUB BRUGGE
126 Jan 2014ANDERLECHT2-0CLUB BRUGGE
101 Feb 2014CLUB BRUGGE2-1MONS
109 Feb 2014GENK1-3CLUB BRUGGE
114 Feb 2014CLUB BRUGGE3-1KORTRIJIK
123 Feb 2014OUD HEVERLEE2-5CLUB BRUGGE
102 Mar 2014CLUB BRUGGE1-0STANDARD LIEGE
108 Mar 2014ZULTE WAREGEM1-1CLUB BRUGGE
116 Mar 2014CLUB BRUGGE2-0CERCLE BRUGGE
CPO28 Mar 2014CLUB BRUGGE5-1LOKEREN
CPO06 Apr 2014ANDERLECHT3-0CLUB BRUGGE
CPO12 Apr 2014ZULTE WAREGEM2-1CLUB BRUGGE
CPO16 Apr 2014CLUB BRUGGE2-0GENK
CPO21 Apr 2014CLUB BRUGGE0-0STANDARD LIEGE
CPO26 Apr 2014LOKEREN1-3CLUB BRUGGE
CPO04 May 2014CLUB BRUGGE0-1ANDERLECHT
CPO11 May 2014STANDARD LIEGE0-1CLUB BRUGGE
CPO15 May 2014GENK3-2CLUB BRUGGE
CPO18 May 2014CLUB BRUGGE2-0ZULTE WAREGEM
IFC18 Jun 2014KSK HEIST0-13CLUB BRUGGE
IFC21 Jun 2014DIEGEM1-4CLUB BRUGGE
IFC25 Jun 2014KSV OUDENAARDE0-6CLUB BRUGGE
IFC28 Jun 2014WESTERLO1-1CLUB BRUGGE
IFC02 Jul 2014DINAMO TBLISI1-2CLUB BRUGGE
IFC05 Jul 2014CLUB BRUGGE2-3CSKA SOFIA
IFC11 Jul 2014ZENIT1-1CLUB BRUGGE
IFC16 Jul 2014DEINZE1-1CLUB BRUGGE
IFC18 Jul 2014CLUB BRUGGE0-0BORDEAUX
126 Jul 2014WAASLAND0-2CLUB BRUGGE
Q331 Jul 2014CLUB BRUGGE3-0BRONDBY
103 Aug 2014CLUB BRUGGE1-0LIERSE
Q307 Aug 2014BRONDBY0-2CLUB BRUGGE
110 Aug 2014ZULTE WAREGEM1-1CLUB BRUGGE
115 Aug 2014CLUB BRUGGE1-1CERCLE BRUGGE
PO21 Aug 2014GRASSHOPPERS1-2CLUB BRUGGE
124 Aug 2014MAASMECHELEN3-1CLUB BRUGGE
PO28 Aug 2014CLUB BRUGGE1-0GRASSHOPPERS
131 Aug 2014CLUB BRUGGE2-2ANDERLECHT
114 Sep 2014GENK1-1CLUB BRUGGE
B18 Sep 2014CLUB BRUGGE0-0TORINO
121 Sep 2014CLUB BRUGGE5-0KORTRIJIK
R624 Sep 2014CLUB BRUGGE6-1AALST
128 Sep 2014OOSTENDE2-2CLUB BRUGGE
B02 Oct 2014HJK HELSINKI0-3CLUB BRUGGE
105 Oct 2014CLUB BRUGGE3-0STANDARD LIEGE
119 Oct 2014LOKEREN18:00CLUB BRUGGE
B23 Oct 2014CLUB BRUGGE21:05FC COPENHAGEN
KO19 Feb 2015AAB AALBORG1-3CLUB BRUGGE
122 Feb 2015GENT2-1CLUB BRUGGE
KO26 Feb 2015CLUB BRUGGE3-0AAB AALBORG
101 Mar 2015CLUB BRUGGE3-0MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ
107 Mar 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-0SPORTING CHARLEROI
KO12 Mar 2015CLUB BRUGGE2-1BESIKTAS
115 Mar 2015WESTERLO1-3CLUB BRUGGE
KO19 Mar 2015BESIKTAS1-3CLUB BRUGGE
F22 Mar 2015CLUB BRUGGE2-1ANDERLECHT
CPO06 Apr 2015CLUB BRUGGE2-1STANDARD LIEGE
CPO11 Apr 2015KORTRIJK2-0CLUB BRUGGE
QF16 Apr 2015CLUB BRUGGE0-0DNIPRO
CPO19 Apr 2015CLUB BRUGGE2-1ANDERLECHT
QF23 Apr 2015DNIPRO1-0CLUB BRUGGE
CPO26 Apr 2015GENT2-2CLUB BRUGGE
CPO29 Apr 2015CLUB BRUGGE3-1SPORTING CHARLEROI
CPO02 May 2015STANDARD LIEGE1-0CLUB BRUGGE
CPO10 May 2015ANDERLECHT3-1CLUB BRUGGE
CPO17 May 2015CLUB BRUGGE2-3GENT
CPO21 May 2015SPORTING CHARLEROI2-3CLUB BRUGGE
CPO24 May 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-0KORTRIJK
IFC26 Jun 20150-10CLUB BRUGGE
IFC30 Jun 2015TORHOUT0-5CLUB BRUGGE
IFC03 Jul 2015ROESELARE1-0CLUB BRUGGE
IFC07 Jul 2015PANATHINAIKOS1-2CLUB BRUGGE
IFC10 Jul 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-1ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
IFC13 Jul 2015DNIPRO4-3CLUB BRUGGE
SC16 Jul 2015GENT1-0CLUB BRUGGE
IFC21 Jul 2015COXYDE2-2CLUB BRUGGE
124 Jul 2015ST. TRUIDEN2-1CLUB BRUGGE
Q328 Jul 2015PANATHINAIKOS2-1CLUB BRUGGE
101 Aug 2015CLUB BRUGGE3-0KV MECHELEN
Q305 Aug 2015CLUB BRUGGE3-0PANATHINAIKOS
109 Aug 2015SPORTING CHARLEROI18:00CLUB BRUGGE
114 Aug 2015CLUB BRUGGE2-1KORTRIJK
PO18 Aug 2015MANCHESTER UNITED3-1CLUB BRUGGE
122 Aug 2015ZULTE WAREGEM2-0CLUB BRUGGE
PO26 Aug 2015CLUB BRUGGE0-4MANCHESTER UNITED
130 Aug 2015CLUB BRUGGE7-1STANDARD LIEGE
111 Sep 2015MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ2-1CLUB BRUGGE
D17 Sep 2015SSC NAPOLI5-0CLUB BRUGGE
120 Sep 2015CLUB BRUGGE5-1WAASLAND BEVEREN
R623 Sep 2015PATRO EISDEN0-4CLUB BRUGGE
127 Sep 2015LOKEREN0-1CLUB BRUGGE
D01 Oct 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
104 Oct 2015GENT4-1CLUB BRUGGE
118 Oct 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-0OOSTENDE
D22 Oct 2015LEGIA WARSZAWA1-1CLUB BRUGGE
125 Oct 2015ANDERLECHT3-1CLUB BRUGGE
128 Oct 2015CLUB BRUGGE2-0OUD HEVERLEE
131 Oct 2015WESTERLO0-2CLUB BRUGGE
D05 Nov 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-0LEGIA WARSZAWA
108 Nov 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-0GENK
121 Nov 2015CLUB BRUGGE3-0ZULTE WAREGEM
D26 Nov 2015CLUB BRUGGE0-1SSC NAPOLI
129 Nov 2015KV MECHELEN1-4CLUB BRUGGE
R1603 Dec 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-0LOKEREN
106 Dec 2015CLUB BRUGGE2-1SPORTING CHARLEROI
D10 Dec 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND1-1CLUB BRUGGE
113 Dec 2015STANDARD LIEGE2-0CLUB BRUGGE
QF16 Dec 2015WESTERLO0-2CLUB BRUGGE
120 Dec 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-4ANDERLECHT
126 Dec 2015KORTRIJK1-4CLUB BRUGGE
IFC07 Jan 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-2AZ ALKMAAR
IFC10 Jan 2016CLUB BRUGGE0-2MAINZ 05
116 Jan 2016CLUB BRUGGE3-0MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ
SF21 Jan 2016GENT2-1CLUB BRUGGE
124 Jan 2016WAASLAND BEVEREN1-2CLUB BRUGGE
131 Jan 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-1LOKEREN
SF03 Feb 2016CLUB BRUGGE1-0GENT
107 Feb 2016CLUB BRUGGE1-0GENT
119 Feb 2016CLUB BRUGGE6-0WESTERLO
128 Feb 2016GENK3-2CLUB BRUGGE
105 Mar 2016CLUB BRUGGE3-0ST. TRUIDEN
113 Mar 2016OUD HEVERLEE0-1CLUB BRUGGE
F20 Mar 2016CLUB BRUGGE1-2STANDARD LIEGE
02 Apr 2016OOSTENDE0-1CLUB BRUGGE
09 Apr 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-0GENT
17 Apr 2016ANDERLECHT1-0CLUB BRUGGE
20 Apr 2016GENK4-2CLUB BRUGGE
23 Apr 2016CLUB BRUGGE5-0ZULTE WAREGEM
01 May 2016CLUB BRUGGE3-1GENK
08 May 2016GENT1-4CLUB BRUGGE
15 May 2016CLUB BRUGGE4-0ANDERLECHT
19 May 2016ZULTE WAREGEM0-2CLUB BRUGGE
22 May 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-2OOSTENDE
IFC25 Jun 2016ROYAL KNOKKE FC0-3CLUB BRUGGE
IFC29 Jun 2016TORHOUT1-3CLUB BRUGGE
IFC02 Jul 2016KSV OUDENAARDE1-2CLUB BRUGGE
IFC06 Jul 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-2SHAKHTAR DONETSK
IFC09 Jul 2016CLUB BRUGGE0-2PAOK THESSALONIKI FC
IFC15 Jul 2016CLUB BRUGGE0-0OLYMPIAKOS
IFC20 Jul 2016ROESELARE3-1CLUB BRUGGE
SC23 Jul 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-1STANDARD LIEGE
129 Jul 2016KV MECHELEN0-2CLUB BRUGGE
105 Aug 2016OOSTENDE1-0CLUB BRUGGE
114 Aug 2016CLUB BRUGGE1-0LOKEREN
120 Aug 2016KORTRIJK2-1CLUB BRUGGE
128 Aug 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-2STANDARD LIEGE
109 Sep 2016WAASLAND BEVEREN1-0CLUB BRUGGE
G14 Sep 2016CLUB BRUGGE0-3LEICESTER CITY
R620 Sep 2016CLUB BRUGGE3-1LOMMEL
123 Sep 2016MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ0-3CLUB BRUGGE
G27 Sep 2016FC COPENHAGEN4-0CLUB BRUGGE
102 Oct 2016CLUB BRUGGE1-0GENT
114 Oct 2016SPORTING CHARLEROI1-0CLUB BRUGGE
G18 Oct 2016CLUB BRUGGE1-2FC PORTO
123 Oct 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-1ANDERLECHT
126 Oct 2016CLUB BRUGGE4-0WESTERLO
129 Oct 2016ZULTE WAREGEM0-0CLUB BRUGGE
G02 Nov 2016FC PORTO1-0CLUB BRUGGE
106 Nov 2016CLUB BRUGGE1-1GENK
118 Nov 2016ST. TRUIDEN0-1CLUB BRUGGE
G22 Nov 2016LEICESTER CITY2-1CLUB BRUGGE
125 Nov 2016CLUB BRUGGE6-1KV MECHELEN
R1629 Nov 2016EUPEN3-2CLUB BRUGGE
103 Dec 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-0OOSTENDE
G07 Dec 2016CLUB BRUGGE0-2FC COPENHAGEN
111 Dec 2016ANDERLECHT0-0CLUB BRUGGE
118 Dec 2016CLUB BRUGGE5-1KORTRIJK
121 Dec 2016EUPEN1-4CLUB BRUGGE
126 Dec 2016CLUB BRUGGE2-1MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ
IFC09 Jan 2017CLUB BRUGGE1-1WERDER BREMEN
IFC12 Jan 2017FREIBURG1-3CLUB BRUGGE
122 Jan 2017STANDARD LIEGE0-3CLUB BRUGGE
125 Jan 2017CLUB BRUGGE2-1WAASLAND BEVEREN
129 Jan 2017GENT2-0CLUB BRUGGE
105 Feb 2017CLUB BRUGGE1-0SPORTING CHARLEROI
112 Feb 2017LOKEREN1-0CLUB BRUGGE
117 Feb 2017WESTERLO1-2CLUB BRUGGE
124 Feb 2017CLUB BRUGGE5-0ZULTE WAREGEM
104 Mar 2017GENK2-1CLUB BRUGGE
112 Mar 2017CLUB BRUGGE2-2ST. TRUIDEN
IFC23 Mar 2017MARBELLA0-2CLUB BRUGGE
02 Apr 2017GENT2-1CLUB BRUGGE
08 Apr 2017CLUB BRUGGE1-1SPORTING CHARLEROI
17 Apr 2017ZULTE WAREGEM2-2CLUB BRUGGE
23 Apr 2017ANDERLECHT2-0CLUB BRUGGE
26 Apr 2017CLUB BRUGGE3-1OOSTENDE
01 May 2017CLUB BRUGGE2-1ZULTE WAREGEM
05 May 2017SPORTING CHARLEROI1-3CLUB BRUGGE
14 May 2017CLUB BRUGGE1-1ANDERLECHT
18 May 2017OOSTENDE2-1CLUB BRUGGE
21 May 2017CLUB BRUGGE2-1GENT
IFC24 Jun 2017WESTKAPELLE0-9CLUB BRUGGE
IFC28 Jun 2017KSV OUDENAARDE0-6CLUB BRUGGE
IFC01 Jul 2017TORHOUT0-2CLUB BRUGGE
IFC05 Jul 2017ALEKSANDRIYA0-3CLUB BRUGGE
IFC15 Jul 2017CLUB BRUGGE1-3AZ ALKMAAR
IFC19 Jul 2017CLUB BRUGGE1-1SPARTA ROTTERDAM
IFC21 Jul 2017CLUB BRUGGE0-2ATHLETIC BILBAO
Q326 Jul 2017CLUB BRUGGE3-3ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
129 Jul 2017LOKEREN0-4CLUB BRUGGE
Q302 Aug 2017ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR2-0CLUB BRUGGE
106 Aug 2017CLUB BRUGGE3-1EUPEN
111 Aug 2017ZULTE WAREGEM1-2CLUB BRUGGE
PO17 Aug 2017CLUB BRUGGE0-0AEK ATHENS
120 Aug 2017KORTRIJK1-2CLUB BRUGGE
PO24 Aug 2017AEK ATHENS3-0CLUB BRUGGE
127 Aug 2017CLUB BRUGGE4-0STANDARD LIEGE
109 Sep 2017ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON2-1CLUB BRUGGE
115 Sep 2017CLUB BRUGGE2-0KV MECHELEN
R620 Sep 2017ROESELARE1-5CLUB BRUGGE
124 Sep 2017SPORTING CHARLEROI1-2CLUB BRUGGE
101 Oct 2017CLUB BRUGGE2-1GENT
115 Oct 2017OOSTENDE2-3CLUB BRUGGE
122 Oct 2017CLUB BRUGGE1-0ANTWERP
125 Oct 2017GENK2-0CLUB BRUGGE
129 Oct 2017CLUB BRUGGE4-1ST. TRUIDEN
105 Nov 2017ANDERLECHT0-0CLUB BRUGGE
119 Nov 2017CLUB BRUGGE3-0WAASLAND BEVEREN
126 Nov 2017CLUB BRUGGE3-2ZULTE WAREGEM
103 Dec 2017EUPEN2-2CLUB BRUGGE
110 Dec 2017CLUB BRUGGE3-1LOKEREN
117 Dec 2017CLUB BRUGGE5-0ANDERLECHT
120 Dec 2017KV MECHELEN0-3CLUB BRUGGE
126 Dec 2017CLUB BRUGGE4-2ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
IFC10 Jan 2018FC GRONINGEN1-2CLUB BRUGGE
QF16 Jan 2018CLUB BRUGGE5-1SPORTING CHARLEROI
Coral £30 Free Bet
Sign up here!