10:00PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - MITRA KUKARSched10:45PERLIS - PDRMSched10:45ATM FA - PKNP FCSched12:30OAKLEIGH CANNONS - MELBOURNE KNIGHTSSched12:30PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched13:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - WARRIORS FCSched13:30SEMEN PADANG - AREMA MALANGSched13:35SCHALKE 04 - INTERSched14:00BARNSLEY - SUNDERLAND U21Sched15:00SABAH - MISC-MIFASched15:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - UITMSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - TERENGGANUSched15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - KUANTAN FASched16:00VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - HERACLESSched17:00ROYAL KNOKKE FC - OOSTENDESched17:30SEPSI OSK - JUVENTUS BUCURESTISched17:30FC ANKER WISMAR - HERTHA BERLINSched17:45VEREYA - CHERNO MORE VARNASched18:00ALUMINIJ - KRSKO POSAVJESched18:00SWEDEN (W) - RUSSIA (W)Sched18:00KAYSERISPOR - FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOSched18:00SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00NANCY - AMIENSSched18:00FC INFONET - PARNU JK VAPRUSSched18:00CAMBUUR - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched18:30SV SCHALDING-HEINING - TSV BUCHBACHSched18:30BORDEAUX - GUINGAMPSched18:30ANZHI MAKHACHKALA - AMKAR PERMSched18:30BAYREUTH - INGOLSTADT IISched18:30CSKA MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched18:30LEVADIA TALLINN - TRANS NARVASched18:30BW LINZ - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched18:30KAPFENBERG - FC LIEFERINGSched18:30WATTENS - HARTBERGSched18:30FLORIDSDORFER AC - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:00PEC ZWOLLE - GENCLERBIRLIGISched19:00KV MECHELEN - ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRONSched19:00KFC UERDINGEN - FC COLOGNESched19:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched19:00STRASBOURG - SOCHAUXSched19:00SCHWEINFURT - VFB EICHSTATTSched19:00AGF - HOBROSched19:00DINAMO TBILISI - KOLKHETI 1913 POTISched19:001860 MUNCHEN - BURGHAUSENSched19:00FV ILLERTISSEN - FC MEMMINGENSched19:00ARMINIA BIELEFELD - NORWICH CITYSched19:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - OUD HEVERLEESched20:00ACS POLI TIMISOARA - STEAUA BUCURESTISched20:00VOJVODINA - CUKARICKISched20:00XAMAX - AARAUSched20:00AUXERRE - TROYESSched20:00LENS - GENTSched20:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched20:00DINAMO ZAGREB - CIBALIASched20:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - CARDIFF CITYSched20:15SPORT HUANCAYO - COMERCIANTES UNIDOSSched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - NIECIECZASched20:30REAL BETIS - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched20:30KARLSRUHER SC - OSNABRUCKSched20:30RIED - WIENER NEUSTADTSched20:45CABINTEELY - SHELBOURNESched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - COBH RAMBLERSSched20:45GERMANY (W) - ITALY (W)Sched20:45UC DUBLIN - ATHLONE TOWNSched20:45ROSS COUNTY - HIBERNIANSched20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITEDSched20:45ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched20:45AFC WIMBLEDON - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - DERRY CITYSched21:00WEXFORD YOUTHS - LONGFORD TOWNSched21:00ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - BRAY WANDERERSSched22:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - SPORT ROSARIOSched23:00DELFIN SC - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched23:00DEPORTIVO CAPIATA - NACIONAL ASUNCIONSched00:00NEW YORK COSMOS - VALENCIASched00:15AMERICA MG - FIGUEIRENSESched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - TORONTO FC USLSched01:00ORLANDO CITY - ATLANTA UNITEDSched01:10GENERAL DIAZ - CERRO PORTENOSched01:30SANTIAGO WANDERERS - COBRESALSched01:30LUVERDENSE - PARANA CLUBESched01:30SANTA CRUZ - BOA ESPORTE CLUBESched02:00MONARCAS MORELIA - MONTERREYSched02:00INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - DEPORTIVO MACARASched02:00EL NACIONAL - CLAN JUVENILSched02:30LDU DE QUITO - DEPORTIVO CUENCASched02:30INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - ATLETICO PARANASched02:30CEARA - GOIASSched02:45EXPRESO ROJO - PATRIOTASSched02:45BARCELONA SC - FUERZO AMARILLA SCSched03:00RIVER PLATE - EMELECSched04:00CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched06:30LAMBTON JAFFAS FC - ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD FCSched19:00SUDAN - BURUNDI0-0Post21:00FINN HARPS - CORK CITY0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
ACL09 Jan 201604:36ALEBRIJES OAXACA
ACL17 Jan 2016CLUB ZACATEPEC01:00
ACL23 Jan 201605:30CORRECAMINOS
ACL30 Jan 2016DEPORTIVO TEPIC03:30
ACL14 Feb 2016CELAYA02:00
ACL20 Feb 201605:30
ACL27 Feb 201605:30LEONES NEGROS
ACL05 Mar 2016LOBOS BUAP00:00
ACL20 Mar 2016NECAXA02:00
ACL26 Mar 201605:30ATLANTE
ACL02 Apr 2016MERIDA FC04:30
ACL09 Apr 201605:30
ACL17 Apr 2016SAN LUIS02:00
LAA16 Jul 20162-0CELAYA
LAA23 Jul 2016UAG TECOS4-0
LAA31 Jul 20161-1ALTAMIRA
LAA07 Aug 2016LEONES NEGROS1-1
LAA13 Aug 20162-1
LAA21 Aug 2016TAMPICO MADERO1-2
LAA27 Aug 20162-3LOBOS BUAP
LAA03 Sep 20161-1
LAA10 Sep 20161-1DEPORTIVO TEPIC
LAA25 Sep 2016DORADOS CULIACAN1-2
LAA01 Oct 20163-2
LAA16 Oct 2016ALEBRIJES OAXACA0-1
LAA22 Oct 20161-0CORRECAMINOS
LAA30 Oct 2016CLUB ZACATEPEC1-1
LAA05 Nov 20160-1ATLANTE
LAA12 Nov 2016MERIDA FC1-1
QF18 Nov 20162-3UAG TECOS
QF21 Nov 2016UAG TECOS1-2
ACL08 Jan 2017CELAYA3-1CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL11 Jan 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA1-2MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
ACL15 Jan 2017ALTAMIRA1-0CIMARRONES DE SONORA
18 Jan 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA1-0CLUB TIJUANA
ACL21 Jan 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA3-1LEONES NEGROS
25 Jan 2017CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT3-2CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL28 Jan 2017MURCIELAGOS FC2-3CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL04 Feb 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA1-0TAMPICO MADERO
ACL08 Feb 2017LOBOS DE LA BUAP3-2CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL11 Feb 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA3-0UA ESTADOS DE MEXICO
15 Feb 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA0-1CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT
ACL18 Feb 2017DEPORTIVO TEPIC0-1CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL25 Feb 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA1-0FC JUAREZ
01 Mar 2017CLUB TIJUANA2-1CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL04 Mar 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA1-5DORADOS
ACL12 Mar 2017LOROS DE COLIMA0-1CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL18 Mar 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA1-0ALEBRIJES OAXACA
ACL25 Mar 2017CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT1-1CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL01 Apr 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA0-1CLUB ZACATEPEC
ACL08 Apr 2017ATLANTE0-0CIMARRONES DE SONORA
ACL15 Apr 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA0-0VENADOS FC