15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-390+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITED4-190+16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-173'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-075'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-061'17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-2Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-0Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-2Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-0Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-0Half Time17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-1Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-146'17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-030'17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE1-030'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-013'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-114'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-115'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-014'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-117'18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-01'18:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS0-01'18:00MAFRA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-01'18:00MARIGNANE - TOURS0-01'18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSE0-02'18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHA0-02'18:00LOKEREN - STANDARD LIEGE0-01'18:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY0-01'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

CHINDIA TARGOVISTE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
20 Aug 2016ACS BERCENI0-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
27 Aug 2016CS BUFTEA0-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
03 Sep 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE3-0RAMNICU VALCEA
10 Sep 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA3-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
18 Sep 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-0CF BRAILA
21 Sep 2016AS DAMILA MACIUCA0-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
25 Sep 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE0-2DACIA MIOVENI
02 Oct 2016FC BRASOV2-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
08 Oct 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE6-0CS SOIMII PANCOTA
15 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
23 Oct 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-0
29 Oct 20162-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
05 Nov 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE0-0JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
12 Nov 2016CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE1-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
19 Nov 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE5-0
23 Nov 2016UNIREA TARLUNGENI1-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
27 Nov 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE0-3
04 Dec 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-0
10 Dec 2016CS BALOTESTI3-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
04 Mar 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE3-1CS BUFTEA
11 Mar 2017RAMNICU VALCEA0-3CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
18 Mar 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
25 Mar 2017CF BRAILA0-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
01 Apr 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE4-0AS DAMILA MACIUCA
07 Apr 2017DACIA MIOVENI2-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
13 Apr 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE4-0FC BRASOV
26 Apr 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
29 Apr 2017CS AFUMATI2-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
07 May 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-1SEPSI OSK
12 May 2017JUVENTUS BUCURESTI2-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
19 May 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-0CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
24 May 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI3-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
27 May 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE3-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI
03 Jun 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
05 Aug 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE0-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
12 Aug 2017PANDURII3-3CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
19 Aug 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-0ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
23 Aug 2017STIINTA MIROSLAVA0-9CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
26 Aug 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE6-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
02 Sep 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
09 Sep 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-0RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
18 Sep 2017TIRGU MURES0-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
24 Sep 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-0CF BRAILA
30 Sep 2017SCM ARGESUL PITESTI0-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
07 Oct 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-0AS DAMILA MACIUCA
14 Oct 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE3-0METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI
21 Oct 2017CS BUFTEA0-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
29 Oct 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE3-0DACIA MIOVENI
05 Nov 2017HERMANNSTADT0-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
08 Nov 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE4-1CS BALOTESTI
11 Nov 2017CS AFUMATI0-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
18 Nov 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-2FC DUNAREA CALARASI
25 Nov 2017CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE1-3CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
03 Dec 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
10 Dec 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-0PANDURII
24 Feb 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA1-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
10 Mar 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA1-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
18 Mar 2018CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 Mar 2018RIPENSIA TIMISOARA2-3CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
27 Mar 2018CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-0STIINTA MIROSLAVA
15 Apr 2018CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-4ARGES PITESTI
22 Apr 2018AS DAMILA MACIUCA1-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
25 Apr 2018METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI1-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
29 Apr 2018CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-0CS BUFTEA
08 May 2018DACIA MIOVENI2-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
13 May 2018CHINDIA TARGOVISTE1-1HERMANNSTADT
16 May 2018CS BALOTESTI0-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
19 May 2018CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1CS AFUMATI
26 May 2018FC DUNAREA CALARASI0-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
02 Jun 2018CHINDIA TARGOVISTE3-0CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE