07:00YOKOHAMA FC - TOCHIGI SCSched07:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - KAMATAMARE SANUKISched07:00NORTH QUEENSLAND UNITED FC - BRISBANE CITYSched07:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA - MONTEDIO YAMAGATASched07:00JEJU UNITED - JEONBUK FCSched07:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC - OITA TRINITASched07:00WOLLONGONG WOLVES - BONNYRIGG WHITE EAGLESSched07:00SYDNEY OLYMPIC - ROCKDALE CITY SUNSSched07:00ST ALBANS SAINTS - BRUNSWICK CITYSched08:00ANSAN GREENERS - BUCHEON FC 1995Sched08:00MACHIDA ZELVIA - RENOFA YAMAGUCHISched09:00INCHEON UNITED - SUWONSched09:00GYEONGNAM - ULSAN HYUNDAISched09:00BRISBANE OLYMPIC UNITED - BRISBANE STRIKERSSched09:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI - KASHIWA REYSOLSched09:30QINGDAO HAINIU - BEIJING BAXYSched09:30DALIAN AERBIN - TIANJIN SONGJIANGSched10:00SKA KHABAROVSK - DINAMO MOSCOWSched10:00SEOUL E-LAND FC - ASAN MUGUNGHWASched10:00MELBOURNE VICTORY - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched10:15ZIZKOV - PARDUBICESched10:30PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA - BARITO PUTERASched11:00FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK - ATYRAUSched11:00TOBOL KOSTANAY - AKZHAIYKSched11:00FC COLOGNE (W) - SC SAND (W)Sched11:00FRANKFURT (W) - TURBINE POTSDAM (W)Sched11:30VALLADOLID B - PONTEVEDRASched11:30HOUGANG UNITED FC - BALESTIER KHALSA FCSched11:30GEYLANG - HOME UNITED FCSched12:00EBRO - ZARAGOZA BSched12:00HERCULES - LLEIDA ESPORTIUSched12:00MALLORCA - UE OLOTSched12:00MELILLA - CORDOBA BSched12:00VALENCIA B - ELCHESched12:00SD FORMENTERA - SABADELLSched12:00QNK QUANG NAM - KHANH HOA NHA TRANGSched12:00SAMSUNSPOR - DENIZLISPORSched12:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - TOLEDOSched12:00CD LEALTAD - IZARRASched12:00LINENSE - LAS PALMAS ATHLETICSched12:00NAVALCARNERO - AD UNION ADARVESched12:00KILNAMANAGH - SKERRIES TOWNSched12:00JIANGSU SAINTY - SHANGHAI SHENHUASched12:00DUBLIN BUS - FIRHOUSE CLOVERSched12:00LLAGOSTERA - AT. BALEARESSched12:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODARSched12:00HELSINGOR - SILKEBORGSched12:00ALCORCON - OSASUNASched12:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY - AKTOBE LENTOSched12:00GIRONA - ESPANYOLSched12:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - NFA KAUNASSched12:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLASched12:15GIL VICENTE - NACIONALSched12:30SPARTAK TAMBOV - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched12:30KLEPP (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)Sched12:30CAGLIARI - BOLOGNASched13:00BEC TERO SASANA - SUKHOTHAI FCSched13:00CHIANGRAI UNITED - BURIRAM UNITEDSched13:00OLIMPIK DONETSK - KARPATYSched13:00ZORYA - MARIUPOLSched13:00ND TRIGLAV - ANKARAN HRVATINISched13:00CLB TP HO CHI MINX - HAI PHONGSched13:00KAIRAT ALMATY - KAISAR KYZYLORDASched13:00FC TORPEDO MINSK - NEMAN GRODNOSched13:00ARSENAL TULA - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURGSched13:00AVARTA - HVIDOVRESched13:00ORDABASY SHYMKENT - FC ASTANASched13:00BIDCO - COAST STIMASched13:00USHURU FC - ISIBANIASched13:30GERMANIA HALBERSTADT - VFB LEIPZIGSched13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - VSG ALTGLIENICKESched13:30TSG NEUSTRELITZ - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLINSched13:30ENERGIE COTTBUS - FSV WACKER NORDHAUSENSched13:30RANGERS - HEARTSSched13:30BUDISSA BAUTZEN - FSV LUCKENWALDESched13:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANGSched13:30BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG - BERLINER AK 07Sched13:30BFC DYNAMO - HERTHA BERLIN IISched13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - HARBIN YITENGSched13:30VILDBJERG (W) - GREVE (W)Sched13:30WUHAN ZALL FC - HUBEI HUAKAIERSched13:30SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT - LIAONING HONGYUNSched13:30READING (W) - EVERTON (W)Sched13:30ERZGEBIRGE AUE - DUISBURGSched13:30FORTUNA DUSSELDORF - INGOLSTADTSched13:30KAISERSLAUTERN - DYNAMO DRESDENSched13:30ZFC MEUSELWITZ - BABELSBERGSched13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAOSched13:35BEIJING GUOAN - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched14:00TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM (W) - SC FREIBURG (W)Sched14:00BAYERN MUNICH (W) - FF USV JENA (W)Sched14:00FCA WALLDORF - ULMSched14:00KFC UERDINGEN - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched14:00FK SPARTAKS - VENTSPILSSched14:00SUPHANBURI FC - RATCHABURI FCSched14:00ALTONAER 93 - WOLFSBURG IISched14:00MANCHESTER CITY (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched14:00TT HANOI - HAO PHAT HANOISched14:00NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC - PATTAYA UNITEDSched14:00SGS ESSEN (W) - MSV DUISBURG (W)Sched14:00FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE (W)Sched14:00RINGOBING - MARIENLYSTSched14:00ODENSE BK - LYNGBYSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00LILLE (W) - GUINGAMP (W)Sched14:00PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - LEVADIA TALLINNSched14:00CHIKHURA - SAMTREDIASched14:00EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT - VFL HILDESHEIMSched14:00AALEN - OSNABRUCKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - HALLESCHER FCSched14:00SHANGHAI SIPG FC - TIANJIN TEDASched14:30COSENZA - RENDESched14:30ANKARAGUCU - GAZIANTEP BBSched14:30DEMIRSPOR - ERZURUM BBSched14:30FONDI - CATANZAROSched14:30TRIESTINA - FANOSched14:30ARSENAL - WEST HAM UNITEDSched14:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - BISCEGLIESched14:30STOKE CITY - BURNLEYSched14:30SALZBURG - ALTACHSched14:30PAGANESE - SICULA LEONZIOSched15:00AVALDSNES (W) - VAALERENGA (W)Sched15:00GARBARNIA - BLEKITNI STARGARDSched15:00STROMMEN - LEVANGERSched15:00FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHESched15:00KISUMU ALL STARS - KCBSched15:00STROGINO - ENERGOMASH BELGORODSched15:00CS PETROCUB - FC ZARIASched15:00PERUGIA - TERNANASched15:00HACKEN - HAMMARBYSched15:00KONYASPOR - KASIMPASASched15:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - GOZTEPESched15:00LAZIO - SAMPDORIASched15:00VITTSJOE GIK (W) - LINKOEPINGS FC (W)Sched15:00JONKOPING - OSTERS IFSched15:00BIDVEST WITS - POLOKWANE CITYSched15:00DALKURD FF - GIF SUNDSVALLSched15:00MARITZBURG UNITED - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched15:00LANGENTHAL - FC KICKERS LUZERNSched15:00IFK MARIEHAMN - VPSSched15:00ALBI (W) - RODEZ AVEYRON (W)Sched15:00ASJ SOYAUX (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched15:00ROVANIEMI PS - PS KEMISched15:00AB - VSK AARHUSSched15:00ATALANTA - TORINOSched15:00SHABAIL - KAPAZ PFCSched15:00BORDEAUX (W) - MONTPELLIER (W)Sched15:00NICE - MONTPELLIERSched15:00CIE RANCH - LETTERKENNY ROVERSSched15:00CHIEVO VERONA - INTERSched15:00RABOTNICKI - PELISTER BITOLASched15:00NORTH END UNITED - CHERRY ORCHARDSched15:00UDINESE - CROTONESched15:00SAARBRUCKEN - KICKERS OFFENBACHSched15:00OLDENBURG - HAMBURGER SV IISched15:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - LUBECKSched15:20ZILINA - DUNAJSKA STREDASched15:30SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - ARKA GDYNIASched15:30SEPIDROOD RASHT - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched15:30ESTEGHAL TEHRAN - PEYKANSched15:30WIGRY SUWALKI - ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIECSched15:30FC KOSOVA - FC GOSSAUSched15:30ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - SEPAHANSched15:30TOSNO - AMKAR PERMSched15:30CSKA MOSCOW - FC KRASNODARSched15:30PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NAFT TEHRANSched15:30AUGSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30PADIDEH FC - SIAH JAMEGANSched15:30TERAKTOR SAZI - SANAT NAFTSched15:30AL RGAA - EL ISMAILYSched15:30ZOB AHAN - PIROOZI PERSEPOLISSched15:30SAIPA - GOSTARESH FOOLAD FCSched16:00ESKILSTUNA UNITED DFF (W) - PITEAA IF (W)Sched16:00SION - BASELSched16:00ANAGENISI KARDITSAS - PANSERRAIKOSSched16:00LUZERN - FC ZURICHSched16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR - AVANGARD KURSKSched16:00YOUNG BOYS - LAUSANNESched16:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - MKS KLUCZBORKSched16:00BARCELONA B - RAYO VALLECANOSched16:00WINTERTHUR - WILSched16:00ATENAS - CENTRO ATLETICO FENIXSched16:00PANEGIALIOS - DOXA DRAMASSched16:00BANGOR CITY - CEFN DRUIDS AFCSched16:00VERES - DYNAMO KIEVSched16:00SCHAFFHAUSEN - RAPPERSWILSched16:00CHIASSO - AARAUSched16:00WOHLEN - FC VADUZSched16:00LOS ANDES - ALL BOYSSched16:00AIGINIAKOS FC - AE SPARTISched16:00AAB AALBORG - FC MIDTJYLLANDSched16:00PARANA CLUBE - CORINTHIANSSched16:00TUBIZE - ROESELARESched16:00TIGRE - HURACANSched16:00ISLOCH - FK GORODEYASched16:00CHELSEA - SOUTHAMPTONSched16:00KARVINA - TEPLICESched16:00APOLLON LARISSA - PANACHAIKISched16:00POBEDA JUNIOR - VARDAR SKOPJESched16:00ERGOTELIS - AE KARAISKAKISSched16:00APOLLON PONTOU - ARIS SALONICASched16:00SILEKS - RENOVA CEPCISTESched16:00FK SKOPJE - FC ACADEMY PANDEVSched16:00SHKENDIJA 79 - SHKUPI SKOPJESched16:15MALAGA - REAL SOCIEDADSched16:30SANTARCANGELO - RENATESched16:30FERMANA - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVASched16:30RAVENNA - VICENZASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - GUBBIOSched16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - SAMBENEDETTESESched16:30SUDTIROL - FERALPISALOSched16:30RAPID WIEN - ADM/MODLINGSched16:30PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD - VITOSHA BISTRICASched16:30PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) - MARSEILLE (W)Sched16:30CASERTANA - JUVE STABIASched16:30REGGINA - AKRAGASSched16:50NK CELJE - OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANASched17:00ANADIA - BENFICA CASTELO BRANCOSched17:00MORTAGUA FC - ARC OLEIROSSched17:00SERTANENSE - FORNOS DE ALGODRESSched17:00UNIAO LEIRIA - AGUIAS MORADALSched17:00SOURENSE - MARINHENSESched17:00CALDAS - SPORTING DE GUADELUPESched17:00ELECTRICO - FATIMASched17:00MAFRA - SACAVENENSESched17:00CINFAES - ESPINHOSched17:00FC CESARENSE - SANJOANENSESched17:00SOUSENSE - GONDOMARSched17:00CAMACHA - FC PEDRAS RUBRASSched17:00FREAMUNDE - AMARANTE FCSched17:00ALIANCA DE GANDRA - CANELAS 2010Sched17:00TROFENSE - SALGUEIROSSched17:00FELGUEIRAS 1932 - COIMBROESSched17:00TORREENSE - GD CORUCHENSESched17:00GAFANHA - FERREIRA DE AVESSched17:00LUSITANO FC - AD NOGUEIRENSESched17:00UD CORNELLA - CF PERALADASched17:00TUDELANO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00REAL UNION - SD GERNIKASched17:00ONTINYEN - ATLETICO SANGUNTINOSched17:00EXTREMADURA - VILLANOVENSESched17:00BALIKESIRSPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched17:00RIZESPOR - GIRESUNSPORSched17:00FERROL - S.S. REYESSched17:00CUADAL DEPORTIVO - ATHLETIC BILBAO BSched17:00BURGOS - CD VITORIASched17:00JUVENTUS BUCURESTI - GAZ METAN MEDIASSched17:00GDU TORCATENSE - AD FAFESched17:00LOURES - PRAIENSESched17:00BACKA PALANKA - MACVA SABACSched17:00BORAC CACAK - MLADOST LUCANISched17:00MURA - JADRANSched17:00TRENCIN - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched17:00VILAFRANQUENSE - ALCANENENSESched17:00RD AGUEDA - MARITIMO BSched17:00TRIKALA - VERIA FCSched17:00BAYREUTH - FC UNTERFOHRINGSched17:00SAINT ETIENNE - TROYESSched17:00KALITHEA - ACHARNAIKOS FCSched17:00FC SHERIFF - DINAMO-AUTOSched17:00RSB BERKANE - FAR RABATSched17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - RAJA CASABLANCASched17:00ZIMBRU - SPERANTASched17:00SLOVAN VARNSDORF - USTI NAD LABEMSched17:00FC VLASIM - OPAVASched17:00SLOBODA TUZLA - GOSK GABELASched17:00FK NEFTCHI - FK QABALASched17:00SUMQAYIT - QARABAG FKSched17:00FK SARAJEVO - SIROKI BRIJEGSched17:00PEDRAS SALGADAS - MERELINENSESched17:00BUDEJOVICE - BANIK SOKOLOVSched17:00HAJDUK SPLIT - DINAMO ZAGREBSched17:00TONDELA - AVESSched17:00O HIGGINS - CURICO UNIDOSched17:00MOURA ATLETICO CLUBE - FC CASTRENSESched17:00CASA PIA - SPORTING IDEALSched17:00CHAVES - PORTIMONENSESched17:00MONTALEGRE - MONDINENSESched17:00AD OLIVEIRENSE - VILAVERDENSE FCSched17:00C. DE LOBOS - SC MIRANDELASched17:00BRAGANCA - ARS MARTINHOSched17:00ATLETICO ARCOS - VIZELASched17:00OLHANENSE - ESTRELA DE VENDAS NOVASSched17:00SR ALMANCILENSE - OLIMPICO MONTIJOSched17:00PINHALNOVENSE - LOUSITANO VRSASched17:00SANTA CLARA - FAMALICAOSched17:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VARZIMSched17:00PENAFIEL - OLIVEIRENSESched17:00LEIXOES - AROUCASched17:00BRAGA B - VISEUSched17:00MONCARAPACHENSE - ORIENTALSched17:00LOULETANO - ARMACENENSESSched17:10ALLOA ATHLETIC - AYR UNITEDSched17:30TRELLEBORGS - KALMAR FFSched17:30FALKENBERGS FF - FREJSched17:30NORRBY IF - GEFLESched17:30AIK SOLNA - IFK GOTEBORGSched17:30MANCHESTER CITY - SWANSEA CITYSched17:30PESCARA - SPEZIASched17:45PETROJET - EL AHLYSched18:00AALESUND - TROMSDALENSched18:00WISLA KRAKOW - LEGIA WARSZAWASched18:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - FC UFASched18:00FLORO - NOTODDENSched18:00NEST SOTRA - ULLENSAKER KISASched18:00TROMSO - SANDEFJORDSched18:00VIKING - ASANE FOTBALLSched18:00SOGNDAL - KONGSVINGERSched18:00VOJVODINA - FK SPARTAK SUBOTICASched18:00JERV - MJONDALENSched18:00CADIZ - SPORTING GIJONSched18:00PONFERRADINA - RAPIDO DE BOUZASSched18:00GUIJUELO - SEGOVIANASched18:00BESIKTAS - YENI MALATYASPORSched18:00BADAJOZ - MURCIASched18:00RECREATIVO HUELVA - SAN FERNANDO CDSched18:00OSASUNA B - PENA SPORTSched18:00LOGRONES - SPORTING GIJON BSched18:00VILLARREAL B - BADALONASched18:00LUGO - LA HOYA LORCASched18:00LILLESTROM - RANHEIMSched18:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - SLAVIA PRAGUESched18:00SABURTALO - TORPEDO KUTAISISched18:00FC COLOGNE - SCHALKE 04Sched18:00ATROMITOS - PLATANIASSched18:00AEK LARNACA - APOEL NICOSIASched18:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - ANORTHOSISSched18:00HAUGESUND - STROMSGODSETSched18:00DINAMO BREST - SMOLEVICHYSched18:00CLUB BRUGGE - STANDARD LIEGESched18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - XANTHISched18:00RANDERS FC - SONDERJYSKESched18:00AEK ATHENS - LEVADIAKOSSched18:00ROSENBORG - STARTSched18:00KRISTIANSUND BK - BODO GLIMTSched18:00PANAITOLIKOS - LAMIASched18:00KERKYRA - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00AZ ALKMAAR - FEYENOORDSched18:00PAS GIANNINA - LARISASched18:00APOLLON SMIRNIS - OLYMPIAKOSSched18:00PANIONIOS - PANATHINAIKOSSched18:15ROSARIO CENTRAL - RACING CLUBSched18:30LAS PALMAS - ALAVESSched18:30AC MONOPOLI - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLASched18:30FIDELIS ANDRIA - MATERASched19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - CUKARICKISched19:00MOREIRENSE - RIO AVESched19:00CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA - ATLETICO MADRID BSched19:00MAT TETOUAN - OCK KHOURIBGASched19:00CORUXO F.C. - CERCEDASched19:00DOMZALE - RUDAR VELENJESched19:00SANARATE - GUASTATOYASched19:00LEONES NEGROS - ALEBRIJES OAXACASched19:00DUNAV RUSE - ETARSched19:00DEPORTIVO MACARA - LDU DE QUITOSched19:00TOLUCA - VERACRUZSched19:05CHELSEA LADIES (W) - VFL WOLFSBURG (W)Sched19:30MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL BEER SHEVASched19:30NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK ISTRA 1961Sched19:35ACASSUSO - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched19:35ALMAGRO - FLANDRIASched19:45CSMS IASI - CFR CLUJSched20:00VALERENGA - MOLDESched20:00GRANADA - LEONESASched20:00REAL MADRID CASTILLA - FUENLABRADASched20:00EL ZAMALEK - AL ASYOTY SPORTSched20:00OOSTENDE - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJKSched20:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - BRONDBYSched20:00UNION LA CALERA - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILESched20:30SPORTING CHARLEROI - GENTSched20:30COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - CD UT CAJAMARCASched20:30VILLA DALMINE - DEPORTIVO MORONSched20:30COMUNICACIONES - ATLANTASched20:30SACACHISPAS - TRISTAN SUAREZSched20:30ATLETICO TUCUMAN - UNION DE SANTA FESched20:45ATLETICO MADRID - REAL BETISSched20:45JUVENTUS - SSC NAPOLISched21:00CONFIANCA SE - SALGUEIROSched21:00ABC - JUAZEIRENSESched21:00ENVIGADO - ATLETICO HUILASched21:00BORDEAUX - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched21:00CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL - NACIONALSched21:00BOSTON RIVER - PROGRESOSched21:00PALMEIRAS - INTERNACIONALSched21:00FUS RABAT - HASSANIA AGADIRSched21:00FLUMINENSE - CRUZEIROSched21:00JORGE WILSTERMANN - UNIVERSITARIOSched21:00SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIASched21:00NACIONAL POTOSI - BLOOMINGSched21:00ATLETICO MG - VITORIASched21:00CEARA - SAO PAULOSched21:00CHAPECOENSE AF - VASCO DA GAMASched21:15SPORTING CP - BOAVISTASched21:30METROPOLITANOS FC - ATLETICO VENEZUELASched22:00SEATTLE SOUNDERS - MINNESOTA STARSSched22:00DELFIN SC - EMELECSched22:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - TACHIRASched22:00GIMNASIA JUJUY - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched22:00QUILMES - BOCA UNIDOSSched22:30UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - AUDAX ITALIANOSched22:45ARSENAL SARANDI - RIVER PLATESched23:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched23:00ALIANZA LIMA - SPORT ROSARIOSched23:00ORLANDO PRIDE (W) - HOUSTON DASH (W)Sched23:00CD JAGUARES - DEPORTIVO CALISched23:00CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO - DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHOSched23:00ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO - GIMNASIA MENDOZASched23:15ALIANZA FC - CD DRAGONSSched23:15ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched23:15CD AGUILA - CD FASSched23:15CD AUDAZ - LUIS ANGEL FIRPOSched23:15MUNICIPAL LIMENO - SANTA TECLA FCSched23:15CD SONSONATE - PASAQUINASched23:15SAN JOSE - AURORASched23:30INSTITUTO - AGROPECUARIOSched23:45CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ - CSD MUNICIPALSched00:00PORTLAND TIMBERS - NEW YORK CITY FCSched00:00GREMIO - ATLETICO PRSched00:00CD OLIMPIA - PLATENSE FCSched00:15AMERICA DE CALI - ATLETICO JUNIORSched00:30BARCELONA SC - DEPORTIVO CUENCASched01:00SANTOS - PUMASSched01:00LD ALAJUELENSE - DEPORTIVO SAPRISSASched01:00PORTUGUESA FC - ZAMORA FCSched01:00ALIANZA PETROLERA - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched01:00ANTOFAGASTA - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched01:00BOCA JUNIORS - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched01:30DESTROYERS - ROYAL PARISched02:30LOS ANGELES GALAXY II - NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USLSched03:00FRESNO FC - SAN ANTONIO FCSched03:00SANTA FE - LEONESSched15:00CHELSEA LADIES (W) - BIRMINGHAM CITY (W)0-0Post22:00ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO - MONAGAS SC0-0Post

CHELMSFORD CITY



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R103 Nov 2012CHELMSFORD CITY3-1COLCHESTER
R126 Nov 2012CHELMSFORD CITY20:30HAMPTON N RICHMOND
R201 Dec 2012CRAWLEY TOWN3-0CHELMSFORD CITY
R215 Dec 2012HEREFORD UTD16:00CHELMSFORD CITY
R312 Jan 2013HALIFAX TOWN16:00CHELMSFORD CITY
CS24 Aug 2013CHELMSFORD CITY3-2STAINES TOWN
CS26 Aug 2013TONBRIDGE ANGELS2-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS31 Aug 2013CHELMSFORD CITY1-2WESTON-S-MARE
CS07 Sep 2013HAYES4-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS14 Sep 2013CHELMSFORD CITY0-2WHITEHAWK
CS17 Sep 2013EBBSFLEET UNITED0-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS21 Sep 2013DORCHESTER2-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS19 Oct 2013CHELMSFORD CITY3-0EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
CS22 Oct 2013FARNBOROUGH2-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS26 Oct 2013GOSPORT BOROUGH2-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS02 Nov 2013CHELMSFORD CITY0-6BOREHAM WOOD
CS05 Nov 2013BROMLEY5-0CHELMSFORD CITY
Q16 Nov 2013CHELMSFORD CITY16:00ST. ALBANS
CS23 Nov 2013CHELMSFORD CITY0-4DOVER ATHLETIC
CS25 Nov 2013HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE3-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS30 Nov 2013CHELMSFORD CITY3-1FARNBOROUGH
CS07 Dec 2013CHELMSFORD CITY1-0BASINGSTOKE
CS10 Dec 2013MAIDENHEAD UTD1-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS14 Dec 2013CHELMSFORD CITY0-0HAYES
CS26 Dec 2013CHELMSFORD CITY2-1BISHOPS STORTFORD
CS11 Jan 2014CHELMSFORD CITY0-2SUTTON UTD
CS18 Jan 2014WHITEHAWK0-4CHELMSFORD CITY
CS21 Jan 2014CONCORD RANGERS1-3CHELMSFORD CITY
CS01 Feb 2014DOVER ATHLETIC2-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS03 Feb 2014CHELMSFORD CITY1-2EBBSFLEET UNITED
CS22 Feb 2014CHELMSFORD CITY0-3MAIDENHEAD UTD
CS01 Mar 2014SUTTON UTD2-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS08 Mar 2014CHELMSFORD CITY3-1BROMLEY
CS11 Mar 2014EASTLEIGH1-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS15 Mar 2014EASTBOURNE BOROUGH4-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS17 Mar 2014CHELMSFORD CITY4-1DORCHESTER
CS22 Mar 2014BATH CITY4-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS29 Mar 2014CHELMSFORD CITY0-0HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE
CS05 Apr 2014BOREHAM WOOD16:00CHELMSFORD CITY
CS08 Apr 2014BASINGSTOKE2-3CHELMSFORD CITY
CS10 Apr 2014BISHOPS STORTFORD1-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS12 Apr 2014CHELMSFORD CITY0-0EASTLEIGH
CS19 Apr 2014STAINES TOWN3-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS21 Apr 2014CHELMSFORD CITY7-1TONBRIDGE ANGELS
CS23 Apr 2014CHELMSFORD CITY1-0GOSPORT BOROUGH
CS26 Apr 2014WESTON-S-MARE2-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS09 Aug 2014CHELMSFORD CITY0-1GOSPORT BOROUGH
CS12 Aug 2014EASTBOURNE BOROUGH2-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS16 Aug 2014BATH CITY0-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS23 Aug 2014CHELMSFORD CITY1-1SUTTON UTD
CS25 Aug 2014BISHOPS STORTFORD2-3CHELMSFORD CITY
CS30 Aug 2014CHELMSFORD CITY1-3STAINES TOWN
CS06 Sep 2014BROMLEY0-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS20 Sep 2014CHELMSFORD CITY3-2WESTON-S-MARE
QR227 Sep 2014CHELMSFORD CITY16:00WORTHING
CS04 Oct 2014ST. ALBANS0-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS06 Oct 2014CHELMSFORD CITY0-1CONCORD RANGERS
QR311 Oct 2014WHITEHAWK16:00CHELMSFORD CITY
QR313 Oct 2014CHELMSFORD CITY20:30WHITEHAWK
CS18 Oct 2014HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE2-3CHELMSFORD CITY
CS28 Feb 2015CHELMSFORD CITY1-2BROMLEY
CS07 Mar 2015CHELMSFORD CITY1-1BASINGSTOKE
CS14 Mar 2015GOSPORT BOROUGH0-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS21 Mar 2015CHELMSFORD CITY1-1MAIDENHEAD UTD
CS24 Mar 2015HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN3-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS28 Mar 2015CHELMSFORD CITY0-1HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE
CS04 Apr 2015SUTTON UNITED1-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS06 Apr 2015CHELMSFORD CITY4-2BISHOPS STORTFORD
CS11 Apr 2015FARNBOROUGH1-3CHELMSFORD CITY
CS18 Apr 2015SALISBURY CITY16:00CHELMSFORD CITY
CS25 Apr 2015CHELMSFORD CITY3-4BOREHAM WOOD
CS08 Aug 2015OXFORD CITY2-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS10 Aug 2015CHELMSFORD CITY0-1HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
CS15 Aug 2015CHELMSFORD CITY4-0HAYES & YEADING UNITED
CS18 Aug 2015BISHOPS STORTFORD1-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS22 Aug 2015WHITEHAWK4-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS29 Aug 2015CHELMSFORD CITY2-1ST. ALBANS
CS31 Aug 2015MAIDSTONE UNITED0-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS05 Sep 2015CHELMSFORD CITY2-2HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE
CS12 Sep 2015WEALDSTONE0-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS14 Sep 2015CHELMSFORD CITY5-2CONCORD RANGERS
CS19 Sep 2015MAIDENHEAD UTD1-0CHELMSFORD CITY
QR226 Sep 2015CHELMSFORD CITY16:00EBBSFLEET UNITED
QR229 Sep 2015EBBSFLEET UNITED20:45CHELMSFORD CITY
CS03 Oct 2015CHELMSFORD CITY0-4OXFORD CITY
QR310 Oct 2015BASINGSTOKE16:00CHELMSFORD CITY
CS17 Oct 2015BASINGSTOKE1-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS24 Oct 2015CHELMSFORD CITY0-0EBBSFLEET UNITED
CS31 Oct 2015BATH CITY2-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS07 Nov 2015CHELMSFORD CITY1-2TRURO CITY
CS14 Nov 2015HAYES & YEADING UNITED0-5CHELMSFORD CITY
CS21 Nov 2015CHELMSFORD CITY0-3EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
Q28 Nov 2015CHELMSFORD CITY16:00GLOUCESTER CITY
Q01 Dec 2015GLOUCESTER CITY20:45CHELMSFORD CITY
CS05 Dec 2015GOSPORT BOROUGH2-1CHELMSFORD CITY
R112 Dec 2015CHELTENHAM TOWN16:00CHELMSFORD CITY
CS19 Dec 2015CHELMSFORD CITY0-2WEALDSTONE
CS26 Dec 2015CHELMSFORD CITY0-1DARTFORD
CS28 Dec 2015ST. ALBANS1-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS02 Jan 2016DARTFORD1-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS09 Jan 2016CHELMSFORD CITY2-3WESTON SUPER MARE
CS16 Jan 2016MARGATE4-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS23 Jan 2016CHELMSFORD CITY4-3WHITEHAWK
CS30 Jan 2016CHELMSFORD CITY0-2SUTTON UNITED
CS20 Feb 2016CHELMSFORD CITY2-3MARGATE
CS27 Feb 2016WESTON SUPER MARE0-3CHELMSFORD CITY
CS29 Feb 2016CHELMSFORD CITY4-1BISHOPS STORTFORD
CS05 Mar 2016TRURO CITY1-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS12 Mar 2016CHELMSFORD CITY4-1MAIDENHEAD UTD
CS15 Mar 2016HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN1-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS19 Mar 2016EASTBOURNE BOROUGH2-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS26 Mar 2016CONCORD RANGERS1-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS28 Mar 2016CHELMSFORD CITY3-0MAIDSTONE UNITED
CS02 Apr 2016CHELMSFORD CITY3-1BATH CITY
CS05 Apr 2016HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE0-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS09 Apr 2016EBBSFLEET UNITED3-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS16 Apr 2016CHELMSFORD CITY6-1GOSPORT BOROUGH
CS23 Apr 2016SUTTON UNITED2-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS30 Apr 2016CHELMSFORD CITY0-2BASINGSTOKE
CS06 Aug 2016TRURO CITY2-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS08 Aug 2016CHELMSFORD CITY2-0MARGATE
CS13 Aug 2016CHELMSFORD CITY1-1DARTFORD
CS16 Aug 2016ST. ALBANS2-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS20 Aug 2016MAIDENHEAD UTD1-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS27 Aug 2016CHELMSFORD CITY2-0OXFORD CITY
CS29 Aug 2016WELLING UNITED0-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS03 Sep 2016CHELMSFORD CITY1-0WESTON SUPER MARE
CS05 Sep 2016CHELMSFORD CITY2-1EBBSFLEET UNITED
CS10 Sep 2016WHITEHAWK0-1CHELMSFORD CITY
CS12 Sep 2016CHELMSFORD CITY2-2EAST THURROCK UNITED
QR217 Sep 2016CHELMSFORD CITY16:00DARTFORD
CS24 Sep 2016EASTBOURNE BOROUGH1-5CHELMSFORD CITY
CS08 Oct 2016CHELMSFORD CITY4-1WEALDSTONE
CS15 Oct 2016GOSPORT BOROUGH0-6CHELMSFORD CITY
CS22 Oct 2016CHELMSFORD CITY4-4HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
CS29 Oct 2016CONCORD RANGERS2-2CHELMSFORD CITY
CS05 Nov 2016POOLE TOWN4-0CHELMSFORD CITY
CS12 Nov 2016CHELMSFORD CITY2-2HAMPTON N RICHMOND
CS19 Nov 2016BATH CITY2-2CHELMSFORD CITY
Q26 Nov 2016CHELMSFORD CITY1-0TAUNTON TOWN
CS03 Dec 2016CHELMSFORD CITY3-3HUNGERFORD TOWN
R110 Dec 2016CHELMSFORD CITY1-0HITCHIN TOWN
CS17 Dec 2016WESTON SUPER MARE0-0CHELMSFORD
CS26 Dec 2016CHELMSFORD4-0BISHOPS STORTFORD
CS01 Jan 2017BISHOPS STORTFORD1-3CHELMSFORD
CS07 Jan 2017CHELMSFORD1-0WHITEHAWK
R214 Jan 2017DARTFORD0-1CHELMSFORD
CS21 Jan 2017EBBSFLEET UNITED2-0CHELMSFORD
CS28 Jan 2017CHELMSFORD2-0TRURO CITY
R304 Feb 2017TRANMERE ROVERS1-1CHELMSFORD
R308 Feb 2017CHELMSFORD1-4TRANMERE ROVERS
CS11 Feb 2017CHELMSFORD1-1ST. ALBANS
CS18 Feb 2017DARTFORD0-1CHELMSFORD
CS25 Feb 2017CHELMSFORD4-3CONCORD RANGERS
CS28 Feb 2017MARGATE0-2CHELMSFORD
CS04 Mar 2017HEMEL HEMPSTEAD2-2CHELMSFORD
CS06 Mar 2017CHELMSFORD0-1MAIDENHEAD UTD
CS11 Mar 2017CHELMSFORD5-1EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
CS18 Mar 2017WEALDSTONE1-1CHELMSFORD
CS21 Mar 2017EAST THURROCK UNITED1-2CHELMSFORD
CS25 Mar 2017CHELMSFORD5-1GOSPORT BOROUGH
CS01 Apr 2017HAMPTON N RICHMOND0-2CHELMSFORD
CS08 Apr 2017CHELMSFORD3-0POOLE TOWN
CS15 Apr 2017OXFORD CITY2-0CHELMSFORD
CS17 Apr 2017CHELMSFORD3-1WELLING UNITED
CS22 Apr 2017CHELMSFORD3-1BATH CITY
CS29 Apr 2017HUNGERFORD TOWN1-1CHELMSFORD
PO03 May 2017CHELMSFORD0-0DARTFORD
PO07 May 2017DARTFORD1-2CHELMSFORD
PO13 May 2017EBBSFLEET UNITED2-1CHELMSFORD
CS05 Aug 2017CHELMSFORD2-0GLOUCESTER CITY
CS08 Aug 2017WELLING UNITED0-1CHELMSFORD
CS12 Aug 2017BATH CITY1-2CHELMSFORD
CS14 Aug 2017CHELMSFORD0-2ST. ALBANS
CS19 Aug 2017WEALDSTONE0-2CHELMSFORD
CS26 Aug 2017CHELMSFORD2-0TRURO CITY
CS28 Aug 2017CONCORD RANGERS0-2CHELMSFORD
CS02 Sep 2017CHELMSFORD0-0BOGNOR REGIS TOWN
CS05 Sep 2017HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-1CHELMSFORD
CS09 Sep 2017CHELMSFORD1-1WESTON SUPER MARE
CS11 Sep 2017CHELMSFORD1-2EAST THURROCK UNITED
QR216 Sep 2017CHELMSFORD7-0RAMSGATE
CS23 Sep 2017POOLE TOWN0-0CHELMSFORD
QR330 Sep 2017CHELMSFORD2-1WEYMOUTH
CS07 Oct 2017CHELMSFORD5-2EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
QR414 Oct 2017BATH CITY0-0CHELMSFORD
QR416 Oct 2017CHELMSFORD1-0BATH CITY
CS21 Oct 2017CHELMSFORD1-0DARTFORD
CS28 Oct 2017CHIPPENHAM TOWN3-2CHELMSFORD
R104 Nov 2017GATESHEAD FC2-0CHELMSFORD
CS11 Nov 2017CHELMSFORD1-2OXFORD CITY
CS18 Nov 2017WHITEHAWK0-2CHELMSFORD
CS21 Nov 2017HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE1-1CHELMSFORD
Q25 Nov 2017WEALDSTONE1-1CHELMSFORD
Q29 Nov 2017CHELMSFORD1-2WEALDSTONE
CS02 Dec 2017CHELMSFORD1-1HUNGERFORD TOWN
CS09 Dec 2017GLOUCESTER CITY0-2CHELMSFORD
CS23 Dec 2017CHELMSFORD4-1WELLING UNITED
CS26 Dec 2017BRAINTREE TOWN2-2CHELMSFORD
CS01 Jan 2018CHELMSFORD2-2BRAINTREE TOWN
CS06 Jan 2018ST. ALBANS2-1CHELMSFORD
CS13 Jan 2018CHELMSFORD1-1BATH CITY
CS23 Jan 2018HEMEL HEMPSTEAD3-1CHELMSFORD
CS27 Jan 2018CHELMSFORD1-2HAMPTON N RICHMOND
CS03 Feb 2018CHELMSFORD2-0CHIPPENHAM TOWN
CS10 Feb 2018DARTFORD1-2CHELMSFORD
CS17 Feb 2018CHELMSFORD3-3HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
CS20 Feb 2018WESTON SUPER MARE0-1CHELMSFORD
CS24 Feb 2018OXFORD CITY2-0CHELMSFORD