07:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - FC KRASNODAR IISched07:00NORTH EASTERN METRO STARS - ADELAIDE UNITED YOUTHSched09:00PERTH GLORY B - COCKBURN CITYSched09:00FLOREAT ATHENA - SUBIACOSched09:00PERTH S.C. - ECU JOONDALUPSched09:00INGLEWOOD UNITED - JOONDALUP UNITED FCSched09:00BAYSWATER CITY - FORRESTFIELD UNITED SCSched09:00BALCATTA - STIRLING LIONSSched09:00SORRENTO - ARMADALESched10:00SAKHALIN - DINAMO BARNAULSched10:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY - FC ASTANASched10:00LIONS FC - BRISBANE ROAR NYLSched10:00HAMILTON OLYMPIC - WESTON WORKERSSched10:00APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERS - SYDNEY UNITEDSched10:15BANIK SOKOLOV - JIHLAVASched10:15PARDUBICE - MFK CHRUDIMSched11:00TOKYO VERDY 1969 - OITA TRINITASched11:00MITO HOLLYHOCK - JEF UNITED CHIBASched11:00VENTFORET KOFU - EHIME FCSched11:00YOKOHAMA FC - KAMATAMARE SANUKISched11:00WESTERN PRIDE - REDLANDS UNITEDSched11:00BLACKTOWN CITY DEMONS - ROCKDALE CITY SUNSSched11:00NORTH QUEENSLAND UNITED FC - BRISBANE STRIKERSSched11:00MAGPIES CRUSADERS - BRISBANE CITYSched11:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - GEYLANGSched11:30FK CHITA - ZENIT IRKUTSKSched12:00URAL II - ZXEZDA PERMSched12:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK II - IRTYSHSched12:00POHANG STEELERS - GYEONGNAMSched12:00ANSAN GREENERS - ASAN MUGUNGHWASched12:00LIETAVA JONAVA - FK PALANGASched12:00SUWON CITY - FC ANYANGSched12:00DAEGU FC - ULSAN HYUNDAISched12:00RESOVIA - GORNIK LECZNASched12:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC - FAGIANO OKAYAMA FCSched12:00TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - MONTEDIO YAMAGATASched12:00ASA AARHUS (W) - AAB (W)Sched12:00RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - KYOTO PURPLE SANGASched12:00OMIYA ARDIJA - ALBIREX NIIGATASched12:00TOCHIGI SC - AVISPA FUKUOKASched12:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA - MACHIDA ZELVIASched12:00DAMSOE (W) - NAESBY BK (W)Sched12:15ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - PACOS FERREIRASched12:30SANGJU SANGMU - JEJU UNITEDSched13:00BRONDBY (W) - ODENSE Q (W)Sched13:00WOLFSBURG II - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDTSched13:00VSK AARHUS (W) - THISTED (W)Sched13:00BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE (W) - B93 (W)Sched13:00HIK - SKOVSHOVEDSched13:00VEJGAARD - FC SYDVEST 05Sched13:30PARTICK THISTLE - CELTICSched13:30CARDIFF CITY - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched13:30KJELLERUP - DALUMSched13:30LIAONING HONGYUN - QINGDAO HAINIUSched13:30SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO - WUHAN ZALL FCSched13:35TIANJIN TEDA - JIANGSU SAINTYSched13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - SHANDONG LUNENGSched13:35GUIZHOU RENHE - BEIJING GUOANSched13:35NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FC - MEIZHOU KEJIASched13:35CHONGQING LIFAN - SHANGHAI SIPG FCSched13:35GUANGZHOU RF - CHANGCHUN YATAISched13:35DALIAN AERBIN - HENAN JIANYESched14:00TSG BALINGEN - FSV FRANKFURTSched14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICHSched14:00TV HERKENRATH - BONNER SCSched14:00MANNHEIM - FREIBURG IISched14:00SC VERL - WUPPERTALSched14:00KICKERS OFFENBACH - HOFFENHEIM IISched14:00LIPPSTADT - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched14:00TYUMEN - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched14:00TOMSK - TORPEDO ARMAVIRSched14:00VFB STUTTGART II - EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORFSched14:00FC CHELYABINSK - FC UFA IISched14:00MARIENLYST - B 93 COPENHAGENSched14:00FREM COPENHAGEN - VANLOSE IFSched14:00BRABRAND - ODDER IGFSched14:00LUBECK - LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURGSched14:00HILLEROD - BRONSHOJ BKSched14:00AARHUS FREMAD - TARUP/PAARUPSched14:00NURNBERG II - FC MEMMINGENSched14:00GRIMSBY TOWN - LINCOLNSched14:00GREUTHER FURTH II - AUGSBURG IISched14:00INGOLSTADT II - SV SCHALDING-HEININGSched14:15BRUNEI DPMM - HOUGANG UNITED FCSched14:30FC WILLISAU - BREITENRAINSched15:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2Sched15:00KOLBOTN (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)Sched15:00SYZRAN-2003 - KAMAZSched15:00POLOKWANE CITY - BAROKA FCSched15:00HAMMARBY IF (W) - ESKILSTUNA UNITED DFF (W)Sched15:00STABAEK (W) - VAALERENGA (W)Sched15:00LENS - TROYESSched15:00PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND - NOMME JK KALJUSched15:00LYN FOTBALL (W) - KLEPP (W)Sched15:00AKZHAIYK - AKTOBE LENTOSched15:00SANDVIKEN (W) - ROEA (W)Sched15:30SFR PFORZHEIM - BAYER LEVERKUSENSched15:30SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL - BAYERN MUNICHSched15:30CSKA MOSCOW - ARSENAL TULASched15:30CARMARTHEN - LLANDUDNO FCSched15:30WORMATIA WORMS - WERDER BREMENSched15:30CEFN DRUIDS AFC - LLANELLI AFCSched15:30HATAYSPOR - KARABUKSPORSched15:30KAISERSLAUTERN - HOFFENHEIMSched15:30ELVERSBERG - WOLFSBURGSched15:30TUS DASSENDORF - DUISBURGSched15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDENSched15:30CHIKHURA - FC METALURGI RUSTAVISched15:30SV LINX - NURNBERGSched15:30ULM - EINTRACHT FRANKFURTSched15:45FC MINSK - SMOLEVICHYSched16:00CRUSADERS - LINFIELDSched16:00ARDS - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched16:00LUSITANOS - SCHILTINGHEIMSched16:00LENS B - ASM BELFORTSched16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CLIFTONVILLESched16:00ATYRAU - TOBOL KOSTANAYSched16:00SPORTIVO ITENO - FERNANDO DE LA MORASched16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLASched16:00SKA ROSTOV - KUBAN KRASNODARSched16:00CLUB MARTIN LEDESMA - CLUB RIVER PLATESched16:00JYVASKYLA JK - AC OULUSched16:00INSTITUTE - WARRENPOINT TOWNSched16:00LSK KVINNER (W) - ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)Sched16:00GLENTORAN - COLERAINESched16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00OXFORD CITY - ST. ALBANSSched16:00SLOUGH - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00TRURO CITY - WELLING UNITEDSched16:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN - LEGION DYNAMOSched16:00DARTFORD - WEALDSTONESched16:00EASTBOURNE BOROUGH - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - CHELMSFORDSched16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - WOKINGSched16:00BATH CITY - DULWICH HAMLETSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - BOSTON UTDSched16:00BILLERICAY TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00INTER TURKU - KUPSSched16:00FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN - TUGGENSched16:00SCHOTZ - FC BASSECOURTSched16:00FC THALWIL - ST. GALLEN IISched16:00FC ROSENGAARD (W) - IFK KALMAR (W)Sched16:00MALMO FF - TRELLEBORGSSched16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - HEARTSSched16:00FC UNITED ZURICH - BADENSched16:00ESCHEN/MAUREN - WINTERTHUR IISched16:00VERES - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched16:00CHORLEY - HEREFORDSched16:00SOLOTHURN - STADE NYONNAISSched16:00ZUG - RED STAR ZURICHSched16:00FC FRAUENFELD - RAPPERSWILSched16:00DUNDEE FC - AYR UNITEDSched16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00RAITH ROVERS - EAST FIFESched16:00DUMBARTON - ARBROATHSched16:00FORFAR ATHLETIC - STRANRAERSched16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - AIRDRIEONIANSSched16:00MONTROSE - BRECHIN CITYSched16:00PETERHEAD - CLYDESched16:00EDINBURGH CITY - STIRLING ALBIONSched16:00ABERDEEN - ST. MIRRENSched16:00LIVINGSTON - MOTHERWELLSched16:00ALBION ROVERS - ELGIN CITYSched16:00ANNAN ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARKSched16:00COWDENBEATH - BERWICK RANGERSSched16:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK - SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZSched16:00HULL CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITEDSched16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - BRISTOL ROVERSSched16:00BURTON ALBION - DONCASTER ROVERSSched16:00LEAMINGTON - GUISELEYSched16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - CHARLTON ATHLETICSched16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - BRADFORD CITYSched16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - LUTON TOWNSched16:00CHELTENHAM TOWN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched16:00BURY - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - MACCLESFIELD TOWNSched16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BLACKPOOLSched16:00WALSALL - GILLINGHAMSched16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - ROCHDALESched16:00COVENTRY CITY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched16:00EVERTON - SOUTHAMPTONSched16:00WIGAN ATHLETIC - NOTTINGHAM FORESTSched16:00TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - FULHAMSched16:00LEICESTER CITY - WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERSSched16:00WEST HAM UNITED - AFC BOURNEMOUTHSched16:00READING - BOLTON WANDERERSSched16:00MILLWALL - DERBY COUNTYSched16:00IPSWICH TOWN - ASTON VILLASched16:00BRISTOL CITY - MIDDLESBROUGHSched16:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched16:00SHEFFIELD UNITED - NORWICH CITYSched16:00LEEDS UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched16:00MANSFIELD TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched16:00BARNSLEY - AFC WIMBLEDONSched16:00HARTLEPOOL UNITED - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - STOCKPORTSched16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - SUTTON UNITEDSched16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - HARROGATESched16:00AFC FYLDE - DOVERSched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - DARLINGTONSched16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SOUTHPORTSched16:00SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC - TELFORDSched16:00SWINDON TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERSSched16:00ASHTON UNITED - BRACKLEY TOWNSched16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched16:00YORK CITY - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched16:00SALFORD CITY - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00EXETER CITY - NEWPORT COUNTYSched16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched16:00PORT VALE - CRAWLEY TOWNSched16:00LEYTON ORIENT - BOREHAM WOODSched16:00STEVENAGE - MORECAMBESched16:00EASTLEIGH - WREXHAMSched16:00BROMLEY - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00HALIFAX TOWN - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - BARROWSched16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FKSched16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHINGSched16:30FC AMRISWIL - AARAUSched16:45NITRA - TRNAVASched17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIKSched17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOWSched17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICESched17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZSched17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASISched17:00PETROVAC - MORNARSched17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICISched17:00BUDUCNOST PODGORICA - FK LOVCENSched17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKASched17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKISched17:00SC GOLDAU - BAVOISSched17:00NATERS - YOUNG BOYS IISched17:00MALCANTONE - FC MOUTIERSched17:00FC VEYRIER SPORT - THUNSched17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETASched17:00LINTH - FC GOSSAUSched17:00ZOFINGEN - LANGENTHALSched17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSKSched17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSKSched17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOVSched17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKASched17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTENSched17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELASched17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 09Sched17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLASched17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJSched17:00WESTERLO - UNION ST. GSched17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FCSched17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER ACSched17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERGSched17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 1905Sched17:00COQUIMBO UNIDO - DEPORTES LA SERENASched17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVASched17:00SHKUPI SKOPJE - POBEDA JUNIORSched17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSENSched17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SESched17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched17:00HAGUENAU - CRETEILSched17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORFSched17:00ZLIN - TEPLICESched17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:30FC UZWIL - WILSched17:30FC BELLACH - CHIASSOSched17:30GRAND-LANCY - TEAM VAUD U21Sched17:30BELLINZONA - JUVENTUS ZURICHSched17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSESched17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONASched17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWASched17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNINSched17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERANSched17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCHSched18:00DRUZHBA - DINAMO STAVROPOLSched18:00NK CELJE - TRIGLAVSched18:00AFC UNITED - JONKOPINGSched18:00CHAYKA - MASHUK-KMVSched18:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNYSched18:00CHENOIS - VEVEYSched18:00MAFRA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES BSched18:00FC KRASNODAR - SPARTAK MOSCOWSched18:00FC GREIFENSEE - WINTERTHURSched18:00AS NOVAZZANO - ECHALLENSSched18:00MEYRIN - CHAMSched18:00FC MEILEN - SERVETTESched18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSESched18:00CONCORDIA - FC ZURICHSched18:00FC LANGNAU - KRIENSSched18:00FC ERDE - FC AZZURRI 90Sched18:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched18:00REIMS B - ARRASSched18:00LILLE B - EPINALSched18:00AULNOYE - SAINTE GENEVIEVESched18:00MARIGNANE - TOURSSched18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHASched18:00LOKEREN - STANDARD LIEGESched18:00FLEURY MEROGIS U.S - BOBIGNYSched18:00CROIX - SEDANSched18:00CHIEVO VERONA - JUVENTUSSched18:00WISLA PLOCK - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00DINAMO TBILISI - SAMTREDIASched18:00ANDORRA - UNITED ARAB EMIRATESSched18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAGSched18:00IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR - KEFLAVIKSched18:15BURSASPOR - KAYSERISPORSched18:15OSMANLISPOR FK - GIRESUNSPORSched18:15FC MONTLINGEN - BASELSched18:15DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ATLETICO TUCUMANSched18:15CELTA VIGO - ESPANYOLSched18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL II - HAMBURGER SV IISched18:30ERZGEBIRGE AUE - MAINZ 05Sched18:30NAC BREDA - DE GRAAFSCHAPSched18:30DYNAMO KIEV - ALEKSANDRIYASched18:30FC GRAND SACONNEX - FC MURISched18:30OBERHAUSEN - SANDHAUSENSched18:30VV VENLO - AJAXSched18:30ZIRA - KESLA FKSched18:30CHELSEA - ARSENALSched18:30TUS ERNDTEBRUCK - HAMBURGER SVSched18:30PRESTON NORTH END - STOKE CITYSched19:00MICHALOVCE - FK SENICASched19:00ZILINA - SKF SEREDSched19:00ELCHE - GRANADASched19:00CUKARICKI - PROLETERSched19:00PODBREZOVA - ZLATE MORAVCESched19:00SLAVIA PRAGUE - JABLONECSched19:00PORTALBAN - WOHLENSched19:00FC KONIZ - SIONSched19:00LIEPAJA - FS METTA/LUSched19:00BRAGA B - ESTORILSched19:10WIDZEW LODZ - GRYF WEJHEROWOSched19:30LUGO - MALAGASched19:30BIEL - YOUNG BOYSSched19:30BUDAPEST HONVED - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched19:30DIOSGYOR - HALADASSched19:30UJPEST - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched19:30PUSKAS ACADEMY - KISVARDASched20:00BOAVISTA - BENFICASched20:00FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - GAZ METAN MEDIASSched20:00GKS KATOWICE - WIGRY SUWALKISched20:00BINACIONAL - SPORTING CRISTALSched20:00MLADOST LUCANI - FK ZEMUNSched20:00OTTAWA FURY - INDY ELEVENSched20:00MENDRISIO-STABIO - HONGGSched20:00DANUBIO - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERSSched20:00ATENAS - LIVERPOOL FCSched20:00BEITAR JERUSALEM - MACCABI PETACH TIKVASched20:00ALUMINIJ - RUDAR VELENJESched20:00VOZDOVAC - DINAMO VRANJESched20:00VOJVODINA - BACKA PALANKASched20:00RENNES - ANGERSSched20:00BOTEV VRACA - ETARSched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - ST. TRUIDENSched20:00CERCLE BRUGES - ZULTE WAREGEMSched20:00RABOTNICKI - SILEKSSched20:00ANTOFAGASTA - UNION LA CALERASched20:00ASTON VILLA (W) - SHEFFIELD UNITED (W)Sched20:00MONACO - LILLESched20:00AMIENS - MONTPELLIERSched20:00DIJON - NANTESSched20:00CAEN - NICESched20:15VILLARREAL - REAL SOCIEDADSched20:15CHIPPA UNITED - BLACK LEOPARDSSched20:15BIDVEST WITS - SUPERSPORT UNITEDSched20:30GORNIK ZABRZE - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30AKHMAT GROZNY - RUBIN KAZANSched20:30ALCORCON - SPORTING GIJONSched20:30TUBIZE - ROESELARESched20:30LAZIO - SSC NAPOLISched20:30BANFIELD - GIMNASIA LPSched20:30KORTRIJK - OOSTENDESched20:45RI 3 CORRALES - SPORTIVO SAN LORENZOSched20:45YENI MALATYASPOR - FENERBAHCESched20:45ALTINORDU - GENCLERBIRLIGISched20:45HERACLES - ADO DEN HAAGSched20:45MP ANTALYASPOR - KONYASPORSched20:45FORTUNA SITTARD - PSV EINDHOVENSched20:45COBH RAMBLERS - UC DUBLINSched20:45HANSA ROSTOCK - VFB STUTTGARTSched21:00SANTOS FC - SPORT RECIFESched21:00AURORA - NACIONAL POTOSISched21:00IZTAPA - SIQUINALASched21:00NK ISTRA 1961 - NK LOKOMOTIVASched21:30OESTE FC - JUVENTUDESched21:30FORTALEZA - BOA ESPORTE CLUBESched21:30ARAGUA FC - ATLETICO VENEZUELASched21:30ATLETICO GO - CORITIBASched22:00SPORTING CP - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched22:00SEATTLE SOUNDERS - LOS ANGELES GALAXYSched22:00CIENCIANO - UNION HUARALSched22:00CORDOBA - NUMANCIASched22:00INDEPENDIENTE CG - 3 DE FEBREROSched22:00PARADOU AC - CR BELOUIZDADSched22:15BARCELONA - ALAVESSched22:15ALIANZA PETROLERA - PATRIOTASSched22:30RUBIO NU - OVETENSESched22:30AYACUCHO FC - DEPORTIVO MUNICIPALSched22:30LDU DE QUITO - TECNICO UNIVERSITARIOSched22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - O HIGGINSSched22:45ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - GODOY CRUZSched23:00DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - TRUJILLANOS FCSched23:00PUERTO MONTT - SAN MARCOS DE ARICASched23:15LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - ISIDRO METAPANSched23:15REAL POTOSI - GUABIRASched23:30CD AGUILA - JOCORO FCSched00:00CRUZ AZUL - LEONSched00:00CORINTHIANS - GREMIOSched00:00SAMPAIO CORREA - GUARANI SPSched00:30AMERICA DE CALI - ATLETICO NACIONALSched00:30SKY BLUE (W) - UTAH ROYALS (W)Sched01:00PHILADELPHIA UNION - NEW YORK CITY FCSched01:00VANCOUVER WHITECAPS - NEW YORK RED BULLSSched01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCESched01:00RICHMOND KICKERS - PENN FCSched01:00GUARANI - SOL DE AMERICASched01:00NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W) - ORLANDO PRIDE (W)Sched01:00CHICO FC - ATLETICO JUNIORSched01:00BARCELONA SC - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched01:00EVERTON CD - HUACHIPATOSched01:00RIVER PLATE - BELGRANOSched01:30LOUISVILLE CITY FC - NASHVILLE SCSched01:30MONTREAL IMPACT - CHICAGO FIRESched01:30ROYAL PARI - THE STRONGESTSched01:30FC CINCINNATI - CHARLESTON BATTERYSched02:00PACHUCA - LOBOS DE LA BUAPSched02:00DALLAS BURN - MINNESOTA STARSSched02:00LOBOS UPNFM - CD VIDASched02:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - DEPORTIVO MALACATECOSched02:00CS ALAGOANO - SAO BENTOSched02:30RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC - OKC ENERGY FCSched02:30SPORTING KANSAS CITY - PORTLAND TIMBERSSched02:30CD SONSONATE - CD FASSched02:30CHALATENANGO - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched02:45ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA - TOLIMASched03:00REAL ESPANA - CD MARATHONSched03:00REAL DE MINAS - JUTICALPASched03:00HOUSTON DYNAMO - REAL SALT LAKESched03:00SPORT HUANCAYO - ALIANZA LIMASched03:15HONDURAS PROGRESO - PLATENSE FCSched04:00SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES - TORONTO FCSched04:00FRESNO FC - ST. LOUISSched04:00NECAXA - PUEBLASched04:00REAL MONARCHS SLC - TULSA ROUGHNECKS FCSched04:00QUERETARO FC - CF AMERICASched04:00GUATEMALA - CUBASched04:05CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO - GRECIASched04:06MONTERREY - PUMASSched04:30PORTLAND THORNS (W) - CHICAGO RED STARS (W)Sched05:00SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC - LOS ANGELES GALAXY IISched05:00LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC - PHOENIX RISING FCSched06:00CONSADOLE SAPPORO - FC TOKYOSched06:00CLARENCE UNITED - KINGBOROUGH LIONSSched12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

CHATEAUROUX



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
214 Jan 2012CHATEAUROUX3-1LAVAL
218 Jan 2012CHATEAUROUX1-1METZ
R3221 Jan 2012AUXERRE1-2CHATEAUROUX
228 Jan 2012LE MANS0-1CHATEAUROUX
204 Feb 2012CHATEAUROUX2-1CLERMONT FOOT
R1608 Feb 2012CHATEAUROUX0-2MONTPELLIER
211 Feb 2012NANTES3-0CHATEAUROUX
217 Feb 2012CHATEAUROUX0-2ISTRES
224 Feb 2012BOULOGNE0-1CHATEAUROUX
202 Mar 2012CHATEAUROUX1-1REIMS
209 Mar 2012TROYES0-1CHATEAUROUX
216 Mar 2012CHATEAUROUX1-0LE HAVRE
223 Mar 2012MONACO2-1CHATEAUROUX
230 Mar 2012CHATEAUROUX4-1AMIENS
206 Apr 2012ANGERS2-0CHATEAUROUX
213 Apr 2012CHATEAUROUX1-2AC ARLES
223 Apr 2012BASTIA2-1CHATEAUROUX
227 Apr 2012CHATEAUROUX1-0LENS
201 May 2012LAVAL1-1CHATEAUROUX
204 May 2012CHATEAUROUX1-3TOURS
211 May 2012SEDAN2-0CHATEAUROUX
218 May 2012CHATEAUROUX0-2GUINGAMP
IFC30 Jun 2012CHATEAUROUX0-1CLERMONT FOOT
IFC07 Jul 2012CHATEAUROUX1-1NIORT
IFC14 Jul 2012TOULOUSE2-0CHATEAUROUX
227 Jul 2012CHATEAUROUX1-1LAVAL
203 Aug 2012SEDAN1-1CHATEAUROUX
210 Aug 2012CHATEAUROUX1-0LE MANS
217 Aug 2012ISTRES0-0CHATEAUROUX
224 Aug 2012CHATEAUROUX3-0TOURS
231 Aug 2012GUINGAMP2-1CHATEAUROUX
214 Sep 2012CHATEAUROUX1-1LENS
221 Sep 2012AC ARLES1-1CHATEAUROUX
228 Sep 2012CHATEAUROUX1-1LE HAVRE
208 Oct 2012MONACO0-0CHATEAUROUX
219 Oct 2012CHATEAUROUX3-1GFCO AJACCIO
226 Oct 2012ANGERS1-0CHATEAUROUX
202 Nov 2012CHATEAUROUX2-2DIJON
209 Nov 2012NANTES1-1CHATEAUROUX
223 Nov 2012NIORT2-2CHATEAUROUX
230 Nov 2012CHATEAUROUX1-1AUXERRE
211 Dec 2012NIMES2-0CHATEAUROUX
214 Dec 2012CHATEAUROUX0-0CLERMONT FOOT
221 Dec 2012CAEN1-0CHATEAUROUX
R6406 Jan 2013CHATEAUROUX2-3BORDEAUX
211 Jan 2013CHATEAUROUX1-1SEDAN
218 Jan 2013LE MANS2-0CHATEAUROUX
226 Jan 2013CHATEAUROUX2-0ISTRES
201 Feb 2013TOURS3-1CHATEAUROUX
208 Feb 2013CHATEAUROUX3-1GUINGAMP
215 Feb 2013LENS4-3CHATEAUROUX
222 Feb 2013CHATEAUROUX2-0AC ARLES
201 Mar 2013LE HAVRE1-0CHATEAUROUX
208 Mar 2013CHATEAUROUX1-1MONACO
219 Mar 2013GFCO AJACCIO1-1CHATEAUROUX
229 Mar 2013CHATEAUROUX2-3ANGERS
205 Apr 2013DIJON1-1CHATEAUROUX
215 Apr 2013CHATEAUROUX0-4NANTES
219 Apr 2013CHATEAUROUX1-0NIORT
226 Apr 2013AUXERRE0-0CHATEAUROUX
203 May 2013CHATEAUROUX20:00NIMES
210 May 2013CLERMONT FOOT20:00CHATEAUROUX
217 May 2013CHATEAUROUX2-2CAEN
224 May 2013LAVAL3-2CHATEAUROUX
IFC26 Jul 2013AUXERRE2-3CHATEAUROUX
202 Aug 2013CHATEAUROUX3-3BREST
R106 Aug 2013AMIENS1-0CHATEAUROUX
210 Aug 2013ANGERS1-0CHATEAUROUX
216 Aug 2013CHATEAUROUX0-4TOURS
223 Aug 2013AUXERRE2-0CHATEAUROUX
230 Aug 2013CHATEAUROUX2-0BASTIA CA
213 Sep 2013TROYES3-0CHATEAUROUX
220 Sep 2013CHATEAUROUX20:00LE HAVRE
224 Sep 2013AC ARLES1-1CHATEAUROUX
227 Sep 2013CHATEAUROUX3-0NIORT
204 Oct 2013METZ1-0CHATEAUROUX
218 Oct 2013CHATEAUROUX0-2CAEN
225 Oct 2013NIMES3-1CHATEAUROUX
201 Nov 2013CHATEAUROUX3-0CLERMONT FOOT
208 Nov 2013NANCY2-0CHATEAUROUX
223 Nov 2013LENS2-0CHATEAUROUX
229 Nov 2013CHATEAUROUX2-0ISTRES
213 Dec 2013LAVAL2-2CHATEAUROUX
220 Dec 2013CHATEAUROUX3-1DIJON
211 Jan 2014CRETEIL3-2CHATEAUROUX
217 Jan 2014CHATEAUROUX0-1ANGERS
225 Jan 2014TOURS5-2CHATEAUROUX
231 Jan 2014CHATEAUROUX2-0AUXERRE
207 Feb 2014BASTIA CA1-4CHATEAUROUX
214 Feb 2014CHATEAUROUX2-1TROYES
221 Feb 2014LE HAVRE0-0CHATEAUROUX
228 Feb 2014CHATEAUROUX2-0AC ARLES AVIGNON
207 Mar 2014NIORT4-0CHATEAUROUX
214 Mar 2014CHATEAUROUX0-1METZ
221 Mar 2014CAEN1-1CHATEAUROUX
228 Mar 2014CHATEAUROUX2-0NIMES
204 Apr 2014CLERMONT FOOT1-1CHATEAUROUX
211 Apr 2014CHATEAUROUX0-3NANCY
221 Apr 2014CHATEAUROUX1-1LENS
225 Apr 2014ISTRES0-0CHATEAUROUX
202 May 2014CHATEAUROUX1-1LAVAL
206 May 2014DIJON2-1CHATEAUROUX
209 May 2014CHATEAUROUX0-2CRETEIL
216 May 2014BREST3-0CHATEAUROUX
201 Aug 2014CHATEAUROUX0-1TROYES
208 Aug 2014CRETEIL3-0CHATEAUROUX
215 Aug 2014CHATEAUROUX3-2CLERMONT FOOT
222 Aug 2014ANGERS1-1CHATEAUROUX
R226 Aug 2014CHATEAUROUX1-3CLERMONT FOOT
229 Aug 2014CHATEAUROUX0-0ORLEANS
212 Sep 2014AJACCIO1-1CHATEAUROUX
219 Sep 2014CHATEAUROUX2-5NANCY
223 Sep 2014NIMES1-0CHATEAUROUX
226 Sep 2014CHATEAUROUX1-1BREST
203 Oct 2014AC ARLES AVIGNON0-1CHATEAUROUX
217 Oct 2014CHATEAUROUX1-4SOCHAUX
220 Feb 2015NANCY6-0CHATEAUROUX
227 Feb 2015CHATEAUROUX2-1NIMES
209 Mar 2015BREST3-0CHATEAUROUX
213 Mar 2015CHATEAUROUX1-2AC ARLES AVIGNON
220 Mar 2015SOCHAUX3-0CHATEAUROUX
203 Apr 2015TOURS1-0CHATEAUROUX
210 Apr 2015CHATEAUROUX0-2GFCO AJACCIO
217 Apr 2015LAVAL1-0CHATEAUROUX
224 Apr 2015CHATEAUROUX2-1AUXERRE
228 Apr 2015NIORT3-0CHATEAUROUX
201 May 2015CHATEAUROUX3-0VALENCIENNES
208 May 2015DIJON0-1CHATEAUROUX
215 May 2015CHATEAUROUX0-0LE HAVRE
222 May 2015TROYES4-1CHATEAUROUX
IFC29 Jul 2015ANGERS0-0CHATEAUROUX
307 Aug 2015FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL1-0CHATEAUROUX
R111 Aug 2015NANCY2-1CHATEAUROUX
314 Aug 2015CHATEAUROUX1-1EPINAL
321 Aug 2015COLMAR1-0CHATEAUROUX
328 Aug 2015CHATEAUROUX0-1CHAMBLY
304 Sep 2015BOULOGNE1-3CHATEAUROUX
311 Sep 2015AMIENS1-3CHATEAUROUX
318 Sep 2015CHATEAUROUX1-2MARSEILLE CONSOLAT
325 Sep 2015LUCON3-2CHATEAUROUX
302 Oct 2015CHATEAUROUX1-4AVRANCHES
316 Oct 2015BASTIA CA0-2CHATEAUROUX
24 Oct 2015BOURGES 1820:00CHATEAUROUX
330 Oct 2015CHATEAUROUX0-1STRASBOURG
306 Nov 2015ASM BELFORT1-1CHATEAUROUX
327 Nov 2015ORLEANS2-2CHATEAUROUX
311 Dec 2015CHATEAUROUX2-1AS BEZIERS
318 Dec 2015LA HERBIERS3-4CHATEAUROUX
308 Jan 2016CHATEAUROUX2-2SEDAN
322 Jan 2016CHATEAUROUX2-0DUNKERQUE
329 Jan 2016CHATEAUROUX3-2COLMAR
305 Feb 2016CHAMBLY1-2CHATEAUROUX
312 Feb 2016CHATEAUROUX3-2BOULOGNE
319 Feb 2016CHATEAUROUX1-1AMIENS
304 Mar 2016MARSEILLE CONSOLAT2-0CHATEAUROUX
311 Mar 2016CHATEAUROUX0-3LUCON
318 Mar 2016AVRANCHES2-0CHATEAUROUX
308 Apr 2016STRASBOURG1-1CHATEAUROUX
315 Apr 2016CHATEAUROUX1-1ASM BELFORT
319 Apr 2016CHATEAUROUX2-1BASTIA CA
322 Apr 2016DUNKERQUE1-1CHATEAUROUX
329 Apr 2016CHATEAUROUX0-0ORLEANS
306 May 2016AS BEZIERS1-2CHATEAUROUX
313 May 2016CHATEAUROUX3-0LA HERBIERS
327 May 2016SEDAN0-3CHATEAUROUX
303 Jun 2016CHATEAUROUX3-1FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL
R109 Aug 2016NIMES1-1CHATEAUROUX
312 Aug 2016CHATEAUROUX0-3QUEVILLY
319 Aug 2016BOULOGNE1-1CHATEAUROUX
R223 Aug 2016LE HAVRE2-5CHATEAUROUX
326 Aug 2016CHATEAUROUX3-1ASM BELFORT
302 Sep 2016BASTIA CA2-0CHATEAUROUX
310 Sep 2016CHATEAUROUX1-1CRETEIL
316 Sep 2016AVRANCHES0-1CHATEAUROUX
323 Sep 2016CHATEAUROUX2-2SEDAN
330 Sep 2016PARIS FC0-1CHATEAUROUX
314 Oct 2016CHATEAUROUX2-1MARSEILLE CONSOLAT
23 Oct 20160-4CHATEAUROUX
26 Oct 2016CHATEAUROUX0-2BORDEAUX
329 Oct 2016AS BEZIERS0-1CHATEAUROUX
304 Nov 2016CHATEAUROUX0-1DUNKERQUE
R712 Nov 2016POITIERS1-4CHATEAUROUX
320 Nov 2016CHAMBLY0-0CHATEAUROUX
327 Nov 2016CONCARNEAU1-1CHATEAUROUX
309 Dec 2016CHATEAUROUX0-5EPINAL
314 Dec 2016PAU FC1-1CHATEAUROUX
321 Dec 2016CHATEAUROUX0-0LYON LA DUCHERE
R6408 Jan 2017CHATEAUROUX4-1PAU FC
314 Jan 2017QUEVILLY1-1CHATEAUROUX
321 Jan 2017CHATEAUROUX1-0BOULOGNE
310 Feb 2017CHATEAUROUX5-0BASTIA CA
317 Feb 2017CRETEIL1-2CHATEAUROUX
324 Feb 2017CHATEAUROUX2-1AVRANCHES
307 Mar 2017ASM BELFORT0-1CHATEAUROUX
311 Mar 2017SEDAN2-1CHATEAUROUX
317 Mar 2017CHATEAUROUX0-5PARIS FC
324 Mar 2017MARSEILLE CONSOLAT1-3CHATEAUROUX
331 Mar 2017CHATEAUROUX1-2AS BEZIERS
308 Apr 2017DUNKERQUE1-1CHATEAUROUX
314 Apr 2017CHATEAUROUX1-1CHAMBLY
322 Apr 2017CHATEAUROUX2-0CONCARNEAU
328 Apr 2017EPINAL0-2CHATEAUROUX
305 May 2017CHATEAUROUX1-0PAU FC
312 May 2017LYON LA DUCHERE0-2CHATEAUROUX
319 May 2017CHATEAUROUX1-1LA HERBIERS
228 Jul 2017BREST2-3CHATEAUROUX
204 Aug 2017CHATEAUROUX0-1VALENCIENNES
R108 Aug 2017CHATEAUROUX0-1CLERMONT FOOT
214 Aug 2017LORIENT3-0CHATEAUROUX
221 Aug 2017CHATEAUROUX1-0NIMES
225 Aug 2017SOCHAUX1-5CHATEAUROUX
IFC01 Sep 2017ANGERS2-1CHATEAUROUX
208 Sep 2017CHATEAUROUX3-2QUEVILLY
215 Sep 2017BOURG PERONNAS3-0CHATEAUROUX
219 Sep 2017CHATEAUROUX0-2CLERMONT FOOT
222 Sep 2017GFCO AJACCIO2-1CHATEAUROUX
222 Sep 2017AJACCIO20:00CHATEAUROUX
229 Sep 2017NANCY4-1CHATEAUROUX
213 Oct 2017CHATEAUROUX3-1REIMS
220 Oct 2017LE HAVRE1-1CHATEAUROUX
230 Oct 2017CHATEAUROUX0-0LENS
203 Nov 2017AJACCIO1-2CHATEAUROUX
217 Nov 2017CHATEAUROUX1-0TOURS
224 Nov 2017NIORT2-1CHATEAUROUX
228 Nov 2017CHATEAUROUX0-0PARIS FC
R802 Dec 2017CHATEAUROUX5-3CHOLET
208 Dec 2017AUXERRE1-2CHATEAUROUX
215 Dec 2017CHATEAUROUX0-0ORLEANS
R6406 Jan 2018SAINT MALO1-2CHATEAUROUX
212 Jan 2018VALENCIENNES1-2CHATEAUROUX
216 Jan 2018CHATEAUROUX3-1LORIENT
220 Jan 2018NIMES3-0CHATEAUROUX
226 Jan 2018CHATEAUROUX1-1SOCHAUX
202 Feb 2018QUEVILLY0-1CHATEAUROUX
209 Feb 2018CHATEAUROUX3-1BOURG PERONNAS
216 Feb 2018CLERMONT FOOT1-1CHATEAUROUX
223 Feb 2018CHATEAUROUX4-1GFCO AJACCIO
223 Feb 2018CHATEAUROUX20:00AJACCIO
202 Mar 2018CHATEAUROUX1-0NANCY
209 Mar 2018REIMS4-0CHATEAUROUX
216 Mar 2018CHATEAUROUX2-1LE HAVRE
202 Apr 2018LENS20:45CHATEAUROUX
213 Apr 2018TOURS0-1CHATEAUROUX
220 Apr 2018CHATEAUROUX2-1NIORT
224 Apr 2018PARIS FC0-0CHATEAUROUX
227 Apr 2018CHATEAUROUX1-2AUXERRE
204 May 2018ORLEANS1-1CHATEAUROUX
211 May 2018CHATEAUROUX2-2BREST