07:00WERRIBEE CITY - Sched07:00HIENGHENE SPORT - LAE CITY DWELLERSSched07:00MURRAY UNITED FC - EASTERN LIONS SCSched07:00SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLES - GOULBURN VALLEY SUNSSched08:00PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched09:00DANDENONG THUNDER - HUME CITYSched09:00PENINSULA POWER - BRISBANE CITYSched09:30AIZAWL - MOHUN BAGANSched09:50ADELAIDE UNITED - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched10:00EASTERN SUBURBS - GOLD COAST UNITEDSched11:30HATAYSPOR - DEMIRSPORSched11:30UMRANIYESPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched11:30AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ANKARAGUCUSched11:30BOTEV VRACA - VITOSHA BISTRICASched12:00MATTERSBURG - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched12:00VARZIM - BENFICA BSched12:00FC LIEFERING - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - DRAVA PTUJSched12:00LASK LINZ - SKN ST. POLTENSched12:00PERTH GLORY - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched12:00KESLA FK - SUMQAYITSched12:00CSKA MOSCOW - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched12:30GOKULAM FC - AIFF XISched13:00PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched13:00HERMANNSTADT - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched13:00CELTA VIGO - LEVANTESched13:00FC HEIDENHEIM - HAMBURGER SVSched13:00BACKA PALANKA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched13:00INTER TURKU - FC LAHTISched13:00ROVANIEMI PS - SEINAJOEN JKSched13:00DUISBURG - UNION BERLINSched13:00INGOLSTADT - BOCHUMSched13:00ST. PAULI - ERZGEBIRGE AUESched13:15EKENAS IF - KOOTEEPEESched13:30OPTIK RATHENOW - BISCHOFSWERDAER FVSched13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFSched13:30BRIGHTON - DERBY COUNTYSched13:30SOUTHEND UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched14:00AIK SOLNA - JONKOPINGSched14:00MACVA SABAC - MLADOST LUCANISched14:00HACKEN - BRAGESched14:00FC ROSENGARD - BROMMAPOJKARNASched14:00TRENCIN - FK SENICASched14:00ORGRYTE - NORRBY IFSched14:00NITRA - PODBREZOVASched14:00US SELIANA - AVENIR DE LA MARSASched14:00PROLETER - FK RADNIK SURDULICASched14:00RUZOMBEROK - ZLATE MORAVCESched14:00MICHALOVCE - SKF SEREDSched14:00ZILINA - TRNAVASched14:00CS DJEBINIANA - ES HAMAM SOUSSESched14:00SPORTIF DE CHEBBA - STADE SPORTIF SFAXIENSched14:00KERKENNAH CLUB - AS KASSERINESched14:00BURSASPOR - RIZESPORSched14:00ALTAY - BOLUSPORSched14:00PULAU PINANG - PDRMSched14:00GAWAFEL GAFSA - SPORTING BEN AROUSSched14:00CO SIDI BOUZID - SA MENZEL BOURGUIBASched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - SPORTIVE DE DJERBASched14:00ES DJERBA - OLYMPIQUE DE BEJASched14:00SPORTIF DE KORBA - SPORTIVE ZARZISSched14:00ES RADES - JENDOUBA SPORTSched14:00AS SLIMANE - SFAX RAILWAYSSched14:00AS OUED ELLIL - AS ARIANASched14:00FORTUNA KOLN - BRAUNSCHWEIGSched14:00HALLESCHER FC - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTESched14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KAISERSLAUTERNSched14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - KFC UERDINGENSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - VFL OLDENBURGSched14:00RANHEIM - KRISTIANSUND BKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - OSNABRUCKSched14:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched14:00ODENSE Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched14:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched14:00NOTTS COUNTY - MANSFIELD TOWNSched14:00OLDENBURG - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00MEPPEN - ENERGIE COTTBUSSched14:00DEBRECEN - FERENCVAROSSched14:00ERGOTELIS - KISSAMIKOSSched14:00ADM/MODLING - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00NK CELJE - WOLFSBERGER ACSched14:00HELSINGBORG - TRELLEBORGSSched14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - SV RODINGHAUSENSched14:00FREIBURG II - PIRMASENSSched14:00WATTENSCHEID - BONNER SCSched14:00SV STRAELEN - WUPPERTALSched14:00RW ESSEN - TV HERKENRATHSched14:00SC VERL - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched14:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - SC WIEDENBRUCKSched14:30TERAMO - MONZASched14:30VIS PESARO - ALBINOLEFFESched14:30TERNANA - TRIESTINASched14:30STURM GRAZ - DOMZALESched14:30SUDTIROL - GUBBIOSched14:30BORDEAUX (W) - METZ (W)Sched14:30ZIRA - FK NEFTCHISched14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - LILLE (W)Sched14:30MONTPELLIER (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)Sched14:30GUINGAMP (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched14:45LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYASched15:00CARPI - PERUGIASched15:00HAPOEL RAANANA - HAPOEL TEL AVIVSched15:00BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA - FOGGIASched15:00BENEVENTO - CITTADELLASched15:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - KACM MARRAKECHSched15:00MAT TETOUAN - ITIHAD TANGERSched15:00KALMAR FF - DINAMO BRESTSched15:00RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:00RIJEKA - HAJDUK SPLITSched15:00ALTACH - TSG BALINGENSched15:00BOHEMIANS 1905 - SIGMA OLOMOUCSched15:00SYNOT SLOVACKO - KARVINASched15:00PRIBRAM - ZLINSched15:00EL ISMAILY - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched15:00JAMSHEDPUR - FC PUNE CITYSched15:30NEWTOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANDUDNO FCSched15:30TNS - BARRYSched15:30WOLFSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30SCHALKE 04 - FREIBURGSched15:30HOFFENHEIM - HANNOVER 96Sched15:30VFB STUTTGART - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched16:00TRURO CITY - OXFORD CITYSched16:00LIVINGSTON - DUNDEE FCSched16:00WEALDSTONE - ST. ALBANSSched16:00CHELMSFORD - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched16:00SLOUGH - DARTFORDSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - MILLWALLSched16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - PENAFIELSched16:00WOKING - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - YORK CITYSched16:00RANGERS - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - CHORLEYSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - BRADFORD PARK AVENUESched16:00ASHTON UNITED - HEREFORDSched16:00LEAMINGTON - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00WELLING UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00BILLERICAY TOWN - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00DULWICH HAMLET - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched16:00OSTERSUND - HALMSTADS BKSched16:00MONTROSE - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - OVIEDO BSched16:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - GIMNASTICSched16:00DUNAJSKA STREDA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOJVODINASched16:00VALLADOLID B - ATLETICO MADRID BSched16:00CONQUENSE - AT. BALEARESSched16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00OREBRO - GAIS GOTEBORGSched16:00KARLSTAD - SIRIUSSched16:00CLYDE - ALBION ROVERSSched16:00PETERHEAD - QUEENS PARKSched16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - PARTICK THISTLESched16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - INVERNESS CTSched16:00GREENOCK MORTON - AYR UNITEDSched16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00STRANRAER - DUMBARTONSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - ARBROATHSched16:00ELGIN CITY - STIRLING ALBIONSched16:00COWDENBEATH - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00AIRDRIEONIANS - BRECHIN CITYSched16:00ABERDEEN - ST. MIRRENSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BATH CITYSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - BLACKPOOLSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWNSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - TRANMERE ROVERSSched16:00GRIMSBY TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00LINCOLN - STEVENAGESched16:00EXETER CITY - BURYSched16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00BARNSLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00ASTON VILLA - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched16:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HOBROSched16:00APOEL NICOSIA - AEK LARNACASched16:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE - CURICO UNIDOSched16:00SHEFFIELD UNITED - READINGSched16:00IPSWICH TOWN - STOKE CITYSched16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - LUTON TOWNSched16:00GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched16:00PRESTON NORTH END - NOTTINGHAM FORESTSched16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CRAWLEY TOWNSched16:00COVENTRY CITY - WALSALLSched16:00LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched16:00SUTTON UNITED - BARROWSched16:00PORT VALE - MORECAMBESched16:00AFC FYLDE - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched16:00HALIFAX TOWN - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched16:00BROMLEY - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched16:00DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00SALFORD CITY - DOVERSched16:00STOCKPORT - TELFORDSched16:00FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SOUTHPORTSched16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - BARNETSched16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - WREXHAMSched16:00HARROGATE - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched16:00CHESTER FC - BOSTON UTDSched16:00EASTLEIGH - BRAINTREE TOWNSched16:15RAYO VALLECANO - ATLETICO MADRIDSched16:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIASched16:30NACIONAL - FEIRENSESched16:30FERALPISALO - RAVENNASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - FERMANASched16:30STROMMEN - STABAEKSched16:30RENATE - PORDENONE CALCIOSched16:45VPS - KPVSched16:45C. DURANGO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - SLOVAN LIBERECSched17:00MARSEILLE - AMIENSSched17:00PUSKAS ACADEMY - UJPESTSched17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGASched17:00CD VITORIA - SD AMOREBIETASched17:00LAUSANNE - RAPPERSWILSched17:00FENERBAHCE - KONYASPORSched17:00ASHDOD SC - BNEI SACHNINSched17:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ROSENBORGSched17:00DIOSGYOR - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched17:00HALADAS - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched17:00KISVARDA - PAKSI SESched17:00E.N. PARALIMNIOU - A.E. PAPHOSSched17:00OUD HEVERLEE - WESTERLOSched17:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched17:10AL SADD - AL KHORSched17:15BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:30HNK GORICA - INTER ZAPRESICSched17:30SCHAFFHAUSEN - KRIENSSched18:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL AHLYSched18:00ZARAGOZA - ALBACETESched18:00AC KAJAANI - TURKU PSSched18:00ELCHE - EXTREMADURASched18:00ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00ARRAS - CRETEILSched18:00CROIX - BOBIGNYSched18:00ALKI OROKLINIS - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00LUSITANOS - SEDANSched18:00PANATHINAIKOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898 - SALERNITANASched18:00CAGLIARI - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00REIMS B - EPINALSched18:00FAMALICAO - VISEUSched18:00KORTRIJK - SPORTING CHARLEROISched18:00JS SAOURA - TADJENANTSched18:30REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANESSched18:30BALLYMENA UNITED - LINFIELDSched18:30HERTHA BERLIN - WERDER BREMENSched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - VIRTUS VERONASched18:30NEWPORT COUNTY - MANCHESTER CITYSched18:30PAS GIANNINA - ATROMITOSSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - VV VENLOSched19:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - PORTIMONENSESched19:00SERVETTE - WILSched19:00LUZERN - LUGANOSched19:00HERCULES - UD CORNELLASched19:00CFR CLUJ - ASTRA GIURGIUSched19:00ST.GALLEN - THUNSched19:15UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - CD UT CAJAMARCASched19:30SAO CAETANO - BRAGANTINOSched19:30MTK BUDAPEST - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched19:30MACCABI TEL AVIV - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONASched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - PSV EINDHOVENSched19:45HERACLES - FORTUNA SITTARDSched20:00TOMBENSE FC - VILLA NOVA ACSched20:00OOSTENDE - EUPENSched20:00ANGERS - NICESched20:00MONACO - NANTESSched20:00OVIEDO - ALCORCONSched20:00IZTAPA - CLUB XELAJUSched20:00ZULTE WAREGEM - ST. TRUIDENSched20:00BLOOMING - AURORASched20:25CONNAHS QUAY - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:30ST. GILLOISE - ROESELARESched20:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - GENTSched20:30ATALANTA - AC MILANSched20:30KORONA KIELCE - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - LLANEROS GUANARESched20:30CADIZ - TENERIFESched20:30RIMINI - IMOLESE CALCIOSched20:45SAMBENEDETTESE - FANOSched20:45BARCELONA - VALLADOLIDSched20:45VITESSE - WILLEM IISched21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - INSTITUTOSched21:00BROWN DE ADROGUE - TEMPERLEYSched21:00LOS ANDES - AGROPECUARIOSched21:00NUEVA CHICAGO - SANTAMARINA DE TANDILSched21:00BOLIVAR - ALWAYS READYSched21:00OLMEDO - Sched21:00CARABOBO FC - PORTUGUESA FCSched21:00ALMIRANTE BROWN - CA FENIXSched21:00CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS - ALL BOYSSched21:10SAN LORENZO - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched21:15MILLONARIOS - ATLETICO HUILASched21:30GUASTATOYA - SIQUINALASched21:30BINACIONAL - UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJOSched21:30FC PORTO - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched22:00PUERTO MONTT - ATLETICO NUBLENSESched22:00MAGALLANES - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched22:00SANTA TECLA FC - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched22:00PASAQUINA - ALIANZA FCSched22:00CD MARATHON - CD MOTAGUASched22:00CARACAS - ARAGUA FCSched22:00CSD MUNICIPAL - DEPORTIVO CHIANTLASched22:00CD SONSONATE - CD AGUILASched22:00JOCORO FC - LUIS ANGEL FIRPOSched22:00CD AUDAZ - CD FASSched22:00SANTIAGO MORNING - MELIPILLASched22:15SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRASched22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - COBRESALSched22:45SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched23:05SARMIENTO - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched23:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - LDU DE QUITOSched23:20PATRONATO DE PARANA - ALDOSIVISched23:20GIMNASIA LP - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched23:30ATLETICO RAFAELA - ARSENAL SARANDISched23:45CARLOS MANNUCCI - AYACUCHO FCSched00:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CLUB ZACATEPECSched00:00CRUZ AZUL - SANTOSSched00:00NOVORIZONTINO - PONTE PRETASched00:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD COMUNICACIONESSched00:45CLUB RIVER PLATE - LIBERTADSched01:00UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - EVERTON CDSched01:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - C.S. CARTAGINESSched01:00COBRELOA - TEMUCOSched01:30DEPORTIVO MACARA - BARCELONA SCSched01:30SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ATLETICO JUNIOR - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched02:00VENADOS FC - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched02:00TIGRES - NECAXASched02:00SPORT HUANCAYO - SPORTING CRISTALSched02:00LEON - TOLUCASched02:30LOBOS UPNFM - HONDURAS PROGRESOSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - GRECIASched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - ATLASSched04:00DORADOS - ATLANTESched05:00MELBOURNE VICTORY U20 - BALLARAT CITY FCSched13:30FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post16:00ROSS COUNTY - FALKIRK0-0Post16:00SALMI - CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR0-0Post16:00ASS SALE - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - MAS FES0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00KAC KENITRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - SWINDON TOWN0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post

CHAMBLY



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
26 Oct 201315:30CHAMBLY
IFC23 Jul 2014CAEN3-1CHAMBLY
308 Aug 2014ISTRES2-3CHAMBLY
315 Aug 2014CHAMBLY4-0MARSEILLE CONSOLAT
322 Aug 2014FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL3-0CHAMBLY
329 Aug 2014CHAMBLY2-2BOURG PERONNAS
305 Sep 2014AMIENS2-1CHAMBLY
312 Sep 2014CHAMBLY1-1BASTIA CA
319 Sep 2014LUCON1-1CHAMBLY
326 Sep 2014CHAMBLY5-0JA POIRE SUR VIE
303 Oct 2014COLOMIERS0-2CHAMBLY
320 Feb 2015BASTIA CA1-1CHAMBLY
327 Feb 2015BOURG PERONNAS3-0CHAMBLY
306 Mar 2015CHAMBLY0-1LUCON
313 Mar 2015LE POIRE SUR VIE1-1CHAMBLY
320 Mar 2015CHAMBLY2-3COLOMIERS
324 Mar 2015CHAMBLY0-0FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL
327 Mar 2015STRASBOURG2-0CHAMBLY
303 Apr 2015CHAMBLY2-1EPINAL
310 Apr 2015AVRANCHES0-0CHAMBLY
317 Apr 2015CHAMBLY1-2PARIS FC
325 Apr 2015RED STAR8-0CHAMBLY
301 May 2015CHAMBLY1-1BOULOGNE
308 May 2015DUNKERQUE3-1CHAMBLY
315 May 2015COLMAR2-0CHAMBLY
322 May 2015CHAMBLY4-0ISTRES
IFC08 Jul 2015CHAMBLY2-3WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
307 Aug 2015COLMAR1-1CHAMBLY
314 Aug 2015AMIENS0-0CHAMBLY
321 Aug 2015CHAMBLY1-1BOULOGNE
328 Aug 2015CHATEAUROUX0-1CHAMBLY
305 Sep 2015CHAMBLY1-2MARSEILLE CONSOLAT
311 Sep 2015LUCON0-0CHAMBLY
318 Sep 2015CHAMBLY1-1AVRANCHES
325 Sep 2015BASTIA CA0-0CHAMBLY
302 Oct 2015CHAMBLY0-2STRASBOURG
316 Oct 2015ASM BELFORT1-0CHAMBLY
24 Oct 201516:00CHAMBLY
330 Oct 2015CHAMBLY1-0DUNKERQUE
306 Nov 2015ORLEANS0-3CHAMBLY
R714 Nov 2015CHAMBLY14:30GOLDEN STAR
320 Nov 2015CHAMBLY2-0AS BEZIERS
327 Nov 2015LA HERBIERS1-0CHAMBLY
R805 Dec 2015CHAMBLY19:00ORLEANS
311 Dec 2015CHAMBLY1-1SEDAN
318 Dec 2015FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL1-1CHAMBLY
R6402 Jan 2016CHAMBLY4-1REIMS
308 Jan 2016CHAMBLY3-1EPINAL
315 Jan 2016CHAMBLY0-1AMIENS
R3220 Jan 2016CHAMBLY0-2LYON
329 Jan 2016BOULOGNE1-1CHAMBLY
305 Feb 2016CHAMBLY1-2CHATEAUROUX
312 Feb 2016MARSEILLE CONSOLAT3-2CHAMBLY
319 Feb 2016CHAMBLY2-1LUCON
304 Mar 2016AVRANCHES1-1CHAMBLY
311 Mar 2016CHAMBLY2-2BASTIA CA
318 Mar 2016STRASBOURG1-0CHAMBLY
301 Apr 2016CHAMBLY6-2ASM BELFORT
308 Apr 2016DUNKERQUE1-2CHAMBLY
315 Apr 2016CHAMBLY1-2ORLEANS
322 Apr 2016AS BEZIERS1-3CHAMBLY
329 Apr 2016CHAMBLY4-0LA HERBIERS
306 May 2016SEDAN3-0CHAMBLY
313 May 2016CHAMBLY3-2FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL
327 May 2016EPINAL3-1CHAMBLY
303 Jun 2016CHAMBLY1-2COLMAR
312 Aug 2016CHAMBLY0-0BOULOGNE
319 Aug 2016ASM BELFORT0-0CHAMBLY
326 Aug 2016CHAMBLY1-0BASTIA CA
302 Sep 2016CRETEIL3-0CHAMBLY
309 Sep 2016CHAMBLY3-1AVRANCHES
316 Sep 2016SEDAN0-1CHAMBLY
323 Sep 2016CHAMBLY2-0PARIS FC
330 Sep 2016MARSEILLE CONSOLAT1-0CHAMBLY
314 Oct 2016CHAMBLY0-0AS BEZIERS
22 Oct 2016SAINT QUENTIN0-3CHAMBLY
329 Oct 2016DUNKERQUE0-0CHAMBLY
305 Nov 2016CONCARNEAU1-1CHAMBLY
R712 Nov 2016AMIENS0-2CHAMBLY
320 Nov 2016CHAMBLY0-0CHATEAUROUX
325 Nov 2016EPINAL3-5CHAMBLY
R803 Dec 2016LE MANS0-2CHAMBLY
309 Dec 2016CHAMBLY0-0PAU FC
316 Dec 2016LYON LA DUCHERE2-0CHAMBLY
321 Dec 2016CHAMBLY1-1LA HERBIERS
R6414 Jan 2017LUNEVILLE0-2CHAMBLY
327 Jan 2017BASTIA CA0-2CHAMBLY
304 Feb 2017BOULOGNE1-0CHAMBLY
310 Feb 2017CHAMBLY2-1CRETEIL
317 Feb 2017AVRANCHES0-2CHAMBLY
324 Feb 2017CHAMBLY1-2SEDAN
303 Mar 2017CHAMBLY3-2ASM BELFORT
310 Mar 2017PARIS FC2-0CHAMBLY
317 Mar 2017CHAMBLY2-1MARSEILLE CONSOLAT
331 Mar 2017CHAMBLY1-1DUNKERQUE
304 Apr 2017AS BEZIERS5-2CHAMBLY
308 Apr 2017CHAMBLY3-3CONCARNEAU
314 Apr 2017CHATEAUROUX1-1CHAMBLY
321 Apr 2017CHAMBLY0-1EPINAL
327 Apr 2017PAU FC1-1CHAMBLY
305 May 2017CHAMBLY2-1LYON LA DUCHERE
312 May 2017LA HERBIERS0-1CHAMBLY
319 May 2017CHAMBLY4-0QUEVILLY
304 Aug 2017CHAMBLY0-1LYON LA DUCHERE
311 Aug 2017CHAMBLY0-2LA HERBIERS
318 Aug 2017CONCARNEAU0-0CHAMBLY
325 Aug 2017CHAMBLY0-1ENTENTE SANNOIS
301 Sep 2017RODEZ AVEYRON1-0CHAMBLY
308 Sep 2017CHAMBLY2-2BOULOGNE
315 Sep 2017DUNKERQUE1-1CHAMBLY
322 Sep 2017CHAMBLY3-0CRETEIL
329 Sep 2017RED STAR 932-0CHAMBLY
313 Oct 2017CHAMBLY2-2PAU FC
22 Oct 2017MARCK AS0-1CHAMBLY
327 Oct 2017CHOLET4-2CHAMBLY
303 Nov 2017CHAMBLY3-0MARSEILLE CONSOLAT
R711 Nov 20170-1CHAMBLY
318 Nov 2017AVRANCHES0-0CHAMBLY
324 Nov 2017CHAMBLY20:00BASTIA
R803 Dec 2017HAGUENAU1-3CHAMBLY
307 Dec 2017GRENOBLE0-0CHAMBLY
315 Dec 2017CHAMBLY3-0LAVAL
320 Dec 2017AS BEZIERS0-1CHAMBLY
R6406 Jan 2018AVALLON CO0-2CHAMBLY
312 Jan 2018LA HERBIERS1-3CHAMBLY
319 Jan 2018CHAMBLY0-2CONCARNEAU
302 Feb 2018ENTENTE SANNOIS2-2CHAMBLY
R1607 Feb 2018CHAMBLY1-0US GRANVILLAISE
316 Feb 2018BOULOGNE2-1CHAMBLY
323 Feb 2018CHAMBLY0-1DUNKERQUE
QF28 Feb 2018CHAMBLY1-0STRASBOURG
310 Mar 2018CHAMBLY0-1RED STAR 93
316 Mar 2018PAU FC0-1CHAMBLY
320 Mar 2018CHAMBLY1-1RODEZ AVEYRON
323 Mar 2018CHAMBLY6-2CHOLET
330 Mar 2018MARSEILLE CONSOLAT20:00CHAMBLY
313 Apr 2018BASTIA20:00CHAMBLY
SF17 Apr 2018LA HERBIERS2-0CHAMBLY
320 Apr 2018CHAMBLY1-0GRENOBLE
327 Apr 2018LAVAL0-1CHAMBLY
304 May 2018CHAMBLY0-0AS BEZIERS
311 May 2018LYON LA DUCHERE1-0CHAMBLY
IFC15 Jul 2018PARIS SAINT GERMAIN2-4CHAMBLY
303 Aug 2018CHAMBLY2-2LE MANS
317 Aug 2018CHAMBLY0-0VILLEFRANCHE
324 Aug 2018TOURS0-0CHAMBLY
331 Aug 2018CHAMBLY2-1RODEZ AVEYRON
307 Sep 2018QUEVILLY0-1CHAMBLY
314 Sep 2018CHAMBLY2-0BOULOGNE
322 Sep 2018BOURG PERONNAS0-1CHAMBLY
328 Sep 2018CHAMBLY4-1DRANCY
305 Oct 2018LAVAL2-0CHAMBLY
309 Oct 2018PAU FC2-0CHAMBLY
319 Oct 2018CHAMBLY1-1LYON LA DUCHERE
27 Oct 2018MAUBEUGE1-2CHAMBLY
301 Nov 2018CHOLET2-2CHAMBLY
309 Nov 2018CHAMBLY2-1ENTENTE SANNOIS
330 Nov 2018CHAMBLY2-0CONCARNEAU
321 Dec 2018DUNKERQUE1-2CHAMBLY
306 Jan 2019CHAMBLY2-1AVRANCHES
311 Jan 2019CHAMBLY1-0PAU FC
318 Jan 2019VILLEFRANCHE0-0CHAMBLY
326 Jan 2019MARIGNANE0-2CHAMBLY