17:00ATLETICO VENEZUELA - ARAGUA FC1-090+17:30LUMEZZANE - FANO1-270'17:30VENEZIA - ALBINOLEFFE1-166'17:30BATE BORISOV - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK1-070'17:30SLAVIA PRAGUE - JABLONEC0-066'17:30BASSANO VIRTUS - GUBBIO3-067'17:30HOFFENHEIM - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT0-068'17:30TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - ARSENAL2-067'17:30MODENA - MANTOVA1-068'17:30SANTARCANGELO - MACERATESE4-171'17:30MERIDA - ATLETICO MANCHA REAL2-068'17:30GAZIANTEP BB - MANISASPOR0-066'17:30PORDENONE CALCIO - FERALPISALO0-267'17:30ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS1-070'17:30SUDTIROL - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-068'17:30US ANCONA 1905 - SAMBENEDETTESE1-369'17:30TERAMO - SSD PARMA0-068'17:30REGGIANA - FORLI0-170'17:30NOVARA - BRESCIA1-269'18:00STABAEK - HAUGESUND0-1Half Time18:00SANDEFJORD - MOLDE1-0Half Time18:00SOGNDAL - LILLESTROM0-0Half Time18:00AZ ALKMAAR - VITESSE0-0Half Time18:00PANATHINAIKOS - LARISA1-0Half Time18:00KRISTIANSUND BK - STROMSGODSET0-0Half Time18:00AALESUND - TROMSO0-1Half Time18:00ULLENSAKER KISA - FREDRIKSTAD1-1Half Time18:00JERV - LEVANGER0-0Half Time18:00FLORO - ELVERUM1-0Half Time18:00RANHEIM - ASANE FOTBALL2-0Half Time18:00SANDNES - TROMSDALEN1-0Half Time18:00PANIONIOS - LEVADIAKOS1-2Half Time18:00PANAITOLIKOS - OLYMPIAKOS0-1Half Time18:00BRONDBY - SONDERJYSKE0-1Half Time18:00FC INFONET - PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND2-0Half Time18:00NEA SALAMIS - ETHNIKOS ACHNAS0-1Half Time18:00OOSTENDE - SPORTING CHARLEROI0-0Half Time18:00FK GORODEYA - DINAMO MINSK1-0Half Time18:00CARTAGENA - FC JUMILLA1-1Half Time18:00PAS GIANNINA - AEK ATHENS1-0Half Time18:00XANTHI - VERIA FC2-0Half Time18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - KERKYRA3-1Half Time18:00ATROMITOS - PLATANIAS2-1Half Time18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - IRAKLIS1-1Half Time18:00AYACUCHO FC - SPORTING CRISTAL1-2Half Time18:00STROMMEN - ARENDAL FOTBALL0-0Half Time18:00TUDELANO - OSASUNA B0-0Half Time18:00VALENCIA B - BADALONA1-0Half Time18:00RED STAR BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA0-0Half Time18:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - BESIKTAS3-0Half Time18:00UD CORNELLA - EBRO2-0Half Time18:00ADANASPOR - MP ANTALYASPOR0-3Half Time18:00CD BOIRO - PONTEVEDRA1-0Half Time18:00PONFERRADINA - VALLADOLID B0-0Half Time18:00UD SOMOZAS - BURGOS1-2Half Time18:00LOGRONES - REAL UNION0-0Half Time18:00LA HOYA LORCA - CORDOBA B1-0Half Time18:00CORDOBA - MIRANDES0-0Half Time18:00ARANDINA - CELTA VIGO B2-2Half Time18:00SESTAO - SD GERNIKA1-1Half Time18:00LEONESA - CD LEALTAD3-0Half Time18:05LEGIA WARSZAWA - WISLA KRAKOW0-0Half Time18:15GUIJUELO - RACING SANTANDER1-034'18:15EL NACIONAL - LDU DE QUITO0-136'18:30REAL JAEN - EXTREMADURA0-027'18:30CUADAL DEPORTIVO - CD PALENCIA BALOMPIE0-024'18:30FK ROSTOV - AMKAR PERM0-026'18:30EIBAR - LEGANES0-027'18:30GOMEL - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-124'18:35CHERNOMORETS - DYNAMO KIEV0-123'18:40CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES - CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE1-116'14:30SC BRUHL - KRIENS0-0Post15:30GREEN LOVERS - TOWNSHIP ROLLERS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00ENYIMBA - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - REMO STARS0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - SUNSHINE STARS0-0Post17:00MFM FC - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - AKWA UNITED0-0Post22:00ATLETICO TUCUMAN - RIVER PLATE0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
106 Mar 20151-0WEXFORD YOUTHS
R109 Mar 2015UC DUBLIN0-1
113 Mar 2015FINN HARPS2-0
120 Mar 20150-1SHELBOURNE
127 Mar 20151-0WATERFORD UNITED
104 Apr 2015COBH RAMBLERS1-0
R206 Apr 20150-2SHAMROCK ROVERS
110 Apr 20150-2UC DUBLIN
117 Apr 2015ATHLONE TOWN2-2
124 Apr 2015WEXFORD YOUTHS7-0
101 May 20151-1FINN HARPS
108 May 2015SHELBOURNE1-0
115 May 2015WATERFORD UNITED3-1
122 May 20152-2COBH RAMBLERS
R229 May 2015DROGHEDA UNITED3-1
R231 May 2015DROGHEDA TOWN20:45
105 Jun 2015UC DUBLIN6-1
112 Jun 20152-0ATHLONE TOWN
126 Jun 20152-3WEXFORD YOUTHS
103 Jul 2015FINN HARPS1-0
110 Jul 20150-1SHELBOURNE
113 Jul 20151-1WATERFORD UNITED
IFC15 Jul 20150-3MILTON KEYNES DONS
125 Jul 2015COBH RAMBLERS20:45
131 Jul 20151-3UC DUBLIN
107 Aug 2015ATHLONE TOWN0-1
114 Aug 2015WEXFORD YOUTHS3-2
128 Aug 20152-3FINN HARPS
105 Sep 2015SHELBOURNE0-0
118 Sep 2015WATERFORD UNITED1-0
125 Sep 20151-0COBH RAMBLERS
109 Oct 2015UC DUBLIN1-0
117 Oct 20151-3ATHLONE TOWN
104 Mar 20162-1ATHLONE TOWN
111 Mar 2016UC DUBLIN2-1
118 Mar 2016SHELBOURNE1-1
R121 Mar 2016SHELBOURNE5-0
126 Mar 20160-2WATERFORD UNITED
101 Apr 2016DROGHEDA UNITED4-0
108 Apr 20161-2COBH RAMBLERS
116 Apr 2016LIMERICK3-0
122 Apr 2016ATHLONE TOWN3-1
130 Apr 20160-0UC DUBLIN
107 May 20160-4SHELBOURNE
113 May 2016WATERFORD UNITED3-1
R221 May 2016SLIGO ROVERS3-0
129 May 20160-0DROGHEDA UNITED
104 Jun 2016COBH RAMBLERS2-0
124 Jun 20160-2LIMERICK
101 Jul 20165-1ATHLONE TOWN
108 Jul 2016UC DUBLIN4-1
116 Jul 2016SHELBOURNE2-1
122 Jul 20162-0WATERFORD UNITED
129 Jul 2016DROGHEDA UNITED1-0
105 Aug 20161-3COBH RAMBLERS
113 Aug 2016LIMERICK2-0
126 Aug 2016ATHLONE TOWN4-0
102 Sep 20160-2UC DUBLIN
109 Sep 20161-2SHELBOURNE
116 Sep 2016WATERFORD UNITED0-0
123 Sep 20161-0DROGHEDA UNITED
108 Oct 2016COBH RAMBLERS3-0
115 Oct 20160-1LIMERICK
124 Feb 2017CABINTEELY0-1UC DUBLIN
103 Mar 2017WATERFORD UNITED3-0CABINTEELY
110 Mar 2017CABINTEELY2-0WEXFORD YOUTHS
118 Mar 2017LONGFORD TOWN0-2CABINTEELY
125 Mar 2017CABINTEELY20:45COBH RAMBLERS