10:00SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG - PERSELA LAMONGANSched10:45PERLIS - JOHOR TARUL TAZIM IISched10:45ATM FA - MISC-MIFASched13:30GRESIK UNITED - MADURA UNITEDSched13:30PS TNI - MITRA KUKARSched14:45SEPIDROOD RASHT - ESTEGHAL TEHRANSched15:00PDRM - TERENGGANUSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - SABAHSched15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - UITMSched15:50ZOB AHAN - SAIPASched16:00ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - FIDELIS ANDRIASched16:00FOOLAD KHUZESTAN - ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTANSched16:15NAFT TEHRAN - SEPAHANSched17:00AL QUWA AL JAWIYA - AL WAHDASched17:30SEEST BOLDKLUB (W) - ODENSE Q (W)Sched18:00CHROBRY GLOGOW - PIAST GLIWICESched18:00AL HILAL - PIROOZI PERSEPOLISSched18:15HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE - HAPOEL RISHON LEZIONSched18:15HAPOEL KFAR SABA - MACCABI HERZELIYASched18:15HAPOEL TEL AVIV - MACCABI AHI NAZRATSched18:15HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEM - HAPOEL AFULASched18:15HAPOEL HADERA ERAN - IRONI NESHERSched18:30MEJRUP GU (W) - FORTUNA HJOERRING (W)Sched19:00ULLENSAKER KISA - BODO GLIMTSched19:00ORGRYTE - TRELLEBORGSSched19:00OBERHAUSEN - BORUSSIA DORTMUND IISched19:00AUSTRIA KARNTEN - KAPFENBERGSched19:00BAD GLEICHENBERG - ADM/MODLINGSched19:00PARNDORF - MATTERSBURGSched19:30SUNDBY (W) - GREVE (W)Sched20:30CA SAN MIGUEL - VILLA SAN CARLOSSched20:45BANGOR CITY - CONNAHS QUAYSched20:45WALSALL - CHARLTON ATHLETICSched20:45MORECAMBE - LUTON TOWNSched20:45SOUTHEND UNITED - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45EXETER CITY - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45LINCOLN - BARNETSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45CARLISLE UNITED - STEVENAGESched20:45SWINDON TOWN - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - ST. ALBANSSched20:45BIDEFORD AFC - BODMIN TOWNSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45CAMBRIDGE UNITED - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - NEWPORT COUNTYSched20:45PORTSMOUTH - BRISTOL ROVERSSched20:45PORT VALE - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - YEOVIL TOWNSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45BRENTFORD - DERBY COUNTYSched20:45MONACO - FC PORTOSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - REAL MADRIDSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45HULL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45BESIKTAS - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45SPARTAK MOSCOW - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - FEYENOORDSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - BOLTON WANDERERSSched20:45SEVILLA - MARIBORSched20:45BLACKPOOL - ROCHDALESched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45BURY - OXFORD UNITEDSched20:45BURTON ALBION - ASTON VILLASched20:45MILLWALL - READINGSched20:45BARNSLEY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45CARDIFF CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - NORWICH CITYSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - FULHAMSched21:00TRUJILLANOS FC - DEPORTIVO LARASched00:15SANTA CRUZ - CEARASched00:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - LUVERDENSESched00:15CRICIUMA - FIGUEIRENSESched01:30BOA ESPORTE CLUBE - GOIASSched01:30OESTE FC - LONDRINA ECSched01:30PARANA CLUBE - NAUTICOSched01:30VILA NOVA - CRBSched02:00CRUZ AZUL - PACHUCASched02:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - ACASSUSOSched02:06GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - LOBOS DE LA BUAPSched02:30ABC - JUVENTUDESched02:30INTERNACIONAL - AMERICA MGSched02:30PAYSANDU PA - GUARANI SPSched03:00PUEBLA - ATLASSched04:30VERACRUZ - MONARCAS MORELIASched06:15CLUB TIJUANA - TIGRESSched17:30PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SANAT NAFT0-0Post20:00LAFERRERE - EXCURSIONISTAS1-1Intr20:45MERSTHAM - BILLERICAY TOWN0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PBM05 Feb 2016CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE0-0
PBM17 Feb 20163-2FLANDRIA
PBM21 Feb 2016COMUNICACIONES0-0
PBM26 Feb 20163-0DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
PBM07 Mar 2016CA FENIX1-0
PBM12 Mar 20162-0CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES
PBM19 Mar 2016DEPORTIVO MORON4-0
PBM02 Apr 2016COLEGIALES3-0
PBM11 Apr 20161-1ACASSUSO
PBM22 Apr 20161-1BARRACAS CENTRAL
PBM27 Apr 20162-1DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
PBM27 Apr 201620:30DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
PBM30 Apr 2016DEPORTIVO RIESTRA1-0
PBM06 May 20162-0DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
PBM11 May 2016VILLA SAN CARLOS0-3
PBM16 May 2016CD UAI URQUIZA2-0
PBM22 May 20161-2ALMIRANTE BROWN
R6426 May 2016ARSENAL SARANDI2-1
PBM29 May 2016ATLANTA1-0
PBM05 Jun 20163-1TRISTAN SUAREZ
PBM11 Jun 2016SAN TELMO2-3
PBM27 Aug 20162-2CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES
PBM05 Sep 2016ATLANTA3-2
PBM08 Sep 20162-0COMUNICACIONES
PBM11 Sep 2016ACASSUSO5-0
PBM20 Sep 20162-0COLEGIALES
PBM08 Oct 20161-2EXCURSIONISTAS
PBM15 Oct 2016DEPORTIVO ESPANOL1-0
PBM22 Oct 20162-1VILLA SAN CARLOS
PBM26 Oct 2016CD UAI URQUIZA1-0
PBM02 Nov 20161-0BARRACAS CENTRAL
PBM07 Nov 2016CA FENIX3-1
PBM12 Nov 20160-1CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE
PBM18 Nov 2016SAN TELMO2-1
PBM24 Nov 2016DEPORTIVO MORON2-0
PBM29 Nov 20161-2ALMIRANTE BROWN
PBM03 Dec 2016DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO2-1
PBM11 Dec 20161-0DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
PBM16 Dec 2016TRISTAN SUAREZ2-1CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
PBM11 Mar 2017CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES3-2CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
PBM18 Mar 2017CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA0-1ATLANTA
PBM21 Mar 2017COMUNICACIONES3-1CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
PBM26 Mar 2017CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA1-1ACASSUSO
PBM03 Apr 2017COLEGIALES0-0CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
PBM18 Apr 2017CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA1-1DEPORTIVO MORON
PBM22 Apr 2017EXCURSIONISTAS1-4CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
PBM29 Apr 2017CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA1-1DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
PBM07 May 2017VILLA SAN CARLOS1-1CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
PBM10 May 2017CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA4-2CD UAI URQUIZA
PBM16 May 2017BARRACAS CENTRAL2-0CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
PBM22 May 2017CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA0-0CA FENIX
PBM28 May 2017CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE0-2CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
PBM04 Jun 2017CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA1-0SAN TELMO