15:00LENS - BREST2-490+15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-158'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-374'15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-072'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY3-070'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-277'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-177'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-074'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-372'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-173'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART2-073'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-074'16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-1Half Time16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0Half Time16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-1Half Time16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-0Half Time16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-0Half Time16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN2-0Half Time16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-0Half Time16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-0Half Time16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN2-3Half Time16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED1-0Half Time16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-0Half Time16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED1-2Half Time16:00DOVER - BARROW0-0Half Time16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-046'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0Half Time16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-2Half Time16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-146'16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-1Half Time16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-0Half Time16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN2-0Half Time16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-0Half Time16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-1Half Time16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-1Half Time16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-0Half Time16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-0Half Time16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-0Half Time16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-1Half Time16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-0Half Time16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-1Half Time16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-0Half Time16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-1Half Time16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-0Half Time16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-0Half Time16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-046'16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-0Half Time16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-0Half Time16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-0Half Time16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-0Half Time16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-0Half Time16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE2-1Half Time16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL2-1Half Time16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-0Half Time16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-0Half Time16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-0Half Time16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-0Half Time16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-0Half Time16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-0Half Time16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-0Half Time16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-0Half Time16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-0Half Time16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-0Half Time16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-146'16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-0Half Time16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-047'16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0Half Time16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1Half Time16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-1Half Time16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0Half Time16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-1Half Time16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-046'16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-0Half Time16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON1-0Half Time16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-147'16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY2-0Half Time16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-0Half Time16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-046'16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-146'16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-0Half Time16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-2Half Time16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-3Half Time16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-247'16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-1Half Time16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-347'16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-1Half Time16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-046'16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-0Half Time16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-1Half Time16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-1Half Time16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-0Half Time16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-046'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-0Half Time16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-0Half Time16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-0Half Time16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-0Half Time16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-0Half Time16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-046'16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-1Half Time16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Half Time16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-046'16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-0Half Time16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-1Half Time16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-1Half Time16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-3Half Time16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-0Half Time16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-246'16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-0Half Time16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-0Half Time16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-046'16:00HONKA - HAKA2-0Half Time16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-0Half Time16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-0Half Time16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-0Half Time16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-0Half Time16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-0Half Time16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-3Half Time16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-0Half Time16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-2Half Time16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-1Half Time16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-2Half Time16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE2-0Half Time16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-0Half Time16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-148'16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1-032'16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO1-031'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-032'17:00LYON - BORDEAUX0-02'17:00SABURTALO - SAMTREDIA0-01'17:00PETROVAC - FK ISKRA0-02'17:00SEINAJOEN JK - FC LAHTI0-02'17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - TEPLICE0-01'17:00ST. GILLOISE - WESTERLO0-01'17:00ZLIN - KARVINA0-01'17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - KOM PODGORICA0-01'17:00FK KRUPA - CELIK ZENICA0-03'17:00UNIAO DA MADEIRA - ACADEMIKA COIMBRA0-01'17:00FC PORTO B - PENAFIEL0-02'17:00VARZIM - GIL VICENTE0-02'17:00OLIVEIRENSE - NACIONAL0-01'17:00VOLGAR GAZPROM - AVANGARD KURSK0-02'17:00GRBALJ RADANOVICI - BUDUCNOST PODGORICA0-01'17:00BACKA PALANKA - MLADOST LUCANI0-02'17:00SPORTING COVILHA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-01'17:00MACVA SABAC - RAD BEOGRAD0-02'17:00POGON SIEDLCE - WIGRY SUWALKI0-02'17:00TONDELA - ESTORIL0-01'17:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - CHROBRY GLOGOW0-01'17:00RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - GKS KATOWICE0-01'17:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - GARBARNIA0-01'17:00KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO - RADOMIAK RADOM0-01'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post

BUDISSA BAUTZEN



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RNE03 Aug 2014BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-0HERTHA BERLIN (AM)
RNE10 Aug 2014BFC VIKTORIA 890-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE17 Aug 2014BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-2UNION BERLIN II
RNE24 Aug 2014GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE31 Aug 2014BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-0BABELSBERG 03
RNE14 Sep 2014PLAUEN0-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE21 Sep 2014BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-1ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE28 Sep 2014ZWICKAU0-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE03 Oct 2014BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-2FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN
RNE22 Feb 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-2FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN
RNE01 Mar 2015UNION BERLIN II1-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE08 Mar 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-1GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
RNE13 Mar 2015BABELSBERG1-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE22 Mar 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-0PLAUEN
RNE06 Apr 2015ZFC MEUSELWITZ1-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE12 Apr 2015FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN3-2BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE17 Apr 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-0BERLINER AK 07
RNE22 Apr 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-1FSV ZWICKAU
RNE26 Apr 2015MAGDEBURG2-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE01 May 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-2TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE08 May 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-0VFB AUERBACH
RNE17 May 2015CARL ZEISS JENA2-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE24 May 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE26 Jul 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-1RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II
RNE02 Aug 2015FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF2-2BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE16 Aug 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-0BABELSBERG
RNE21 Aug 2015FSV ZWICKAU3-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE26 Aug 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-0GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
RNE02 Sep 2015CARL ZEISS JENA0-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE13 Sep 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-1SCHONBERG
RNE19 Sep 2015BFC DYNAMO1-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE27 Sep 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-1FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN
RNE04 Oct 2015ZFC MEUSELWITZ0-4BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE18 Oct 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-1VFB AUERBACH
RNE25 Oct 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-0OPTIK RATHENOW
RNE30 Oct 2015FSV LUCKENWALDE1-4BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE08 Nov 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-3FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN
RNE21 Nov 2015TSG NEUSTRELITZ2-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE29 Nov 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-3HERTHA BERLIN II
RNE06 Dec 2015BERLINER AK 071-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE11 Dec 2015RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II1-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE13 Dec 2015RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG14:00BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE13 Dec 2015RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG14:00BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE05 Feb 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-1FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
RNE12 Feb 2016BABELSBERG0-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE21 Feb 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-1FSV ZWICKAU
RNE27 Feb 2016GERMANIA HALBERSTADT3-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE06 Mar 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-2CARL ZEISS JENA
RNE12 Mar 2016SCHONBERG2-2BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE20 Mar 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE03 Apr 2016FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN2-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE10 Apr 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-1ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE17 Apr 2016VFB AUERBACH1-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE20 Apr 2016OPTIK RATHENOW2-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE24 Apr 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-2FSV LUCKENWALDE
RNE29 Apr 2016FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN2-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE08 May 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-1TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE15 May 2016HERTHA BERLIN II1-2BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE21 May 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-3BERLINER AK 07
RNE31 Jul 2016VFB AUERBACH2-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE07 Aug 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-2BABELSBERG
RNE10 Aug 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-1CARL ZEISS JENA
RNE13 Aug 2016FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE0-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE28 Aug 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-1TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE10 Sep 2016BERLINER AK 074-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE18 Sep 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-3HERTHA BERLIN II
RNE25 Sep 2016ENERGIE COTTBUS1-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE02 Oct 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-2FSV LUCKENWALDE
RNE14 Oct 2016FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN1-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE21 Oct 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-0FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
RNE30 Oct 2016VFB LEIPZIG1-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE06 Nov 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-1RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II
RNE19 Nov 2016SCHONBERG2-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE27 Nov 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-3FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN
RNE03 Dec 2016BFC DYNAMO1-2BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE09 Dec 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-1ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE16 Dec 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-1VFB AUERBACH
RNE11 Feb 2017CARL ZEISS JENA4-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE26 Feb 2017TSG NEUSTRELITZ0-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE05 Mar 2017BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-4BERLINER AK 07
RNE08 Mar 2017BABELSBERG2-2BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE12 Mar 2017HERTHA BERLIN II2-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE19 Mar 2017BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-4ENERGIE COTTBUS
RNE22 Mar 2017BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-4FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE
RNE31 Mar 2017FSV LUCKENWALDE0-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE09 Apr 2017BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-1FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN
RNE16 Apr 2017FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF2-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE19 Apr 2017BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-1VFB LEIPZIG
RNE22 Apr 2017RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II4-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE29 Apr 2017BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-3SCHONBERG
RNE07 May 2017FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN2-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE14 May 2017BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-4BFC DYNAMO
RNE20 May 2017ZFC MEUSELWITZ4-1BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE30 Jul 2017FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF3-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE02 Aug 2017BUDISSA BAUTZEN18:30TSG NEUSTRELITZ