15:00LENS - BREST2-490+15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-151'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-368'15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-065'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY3-064'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-270'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-070'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-067'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-365'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-066'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART2-067'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-067'16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-1Half Time16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0Half Time16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-1Half Time16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-0Half Time16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-0Half Time16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN2-0Half Time16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-0Half Time16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-0Half Time16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN2-3Half Time16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED1-0Half Time16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-0Half Time16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED1-2Half Time16:00DOVER - BARROW0-0Half Time16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0Half Time16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-2Half Time16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-1Half Time16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-1Half Time16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-0Half Time16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN2-0Half Time16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-2Half Time16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-1Half Time16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-1Half Time16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-0Half Time16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-0Half Time16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-0Half Time16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-1Half Time16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-0Half Time16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-1Half Time16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-0Half Time16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-1Half Time16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-0Half Time16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-0Half Time16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-0Half Time16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-0Half Time16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-0Half Time16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-0Half Time16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-0Half Time16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-0Half Time16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE2-1Half Time16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL2-1Half Time16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-0Half Time16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-0Half Time16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-0Half Time16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-0Half Time16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-0Half Time16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-0Half Time16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-0Half Time16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-0Half Time16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-0Half Time16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-0Half Time16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-1Half Time16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-0Half Time16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0Half Time16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1Half Time16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-1Half Time16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0Half Time16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-1Half Time16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-0Half Time16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-0Half Time16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON1-0Half Time16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-1Half Time16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY2-0Half Time16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-0Half Time16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-0Half Time16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-1Half Time16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-0Half Time16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-2Half Time16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-3Half Time16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-2Half Time16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-1Half Time16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-3Half Time16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-1Half Time16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-0Half Time16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-0Half Time16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-1Half Time16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-1Half Time16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-0Half Time16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-0Half Time16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-0Half Time16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-0Half Time16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-0Half Time16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-0Half Time16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-0Half Time16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-0Half Time16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-1Half Time16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Half Time16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-0Half Time16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-0Half Time16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-1Half Time16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-1Half Time16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-3Half Time16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-0Half Time16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-2Half Time16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-0Half Time16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-0Half Time16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-0Half Time16:00HONKA - HAKA2-0Half Time16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-0Half Time16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-0Half Time16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-0Half Time16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-0Half Time16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-0Half Time16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-3Half Time16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-0Half Time16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-0Half Time16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-2Half Time16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-0Half Time16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-1Half Time16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE2-0Half Time16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-1Half Time16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-025'16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO0-024'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-026'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post

BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RN04 Aug 2013OLDENBURG2-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN17 Aug 2013VICTORIA HAMBURG1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN25 Aug 2013WERDER BREMEN (AM)3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN28 Aug 2013CLOPPENBURG2-2BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN31 Aug 2013HAVELSE2-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN15 Sep 2013WOLFSBURG (AM)4-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN20 Sep 2013BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)19:00WILHELMSHAVEN
RN29 Sep 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN12 Oct 2013ST. PAULI (AM)3-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN18 Oct 2013BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)0-1GOSLARER SC
RN27 Oct 2013EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN08 Nov 2013MEPPEN0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN16 Nov 2013BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)2-1SV EICHEDE
RN30 Nov 2013BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)0-2OLDENBURG
RN07 Dec 2013ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN08 Feb 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)5-1VICTORIA HAMBURG
RN18 Feb 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)19:30WERDER BREMEN (AM)
RN28 Feb 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)0-0CLOPPENBURG
RN08 Mar 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-2WOLFSBURG (AM)
RN16 Mar 2014WILHELMSHAVEN0-4BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN22 Mar 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN29 Mar 2014HAMBURGER (AM)0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN03 Apr 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)2-2ST. PAULI (AM)
RN11 Apr 2014GOSLARER SC1-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN26 Apr 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)3-4EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN02 May 2014BSV REHDEN1-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN09 May 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)0-3MEPPEN
RN18 May 2014SV EICHEDE1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN24 May 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-1NEUMUSTER
RN27 Jul 2014FC HANSA LUNEBURG2-2BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN01 Aug 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)3-3WERDER BREMEN (AM)
RN08 Aug 2014CLOPPENBURG1-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN23 Aug 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-1BSV REHDEN
RN27 Aug 2014FT BRAUNSCHWEIG0-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN31 Aug 2014ST. PAULI (AM)0-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN14 Sep 2014NEUMUSTER2-7BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN18 Sep 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-4HAMBURGER (AM)
RN23 Sep 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-4HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN26 Sep 2014MEPPEN3-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN04 Oct 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)3-1HAVELSE
RN10 Oct 2014LUBECK0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN17 Oct 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)2-2GOSLARER SC
RN21 Feb 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-0ST. PAULI II
RN08 Mar 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2NEUMUNSTER
RN15 Mar 2015HAMBURGER SV II0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN20 Mar 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-0MEPPEN
RN29 Mar 2015TSV HAVELSE2-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN10 Apr 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-2LUBECK
RN18 Apr 2015GOSLARER SC3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN25 Apr 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-2EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN03 May 2015OLDENBURG1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN10 May 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-1ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN17 May 2015WOLFSBURG (AM)3-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN22 May 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-1FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN26 Jul 2015OLDENBURG2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN01 Aug 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-1FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN07 Aug 2015GOSLARER SC0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN16 Aug 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-1TSV SCHILKSEE
RN21 Aug 2015WOLFSBURG (AM)0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN28 Aug 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-1CLOPPENBURG
RN06 Sep 2015ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN12 Sep 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL
RN18 Sep 2015EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN26 Sep 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-0HAMBURGER SV II
RN04 Oct 2015MEPPEN1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN10 Oct 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-3VFL HILDESHEIM
RN18 Oct 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN25 Oct 2015TSV HAVELSE2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN30 Oct 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-1ST. PAULI II
RN07 Nov 2015BSV REHDEN1-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN29 Nov 2015FC HANSA LUNEBURG0-4BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN04 Dec 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2GOSLARER SC
RN20 Feb 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-0WOLFSBURG (AM)
RN26 Feb 2016CLOPPENBURG0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN03 Mar 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN06 Mar 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN13 Mar 2016SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN19 Mar 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-1EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN02 Apr 2016HAMBURGER SV II2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN08 Apr 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3MEPPEN
RN15 Apr 2016VFL HILDESHEIM0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN20 Apr 2016TSV SCHILKSEE1-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN01 May 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1TSV HAVELSE
RN08 May 2016ST. PAULI II0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN14 May 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-2BSV REHDEN
RN21 May 2016LUBECK3-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN29 Jul 2016MEPPEN3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN07 Aug 2016FC HANSA LUNEBURG3-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN13 Aug 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN20 Aug 2016OLDENBURG4-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN27 Aug 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-5HAMBURGER SV II
RN04 Sep 2016SV EICHEDE0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN11 Sep 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN17 Sep 2016LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURG0-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN24 Sep 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1TSV HAVELSE
RN01 Oct 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN08 Oct 2016BSV REHDEN0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN14 Oct 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1VFL HILDESHEIM
RN23 Oct 2016FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER2-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN31 Oct 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-2ST. PAULI II
RN06 Nov 2016LUBECK1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN11 Nov 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-0SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL
RN18 Nov 2016WOLFSBURG (AM)2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN25 Nov 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-1MEPPEN
RN03 Dec 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-0FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN05 Feb 2017EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN25 Feb 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-1SV EICHEDE
RN01 Mar 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2OLDENBURG
RN06 Mar 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN11 Mar 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURG
RN17 Mar 2017TSV HAVELSE0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN26 Mar 2017ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG2-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN01 Apr 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-0BSV REHDEN