11:00FRANKFURT (W) - TURBINE POTSDAM (W)0-176'11:00FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK - ATYRAU2-076'11:00TOBOL KOSTANAY - AKZHAIYK1-175'11:00FC COLOGNE (W) - SC SAND (W)0-476'11:30GEYLANG - HOME UNITED FC0-4Half Time11:30VALLADOLID B - PONTEVEDRA0-148'11:30HOUGANG UNITED FC - BALESTIER KHALSA FC0-146'12:00SHAKHTER KARAGANDY - AKTOBE LENTO0-033'12:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA0-030'12:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODAR0-033'12:00DUBLIN BUS - FIRHOUSE CLOVER1-015'12:00JIANGSU SAINTY - SHANGHAI SHENHUA2-132'12:00HELSINGOR - SILKEBORG0-033'12:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - NFA KAUNAS0-132'12:00GIRONA - ESPANYOL0-032'12:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - TOLEDO0-031'12:00CD LEALTAD - IZARRA0-034'12:00NAVALCARNERO - AD UNION ADARVE0-133'12:00SAMSUNSPOR - DENIZLISPOR2-033'12:00QNK QUANG NAM - KHANH HOA NHA TRANG0-033'12:00LINENSE - LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC0-033'12:00EBRO - ZARAGOZA B1-033'12:00LLAGOSTERA - AT. BALEARES0-033'12:00SD FORMENTERA - SABADELL1-130'12:00VALENCIA B - ELCHE3-133'12:00HERCULES - LLEIDA ESPORTIU0-031'12:00ALCORCON - OSASUNA0-033'12:00MALLORCA - UE OLOT1-032'12:15GIL VICENTE - NACIONAL0-018'12:30CAGLIARI - BOLOGNA0-03'12:30KLEPP (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)0-03'12:30SPARTAK TAMBOV - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-06'12:00MELILLA - CORDOBA B0-0Post15:00CHELSEA LADIES (W) - BIRMINGHAM CITY (W)0-0Post22:00ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO - MONAGAS SC0-0Post

BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RN04 Aug 2013OLDENBURG2-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN17 Aug 2013VICTORIA HAMBURG1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN25 Aug 2013WERDER BREMEN (AM)3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN28 Aug 2013CLOPPENBURG2-2BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN31 Aug 2013HAVELSE2-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN15 Sep 2013WOLFSBURG (AM)4-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN20 Sep 2013BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)19:00WILHELMSHAVEN
RN29 Sep 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN12 Oct 2013ST. PAULI (AM)3-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN18 Oct 2013BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)0-1GOSLARER SC
RN27 Oct 2013EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN08 Nov 2013MEPPEN0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN16 Nov 2013BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)2-1SV EICHEDE
RN30 Nov 2013BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)0-2OLDENBURG
RN07 Dec 2013ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN08 Feb 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)5-1VICTORIA HAMBURG
RN18 Feb 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)19:30WERDER BREMEN (AM)
RN28 Feb 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)0-0CLOPPENBURG
RN08 Mar 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-2WOLFSBURG (AM)
RN16 Mar 2014WILHELMSHAVEN0-4BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN22 Mar 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN29 Mar 2014HAMBURGER (AM)0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN03 Apr 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)2-2ST. PAULI (AM)
RN11 Apr 2014GOSLARER SC1-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN26 Apr 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)3-4EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN02 May 2014BSV REHDEN1-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN09 May 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)0-3MEPPEN
RN18 May 2014SV EICHEDE1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN24 May 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-1NEUMUSTER
RN27 Jul 2014FC HANSA LUNEBURG2-2BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN01 Aug 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)3-3WERDER BREMEN (AM)
RN08 Aug 2014CLOPPENBURG1-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN23 Aug 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-1BSV REHDEN
RN27 Aug 2014FT BRAUNSCHWEIG0-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN31 Aug 2014ST. PAULI (AM)0-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN14 Sep 2014NEUMUSTER2-7BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN18 Sep 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-4HAMBURGER (AM)
RN23 Sep 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-4HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN26 Sep 2014MEPPEN3-3BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN04 Oct 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)3-1HAVELSE
RN10 Oct 2014LUBECK0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN17 Oct 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)2-2GOSLARER SC
RN21 Feb 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-0ST. PAULI II
RN08 Mar 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2NEUMUNSTER
RN15 Mar 2015HAMBURGER SV II0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN20 Mar 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-0MEPPEN
RN29 Mar 2015TSV HAVELSE2-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN10 Apr 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-2LUBECK
RN18 Apr 2015GOSLARER SC3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN25 Apr 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-2EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN03 May 2015OLDENBURG1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN10 May 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-1ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN17 May 2015WOLFSBURG (AM)3-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN22 May 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-1FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN26 Jul 2015OLDENBURG2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN01 Aug 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-1FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN07 Aug 2015GOSLARER SC0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN16 Aug 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-1TSV SCHILKSEE
RN21 Aug 2015WOLFSBURG (AM)0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN28 Aug 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-1CLOPPENBURG
RN06 Sep 2015ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN12 Sep 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL
RN18 Sep 2015EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN26 Sep 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-0HAMBURGER SV II
RN04 Oct 2015MEPPEN1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN10 Oct 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-3VFL HILDESHEIM
RN18 Oct 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN25 Oct 2015TSV HAVELSE2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN30 Oct 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-1ST. PAULI II
RN07 Nov 2015BSV REHDEN1-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN29 Nov 2015FC HANSA LUNEBURG0-4BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN04 Dec 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2GOSLARER SC
RN20 Feb 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-0WOLFSBURG (AM)
RN26 Feb 2016CLOPPENBURG0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN03 Mar 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN06 Mar 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN13 Mar 2016SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN19 Mar 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-1EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN02 Apr 2016HAMBURGER SV II2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN08 Apr 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3MEPPEN
RN15 Apr 2016VFL HILDESHEIM0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN20 Apr 2016TSV SCHILKSEE1-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN01 May 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1TSV HAVELSE
RN08 May 2016ST. PAULI II0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN14 May 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-2BSV REHDEN
RN21 May 2016LUBECK3-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN29 Jul 2016MEPPEN3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN07 Aug 2016FC HANSA LUNEBURG3-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN13 Aug 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN20 Aug 2016OLDENBURG4-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN27 Aug 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-5HAMBURGER SV II
RN04 Sep 2016SV EICHEDE0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN11 Sep 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN17 Sep 2016LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURG0-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN24 Sep 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1TSV HAVELSE
RN01 Oct 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN08 Oct 2016BSV REHDEN0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN14 Oct 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1VFL HILDESHEIM
RN23 Oct 2016FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER2-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN31 Oct 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-2ST. PAULI II
RN06 Nov 2016LUBECK1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN11 Nov 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-0SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL
RN18 Nov 2016WOLFSBURG (AM)2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN25 Nov 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-1MEPPEN
RN03 Dec 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-0FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN05 Feb 2017EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN25 Feb 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-1SV EICHEDE
RN01 Mar 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2OLDENBURG
RN06 Mar 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN11 Mar 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURG
RN17 Mar 2017TSV HAVELSE0-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN26 Mar 2017ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG2-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN01 Apr 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-0BSV REHDEN
RN10 Apr 2017VFL HILDESHEIM0-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN22 Apr 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-0FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER
RN26 Apr 2017HAMBURGER SV II2-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN30 Apr 2017ST. PAULI II1-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN07 May 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-1LUBECK
RN14 May 2017SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL1-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN20 May 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2WOLFSBURG II
RN02 Aug 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN05 Aug 2017TSV HAVELSE4-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN13 Aug 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN18 Aug 2017OLDENBURG1-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN26 Aug 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II5-0BSV REHDEN
RN10 Sep 2017LUBECK1-0BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN16 Sep 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-2ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN20 Sep 2017ALTONAER 930-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN24 Sep 2017EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT1-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN30 Sep 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-2FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER
RN09 Oct 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-1VFL HILDESHEIM
RN14 Oct 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3SSV JEDDELOH
RN20 Oct 2017SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL1-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN28 Oct 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-2WOLFSBURG II
RN04 Nov 2017EUTIN 083-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN11 Nov 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II4-1HAMBURGER SV II
RN17 Nov 2017ST. PAULI II2-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN24 Nov 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-2TSV HAVELSE
RN04 Feb 2018HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN07 Mar 2018BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1ST. PAULI II
RN14 Mar 2018BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-0ALTONAER 93
RN17 Mar 2018BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-3EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN20 Mar 2018ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG5-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN25 Mar 2018FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN29 Mar 2018FC HANSA LUNEBURG17:45BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN11 Apr 2018BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-0OLDENBURG
RN15 Apr 2018SSV JEDDELOH3-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN18 Apr 2018BSV REHDEN3-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN21 Apr 2018BRAUNSCHWEIG II14:00SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL