15:00LENS - BREST2-490+15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-156'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-372'15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-069'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY3-068'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-274'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-174'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-071'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-369'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-071'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART2-071'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-071'16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-1Half Time16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0Half Time16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-1Half Time16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-0Half Time16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-0Half Time16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN2-0Half Time16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-0Half Time16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-0Half Time16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN2-3Half Time16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED1-0Half Time16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-0Half Time16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED1-2Half Time16:00DOVER - BARROW0-0Half Time16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0Half Time16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-2Half Time16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-1Half Time16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-1Half Time16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-0Half Time16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN2-0Half Time16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-0Half Time16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-1Half Time16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-1Half Time16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-0Half Time16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-0Half Time16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-0Half Time16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-1Half Time16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-0Half Time16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-1Half Time16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-0Half Time16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-1Half Time16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-0Half Time16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-0Half Time16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-0Half Time16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-0Half Time16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-0Half Time16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-0Half Time16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-0Half Time16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-0Half Time16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE2-1Half Time16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL2-1Half Time16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-0Half Time16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-0Half Time16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-0Half Time16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-0Half Time16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-0Half Time16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-0Half Time16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-0Half Time16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-0Half Time16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-0Half Time16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-0Half Time16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-1Half Time16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-0Half Time16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0Half Time16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1Half Time16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-1Half Time16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0Half Time16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-1Half Time16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-0Half Time16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-0Half Time16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON1-0Half Time16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-1Half Time16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY2-0Half Time16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-0Half Time16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-0Half Time16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-1Half Time16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-0Half Time16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-2Half Time16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-3Half Time16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-2Half Time16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-1Half Time16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-3Half Time16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-1Half Time16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-0Half Time16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-0Half Time16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-1Half Time16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-1Half Time16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-0Half Time16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-0Half Time16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-0Half Time16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-0Half Time16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-0Half Time16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-0Half Time16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-0Half Time16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-0Half Time16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-1Half Time16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Half Time16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-0Half Time16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-0Half Time16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-1Half Time16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-1Half Time16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-3Half Time16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-0Half Time16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-2Half Time16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-0Half Time16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-0Half Time16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-0Half Time16:00HONKA - HAKA2-0Half Time16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-0Half Time16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-0Half Time16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-0Half Time16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-0Half Time16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-0Half Time16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-3Half Time16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-0Half Time16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-2Half Time16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE2-0Half Time16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-0Half Time16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-1Half Time16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-2Half Time16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-146'16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-029'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-030'16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO2-029'17:00FK KRUPA - CELIK ZENICA0-01'17:00VARZIM - GIL VICENTE0-01'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post

BOTEV PLOVDIV



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
QF14 Mar 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV0-3PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
IFC06 Jul 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0VIDIMA-RAKOVSKI
IFC21 Jul 2012SYNOT SLOVACKO2-4BOTEV PLOVDIV
A11 Aug 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV3-0SLAVIA SOFIA
A19 Aug 2012LEVSKI SOFIA3-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A26 Aug 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A01 Sep 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV3-1MONTANA
A15 Sep 2012CHERNO MORE VARNA0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A22 Sep 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV1-2BEROE
A29 Sep 2012PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV0-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A06 Oct 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A21 Oct 2012LITEX LOVECH0-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A27 Oct 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV1-1CSKA SOFIA
A04 Nov 2012LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV2-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A10 Nov 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0MINYOR PERNIK
A17 Nov 2012BOTEV VRACA0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A28 Nov 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
R1602 Dec 2012SLAVIA SOFIA3-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A08 Dec 2012ETAR1-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
R1616 Dec 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1SLAVIA SOFIA
A05 Jan 2013MONTANA17:00BOTEV PLOVDIV
IFC29 Jan 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-2KHIMKI
IFC06 Feb 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0DUKLA PRAHA
IFC09 Feb 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-2TEPLICE
IFC12 Feb 2013SLOVAN LIBEREC7-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
IFC14 Feb 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV3-2ROSTOV
A01 Mar 2013SLAVIA SOFIA2-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A09 Mar 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0LEVSKI SOFIA
A15 Mar 2013CHERNOMORETS BURGAS1-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A31 Mar 2013MONTANA0-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A06 Apr 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV3-1CHERNO MORE VARNA
A10 Apr 2013BEROE2-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A13 Apr 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV5-0PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
A20 Apr 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A28 Apr 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV1-0LITEX LOVECH
A04 May 2013CSKA SOFIA1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A08 May 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV0-0LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A13 May 2013MINYOR PERNIK0-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A18 May 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV5-0BOTEV VRACA
A22 May 2013PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD2-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A25 May 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV3-0ETAR
IFC22 Jun 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV0-0KUBAN
IFC29 Jun 2013ADMIRA0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
Q104 Jul 2013LOKOMOTIV ASTANA0-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
Q111 Jul 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV5-0LOKOMOTIV ASTANA
Q111 Jul 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV5-0LOKOMOTIV ASTANA
Q218 Jul 2013ZRINJSKI MOSTAR1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A21 Jul 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1LEVSKI SOFIA
Q225 Jul 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
A28 Jul 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV7-1PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
Q301 Aug 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV1-1VFB STUTTGARD
A04 Aug 2013LITEX LOVECH0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
Q308 Aug 2013VFB STUTTGARD0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A11 Aug 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV17:00LYUBIMETS
A18 Aug 2013CHERNOMORETS BURGAS0-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A25 Aug 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV3-2SLAVIA SOFIA
A01 Sep 2013CSKA SOFIA0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A14 Sep 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A22 Sep 2013BEROE1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A25 Sep 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0CHERNO MORE VARNA
A28 Sep 2013PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A20 Oct 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A26 Oct 2013LEVSKI SOFIA1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A30 Oct 2013PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A02 Nov 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1LITEX LOVECH
R1607 Nov 2013CHERNO MORE VARNA0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A10 Nov 2013LYUBIMETS1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
R1617 Nov 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV1-0CHERNO MORE VARNA
A24 Nov 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV6-1CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A01 Dec 2013SLAVIA SOFIA1-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A05 Dec 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1CSKA SOFIA
A08 Dec 2013LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A12 Dec 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV0-0BEROE
A16 Dec 2013CHERNO MORE VARNA1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
IFC22 Jan 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1SION
A23 Feb 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-2PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A02 Mar 2014NEFTOHIMIK 19860-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A08 Mar 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV4-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
QF12 Mar 2014LEVSKI SOFIA3-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A16 Mar 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
QF19 Mar 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0LEVSKI SOFIA
A22 Mar 2014LEVSKI SOFIA2-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A26 Mar 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV1-1CHERNO MORE VARNA
A30 Mar 2014PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A06 Apr 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1LITEX LOVECH
A10 Apr 2014CSKA SOFIA2-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
SF16 Apr 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV3-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
SF23 Apr 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A26 Apr 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0LEVSKI SOFIA
A30 Apr 2014CHERNO MORE VARNA0-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A03 May 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV0-0PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A08 May 2014LITEX LOVECH3-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A11 May 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV0-0CSKA SOFIA
F15 May 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
IFC19 Jun 2014SLOVAN BRATISLAVA0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
Q103 Jul 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV4-0LIBERTAS
Q110 Jul 2014LIBERTAS0-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
Q217 Jul 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1ST. POLTEN
A20 Jul 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
Q224 Jul 2014ST. POLTEN2-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A27 Jul 2014BEROE1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A03 Aug 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1CHERNO MORE VARNA
A09 Aug 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV3-3LITEX LOVECH
SC13 Aug 2014PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD3-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A17 Aug 2014LEVSKI SOFIA2-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A24 Aug 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0SLAVIA SOFIA
A30 Aug 2014HASKOVO1-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A12 Sep 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV1-2PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A20 Sep 2014MAREK DUPNICA1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A27 Sep 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A03 Oct 2014CSKA SOFIA1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A19 Oct 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA12:30BOTEV PLOVDIV
A02 Mar 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV3-0MAREK DUPNICA
A10 Mar 2015LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A15 Mar 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0CSKA SOFIA
A22 Mar 2015PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A05 Apr 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1LITEX LOVECH
A10 Apr 2015CSKA SOFIA0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A18 Apr 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV1-1BEROE
A26 Apr 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A03 May 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV1-3PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A11 May 2015LITEX LOVECH1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A16 May 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV3-2CSKA SOFIA
A23 May 2015BEROE2-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A31 May 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV0-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A18 Jul 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV1-1LEVSKI SOFIA
A01 Aug 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV1-1LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A09 Aug 2015PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD19:00BOTEV PLOVDIV
A16 Aug 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1SLAVIA SOFIA
A22 Aug 2015BEROE0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A29 Aug 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV2-1CHERNO MORE VARNA
A12 Sep 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV0-2LITEX LOVECH
A19 Sep 2015PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD2-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A28 Sep 2015LEVSKI SOFIA1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A04 Oct 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV1-0MONTANA
A17 Oct 2015LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV2-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A23 Oct 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV1-0PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
R1627 Oct 2015SOZOPOL1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A30 Oct 2015SLAVIA SOFIA2-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A08 Nov 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV1-3BEROE
A22 Nov 2015CHERNO MORE VARNA1-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A28 Nov 2015LITEX LOVECH4-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A02 Dec 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A05 Dec 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV0-0LEVSKI SOFIA
A13 Dec 2015MONTANA1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A20 Feb 2016BOTEV PLOVDIV1-0LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A28 Feb 2016PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD2-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A03 Mar 2016BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1SLAVIA SOFIA
A06 Mar 2016BEROE1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A13 Mar 2016BOTEV PLOVDIV3-1CHERNO MORE VARNA
A03 Apr 2016PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A09 Apr 2016LEVSKI SOFIA3-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A16 Apr 2016BOTEV PLOVDIV2-2MONTANA
A24 Apr 2016LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV2-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A29 Apr 2016BOTEV PLOVDIV2-2PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
A07 May 2016SLAVIA SOFIA1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A11 May 2016BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1BEROE
A14 May 2016CHERNO MORE VARNA3-0BOTEV PLOVDIV