15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00INTER TURKU - KUPS0-190+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK - SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ2-090+16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00SALFORD CITY - CHESTERFIELD3-290+16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - CHELMSFORD1-190+16:00STEVENAGE - MORECAMBE1-090+16:00PORT VALE - CRAWLEY TOWN1-090+16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - MILTON KEYNES DONS0-090+16:00BROMLEY - GATESHEAD FC1-090+16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-290+16:00CHORLEY - HEREFORD1-090+16:00AFC FYLDE - DOVER4-090+16:00WIGAN ATHLETIC - NOTTINGHAM FOREST2-290+16:00TRURO CITY - WELLING UNITED1-290+16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITED4-190+16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-071'16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-169'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-057'17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-0Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-1Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-1Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-2Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-0Half Time17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-2Half Time17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-045+17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2Half Time17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE0-026'17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-026'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-011'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-113'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-111'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-09'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-011'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
C1A06 Sep 2015REGGIANA1-1
C1A13 Sep 20152-0PRO PIACENZA
C1A19 Sep 20151-0LUMEZZANE
C1A27 Sep 2015FERALPISALO1-1
C1A03 Oct 20150-2SUDTIROL
C1A10 Oct 2015CITTADELLA3-1
C1A18 Oct 2015RENATE0-0
C1A24 Oct 20153-0MANTOVA
C1A31 Oct 2015PAVIA2-0
C1A08 Nov 20150-0PORDENONE CALCIO
C1A15 Nov 2015CREMONESE1-1
C1A21 Nov 20151-3CUNEO
C1A28 Nov 2015PRO PATRIA0-0
C1A05 Dec 20153-0ALBINOLEFFE
C1A12 Dec 2015GIANA ERMINIO1-2
C1A20 Dec 20151-1BASSANO
C1A09 Jan 2016ALESSANDRIA1-1
C1A17 Jan 20160-0REGGIANA
C1A23 Jan 2016PRO PIACENZA1-1
C1A30 Jan 2016LUMEZZANE0-2
C1A07 Feb 20162-0FERALPISALO
C1A13 Feb 2016SUDTIROL0-0
C1A21 Feb 20160-1CITTADELLA
C1A27 Feb 20161-0RENATE
C1A06 Mar 2016MANTOVA1-3
C1A12 Mar 20163-0PAVIA
C1A19 Mar 2016PORDENONE CALCIO2-1
C1A23 Mar 20162-1CREMONESE
C1A03 Apr 2016CUNEO1-1
C1A10 Apr 20163-1PRO PATRIA
C1A18 Apr 2016ALBINOLEFFE2-4
C1A24 Apr 20160-2GIANA ERMINIO
C1A30 Apr 2016BASSANO2-1
C1A08 May 20164-0ALESSANDRIA
IFC20 Jul 2016LAZIO2-1
C1B03 Sep 20161-1ALBINOLEFFE
C1B10 Sep 20162-0FORLI
C1B13 Sep 2016FANO3-1
C1B17 Sep 201618:30
C1B24 Sep 2016GUBBIO0-1
C1B01 Oct 20160-0MANTOVA
C1B08 Oct 2016TERAMO0-0
C1B11 Oct 2016SAMBENEDETTESE2-0BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B17 Oct 2016BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA2-0REGGIANA
C1B22 Oct 2016SANTARCANGELO1-2BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B29 Oct 2016BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-0MODENA
C1B05 Nov 2016BASSANO VIRTUS2-1BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B12 Nov 2016BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA2-1FERALPISALO
C1B19 Nov 2016SSD PARMA1-4BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B28 Nov 2016VENEZIA1-3BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B04 Dec 2016BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA3-4PORDENONE CALCIO
C1B07 Dec 2016US ANCONA 19052-2BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B11 Dec 2016BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA2-0SUDTIROL
C1B18 Dec 2016LUMEZZANE0-0BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B23 Dec 2016BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-0SAMBENEDETTESE
C1B30 Dec 2016ALBINOLEFFE0-3BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B22 Jan 2017FORLI1-0BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B29 Jan 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA3-0FANO
C1B05 Feb 2017MACERATESE0-1BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B12 Feb 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-1GUBBIO
C1B19 Feb 2017MANTOVA0-1BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B26 Feb 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-0TERAMO
C1B05 Mar 2017REGGIANA1-1BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B12 Mar 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA2-0SANTARCANGELO
C1B19 Mar 2017MODENA0-1BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B26 Mar 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-0BASSANO VIRTUS
C1B02 Apr 2017FERALPISALO2-1BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B05 Apr 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-2SSD PARMA
C1B10 Apr 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA0-1VENEZIA
C1B15 Apr 2017PORDENONE CALCIO1-0BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B24 Apr 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA2-2US ANCONA 1905
C1B30 Apr 2017SUDTIROL1-0BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B07 May 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA2-0LUMEZZANE
14 May 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-3ALBINOLEFFE
R206 Aug 2017BRESCIA1-0BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B27 Aug 2017RENATE3-0BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B03 Sep 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA2-1FANO
C1B18 Sep 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA0-0VICENZA
C1B24 Sep 2017SAMBENEDETTESE0-1BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B01 Oct 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA3-0SANTARCANGELO
C1B04 Oct 2017RAVENNA0-2BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B08 Oct 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA3-1SUDTIROL
C1B14 Oct 2017TERAMO2-1BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
C1B20 Oct 2017BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-0BASSANO VIRTUS