11:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - SKA KHABAROVSKSched12:00SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHTSched12:00SAKHALIN - ZENIT IRKUTSKSched12:00JEONBUK FC - DAEGU FCSched12:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE - SHONAN BELLMARESched12:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS - TOKYO VERDY 1969Sched12:00CEREZO OSAKA - VENTFORET KOFUSched12:00MONTEDIO YAMAGATA - FC TOKYOSched12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - TOKUSHIMA VORTISSched12:00SAGAN TOSU - VISSEL KOBESched12:00YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - VEGALTA SENDAISched12:30GYEONGNAM - GANGWON FCSched12:30ULSAN HYUNDAI - SANGJU SANGMUSched12:30JEJU UNITED - SUWONSched12:30FC SEOUL - POHANG STEELERSSched12:30INCHEON UNITED - CHUNNAM DRAGONSSched13:30DINAMO BARNAUL - TOMSKSched13:35BEIJING GUOAN - GUANGZHOU RFSched15:00FC CHELYABINSK - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNYSched16:00TYUMEN - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched16:00ZNAMYA - BALTIKASched16:30BENGALURU FC - ALTYN ASYRSched17:00VOLGAR GAZPROM - FAKEL VORONEZHSched17:00SYZRAN-2003 - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADSched17:00ESPERANCE - US TATAOUINESched17:00OLIMPIA ELBLAG - SKRA CZESTOCHOWASched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - MORDOVYA SARANSKSched17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK - WIDZEW LODZSched17:00NFA KAUNAS - ZALGIRIS VILNIUSSched17:00STAL STALOWA WOLA - POGON SIEDLCESched17:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - RADOMIAK RADOMSched17:00RESOVIA - ELANA TORUNSched17:30KALUGA - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched17:30NYKOPINGS - GIF SUNDSVALLSched17:30DINAMO BRIANSK - AVANGARD KURSKSched17:30LUKI-ENERGIYA - CHERTANOVO MOSCOWSched17:30TEKSTILSHCHIK - KHIMKISched17:30CHERNOMORETS N. - DINAMO ST PETERSBURGSched17:45ESTEGHAL TEHRAN - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched17:45LKS LODZ - STAL MIELECSched18:00GORNIK LECZNA - GKS BELCHATOWSched18:00WIGRY SUWALKI - NIECIECZASched18:00ROEA (W) - ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)Sched18:00PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - WARTA POZNANSched18:00GRYF WEJHEROWO - BLEKITNI STARGARDSched18:00FC ROSENGARD - LANDSKRONASched18:00ASSYRISKA IK - KALMAR FFSched18:00SAVEDALENS IF - HALMSTADS BKSched18:00CHAYKA - TORPEDO ARMAVIRSched18:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - RUCH CHORZOWSched18:00HIK - ABSched18:00KOLDING IF - FC SYDVEST 05Sched18:00SKOVSHOVED - HILLERODSched18:00AARHUS FREMAD - ODDER IGFSched18:00FREMAD AMAGER - FC ROSKILDESched18:00KJELLERUP - BRABRANDSched18:00DALUM - TARUP/PAARUPSched18:00RINGOBING - SKIVESched18:00SLAGELSE - AVARTASched18:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - VANLOSE IFSched18:00MARIENLYST - MIDDELFART G OG BKSched18:30VAEXJOE UNITED FC - HACKENSched18:30HUDIKSVALLS - JONKOPINGSched18:30SYLVIA - DJURGARDENSSched18:30TORPEDO MOSCOW - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched18:30MOTALA - ELFSBORGSched18:30KARLSKRONA UF - VARBERGS BOIS FCSched18:30ESKILSMINNE IF - HELSINGBORGSched18:30HVIDOVRE - HELSINGORSched18:30JUMMERBUGT FC - VEJGAARDSched18:30FREDERICIA - THISTEDSched18:30NAESTVED - HB KOGESched18:30LYNGBY - NYKOBING FCSched18:30SILKEBORG - VIBORGSched18:45ETOILE DU SAHEL - JS KAIROUANAISESched19:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - LIETAVA JONAVASched19:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - BYTOVIA BYTOWSched19:00ZNICZ PRUSZKOW - SIARKA TARNOBRZEGSched19:00TSV STEINBACH - SAARBRUCKENSched19:00ELVERSBERG - FCA WALLDORFSched19:00FREM COPENHAGEN - BRONSHOJ BKSched19:00EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF - FREIBURG IISched19:10SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - STOMIL OLSZTYNSched19:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - HIGHLANDS PARKSched19:30FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN - FC ETZELLA ETTELBRUCKSched20:00DELEMONT - BUOCHSSched20:00LUZERN II - SOLOTHURNSched20:00RED STAR ZURICH - FC KOSOVASched20:00WINTERTHUR II - LINTHSched20:00FC AZZURRI 90 - MARTIGNYSched20:00LSK KVINNER (W) - VAALERENGA (W)Sched20:00RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - GKS KATOWICESched20:00GKS JASTRZEBIE - CHROBRY GLOGOWSched20:00CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE - ODRA OPOLESched20:15FRIBOURG - MEYRINSched20:30GKS TYCHY 71 - GARBARNIASched20:45SCUNTHORPE UNITED - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45GILLINGHAM - SUNDERLANDSched20:45SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - MILLWALLSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - READINGSched20:45ASTON VILLA - BRENTFORDSched20:45NORWICH CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - BIRMINGHAM CITYSched21:00AREZZO - FIORENTINASched21:00STOKE CITY - WIGAN ATHLETICSched21:00VIDEOTON FEHERVAR - AEK ATHENSSched21:00YOUNG BOYS - DINAMO ZAGREBSched21:00AJAX - DYNAMO KIEVSched21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS - ZULIASched21:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA - ZAMORA FCSched22:00TRUJILLANOS FC - METROPOLITANOS FCSched22:00CARACAS - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched23:00CARABOBO FC - TACHIRASched23:00PORTUGUESA FC - DEPORTIVO LARASched23:00ARAGUA FC - ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLOSched23:00BETHLEHEM STEEL FC - OTTAWA FURYSched00:00MONAGAS SC - DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRASched00:30PARANA CLUBE - SAO PAULOSched00:30SAN LORENZO - NACIONALSched00:30CHAPECOENSE AF - ATLETICO PRSched00:30BAHIA - INTERNACIONALSched01:00INDY ELEVEN - TORONTO FC USLSched01:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUISched01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - TAMPA BAY ROWDIESSched01:00ATLANTA UNITED II - FC CINCINNATISched01:00NEW YORK CITY FC - NEW YORK RED BULLSSched01:00LANUS - ATLETICO RAFAELASched01:30CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE - LOUISVILLE CITY FCSched01:30WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) - UTAH ROYALS (W)Sched02:00LEON - CF AMERICASched02:00CRUZ AZUL - TOLUCASched02:00SPORT RECIFE - AMERICA MGSched02:00PALMEIRAS - BOTAFOGO RJSched02:45LDU DE QUITO - DEPORTIVO CALISched02:45FLUMINENSE - CORINTHIANSSched02:45GREMIO - CRUZEIROSched04:00PORTLAND TIMBERS USL - ORANGE COUNTY BLUES FCSched04:00TIGRES - VERACRUZSched04:00PHOENIX RISING FC - SAN ANTONIO FCSched04:00LOBOS DE LA BUAP - MONTERREYSched04:06CLUB TIJUANA - SANTOSSched04:30LOS ANGELES GALAXY II - RIO GRANDE VALLEY FCSched05:00PORTLAND THORNS (W) - SKY BLUE (W)Sched13:00POLICE FC - KIBERA BLACK STARS0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

SIOFOK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
103 Mar 2012UJPEST1-1SIOFOK
109 Mar 2012GYOR4-1SIOFOK
117 Mar 2012SIOFOK2-0PAKSI SE
124 Mar 2012KAPOSVAR2-3SIOFOK
130 Mar 2012SIOFOK1-0DIOSGYOR
107 Apr 2012DEBRECEN1-1SIOFOK
114 Apr 2012SIOFOK2-1PECS
120 Apr 2012KISPEST HONVED3-1SIOFOK
128 Apr 2012SIOFOK0-2HALADAS
105 May 2012VASAS BUDAPEST1-0SIOFOK
112 May 2012SIOFOK2-0ZALAEGERZEG
119 May 2012FERENCVAROS0-1SIOFOK
126 May 2012SIOFOK0-2KECSKEMETI
IFC07 Jul 2012ZLATE MORAVCE3-1SIOFOK
129 Jul 2012SIOFOK0-1KISPEST HONVED
103 Aug 2012EGRI FC1-1SIOFOK
110 Aug 2012SIOFOK0-3HALADAS
118 Aug 2012SIOFOK2-3GYOR
125 Aug 2012DIOSGYOR2-1SIOFOK
102 Sep 2012SIOFOK1-3VIDEOTON FEHERVAR
115 Sep 2012PAKSI SE4-1SIOFOK
123 Sep 2012SIOFOK0-0FERENCVAROS
128 Sep 2012MTK BUDAPEST1-1SIOFOK
107 Oct 2012SIOFOK0-2DEBRECEN
120 Oct 2012KAPOSVAR3-0SIOFOK
126 Oct 2012SIOFOK0-2KECSKEMETI
103 Nov 2012PECS2-1SIOFOK
109 Nov 2012SIOFOK1-0LOMBARD PAPA FC
116 Nov 2012UJPEST4-2SIOFOK
R1621 Nov 2012DUNAUJVAROS PALHALMA2-1SIOFOK
124 Nov 2012KISPEST HONVED2-0SIOFOK
R1627 Nov 2012SIOFOK1-0DUNAUJVAROS PALHALMA
101 Dec 2012SIOFOK4-3EGRI FC
QF23 Feb 2013VASAS BUDAPEST3-1SIOFOK
QF27 Feb 2013SIOFOK2-1VASAS BUDAPEST
102 Mar 2013HALADAS2-1SIOFOK
109 Mar 2013GYOR2-1SIOFOK
129 Mar 2013VIDEOTON FEHERVAR6-0SIOFOK
106 Apr 2013SIOFOK1-1PAKSI SE
113 Apr 2013FERENCVAROS4-2SIOFOK
116 Apr 2013SIOFOK3-0DIOSGYOR
119 Apr 2013SIOFOK2-1MTK BUDAPEST
127 Apr 2013DEBRECEN4-1SIOFOK
104 May 2013SIOFOK2-1KAPOSVAR
111 May 2013KECSKEMETI3-1SIOFOK
118 May 2013SIOFOK1-0PECS
124 May 2013LOMBARD PAPA FC0-1SIOFOK
102 Jun 2013SIOFOK0-1UJPEST
17 Aug 2013SIOFOK18:00BALMAZUJVAROS
24 Aug 2013GYIRMOT19:00SIOFOK
R1627 Nov 2013SIOFOK1-2LOMBARD PAPA FC
R1604 Dec 2013LOMBARD PAPA FC1-1SIOFOK
12 Apr 2014AJKA16:30SIOFOK
19 Apr 2014SIOFOK17:00DUNAUJVAROS
26 Apr 2014BEKESCSABA17:00SIOFOK
03 May 2014SIOFOK17:30VASAS BUDAPEST
10 May 2014NYIREGYHAZA19:00SIOFOK
17 May 2014SIOFOK18:00ZALAEGERZEG
24 May 2014CEGLED18:00SIOFOK
31 May 2014SIOFOK18:00SOPRONI VASUTAS SE
16 Aug 2014SIOFOK18:00SZEGED 2011
30 Aug 2014SIOFOK18:00SOROKSAR
06 Sep 2014BALMAZUJVAROS16:30SIOFOK
04 Oct 2014KAPOSVAR17:00SIOFOK
25 Apr 2015BFC SIOFOK17:00BEKESCSABA
08 Aug 2015BFC SIOFOK17:30SZEGED 2011
20 Feb 2016DUNAUJVAROS PALHALMA17:00BFC SIOFOK
16 Apr 2016BFC SIOFOK17:00FC AJKA
31 Jul 2016BFC SIOFOK1-0VAC DUNAKANYAR
07 Aug 2016ZALAEGERSZEG4-1BFC SIOFOK
10 Aug 2016BFC SIOFOK2-1
14 Aug 2016BFC SIOFOK4-1KOZARMISLENY
21 Aug 2016NYIREGYHAZA1-0BFC SIOFOK
24 Aug 2016BFC SIOFOK0-2
28 Aug 2016SZEGED 20111-0BFC SIOFOK
11 Sep 2016BFC SIOFOK4-2CEGLEDI
14 Sep 2016BALMAZUJVAROS0-1BFC SIOFOK
18 Sep 2016BFC SIOFOK2-0
25 Sep 2016SOROKSAR SC6-1BFC SIOFOK
02 Oct 2016BFC SIOFOK0-1SZOLNOKI MAV FC
16 Oct 2016PUSKAS FC ACADEMY1-0BFC SIOFOK
22 Oct 2016BFC SIOFOK0-0KISVARDA
30 Oct 2016SOPRONI VASUTAS SE1-1BFC SIOFOK
06 Nov 2016BFC SIOFOK0-2BEKESCSABA
20 Nov 20160-5BFC SIOFOK
27 Nov 2016BFC SIOFOK0-2
04 Dec 2016CSAKVARI FC3-0BFC SIOFOK
11 Dec 2016VAC DUNAKANYAR1-0BFC SIOFOK
19 Feb 2017BFC SIOFOK1-1ZALAEGERSZEG
26 Feb 2017MOSONMAGYAROVARI TE 19041-2BFC SIOFOK
05 Mar 2017KOZARMISLENY1-0BFC SIOFOK
12 Mar 2017BFC SIOFOK0-1NYIREGYHAZA
16 Mar 2017DOROGI FC0-0BFC SIOFOK
19 Mar 2017BFC SIOFOK1-1SZEGED 2011
02 Apr 2017CEGLEDI1-1BFC SIOFOK
09 Apr 2017BFC SIOFOK2-1BALMAZUJVAROS
12 Apr 2017BUDAORS0-2BFC SIOFOK
16 Apr 2017BFC SIOFOK3-2SOROKSAR SC
23 Apr 2017SZOLNOKI MAV FC0-1BFC SIOFOK
30 Apr 2017BFC SIOFOK1-2PUSKAS ACADEMY
03 May 2017KISVARDA2-0BFC SIOFOK
07 May 2017BFC SIOFOK1-1SOPRONI VASUTAS SE
14 May 2017BEKESCSABA3-0BFC SIOFOK
21 May 2017BFC SIOFOK2-1SZEOL SC
28 May 2017CIGAND1-1BFC SIOFOK
04 Jun 2017BFC SIOFOK3-3CSAKVARI FC
30 Jul 2017BFC SIOFOK1-0SOPRONI VASUTAS SE
06 Aug 2017MOSONMAGYAROVARI TE 19041-0BFC SIOFOK
13 Aug 2017BFC SIOFOK0-2GYORI ETO
19 Aug 2017ZALAEGERSZEG5-2BFC SIOFOK
23 Aug 2017BFC SIOFOK1-2KISVARDA
27 Aug 2017BFC SIOFOK1-2GYIRMOT
02 Sep 2017CSAKVARI FC2-2BFC SIOFOK
10 Sep 2017BFC SIOFOK0-0CEGLEDI
17 Sep 2017BEKESCSABA3-1BFC SIOFOK
24 Sep 2017BFC SIOFOK0-2VAC DUNAKANYAR
30 Sep 2017SZOLNOKI MAV FC1-0BFC SIOFOK
08 Oct 2017BFC SIOFOK1-1BUDAFOK
15 Oct 2017BUDAORS2-1BFC SIOFOK
22 Oct 2017BFC SIOFOK1-0NYIREGYHAZA
29 Oct 2017DOROGI FC2-1BFC SIOFOK
05 Nov 2017BFC SIOFOK2-1SOROKSAR SC
12 Nov 2017KAZINCBARCIKAI0-2BFC SIOFOK
19 Nov 2017BFC SIOFOK0-0SZEGED 2011
26 Nov 2017MTK BUDAPEST3-1BFC SIOFOK
03 Dec 2017SOPRONI VASUTAS SE0-1BFC SIOFOK
10 Dec 2017BFC SIOFOK2-2MOSONMAGYAROVARI TE 1904
R1621 Feb 2018BFC SIOFOK2-2BUDAPEST HONVED
25 Feb 2018GYORI ETO0-1BFC SIOFOK
R1607 Mar 2018BUDAPEST HONVED2-1BFC SIOFOK
11 Mar 2018KISVARDA0-2BFC SIOFOK