15:00LENS - BREST2-490+15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-156'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-372'15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-069'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY3-068'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-274'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-174'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-071'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-369'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-071'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART2-071'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-071'16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-1Half Time16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0Half Time16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-1Half Time16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-0Half Time16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-0Half Time16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN2-0Half Time16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-0Half Time16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-0Half Time16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN2-3Half Time16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED1-0Half Time16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-0Half Time16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED1-2Half Time16:00DOVER - BARROW0-0Half Time16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0Half Time16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-2Half Time16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-1Half Time16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-1Half Time16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-0Half Time16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN2-0Half Time16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-0Half Time16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-1Half Time16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-1Half Time16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-0Half Time16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-0Half Time16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-0Half Time16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-1Half Time16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-0Half Time16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-1Half Time16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-0Half Time16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-1Half Time16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-0Half Time16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-0Half Time16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-0Half Time16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-0Half Time16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-0Half Time16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-0Half Time16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-0Half Time16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-0Half Time16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE2-1Half Time16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL2-1Half Time16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-0Half Time16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-0Half Time16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-0Half Time16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-0Half Time16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-0Half Time16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-0Half Time16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-0Half Time16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-0Half Time16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-0Half Time16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-0Half Time16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-1Half Time16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-0Half Time16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0Half Time16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1Half Time16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-1Half Time16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0Half Time16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-1Half Time16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-0Half Time16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-0Half Time16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON1-0Half Time16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-1Half Time16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY2-0Half Time16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-0Half Time16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-0Half Time16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-1Half Time16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-0Half Time16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-2Half Time16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-3Half Time16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-2Half Time16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-1Half Time16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-3Half Time16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-1Half Time16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-0Half Time16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-0Half Time16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-1Half Time16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-1Half Time16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-0Half Time16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-0Half Time16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-0Half Time16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-0Half Time16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-0Half Time16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-0Half Time16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-0Half Time16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-0Half Time16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-1Half Time16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Half Time16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-0Half Time16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-0Half Time16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-1Half Time16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-1Half Time16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-3Half Time16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-0Half Time16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-2Half Time16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-0Half Time16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-0Half Time16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-0Half Time16:00HONKA - HAKA2-0Half Time16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-0Half Time16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-0Half Time16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-0Half Time16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-0Half Time16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-0Half Time16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-3Half Time16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-0Half Time16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-2Half Time16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE2-0Half Time16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-0Half Time16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-1Half Time16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-2Half Time16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-146'16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-029'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-030'16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO2-029'17:00FK KRUPA - CELIK ZENICA0-01'17:00VARZIM - GIL VICENTE0-01'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post

BFC DYNAMO



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R104 Aug 2013BFC DYNAMO0-2VFB STUTTGARD
RNE02 Aug 2014CARL ZEISS JENA1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE10 Aug 2014BFC DYNAMO0-0VFB AUERBACH
RNE17 Aug 2014BFC DYNAMO0-3HERTHA BERLIN (AM)
RNE22 Aug 2014BFC VIKTORIA 891-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE29 Aug 2014BFC DYNAMO1-3UNION BERLIN II
RNE14 Sep 2014GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE20 Sep 2014BFC DYNAMO1-0BABELSBERG 03
RNE28 Sep 2014PLAUEN1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE04 Oct 2014BFC DYNAMO3-1ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE18 Oct 2014ZWICKAU0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE01 Mar 2015HERTHA BERLIN II5-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE07 Mar 2015BFC DYNAMO1-1FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN
RNE15 Mar 2015UNION BERLIN II0-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE22 Mar 2015BFC DYNAMO3-2GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
RNE28 Mar 2015BABELSBERG0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE04 Apr 2015BFC DYNAMO2-1PLAUEN
RNE12 Apr 2015ZFC MEUSELWITZ0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE17 Apr 2015BFC DYNAMO0-0FSV ZWICKAU
RNE22 Apr 2015VFB AUERBACH0-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE26 Apr 2015FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE02 May 2015BERLINER AK 071-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE10 May 2015MAGDEBURG1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE17 May 2015BFC DYNAMO4-2TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE24 May 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE24 Jul 2015BFC DYNAMO0-3FSV ZWICKAU
RNE31 Jul 2015GERMANIA HALBERSTADT2-6BFC DYNAMO
R107 Aug 2015BFC DYNAMO0-2FSV FRANKFURT
RNE15 Aug 2015BFC DYNAMO1-2CARL ZEISS JENA
RNE23 Aug 2015SCHONBERG2-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE30 Aug 2015BFC DYNAMO3-0FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN
RNE11 Sep 2015ZFC MEUSELWITZ1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE19 Sep 2015BFC DYNAMO1-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE27 Sep 2015OPTIK RATHENOW1-5BFC DYNAMO
RNE02 Oct 2015BFC DYNAMO4-1FSV LUCKENWALDE
RNE16 Oct 2015FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN1-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE23 Oct 2015BFC DYNAMO3-1TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE01 Nov 2015HERTHA BERLIN II3-4BFC DYNAMO
RNE06 Nov 2015BFC DYNAMO1-3BERLINER AK 07
RNE22 Nov 2015RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE22 Nov 2015RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG14:00BFC DYNAMO
RNE22 Nov 2015RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG14:00BFC DYNAMO
RNE27 Nov 2015BFC DYNAMO2-1FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
RNE06 Dec 2015BABELSBERG0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE13 Dec 2015FSV ZWICKAU3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE05 Feb 2016BFC DYNAMO1-1GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
RNE20 Feb 2016BFC DYNAMO4-1SCHONBERG
RNE27 Feb 2016BFC DYNAMO2-0VFB AUERBACH
RNE04 Mar 2016FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE12 Mar 2016BFC DYNAMO2-0ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE20 Mar 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE01 Apr 2016BFC DYNAMO0-0OPTIK RATHENOW
RNE06 Apr 2016CARL ZEISS JENA2-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE09 Apr 2016FSV LUCKENWALDE1-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE15 Apr 2016BFC DYNAMO1-1FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN
RNE20 Apr 2016TSG NEUSTRELITZ2-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE24 Apr 2016BFC DYNAMO2-0HERTHA BERLIN II
RNE27 Apr 2016BERLINER AK 073-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE06 May 2016BFC DYNAMO2-0RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II
RNE08 May 2016BFC DYNAMO14:00RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG
RNE08 May 2016BFC DYNAMO14:00RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG
RNE15 May 2016FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF2-6BFC DYNAMO
RNE20 May 2016BFC DYNAMO0-0BABELSBERG
RNE31 Jul 2016BFC DYNAMO5-0FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE
RNE07 Aug 2016TSG NEUSTRELITZ1-4BFC DYNAMO
RNE10 Aug 2016BFC DYNAMO1-1BERLINER AK 07
RNE14 Aug 2016HERTHA BERLIN II1-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE26 Aug 2016BFC DYNAMO1-2ENERGIE COTTBUS
IFC03 Sep 2016BFC DYNAMO0-4HAMBURGER SV
RNE09 Sep 2016FSV LUCKENWALDE1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE16 Sep 2016BFC DYNAMO3-0FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN
RNE24 Sep 2016FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE02 Oct 2016BFC DYNAMO0-0VFB LEIPZIG
RNE23 Oct 2016BFC DYNAMO5-2SCHONBERG
RNE28 Oct 2016FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE06 Nov 2016BABELSBERG1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE12 Nov 2016RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE18 Nov 2016BFC DYNAMO1-0ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE27 Nov 2016VFB AUERBACH3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE03 Dec 2016BFC DYNAMO1-2BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE11 Dec 2016CARL ZEISS JENA2-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE18 Dec 2016FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE4-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE21 Feb 2017BFC DYNAMO3-2TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE25 Feb 2017ENERGIE COTTBUS1-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE05 Mar 2017BFC DYNAMO5-2FSV LUCKENWALDE