18:00DNEPR MOGILEV - FC TORPEDO MINSK1-063'18:00VALMIERAS FK - FS METTA/LU1-163'18:30LEDOJE-SMORUM - BRONDBY1-3Half Time19:00FC METALURGI RUSTAVI - DILA GORI0-120'19:05KFC HEIST - CLUB BRUGGE0-115'

BFC DYNAMO



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R104 Aug 2013BFC DYNAMO0-2VFB STUTTGARD
RNE02 Aug 2014CARL ZEISS JENA1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE10 Aug 2014BFC DYNAMO0-0VFB AUERBACH
RNE17 Aug 2014BFC DYNAMO0-3HERTHA BERLIN (AM)
RNE22 Aug 2014BFC VIKTORIA 891-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE29 Aug 2014BFC DYNAMO1-3UNION BERLIN II
RNE14 Sep 2014GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE20 Sep 2014BFC DYNAMO1-0BABELSBERG 03
RNE28 Sep 2014PLAUEN1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE04 Oct 2014BFC DYNAMO3-1ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE18 Oct 2014ZWICKAU0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE01 Mar 2015HERTHA BERLIN II5-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE07 Mar 2015BFC DYNAMO1-1FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN
RNE15 Mar 2015UNION BERLIN II0-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE22 Mar 2015BFC DYNAMO3-2GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
RNE28 Mar 2015BABELSBERG0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE04 Apr 2015BFC DYNAMO2-1PLAUEN
RNE12 Apr 2015ZFC MEUSELWITZ0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE17 Apr 2015BFC DYNAMO0-0FSV ZWICKAU
RNE22 Apr 2015VFB AUERBACH0-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE26 Apr 2015FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE02 May 2015BERLINER AK 071-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE10 May 2015MAGDEBURG1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE17 May 2015BFC DYNAMO4-2TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE24 May 2015BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE24 Jul 2015BFC DYNAMO0-3FSV ZWICKAU
RNE31 Jul 2015GERMANIA HALBERSTADT2-6BFC DYNAMO
R107 Aug 2015BFC DYNAMO0-2FSV FRANKFURT
RNE15 Aug 2015BFC DYNAMO1-2CARL ZEISS JENA
RNE23 Aug 2015SCHONBERG2-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE30 Aug 2015BFC DYNAMO3-0FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN
RNE11 Sep 2015ZFC MEUSELWITZ1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE19 Sep 2015BFC DYNAMO1-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE27 Sep 2015OPTIK RATHENOW1-5BFC DYNAMO
RNE02 Oct 2015BFC DYNAMO4-1FSV LUCKENWALDE
RNE16 Oct 2015FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN1-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE23 Oct 2015BFC DYNAMO3-1TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE01 Nov 2015HERTHA BERLIN II3-4BFC DYNAMO
RNE06 Nov 2015BFC DYNAMO1-3BERLINER AK 07
RNE22 Nov 2015RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE22 Nov 2015RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG14:00BFC DYNAMO
RNE22 Nov 2015RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG14:00BFC DYNAMO
RNE27 Nov 2015BFC DYNAMO2-1FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
RNE06 Dec 2015BABELSBERG0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE13 Dec 2015FSV ZWICKAU3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE05 Feb 2016BFC DYNAMO1-1GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
RNE20 Feb 2016BFC DYNAMO4-1SCHONBERG
RNE27 Feb 2016BFC DYNAMO2-0VFB AUERBACH
RNE04 Mar 2016FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE12 Mar 2016BFC DYNAMO2-0ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE20 Mar 2016BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE01 Apr 2016BFC DYNAMO0-0OPTIK RATHENOW
RNE06 Apr 2016CARL ZEISS JENA2-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE09 Apr 2016FSV LUCKENWALDE1-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE15 Apr 2016BFC DYNAMO1-1FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN
RNE20 Apr 2016TSG NEUSTRELITZ2-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE24 Apr 2016BFC DYNAMO2-0HERTHA BERLIN II
RNE27 Apr 2016BERLINER AK 073-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE06 May 2016BFC DYNAMO2-0RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II
RNE08 May 2016BFC DYNAMO14:00RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG
RNE08 May 2016BFC DYNAMO14:00RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG
RNE15 May 2016FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF2-6BFC DYNAMO
RNE20 May 2016BFC DYNAMO0-0BABELSBERG
RNE31 Jul 2016BFC DYNAMO5-0FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE
RNE07 Aug 2016TSG NEUSTRELITZ1-4BFC DYNAMO
RNE10 Aug 2016BFC DYNAMO1-1BERLINER AK 07
RNE14 Aug 2016HERTHA BERLIN II1-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE26 Aug 2016BFC DYNAMO1-2ENERGIE COTTBUS
IFC03 Sep 2016BFC DYNAMO0-4HAMBURGER SV
RNE09 Sep 2016FSV LUCKENWALDE1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE16 Sep 2016BFC DYNAMO3-0FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN
RNE24 Sep 2016FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE02 Oct 2016BFC DYNAMO0-0VFB LEIPZIG
RNE23 Oct 2016BFC DYNAMO5-2SCHONBERG
RNE28 Oct 2016FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE06 Nov 2016BABELSBERG1-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE12 Nov 2016RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE18 Nov 2016BFC DYNAMO1-0ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE27 Nov 2016VFB AUERBACH3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE03 Dec 2016BFC DYNAMO1-2BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE11 Dec 2016CARL ZEISS JENA2-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE18 Dec 2016FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE4-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE21 Feb 2017BFC DYNAMO3-2TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE25 Feb 2017ENERGIE COTTBUS1-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE05 Mar 2017BFC DYNAMO5-2FSV LUCKENWALDE
RNE19 Mar 2017BFC DYNAMO1-1FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
RNE29 Mar 2017BFC DYNAMO0-3HERTHA BERLIN II
RNE02 Apr 2017VFB LEIPZIG3-2BFC DYNAMO
RNE07 Apr 2017BFC DYNAMO1-6RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG II
RNE15 Apr 2017SCHONBERG3-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE19 Apr 2017BFC DYNAMO1-0FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN
RNE23 Apr 2017BFC DYNAMO2-1BABELSBERG
RNE26 Apr 2017BERLINER AK 072-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE29 Apr 2017ZFC MEUSELWITZ2-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE03 May 2017FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE07 May 2017BFC DYNAMO0-0VFB AUERBACH
RNE14 May 2017BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-4BFC DYNAMO
RNE20 May 2017BFC DYNAMO0-4CARL ZEISS JENA
RNE30 Jul 2017FSV LUCKENWALDE1-4BFC DYNAMO
RNE09 Aug 2017BFC DYNAMO0-0FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN
R114 Aug 2017BFC DYNAMO0-2SCHALKE 04
RNE20 Aug 2017BFC DYNAMO1-2VSG ALTGLIENICKE
RNE23 Aug 2017FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN1-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE27 Aug 2017FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF1-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE08 Sep 2017BFC DYNAMO4-1TSG NEUSTRELITZ
RNE17 Sep 2017ENERGIE COTTBUS3-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE22 Sep 2017BFC DYNAMO5-0BUDISSA BAUTZEN
RNE29 Sep 2017VFB AUERBACH1-3BFC DYNAMO
RNE03 Oct 2017BFC DYNAMO1-2ZFC MEUSELWITZ
RNE13 Oct 2017GERMANIA HALBERSTADT4-5BFC DYNAMO
RNE22 Oct 2017BFC DYNAMO3-0BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
RNE27 Oct 2017BFC DYNAMO1-2BERLINER AK 07
RNE03 Nov 2017HERTHA BERLIN II0-0BFC DYNAMO
RNE19 Nov 2017BFC DYNAMO3-1VFB LEIPZIG
RNE25 Nov 2017BABELSBERG1-1BFC DYNAMO
RNE02 Dec 2017BFC DYNAMO4-0FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE
RNE10 Dec 2017BFC DYNAMO5-0FSV LUCKENWALDE
RNE04 Feb 2018BFC DYNAMO1-1FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN