12:00ESTORIL - BENFICA BSched12:00CEREZO OSAKA - CONSADOLE SAPPOROSched12:00AL SADD - GOZTEPESched12:00SOUTH MELBOURNE - EDGEWORTH EAGLES FCSched12:00BANKSTOWN BERRIES - NORTH EASTERN METRO STARSSched12:00HILLS BRUMBIES - HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY EASTSched12:30FC TOKYO - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched12:30SORRENTO - CANBERRA OLYMPICSched13:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - BALESTIER KHALSA FCSched14:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched15:00SELANGOR PKNS FC - PBDKT TSched15:00KEDAH - KELANTANSched15:00JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM - PERAKSched15:00MELACCA UNITED - SARAWAK FASched15:00FELDA UNITED - SELANGOR PBSched15:00PULAU PINANG - PAHANGSched15:00AKZHAIYK - AKTOBE LENTOSched16:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADSched16:00ATYRAU - OKZHETPES KOKSHETAUSched16:00FC ASTANA - LEGIA WARSZAWASched17:00AVANGARD KURSK - SPARTAK MOSCOW IISched17:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched17:00VOLGAR GAZPROM - LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOKSched17:00FK UTENIS UTENA - KLAIPEDOS ATLANTASSched17:00SPAL 2013 - TRIESTINASched17:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA - TOMSKSched17:00VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY - KHIMKISched17:30CHIEVO VERONA - TRENTOSched17:30SAMPDORIA - CREMONESESched18:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - HALADASSched18:00VFB STUTTGART - KASIMPASASched18:00FAKEL VORONEZH - TYUMENSched18:00SCHALKE 04 - FK NEFTCHISched18:30DYNAMO KIEV - YOUNG BOYSSched18:45SALZBURG - RIJEKASched19:00ESPINHO - AVESSched19:00HUDDERSFIELD TOWN - UDINESESched19:00KUBAN KRASNODAR - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched19:00AZ ALKMAAR - MALAGASched19:00BALTIKA - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched19:00BOLLNAES GIF FF - IFK TIMRAASched19:00HAPOEL BEER SHEVA - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADSched19:00MONTPELLIER - SAINT ETIENNESched19:00TSV BUCHBACH - 1860 MUNCHENSched20:00REUS - VILLARREALSched20:00FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA - APOEL NICOSIASched20:15AYACUCHO FC - ALIANZA ATLETICOSched20:20MARIBOR - FH HAFNARFJORDURSched20:30ATALANTA - LILLESched20:30DONCASTER ROVERS - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched20:30BRADFORD CITY - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched20:30SCUNTHORPE UNITED - SUNDERLANDSched20:30REAL MADRID CASTILLA - LEGANESSched20:45WALSALL - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched20:45COWDENBEATH - DUNDEE FCSched20:45ICELAND (W) - AUSTRIA (W)Sched20:45SWITZERLAND (W) - FRANCE (W)Sched20:45BURTON ALBION - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched20:45LUTON TOWN - LEICESTER CITYSched20:45KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - BIRMINGHAM CITYSched20:45CELTIC - ROSENBORGSched20:45NICE - AJAXSched21:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - SPORTING CPSched21:00VITORIA DE SETUBAL - ESTORILSched21:00EXTREMADURA - REAL BETISSched21:00CLUB BRUGGE - ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIRSched22:30FBC MELGAR - COMERCIANTES UNIDOSSched00:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - FLUMINENSESched00:15SOL DE AMERICA - PONTE PRETASched00:30BOTAFOGO RJ - ATLETICO MGSched00:45SPORT ROSARIO - ACADEMIA CANTOLAOSched01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - CHARLESTON BATTERYSched01:00CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE - RICHMOND KICKERSSched01:05ROCHESTER RAGING RHINOS - TORONTO FC USLSched01:30CLUB ZACATEPEC - CRUZ AZULSched01:30PHILADELPHIA UNION - COLUMBUS CREWSched01:30MONTERREY - CELAYASched01:30BARCELONA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched02:00RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC - REAL MONARCHS SLCSched02:00SANTOS - GUADALAJARA CHIVASSched02:30PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - JUVENTUSSched02:30ECUADOR - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSched02:45CORINTHIANS - PATRIOTASSched02:45CRUZEIRO - PALMEIRASSched02:45BOSTON RIVER - CERRO PORTENOSched02:45SANTOS FC - FLAMENGOSched03:00SPORTING CRISTAL - UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTESSched03:30U.S.A - JAMAICASched05:00MANCHESTER CITY - REAL MADRIDSched12:30OLYMPIC FC U20 - MORETON BAY UNITED U200-0Post17:00FK SILAS - ZALGIRIS VILNIUS0-0Post

BEROE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC04 Feb 2012BEROE1-1DAUGAVA DAUGAVPILS
IFC07 Feb 2012BEROE0-1DINAMO BUCURESTI
A03 Mar 2012PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD3-0BEROE
A09 Mar 2012BEROE1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A17 Mar 2012CHERNOMORETS BURGAS2-2BEROE
A21 Mar 2012BEROE1-1LITEX LOVECH
A24 Mar 2012BEROE3-1KALIAKRA KAVARNA
A28 Mar 2012CSKA SOFIA1-0BEROE
A02 Apr 2012BEROE1-1LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A08 Apr 2012BEROE2-0MONTANA
A17 Apr 2012VIDIMA-RAKOVSKI0-1BEROE
A22 Apr 2012BEROE2-0SVETKAVITSA
A28 Apr 2012SLAVIA SOFIA0-0BEROE
A05 May 2012BEROE2-0CHERNO MORE VARNA
A11 May 2012LEVSKI SOFIA2-0BEROE
A19 May 2012BEROE1-2BOTEV VRACA
A23 May 2012MINYOR PERNIK1-1BEROE
IFC28 Jul 2012BEROE2-1OFK BELGRADE
A11 Aug 2012BEROE4-0BOTEV VRACA
A19 Aug 2012PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD3-1BEROE
A26 Aug 2012BEROE1-0ETAR
A01 Sep 2012SLAVIA SOFIA6-1BEROE
A16 Sep 2012BEROE1-2LEVSKI SOFIA
A22 Sep 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV1-2BEROE
A30 Sep 2012BEROE2-2MONTANA
A05 Oct 2012CHERNO MORE VARNA2-1BEROE
A17 Oct 2012BEROE0-1CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A27 Oct 2012BEROE2-3PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
A04 Nov 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-2BEROE
A10 Nov 2012BEROE1-0LITEX LOVECH
A18 Nov 2012CSKA SOFIA2-0BEROE
A28 Nov 2012BEROE1-2LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
R1602 Dec 2012BEROE4-0LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
A09 Dec 2012MINYOR PERNIK3-0BEROE
R1615 Dec 2012LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA1-4BEROE
IFC09 Feb 2013CHERNOMORETS BURGAS1-1BEROE
A02 Mar 2013BOTEV VRACA0-0BEROE
A10 Mar 2013BEROE0-0PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
QF13 Mar 2013BEROE1-0PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
A16 Mar 2013ETAR0-2BEROE
A30 Mar 2013BEROE2-1SLAVIA SOFIA
QF03 Apr 2013PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV1-3BEROE
A07 Apr 2013LEVSKI SOFIA2-0BEROE
A10 Apr 2013BEROE2-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A14 Apr 2013MONTANA1-3BEROE
SF18 Apr 2013SLAVIA SOFIA0-0BEROE
A21 Apr 2013BEROE1-0CHERNO MORE VARNA
SF25 Apr 2013BEROE1-0SLAVIA SOFIA
A28 Apr 2013CHERNOMORETS BURGAS0-1BEROE
A02 May 2013PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV0-0BEROE
A07 May 2013BEROE1-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A11 May 2013LITEX LOVECH1-2BEROE
A19 May 2013BEROE0-1CSKA SOFIA
A22 May 2013LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV1-2BEROE
A25 May 2013BEROE1-0MINYOR PERNIK
SC10 Jul 2013PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-1BEROE
Q218 Jul 2013BEROE1-4HAPOEL TEL AVIV
A22 Jul 2013SLAVIA SOFIA0-2BEROE
Q225 Jul 2013HAPOEL TEL AVIV2-2BEROE
A29 Jul 2013BEROE1-1CSKA SOFIA
A05 Aug 2013LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV3-1BEROE
A11 Aug 2013LEVSKI SOFIA19:00BEROE
A19 Aug 2013BEROE0-0CHERNO MORE VARNA
A24 Aug 2013PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD3-0BEROE
A30 Aug 2013BEROE2-0NEFTOHIMIK 1986
A15 Sep 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0BEROE
A22 Sep 2013BEROE1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A30 Sep 2013BEROE2-3LITEX LOVECH
A19 Oct 2013BEROE1-1CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A25 Oct 2013BEROE2-1SLAVIA SOFIA
A31 Oct 2013CSKA SOFIA1-0BEROE
A03 Nov 2013BEROE15:30LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A09 Nov 2013BEROE1-0LEVSKI SOFIA
R1614 Nov 2013PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD2-1BEROE
R1617 Nov 2013BEROE1-1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A23 Nov 2013CHERNO MORE VARNA1-1BEROE
A01 Dec 2013BEROE0-1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A04 Dec 2013NEFTOHIMIK 19861-3BEROE
A07 Dec 2013BEROE0-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A12 Dec 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV0-0BEROE
A15 Dec 2013BEROE2-1PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
A23 Feb 2014LITEX LOVECH3-0BEROE
A01 Mar 2014BEROE5-0LYUBIMETS
A09 Mar 2014CHERNOMORETS BURGAS1-3BEROE
A21 Mar 2014BEROE1-0SLAVIA SOFIA
A26 Mar 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0BEROE
A30 Mar 2014BEROE3-0CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A05 Apr 2014LYUBIMETS16:00BEROE
A09 Apr 2014BEROE2-1PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
A13 Apr 2014NEFTOHIMIK 19861-0BEROE
A25 Apr 2014SLAVIA SOFIA0-1BEROE
A30 Apr 2014BEROE1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A04 May 2014CHERNOMORETS BURGAS0-5BEROE
A07 May 2014BEROE4-1LYUBIMETS
A12 May 2014PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV1-2BEROE
A20 Jul 2014BEROE1-1CHERNO MORE VARNA
A27 Jul 2014BEROE1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A03 Aug 2014LITEX LOVECH2-1BEROE
A10 Aug 2014BEROE2-1LEVSKI SOFIA
A16 Aug 2014SLAVIA SOFIA0-2BEROE
A24 Aug 2014BEROE3-0HASKOVO
A31 Aug 2014PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-1BEROE
A13 Sep 2014BEROE18:00MAREK DUPNICA
A20 Sep 2014LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-3BEROE
A28 Sep 2014BEROE1-2CSKA SOFIA
A03 Oct 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-3BEROE
A19 Oct 2014CHERNO MORE VARNA15:00BEROE
R1622 Feb 2015PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-0BEROE
A28 Feb 2015BEROE3-0LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A07 Mar 2015CSKA SOFIA0-1BEROE
A15 Mar 2015BEROE0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A21 Mar 2015CSKA SOFIA0-0BEROE
A05 Apr 2015BEROE1-4LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A11 Apr 2015LITEX LOVECH1-1BEROE
A18 Apr 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV1-1BEROE
A25 Apr 2015BEROE2-0PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A01 May 2015BEROE0-0CSKA SOFIA
A11 May 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-1BEROE
A17 May 2015BEROE3-1LITEX LOVECH
A23 May 2015BEROE2-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A31 May 2015PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1-1BEROE
Q102 Jul 2015KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS0-2BEROE
Q109 Jul 2015BEROE3-1KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS
Q216 Jul 2015BEROE0-1BRONDBY
A19 Jul 2015BEROE0-0MONTANA
Q223 Jul 2015BRONDBY0-0BEROE
A26 Jul 2015LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV1-2BEROE
A02 Aug 2015BEROE1-0PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
A17 Aug 2015BEROE1-1CHERNO MORE VARNA
A22 Aug 2015BEROE0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A29 Aug 2015LITEX LOVECH0-1BEROE
A12 Sep 2015BEROE0-0PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A20 Sep 2015LEVSKI SOFIA2-0BEROE
A27 Sep 2015MONTANA1-0BEROE
A02 Oct 2015BEROE2-0LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A19 Oct 2015PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-1BEROE
A26 Oct 2015BEROE1-2SLAVIA SOFIA
R1629 Oct 2015BEROE3-1BANSKO
A03 Nov 2015CHERNO MORE VARNA0-3BEROE
A08 Nov 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV1-3BEROE
A21 Nov 2015BEROE3-3LITEX LOVECH
A27 Nov 2015PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD5-0BEROE
A02 Dec 2015BEROE1-0LEVSKI SOFIA
A06 Dec 2015BEROE2-1MONTANA
A13 Dec 2015LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV1-1BEROE
A20 Feb 2016BEROE3-1PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
A28 Feb 2016SLAVIA SOFIA0-0BEROE
A03 Mar 2016BEROE0-0CHERNO MORE VARNA
A06 Mar 2016BEROE1-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A19 Mar 2016BEROE0-2PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A02 Apr 2016LEVSKI SOFIA1-0BEROE
SF06 Apr 2016BEROE0-2CSKA SOFIA
A10 Apr 2016MONTANA1-3BEROE
A16 Apr 2016BEROE5-2LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
SF20 Apr 2016CSKA SOFIA2-0BEROE
A24 Apr 2016PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD1-1BEROE
A30 Apr 2016BEROE1-1SLAVIA SOFIA
A06 May 2016CHERNO MORE VARNA1-0BEROE
A11 May 2016BOTEV PLOVDIV0-1BEROE
A22 May 2016PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0-2BEROE
A28 May 2016BEROE2-1LEVSKI SOFIA
Q130 Jun 2016BEROE0-0RADNIK BJELJINA
Q107 Jul 2016RADNIK BJELJINA0-2BEROE
Q214 Jul 2016BEROE1-1HJK HELSINKI
Q221 Jul 2016HJK HELSINKI1-0BEROE