12:00DAEGU FC - SANGJU SANGMU1-075'12:00SUWON CITY - ASAN MUGUNGHWA0-075'12:00INCHEON UNITED - POHANG STEELERS2-076'12:00SHONAN BELLMARE - ROASSO KUMAMOTO0-074'12:00ODENSE BK - FC MIDTJYLLAND0-075'12:00DAEJEON CITIZEN - SEOUL E-LAND FC0-176'12:00SPORTING GIJON B - SD GERNIKA1-073'12:00CF PERALADA - MALLORCA0-173'12:00ZARAGOZA B - VALENCIA B0-177'12:00S.S. REYES - PONFERRADINA0-075'12:00CELTA VIGO B - PONTEVEDRA1-074'12:00ATLETICO MADRID B - SEGOVIANA2-174'12:15REAL - SPORTING CP B0-058'12:30EXCELSIOR - FEYENOORD0-147'13:00HANNOVER 96 (AM) - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER0-031'13:00AVARTA - MIDDELFART G OG BK1-031'13:00DALIAN AERBIN - SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT1-032'13:00MEDKILA (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-133'13:00LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC - MELILLA0-033'13:05HAMBURGER SV II - SSV JEDDELOH0-024'13:30WUHAN ZALL FC - HUBEI HUAKAIER0-03'13:30RINGOBING - VSK AARHUS0-02'13:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - GREUTHER FURTH0-03'13:30NURNBERG - UNION BERLIN0-02'13:30BFC DYNAMO - VSG ALTGLIENICKE0-01'13:30BUDISSA BAUTZEN - BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG0-02'13:30VFB AUERBACH - ENERGIE COTTBUS0-03'13:30HERTHA BERLIN II - FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN0-01'13:30ZFC MEUSELWITZ - TSG NEUSTRELITZ0-02'13:30INGOLSTADT - JAHN REGENSBURG0-02'13:30BERLINER AK 07 - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN0-04'10:00DAVAO AGUILAS - JP VOLTES FC0-0Post13:00NAIROBI STIMA - VIHIGA UNITED0-0Post14:00KARIOBANGI SHARKS - AFC LEOPARDS0-0Post14:00KAKAMEGA H. BOYS - SONY SUGAR0-0Post14:00BANDARI - TUSKER0-0Post15:15WAZITO FC - NAIROBI CITY STARS0-0Post18:00BORAC CACAK - FK CRVENA ZVEZDA0-0Post20:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - NAPREDAK0-0Post22:00BARRIO MEXICO - ADR JICARAL0-0Post23:00CD MOTAGUA - CD MARATHON0-0Post23:00PLATENSE FC - JUTICALPA0-0Post23:00CD VIDA - CD REAL SOCIEDAD0-0Post

BENEVENTO



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R105 Aug 2012BENEVENTO1-0SAN MARINO
R212 Aug 2012LIVORNO2-1BENEVENTO
C1B06 Jan 2013BENEVENTO16:00PERUGIA
C1B13 Jan 2013VIAREGGIO16:00BENEVENTO
C1B20 Jan 2013BENEVENTO16:00CATANZARO
C1B03 Feb 2013AVELLINO16:00BENEVENTO
C1B10 Feb 2013BENEVENTO16:00CARRARESE
C1B17 Feb 2013BENEVENTO16:00GUBBIO
C1B03 Mar 2013FIDELIS ANDRIA16:00BENEVENTO
C1B10 Mar 2013BENEVENTO16:00SORRENTO
C1B17 Mar 2013PRATO16:00BENEVENTO
C1B24 Mar 2013PAGANESE16:00BENEVENTO
C1B07 Apr 2013BENEVENTO15:00LATINA
C1B14 Apr 2013FROSINONE15:00BENEVENTO
C1B28 Apr 2013BENEVENTO15:00NOCERINA
C1B05 May 2013PISA15:00BENEVENTO
C1B12 May 2013BENEVENTO15:00BARLETTA
R104 Aug 2013BENEVENTO4-0PONTEDERA
R211 Aug 2013LANCIANO20:30BENEVENTO
R317 Aug 2013SAMPDORIA2-0BENEVENTO
C1B01 Sep 2013BENEVENTO15:00PAGANESE
C1B08 Sep 2013GROSSETO15:00BENEVENTO
C1B15 Sep 2013BENEVENTO15:00LECCE
C1B29 Sep 2013PONTEDERA15:00BENEVENTO
C1B06 Oct 2013BENEVENTO15:00NOCERINA
C1B13 Oct 2013GUBBIO15:00BENEVENTO
C1B20 Oct 2013BENEVENTO15:00PERUGIA
C1B19 Jan 2014LECCE2-0BENEVENTO
C1B02 Feb 2014BENEVENTO3-0PONTEDERA
C1B09 Feb 2014NOCERINA0-3BENEVENTO