10:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - PERSELA LAMONGAN1-1Fin15:00UITM - SARAWAK FASched15:00FELDA UNITED - FELCRA FCSched16:00SPORTING CP B - BENFICA BSched16:00INTER ZAPRESIC - RUDESSched16:00SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIASched17:00MFM FC - RIVERS UNITED FCSched17:00BOTOSANI - SEPSI OSKSched17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - PLATEAU UNITEDSched17:00RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM - ITIHAD TANGERSched17:00CHELSEA U19 - BARCELONA U19Sched17:00AL FAISALY - AL ANSARSched17:45DNEPR MOGILEV - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSKSched18:00FS METTA/LU - LIEPAJASched18:00HAPOEL TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HADERA ERANSched18:00LECHIA GDANSK - CRACOVIA KRAKOWSched18:00HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE - HAPOEL RISHON LEZIONSched18:00CIBALIA - SLAVENSched18:00BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA - HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEMSched18:00DHUFAR - AL WAHDASched18:00OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA - ALKI OROKLINISSched18:00TALAEA EL GEISH - AL MOKAWLOON AL ARABSched18:30FSV ZWICKAU - KARLSRUHER SCSched18:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - AKHMAT GROZNYSched18:30FLORIDSDORFER AC - RIEDSched19:00IFK NORRKOPING - SIRIUSSched19:00ELFSBORG - DJURGARDENSSched19:00MALMO FF - BROMMAPOJKARNASched19:00ODD BALLKLUBB - SARPSBORG 08Sched19:00FENERBAHCE - MP ANTALYASPORSched19:00HAPOEL RAANANA - ASHDOD SCSched19:00LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - SEPTEMVRI SOFIASched19:00AGF - HOBROSched19:45ASTRA GIURGIU - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched19:45FK VITEBSK - BATE BORISOVSched20:00DEN BOSCH - EMMENSched20:00SERVETTE - XAMAXSched20:00HAPOEL HAIFA - BEITAR JERUSALEMSched20:15MISR EL MAQASHA - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARYSched20:30ANTWERP - LOKERENSched20:30FROSINONE - EMPOLISched20:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - NURNBERGSched20:30CD UAI URQUIZA - ALMIRANTE BROWNSched20:30VILLA SAN CARLOS - DEPORTIVO ESPANOLSched20:30ALBINOLEFFE - REGGIANASched20:30CA FENIX - CA SAN MIGUELSched20:30SAN TELMO - COLEGIALESSched20:35DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - ALDOSIVISched20:45CATANIA - TRAPANISched20:45GENOA - HELLAS VERONASched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - CORK CITYSched20:45AJACCIO - LENSSched20:45WEALDSTONE - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched21:00FC PORTO - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched21:00EVERTON - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched21:00ATHLETIC BILBAO - LEVANTESched23:40DEPORTIVO SANTANI - SOL DE AMERICASched00:00COLON SANTA FE - PATRONATO DE PARANASched01:00SPORT RECIFE - BOTAFOGO RJSched01:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA - CARABOBO FCSched01:30DEPORTIVO SANTAMARINA - FERRO CARRIL OESTESched01:50SPORTIVO LUQUENO - DEPORTIVO CAPIATASched02:00SARMIENTO - ATLETICO RAFAELASched02:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADASched02:15INDEPENDIENTE - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched03:00DEPORTIVO PASTO - CHICO FCSched18:00VINDBJART - DONN0-0Post

BAYREUTH



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RB10 Jul 2014BAYREUTH1-1BURGHAUSEN
IFC15 Jul 2014BAYREUTH1-5VALENCIA
RB19 Jul 2014BAYREUTH0-3TSV BUCHBACH
RB25 Jul 2014SCHWEINFURT5-3BAYREUTH
RB29 Jul 2014SV HEIMSTETTEN4-0BAYREUTH
RB01 Aug 2014BAYREUTH0-1TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB09 Aug 2014AUGSBURG II0-2BAYREUTH
RB15 Aug 2014BAYREUTH0-0INGOLSTADT II
RB23 Aug 2014FV ILLERTISSEN2-2BAYREUTH
RB30 Aug 2014BAYREUTH0-1SELIGENPORTEN
RB05 Sep 2014EINTRACHT BAMBERG0-0BAYREUTH
RB20 Sep 2014BAYREUTH2-1GREUTHER FURTH (AM)
RB26 Sep 2014FC MEMMINGEN2-1BAYREUTH
RB03 Oct 2014BAYREUTH1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB07 Oct 2014BAYREUTH1-0VfR GARCHING
RB11 Oct 2014SCHALDING-HEINING3-2BAYREUTH
RB17 Oct 2014BAYREUTH2-0NURNBERG (AM)
RB07 Mar 2015BAYREUTH1-3AUGSBURG II
RB14 Mar 2015INGOLSTADT II0-2BAYREUTH
RB20 Mar 2015BAYREUTH1-1FV ILLERTISSEN
RB27 Mar 2015SELIGENPORTEN1-1BAYREUTH
RB04 Apr 2015BAYREUTH1-2EINTRACHT BAMBERG
RB11 Apr 2015VfR GARCHING0-1BAYREUTH
RB20 Apr 2015GREUTHER FURTH II1-1BAYREUTH
RB24 Apr 2015BAYREUTH5-2FC MEMMINGEN
RB01 May 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-1BAYREUTH
RB09 May 2015BAYREUTH3-1SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB16 May 2015NURNBERG II1-1BAYREUTH
RB23 May 2015BAYREUTH1-0WURZBURGER KICKERS
RB17 Jul 2015BAYREUTH0-1SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB24 Jul 2015BAYREUTH1-0FC MEMMINGEN
RB01 Aug 2015GREUTHER FURTH II0-3BAYREUTH
RB07 Aug 2015BAYREUTH0-0NURNBERG II
RB14 Aug 2015VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG2-2BAYREUTH
RB21 Aug 2015BAYREUTH2-2INGOLSTADT II
RB25 Aug 2015BAYREUTH1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Aug 2015JAHN REGENSBURG1-1BAYREUTH
RB04 Sep 2015BAYREUTH2-2SCHWEINFURT
RB13 Sep 2015AUGSBURG II4-1BAYREUTH
RB19 Sep 2015BAYREUTH1-0FC AMBERG
RB26 Sep 2015FV ILLERTISSEN2-4BAYREUTH
RB03 Oct 2015UNTERHACHING6-1BAYREUTH
RB10 Oct 2015BAYREUTH0-4TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Oct 2015TSV BUCHBACH1-2BAYREUTH
RB24 Oct 2015BAYREUTH3-1TSV RAIN/LECH
RB31 Oct 2015BURGHAUSEN1-1BAYREUTH
RB07 Nov 2015SV SCHALDING-HEINING2-2BAYREUTH
RB21 Nov 2015FC MEMMINGEN3-1BAYREUTH
RB21 Feb 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1BAYREUTH
RB27 Feb 2016NURNBERG II4-2BAYREUTH
RB05 Mar 2016BAYREUTH3-1VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
RB09 Mar 2016BAYREUTH1-1GREUTHER FURTH II
RB13 Mar 2016INGOLSTADT II0-2BAYREUTH
RB19 Mar 2016BAYREUTH0-0JAHN REGENSBURG
RB24 Mar 2016SCHWEINFURT2-0BAYREUTH
RB01 Apr 2016BAYREUTH0-0AUGSBURG II
RB08 Apr 2016FC AMBERG0-3BAYREUTH
RB16 Apr 2016BAYREUTH2-0FV ILLERTISSEN
RB23 Apr 2016BAYREUTH3-2UNTERHACHING
RB26 Apr 2016TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)4-0BAYREUTH
RB06 May 2016BAYREUTH1-2TSV BUCHBACH
RB14 May 2016TSV RAIN/LECH2-3BAYREUTH
RB21 May 2016BAYREUTH3-5BURGHAUSEN
RB15 Jul 2016SPVGG BAYERN HOF4-2BAYREUTH
RB22 Jul 2016BAYREUTH4-2TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Jul 2016ROSENHEIM 18601-1BAYREUTH
RB02 Aug 2016BAYREUTH2-1VfR GARCHING
RB05 Aug 2016FC MEMMINGEN2-2BAYREUTH
RB12 Aug 2016BAYREUTH0-2GREUTHER FURTH II
RB20 Aug 2016BAYREUTH1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB26 Aug 2016BAYREUTH0-0AUGSBURG II
RB03 Sep 2016SV SCHALDING-HEINING2-3BAYREUTH
RB10 Sep 2016BAYREUTH0-2SCHWEINFURT
RB16 Sep 2016NURNBERG II0-5BAYREUTH
RB24 Sep 2016BAYREUTH4-0FV ILLERTISSEN
RB01 Oct 2016SELIGENPORTEN4-1BAYREUTH
RB08 Oct 2016BAYREUTH1-3BURGHAUSEN
RB14 Oct 2016TSV BUCHBACH1-5BAYREUTH
RB21 Oct 2016BAYREUTH0-4UNTERHACHING
RB29 Oct 2016INGOLSTADT II1-0BAYREUTH
RB05 Nov 2016BAYREUTH2-0SPVGG BAYERN HOF
RB12 Nov 2016TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)1-1BAYREUTH
RB19 Nov 2016VfR GARCHING1-2BAYREUTH
RB25 Nov 2016BAYREUTH0-2FC MEMMINGEN
RB06 Mar 2017GREUTHER FURTH II1-1BAYREUTH
RB09 Mar 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1BAYREUTH
RB18 Mar 2017BAYREUTH1-0SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB25 Mar 2017AUGSBURG II0-2BAYREUTH
RB03 Apr 2017SCHWEINFURT2-0BAYREUTH
RB13 Apr 2017FV ILLERTISSEN3-0BAYREUTH
RB17 Apr 2017BAYREUTH3-1SELIGENPORTEN
RB22 Apr 2017BAYREUTH3-1ROSENHEIM 1860
RB25 Apr 2017BAYREUTH1-4NURNBERG II
RB28 Apr 2017BURGHAUSEN1-0BAYREUTH
RB06 May 2017BAYREUTH0-3TSV BUCHBACH
RB13 May 2017UNTERHACHING5-1BAYREUTH
RB19 May 2017BAYREUTH0-1INGOLSTADT II
RB14 Jul 2017BAYREUTH2-0FV ILLERTISSEN
RB21 Jul 2017BAYREUTH3-1INGOLSTADT II
RB29 Jul 2017VfR GARCHING2-4BAYREUTH
RB04 Aug 2017BAYREUTH0-1GREUTHER FURTH II
RB11 Aug 2017FC UNTERFOHRING2-2BAYREUTH
RB15 Aug 2017SELIGENPORTEN2-0BAYREUTH
RB19 Aug 2017BAYREUTH1-0SCHWEINFURT
RB26 Aug 2017VFB EICHSTATT2-3BAYREUTH
RB01 Sep 2017BAYREUTH4-1FC PIPINSRIED
RB08 Sep 2017AUGSBURG II4-1BAYREUTH
RB16 Sep 2017BAYREUTH0-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Sep 2017NURNBERG II3-2BAYREUTH
RB03 Oct 2017BAYREUTH0-1FC MEMMINGEN
RB07 Oct 2017BURGHAUSEN3-1BAYREUTH
RB14 Oct 2017BAYREUTH1-3TSV BUCHBACH
RB21 Oct 2017ROSENHEIM 18601-0BAYREUTH
RB28 Oct 2017BAYREUTH0-3SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB31 Oct 20171860 MUNCHEN3-0BAYREUTH
RB04 Nov 2017FV ILLERTISSEN2-2BAYREUTH
RB11 Nov 2017BAYREUTH3-0SELIGENPORTEN
RB18 Nov 2017INGOLSTADT II6-0BAYREUTH
RB10 Mar 2018BAYREUTH1-3VFB EICHSTATT
RB13 Mar 2018GREUTHER FURTH II1-1BAYREUTH
RB17 Mar 2018FC PIPINSRIED1-3BAYREUTH
RB24 Mar 2018BAYREUTH14:00AUGSBURG II