09:45HUME CITY - OAKLEIGH CANNONSSched09:45MELBOURNE KNIGHTS - ALTONA MAGICSched09:50CENTRAL COAST MARINERS - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched10:00CAMPBELLTOWN CITY - ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLESSched10:00REDLANDS UNITED - GOLD COAST KNIGHTSSched10:30SOUTH MELBOURNE - DANDENONG CITYSched11:30CEREZO OSAKA - VISSEL KOBESched12:30ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - SANAT NAFTSched12:30LAJONG FC - GOKULAM FCSched13:00PADIDEH FC - SEPIDROOD RASHTSched13:00MACHINE SAZI FC - PEYKANSched13:00RANHEIM - STROMSGODSETSched13:00NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FC - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched13:55AL TAAWON - AL BATENSched14:00IRONI RAMAT HASHARON - HAPOEL BNEI LODSched14:00HAPOEL ASHKELON - HAPOEL MARMOREKSched14:00RATCHABURI FC - TRAT FCSched14:00BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA - HAPOEL KFAR SABASched14:00HAPOEL RISHON LEZION - HAPOEL IRONI AKKOSched14:00HARAS EL HEDOUD - MISR EL MAQASHASched14:00HAPOEL IKSAL - HAPOEL AFULASched14:30DIBBA AL FUJAIRAH - EMIRATES CLUBSched14:30ITTIHAD KALBA - AL DHAFRASched14:50AL KHOR - QATAR SCSched15:00ATLETICO DE KOLKATA - MUMBAI CITY FCSched15:00AL SAREEH - AL WIHDATSched16:00NOMME JK KALJU - SARPSBORG 08Sched16:15AL QADASIYA - AL SHABABSched17:00BALIKESIRSPOR - AFJET AFYONSPORSched17:00ISTANBULSPOR - HATAYSPORSched17:00NOJOM EL MOSTABEL - AL MASRYSched17:10UMM SALAL - AL KHURAITIATSched17:15AL SHARJAH - AL AHLISched17:30AL BAQA - AQABASched18:00ARKA GDYNIA - PIAST GLIWICESched18:00VOJVODINA - RADNICKI NISSched18:00SEINAJOEN JK - KPVSched18:00RUDES - RIJEKASched18:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - DUKLA PRAHASched18:00CA BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ - JS SAOURASched18:25AL WEHDA - OHODSched18:30GOZTEPE - TRABZONSPORSched18:30UNION BERLIN - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30RIZESPOR - YENI MALATYASPORSched18:30GREUTHER FURTH - FC HEIDENHEIMSched19:00SEPSI OSK - FC VIITORUL CONSTANTASched19:00CHIPPA UNITED - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched19:00ASSYRISKA IK - IFK NORRKOPINGSched19:00BABELSBERG - VFB LEIPZIGSched19:00AALEN - SONNENHOF GROSSASPACHSched19:00DIJON - SAINT ETIENNESched19:00AAB AALBORG - SONDERJYSKESched19:10FLORIDSDORFER AC - AMSTETTENSched19:10FC LIEFERING - SV HORNSched19:10BW LINZ - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:10AUSTRIA WIEN (AM) - KAPFENBERGSched19:30LASK LINZ - AUSTRIA WIENSched19:30BONNER SC - RW ESSENSched20:00RODEZ AVEYRON - DUNKERQUESched20:00HELMOND SPORT - JONG AZ ALKMAARSched20:00JONG PSV - RODA JC KERKRADESched20:00TACHIRA - MONAGAS SCSched20:00TELSTAR - JONG AJAXSched20:00LAVAL - CHOLETSched20:00DRANCY - ENTENTE SANNOISSched20:00WAALWIJK - VOLENDAMSched20:00WIL - LAUSANNESched20:00TOURS - LE MANSSched20:00BRAGA - BELENENSESSched20:00FC TWENTE - EINDHOVENSched20:00DEN BOSCH - MAASTRICHTSched20:00CAMBUUR - DORDRECHTSched20:00NEC NIJMEGEN - ALMERE CITYSched20:00VV VENLO - HERACLESSched20:00NANCY - GFCO AJACCIOSched20:00ORLEANS - SOCHAUXSched20:00METZ - PARIS FCSched20:00CLERMONT FOOT - LORIENTSched20:00QUEVILLY - AVRANCHESSched20:00TROYES - LE HAVRESched20:00BREST - GRENOBLESched20:00BOURG PERONNAS - MARIGNANESched20:00CONCARNEAU - LYON LA DUCHERESched20:00RED STAR 93 - VALENCIENNESSched20:00VILLEFRANCHE - PAU FCSched20:00AS BEZIERS - CHATEAUROUXSched20:00AJACCIO - AUXERRESched20:30AC MILAN - EMPOLISched20:30KORONA KIELCE - POGON SZCZECINSched20:30WERDER BREMEN - VFB STUTTGARTSched20:30RESENDE - VOLTA REDONDA RJSched20:30WESTERLO - LOMMELSched20:30GENT - STANDARD LIEGESched20:45DROGHEDA UNITED - COBH RAMBLERSSched20:45ATHLONE TOWN - WEXFORD YOUTHSSched20:45CABINTEELY - BRAY WANDERERSSched20:45LIMERICK - LONGFORD TOWNSched20:45DUNDEE FC - HIBERNIANSched20:45BALA TOWN - NEWTOWNSched20:45GALWAY FC - SHELBOURNESched20:45CRUSADERS - GLENAVONSched20:45SLIGO ROVERS - ST. PATRICKS ATHLETICSched20:45CARDIFF CITY - WATFORDSched20:45WEST HAM UNITED - FULHAMSched20:45STRASBOURG - LILLESched20:45UC DUBLIN - BOHEMIAN FCSched20:45CORK CITY - WATERFORD UNITEDSched21:00HELLAS VERONA - SALERNITANASched21:00ESPANYOL - HUESCASched21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - DERRY CITYSched21:00TENERIFE - MALLORCASched21:00CA SAN MIGUEL - DEPORTIVO RIESTRASched21:00FINN HARPS - DUNDALKSched21:05BARRACAS CENTRAL - COMUNICACIONESSched21:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - CARLOS MANNUCCISched22:00ANTOFAGASTA - UNION ESPANOLASched22:15TONDELA - FC PORTOSched22:45CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADASched22:45SOL DE AMERICA - SPORTIVO SAN LORENZOSched22:45MIRASSOL - SAO BENTOSched23:00TIGRE - PATRONATO DE PARANASched00:30COLO COLO - UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCIONSched00:45CERRO PORTENO - NACIONAL ASUNCIONSched01:00BRAGANTINO - NOVORIZONTINOSched01:00BANGU - FLUMINENSESched01:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - SOL DE MAYOSched01:10LANUS - ROSARIO CENTRALSched01:10COLON SANTA FE - BANFIELDSched01:15DEPORTIVO CUENCA - EMELECSched01:45ATLETICO HUILA - DEPORTIVO PASTOSched02:00UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES - MOLINOS EL PIRATASched02:00ATLANTE - MINEROS DE ZACATECASSched03:08CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT - TAMPICO MADEROSched04:00TEAM WELLINGTON - BASched04:00ATLAS - TIGRESSched04:00VERACRUZ - CRUZ AZULSched04:30CIMARRONES DE SONORA - VENADOS FCSched05:00MELBOURNE CITY FC YOUTH - MURRAY UNITED FCSched05:00WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS - NORTH GEELONG WARRIORSSched05:00BRUNSWICK CITY - WERRIBEE CITYSched05:00EASTERN LIONS SC - BULLEEN LIONSSched05:00LANGWARRIN SC - NORTHCOTE CITYSched05:00GREEN GULLY CAVALIERS - HEIDELBERG UNITEDSched05:15AVONDALE HEIGHTS - PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SCSched05:30PARA HILLS KNIGHTS - NORTH EASTERN METRO STARSSched05:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS - ADELAIDE UNITED YOUTHSched06:00SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - SHIMIZU S-PULSESched06:00SAGAN TOSU - NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHTSched06:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE - FC TOKYOSched06:00VEGALTA SENDAI - URAWA RED DIAMONDSSched06:00BALLARAT CITY FC - WHITTLESEA RANGESSched06:00 - SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLESSched06:30 - MELBOURNE VICTORY U20Sched14:00KELANTAN - PERLIS0-0Post19:10SV LAFNITZ - WATTENS0-0Post

BAYERN MUNICH (AM)



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RB07 Oct 2012VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG0-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB10 Oct 2012GREUTHER FURTH (AM)0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Oct 2012TSV RAIN LECH0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB20 Oct 2012BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1SELIGENPORTEN
RB27 Oct 2012WURZBURGER KICKERS2-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Nov 2012AUGSBURG II2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB06 Nov 2012BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB11 Nov 2012BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0SPVGG BAYERN HOF
RB18 Nov 2012BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2SV HEIMSTETTEN
RB30 Nov 2012SC ELTERSDORF3-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Mar 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-2TSV BUCHBACH
RB30 Mar 2013VFL FROHNLACH0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB07 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0EINTRACHT BAMBERG
RB10 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-3ROSENHEIM 1860
RB14 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FV ILLERTISSEN
RB17 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-2FC MEMMINGEN
RB20 Apr 2013FC ISMANING1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Apr 2013NURNBERG (AM)1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB26 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0GREUTHER FURTH (AM)
RB30 Apr 2013INGOLSTADT II1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB05 May 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)4-0VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
RB12 May 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0TSV RAIN LECH
RB18 May 2013SELIGENPORTEN0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB24 May 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)6-1WURZBURGER KICKERS
RB13 Jul 2013SV HEIMSTETTEN0-6BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Jul 2013WURZBURGER KICKERS2-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB26 Jul 2013SCHALDING-HEINING0-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB30 Jul 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0NURNBERG (AM)
RB03 Aug 2013GREUTHER FURTH (AM)0-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB06 Aug 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB10 Aug 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)4-1INGOLSTADT II
RB17 Aug 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)6-0VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
RB23 Aug 2013EINTRACHT BAMBERG2-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB31 Aug 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-2SPVGG BAYERN HOF
RB03 Sep 2013SCHWEINFURT0-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Sep 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-1TSV RAIN LECH
RB20 Sep 2013SELIGENPORTEN18:30BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB27 Sep 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-2FV ILLERTISSEN
RB04 Oct 2013FC MEMMINGEN0-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB19 Oct 2013ROSENHEIM 18601-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Oct 2013TSV BUCHBACH0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB27 Oct 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-0SV HEIMSTETTEN
RB02 Nov 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)4-3WURZBURGER KICKERS
RB06 Nov 2013TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)2-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Nov 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-3GREUTHER FURTH (AM)
RB03 Dec 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-3AUGSBURG II
RB28 Feb 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0SCHALDING-HEINING
RB09 Mar 2014INGOLSTADT II1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Mar 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0TSV BUCHBACH
RB22 Mar 2014VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Mar 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-2EINTRACHT BAMBERG
RB06 Apr 2014SPVGG BAYERN HOF0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB12 Apr 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1SCHWEINFURT
RB25 Apr 2014TSV RAIN LECH1-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Apr 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)6-0SELIGENPORTEN
RB03 May 2014FV ILLERTISSEN0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB09 May 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0FC MEMMINGEN
RB16 May 2014AUGSBURG II2-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB24 May 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1ROSENHEIM 1860
28 May 2014FORTUNA KOLN1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
01 Jun 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FORTUNA KOLN
RB11 Jul 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-2WURZBURGER KICKERS
RB15 Jul 2014BURGHAUSEN0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB19 Jul 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1SV HEIMSTETTEN
RB25 Jul 2014TSV BUCHBACH1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB01 Aug 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)19:00SCHWEINFURT
RB12 Aug 2014TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Aug 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-2AUGSBURG II
RB19 Aug 2014SCHWEINFURT0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Aug 2014INGOLSTADT II1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Aug 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FV ILLERTISSEN
RB05 Sep 2014SELIGENPORTEN1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB12 Sep 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1EINTRACHT BAMBERG
RB21 Sep 2014VfR GARCHING1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB26 Sep 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0GREUTHER FURTH (AM)
RB03 Oct 2014BAYREUTH1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB10 Oct 2014FC MEMMINGEN1-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Oct 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-1SCHALDING-HEINING
RB15 Mar 2015AUGSBURG II1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB19 Mar 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0INGOLSTADT II
RB28 Mar 2015FV ILLERTISSEN2-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB06 Apr 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB10 Apr 2015EINTRACHT BAMBERG0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Apr 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0VfR GARCHING
RB24 Apr 2015GREUTHER FURTH II0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Apr 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-0SELIGENPORTEN
RB01 May 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-1BAYREUTH
RB08 May 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-0FC MEMMINGEN
RB16 May 2015SV SCHALDING-HEINING1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB22 May 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1NURNBERG II
RB29 Jul 2015FV ILLERTISSEN1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Aug 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB08 Aug 2015TSV RAIN/LECH2-7BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB15 Aug 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-2BURGHAUSEN
RB21 Aug 2015SV SCHALDING-HEINING1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB25 Aug 2015BAYREUTH1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB04 Sep 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0FC MEMMINGEN
RB18 Sep 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-2NURNBERG II
RB23 Sep 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-0TSV BUCHBACH
RB26 Sep 2015VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Oct 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0INGOLSTADT II
RB09 Oct 2015JAHN REGENSBURG1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Oct 2015GREUTHER FURTH II3-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Oct 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0SCHWEINFURT
RB23 Oct 2015AUGSBURG II1-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB31 Oct 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2FC AMBERG
RB06 Nov 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0FV ILLERTISSEN
RB22 Nov 2015TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)2-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Nov 2015TSV BUCHBACH3-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Dec 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1UNTERHACHING
RB21 Feb 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1BAYREUTH
RB26 Feb 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-1TSV RAIN/LECH
RB05 Mar 2016BURGHAUSEN1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB11 Mar 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB18 Mar 2016UNTERHACHING4-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB24 Mar 2016FC MEMMINGEN0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB01 Apr 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-2GREUTHER FURTH II
RB11 Apr 2016NURNBERG II1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB15 Apr 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
RB22 Apr 2016INGOLSTADT II0-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Apr 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0JAHN REGENSBURG
RB06 May 2016SCHWEINFURT3-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB14 May 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1AUGSBURG II
RB21 May 2016FC AMBERG1-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Jul 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FV ILLERTISSEN
RB23 Jul 2016SELIGENPORTEN1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB12 Aug 2016INGOLSTADT II0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB15 Aug 2016TSV BUCHBACH1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB20 Aug 2016BAYREUTH1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Aug 2016TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Sep 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1ROSENHEIM 1860
RB06 Sep 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2BURGHAUSEN
RB10 Sep 2016VfR GARCHING1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Sep 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FC MEMMINGEN
RB20 Sep 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2UNTERHACHING
RB24 Sep 2016GREUTHER FURTH II1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Oct 2016SPVGG BAYERN HOF1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB07 Oct 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0AUGSBURG II
RB15 Oct 2016SV SCHALDING-HEINING2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB21 Oct 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1SCHWEINFURT
RB30 Oct 2016NURNBERG II3-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB05 Nov 2016FV ILLERTISSEN0-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB11 Nov 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0SELIGENPORTEN
RB18 Nov 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)4-0TSV BUCHBACH
RB27 Nov 2016UNTERHACHING2-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB03 Mar 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1INGOLSTADT II
RB09 Mar 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1BAYREUTH
RB19 Mar 2017ROSENHEIM 18602-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB26 Mar 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)13:10TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB31 Mar 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1VfR GARCHING
RB07 Apr 2017FC MEMMINGEN1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Apr 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2GREUTHER FURTH II
RB17 Apr 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-0SPVGG BAYERN HOF
RB22 Apr 2017BURGHAUSEN2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Apr 2017AUGSBURG II3-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB05 May 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)6-2SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB12 May 2017SCHWEINFURT1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB18 May 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1NURNBERG II
IFC29 Jun 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-7DINAMO MOSCOW
RB14 Jul 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-0INGOLSTADT II
RB30 Jul 2017FC UNTERFOHRING2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB04 Aug 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1SCHWEINFURT
RB11 Aug 2017VFB EICHSTATT2-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB15 Aug 2017VfR GARCHING2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB19 Aug 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1FC PIPINSRIED
RB22 Aug 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1GREUTHER FURTH II
RB25 Aug 2017AUGSBURG II5-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Sep 2017NURNBERG II1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Sep 2017BAYREUTH0-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Sep 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1FC MEMMINGEN
RB29 Sep 2017BURGHAUSEN3-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Oct 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-3SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB17 Oct 2017ROSENHEIM 18600-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB22 Oct 20171860 MUNCHEN0-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB27 Oct 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1FV ILLERTISSEN
RB31 Oct 2017SELIGENPORTEN2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB03 Nov 2017INGOLSTADT II0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB18 Nov 2017GREUTHER FURTH II0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB24 Nov 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-2FC UNTERFOHRING
RB29 Nov 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)4-0TSV BUCHBACH
RB25 Feb 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0VFB EICHSTATT
RB03 Mar 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1VfR GARCHING
RB06 Mar 2018SCHWEINFURT1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB10 Mar 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1AUGSBURG II
RB16 Mar 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-3NURNBERG II
RB28 Mar 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-0BAYREUTH
RB01 Apr 2018FC MEMMINGEN18:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB09 Apr 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-0BURGHAUSEN
RB13 Apr 2018TSV BUCHBACH0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Apr 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1ROSENHEIM 1860
RB21 Apr 2018SV SCHALDING-HEINING2-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB24 Apr 2018FC PIPINSRIED1-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Apr 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-11860 MUNCHEN
RB05 May 2018FV ILLERTISSEN2-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB12 May 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-1SELIGENPORTEN
RB12 Jul 2018VFB EICHSTATT1-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Jul 2018INGOLSTADT II0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB05 Aug 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0FV ILLERTISSEN
RB10 Aug 2018SV SCHALDING-HEINING0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB15 Aug 2018FC PIPINSRIED1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB21 Aug 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0NURNBERG II
RB26 Aug 2018VfR GARCHING1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Sep 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
RB12 Sep 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1BAYREUTH
RB15 Sep 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2TSV BUCHBACH
RB21 Sep 2018ROSENHEIM 18603-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Sep 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-0FC MEMMINGEN
RB05 Oct 2018SV HEIMSTETTEN0-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB19 Oct 2018GREUTHER FURTH II0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Oct 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1BURGHAUSEN
RB02 Nov 2018BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-3VFB EICHSTATT
RB11 Nov 2018NURNBERG II0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)