09:30SYDNEY FC - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched12:00SPARTAK MOSCOW U19 - MARIBOR U19Sched12:00BESIKTAS U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:00OBOD - SHORTAN GUZOR0-3Fin14:00AS GABES - US MONASTIRSched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - ETOILE METLAOUISched14:00SSC NAPOLI U19 - SHAKHTAR DONETSK U19Sched14:00ESPERANCE - STADE GABESIENSched15:00MONACO U19 - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG U19Sched15:00APOEL NICOSIA U19 - REAL MADRID U19Sched16:00AJAX U19 - LEGIA WARSZAWA U19Sched17:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - BAROKA FCSched17:00NITRA U19 - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK U19Sched17:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TANTASched17:30PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - STAL MIELECSched17:55HIK - SILKEBORGSched18:00SALZBURG U19 - SPARTA PRAGUE U19Sched18:00BESIKTAS - FC PORTOSched18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW - MARIBORSched18:30BIDVEST WITS - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched18:30ORLANDO PIRATES - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched18:30AJAX - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched19:00ETOILE DU SAHEL - STADE TUNISIENSched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - DOVERSched20:45WREXHAM - SOLIHULL MOORSSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45WOKING - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched20:45LEYTON ORIENT - CHESTER FCSched20:45HARTLEPOOL UNITED - HALIFAX TOWNSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45ACCRINGTON STANLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - BARNETSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45MAIDSTONE UNITED - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45STEVENAGE - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45PORT VALE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45COLERAINE - ARDSSched20:45HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - CHELMSFORDSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - GLOUCESTER CITYSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45INVERNESS CT - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - OXFORD CITYSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - TRURO CITYSched20:45GATESHEAD FC - BARROWSched20:45EASTLEIGH - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45AFC FYLDE - GUISELEYSched20:45TELFORD - TAMWORTHSched20:45DARTFORD - WEALDSTONESched20:45KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITEDSched20:45BROMLEY - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ROCHDALESched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - LINCOLNSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - FULHAMSched20:45MILLWALL - HULL CITYSched20:45BRENTFORD - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BARNSLEY - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORDSched20:45SEVILLA - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45MONACO - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - REAL MADRIDSched20:45ASTON VILLA - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - NORWICH CITYSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45MORECAMBE - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45LUTON TOWN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - DONCASTER ROVERSSched20:45BURY - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45WALSALL - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45BLACKPOOL - GILLINGHAMSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched21:00BARRACAS CENTRAL - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - READINGSched21:00CA FENIX - ATLANTASched23:00SANTA CRUZ - JUVENTUDESched01:05CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched01:15LIBERTAD - INDEPENDIENTESched02:00COLUMBUS CREW - TORONTO FCSched02:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched03:30HOUSTON DYNAMO - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched04:06PACHUCA - ATLANTESched16:00UNIAO FLAMENGO SANTOS - BOTSWANA DEF. FORCE XI0-0Intr19:00CELTIC U20 - PATRICK THISTLE U200-0Post

BAYERN MUNICH (AM)



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RB07 Oct 2012VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG0-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB10 Oct 2012GREUTHER FURTH (AM)0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Oct 2012TSV RAIN LECH0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB20 Oct 2012BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1SELIGENPORTEN
RB27 Oct 2012WURZBURGER KICKERS2-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Nov 2012AUGSBURG II2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB06 Nov 2012BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB11 Nov 2012BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0SPVGG BAYERN HOF
RB18 Nov 2012BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2SV HEIMSTETTEN
RB30 Nov 2012SC ELTERSDORF3-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Mar 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-2TSV BUCHBACH
RB30 Mar 2013VFL FROHNLACH0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB07 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0EINTRACHT BAMBERG
RB10 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-3ROSENHEIM 1860
RB14 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FV ILLERTISSEN
RB17 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-2FC MEMMINGEN
RB20 Apr 2013FC ISMANING1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Apr 2013NURNBERG (AM)1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB26 Apr 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0GREUTHER FURTH (AM)
RB30 Apr 2013INGOLSTADT II1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB05 May 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)4-0VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
RB12 May 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0TSV RAIN LECH
RB18 May 2013SELIGENPORTEN0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB24 May 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)6-1WURZBURGER KICKERS
RB13 Jul 2013SV HEIMSTETTEN0-6BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Jul 2013WURZBURGER KICKERS2-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB26 Jul 2013SCHALDING-HEINING0-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB30 Jul 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0NURNBERG (AM)
RB03 Aug 2013GREUTHER FURTH (AM)0-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB06 Aug 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB10 Aug 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)4-1INGOLSTADT II
RB17 Aug 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)6-0VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
RB23 Aug 2013EINTRACHT BAMBERG2-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB31 Aug 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-2SPVGG BAYERN HOF
RB03 Sep 2013SCHWEINFURT0-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Sep 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-1TSV RAIN LECH
RB20 Sep 2013SELIGENPORTEN18:30BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB27 Sep 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-2FV ILLERTISSEN
RB04 Oct 2013FC MEMMINGEN0-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB19 Oct 2013ROSENHEIM 18601-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Oct 2013TSV BUCHBACH0-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB27 Oct 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-0SV HEIMSTETTEN
RB02 Nov 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)4-3WURZBURGER KICKERS
RB06 Nov 2013TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)2-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Nov 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-3GREUTHER FURTH (AM)
RB03 Dec 2013BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-3AUGSBURG II
RB28 Feb 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0SCHALDING-HEINING
RB09 Mar 2014INGOLSTADT II1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Mar 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0TSV BUCHBACH
RB22 Mar 2014VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Mar 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-2EINTRACHT BAMBERG
RB06 Apr 2014SPVGG BAYERN HOF0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB12 Apr 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1SCHWEINFURT
RB25 Apr 2014TSV RAIN LECH1-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Apr 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)6-0SELIGENPORTEN
RB03 May 2014FV ILLERTISSEN0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB09 May 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0FC MEMMINGEN
RB16 May 2014AUGSBURG II2-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB24 May 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1ROSENHEIM 1860
28 May 2014FORTUNA KOLN1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
01 Jun 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FORTUNA KOLN
RB11 Jul 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-2WURZBURGER KICKERS
RB15 Jul 2014BURGHAUSEN0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB19 Jul 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1SV HEIMSTETTEN
RB25 Jul 2014TSV BUCHBACH1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB01 Aug 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)19:00SCHWEINFURT
RB12 Aug 2014TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Aug 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-2AUGSBURG II
RB19 Aug 2014SCHWEINFURT0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Aug 2014INGOLSTADT II1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Aug 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FV ILLERTISSEN
RB05 Sep 2014SELIGENPORTEN1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB12 Sep 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1EINTRACHT BAMBERG
RB21 Sep 2014VfR GARCHING1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB26 Sep 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0GREUTHER FURTH (AM)
RB03 Oct 2014BAYREUTH1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB10 Oct 2014FC MEMMINGEN1-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Oct 2014BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-1SCHALDING-HEINING
RB15 Mar 2015AUGSBURG II1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB19 Mar 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0INGOLSTADT II
RB28 Mar 2015FV ILLERTISSEN2-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB06 Apr 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB10 Apr 2015EINTRACHT BAMBERG0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Apr 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0VfR GARCHING
RB24 Apr 2015GREUTHER FURTH II0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Apr 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-0SELIGENPORTEN
RB01 May 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-1BAYREUTH
RB08 May 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-0FC MEMMINGEN
RB16 May 2015SV SCHALDING-HEINING1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB22 May 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1NURNBERG II
RB29 Jul 2015FV ILLERTISSEN1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Aug 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB08 Aug 2015TSV RAIN/LECH2-7BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB15 Aug 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-2BURGHAUSEN
RB21 Aug 2015SV SCHALDING-HEINING1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB25 Aug 2015BAYREUTH1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB04 Sep 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0FC MEMMINGEN
RB18 Sep 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-2NURNBERG II
RB23 Sep 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-0TSV BUCHBACH
RB26 Sep 2015VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Oct 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0INGOLSTADT II
RB09 Oct 2015JAHN REGENSBURG1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Oct 2015GREUTHER FURTH II3-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Oct 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0SCHWEINFURT
RB23 Oct 2015AUGSBURG II1-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB31 Oct 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2FC AMBERG
RB06 Nov 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0FV ILLERTISSEN
RB22 Nov 2015TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)2-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Nov 2015TSV BUCHBACH3-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Dec 2015BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1UNTERHACHING
RB21 Feb 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1BAYREUTH
RB26 Feb 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)3-1TSV RAIN/LECH
RB05 Mar 2016BURGHAUSEN1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB11 Mar 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB18 Mar 2016UNTERHACHING4-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB24 Mar 2016FC MEMMINGEN0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB01 Apr 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-2GREUTHER FURTH II
RB11 Apr 2016NURNBERG II1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB15 Apr 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
RB22 Apr 2016INGOLSTADT II0-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB29 Apr 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0JAHN REGENSBURG
RB06 May 2016SCHWEINFURT3-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB14 May 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1AUGSBURG II
RB21 May 2016FC AMBERG1-4BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB17 Jul 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FV ILLERTISSEN
RB23 Jul 2016SELIGENPORTEN1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB12 Aug 2016INGOLSTADT II0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB15 Aug 2016TSV BUCHBACH1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB20 Aug 2016BAYREUTH1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Aug 2016TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)0-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Sep 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1ROSENHEIM 1860
RB06 Sep 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2BURGHAUSEN
RB10 Sep 2016VfR GARCHING1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Sep 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1FC MEMMINGEN
RB20 Sep 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2UNTERHACHING
RB24 Sep 2016GREUTHER FURTH II1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB02 Oct 2016SPVGG BAYERN HOF1-0BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB07 Oct 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-0AUGSBURG II
RB15 Oct 2016SV SCHALDING-HEINING2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB21 Oct 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1SCHWEINFURT
RB30 Oct 2016NURNBERG II3-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB05 Nov 2016FV ILLERTISSEN0-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB11 Nov 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-0SELIGENPORTEN
RB18 Nov 2016BAYERN MUNICH (AM)4-0TSV BUCHBACH
RB27 Nov 2016UNTERHACHING2-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB03 Mar 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1INGOLSTADT II
RB09 Mar 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1BAYREUTH
RB19 Mar 2017ROSENHEIM 18602-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB26 Mar 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)13:10TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM)
RB31 Mar 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1VfR GARCHING
RB07 Apr 2017FC MEMMINGEN1-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Apr 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-2GREUTHER FURTH II
RB17 Apr 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-0SPVGG BAYERN HOF
RB22 Apr 2017BURGHAUSEN2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB28 Apr 2017AUGSBURG II3-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB05 May 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)6-2SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB12 May 2017SCHWEINFURT1-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB18 May 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1NURNBERG II
IFC29 Jun 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-7DINAMO MOSCOW
RB14 Jul 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)5-0INGOLSTADT II
RB30 Jul 2017FC UNTERFOHRING2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB04 Aug 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)2-1SCHWEINFURT
RB11 Aug 2017VFB EICHSTATT2-3BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB15 Aug 2017VfR GARCHING2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB19 Aug 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)0-1FC PIPINSRIED
RB22 Aug 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1GREUTHER FURTH II
RB25 Aug 2017AUGSBURG II5-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Sep 2017NURNBERG II1-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB16 Sep 2017BAYREUTH0-5BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB23 Sep 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1FC MEMMINGEN
RB29 Sep 2017BURGHAUSEN3-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB13 Oct 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-3SV SCHALDING-HEINING
RB17 Oct 2017ROSENHEIM 18600-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB22 Oct 20171860 MUNCHEN0-1BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB27 Oct 2017BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-1FV ILLERTISSEN
RB31 Oct 2017SELIGENPORTEN2-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB03 Nov 2017INGOLSTADT II0-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)
RB18 Nov 2017GREUTHER FURTH II14:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM)