10:00PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - MITRA KUKARSched10:45PERLIS - PDRMSched10:45ATM FA - PKNP FCSched12:30OAKLEIGH CANNONS - MELBOURNE KNIGHTSSched12:30PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched13:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - WARRIORS FCSched13:30SEMEN PADANG - AREMA MALANGSched13:35SCHALKE 04 - INTERSched14:00BARNSLEY - SUNDERLAND U21Sched15:00SABAH - MISC-MIFASched15:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - UITMSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - TERENGGANUSched15:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - KUANTAN FASched16:00VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - HERACLESSched17:00ROYAL KNOKKE FC - OOSTENDESched17:30SEPSI OSK - JUVENTUS BUCURESTISched17:30FC ANKER WISMAR - HERTHA BERLINSched17:45VEREYA - CHERNO MORE VARNASched18:00ALUMINIJ - KRSKO POSAVJESched18:00SWEDEN (W) - RUSSIA (W)Sched18:00KAYSERISPOR - FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOSched18:00SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00NANCY - AMIENSSched18:00FC INFONET - PARNU JK VAPRUSSched18:00CAMBUUR - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched18:30SV SCHALDING-HEINING - TSV BUCHBACHSched18:30BORDEAUX - GUINGAMPSched18:30ANZHI MAKHACHKALA - AMKAR PERMSched18:30BAYREUTH - INGOLSTADT IISched18:30CSKA MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched18:30LEVADIA TALLINN - TRANS NARVASched18:30BW LINZ - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched18:30KAPFENBERG - FC LIEFERINGSched18:30WATTENS - HARTBERGSched18:30FLORIDSDORFER AC - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:00PEC ZWOLLE - GENCLERBIRLIGISched19:00KV MECHELEN - ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRONSched19:00KFC UERDINGEN - FC COLOGNESched19:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched19:00STRASBOURG - SOCHAUXSched19:00SCHWEINFURT - VFB EICHSTATTSched19:00AGF - HOBROSched19:00DINAMO TBILISI - KOLKHETI 1913 POTISched19:001860 MUNCHEN - BURGHAUSENSched19:00FV ILLERTISSEN - FC MEMMINGENSched19:00ARMINIA BIELEFELD - NORWICH CITYSched19:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - OUD HEVERLEESched20:00ACS POLI TIMISOARA - STEAUA BUCURESTISched20:00VOJVODINA - CUKARICKISched20:00XAMAX - AARAUSched20:00AUXERRE - TROYESSched20:00LENS - GENTSched20:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched20:00DINAMO ZAGREB - CIBALIASched20:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - CARDIFF CITYSched20:15SPORT HUANCAYO - COMERCIANTES UNIDOSSched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - NIECIECZASched20:30REAL BETIS - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched20:30KARLSRUHER SC - OSNABRUCKSched20:30RIED - WIENER NEUSTADTSched20:45CABINTEELY - SHELBOURNESched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - COBH RAMBLERSSched20:45GERMANY (W) - ITALY (W)Sched20:45UC DUBLIN - ATHLONE TOWNSched20:45ROSS COUNTY - HIBERNIANSched20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITEDSched20:45ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched20:45AFC WIMBLEDON - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - DERRY CITYSched21:00WEXFORD YOUTHS - LONGFORD TOWNSched21:00ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - BRAY WANDERERSSched22:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - SPORT ROSARIOSched23:00DELFIN SC - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched23:00DEPORTIVO CAPIATA - NACIONAL ASUNCIONSched00:00NEW YORK COSMOS - VALENCIASched00:15AMERICA MG - FIGUEIRENSESched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - TORONTO FC USLSched01:00ORLANDO CITY - ATLANTA UNITEDSched01:10GENERAL DIAZ - CERRO PORTENOSched01:30SANTIAGO WANDERERS - COBRESALSched01:30LUVERDENSE - PARANA CLUBESched01:30SANTA CRUZ - BOA ESPORTE CLUBESched02:00MONARCAS MORELIA - MONTERREYSched02:00INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - DEPORTIVO MACARASched02:00EL NACIONAL - CLAN JUVENILSched02:30LDU DE QUITO - DEPORTIVO CUENCASched02:30INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - ATLETICO PARANASched02:30CEARA - GOIASSched02:45EXPRESO ROJO - PATRIOTASSched02:45BARCELONA SC - FUERZO AMARILLA SCSched03:00RIVER PLATE - EMELECSched04:00CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched06:30LAMBTON JAFFAS FC - ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD FCSched19:00SUDAN - BURUNDI0-0Post21:00FINN HARPS - CORK CITY0-0Post

BATE BORISOV



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PL24 Mar 2012FC MINSK1-0BATE BORISOV
PL31 Mar 2012BATE BORISOV3-1BELSHINA
PL06 Apr 2012DINAMO BREST0-2BATE BORISOV
PL14 Apr 2012BATE BORISOV2-0NEMAN GRODNO
PL21 Apr 2012DINAMO MINSK0-2BATE BORISOV
PL28 Apr 2012BATE BORISOV1-0SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
PL03 May 2012TORPEDO ZHODINO0-2BATE BORISOV
PL07 May 2012BATE BORISOV3-0NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL12 May 2012GOMEL0-1BATE BORISOV
PL18 May 2012BATE BORISOV2-1SLAVIA MOZYR
PL24 May 2012BATE BORISOV2-0FC MINSK
PL11 Jun 2012BELSHINA0-1BATE BORISOV
PL15 Jun 2012BATE BORISOV0-1DINAMO BREST
PL27 Jun 2012NEMAN GRODNO1-2BATE BORISOV
PL01 Jul 2012BATE BORISOV1-3DINAMO MINSK
PL07 Jul 2012SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK1-1BATE BORISOV
PL13 Jul 2012BATE BORISOV0-0TORPEDO ZHODINO
Q218 Jul 2012BATE BORISOV3-2VARDAR SKOPJE
Q225 Jul 2012VARDAR SKOPJE0-0BATE BORISOV
Q301 Aug 2012BATE BORISOV1-1DEBRECEN
Q307 Aug 2012DEBRECEN0-2BATE BORISOV
PL12 Aug 2012NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK0-4BATE BORISOV
PL17 Aug 2012BATE BORISOV0-0GOMEL
PO22 Aug 2012BATE BORISOV2-0HAPOEL KIRYAT SHMONA
PO28 Aug 2012HAPOEL KIRYAT SHMONA1-1BATE BORISOV
PL02 Sep 2012GOMEL1-2BATE BORISOV
PL15 Sep 2012BATE BORISOV2-0TORPEDO ZHODINO
F19 Sep 2012LILLE1-3BATE BORISOV
PL23 Sep 2012DINAMO MINSK0-0BATE BORISOV
PL28 Sep 2012BATE BORISOV5-1NEMAN GRODNO
F02 Oct 2012BATE BORISOV3-1BAYERN MUNICH
PL07 Oct 2012BELSHINA0-1BATE BORISOV
PL18 Oct 2012SLAVIA MOZYR1-2BATE BORISOV
F23 Oct 2012BATE BORISOV0-3VALENCIA
PL28 Oct 2012BATE BORISOV3-1DINAMO BREST
PL03 Nov 2012NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK1-0BATE BORISOV
F07 Nov 2012VALENCIA4-2BATE BORISOV
PL11 Nov 2012BATE BORISOV5-1FC MINSK
PL17 Nov 2012SLAVIA MOZYR0-0BATE BORISOV
F20 Nov 2012BATE BORISOV0-2LILLE
PL25 Nov 2012BATE BORISOV2-1SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
F05 Dec 2012BAYERN MUNICH4-1BATE BORISOV
IFC09 Feb 2013LITEX LOVECH0-0BATE BORISOV
KO14 Feb 2013BATE BORISOV0-0FENERBAHCE
KO21 Feb 2013FENERBAHCE1-0BATE BORISOV
PL31 Mar 2013BATE BORISOV1-1DINAMO MINSK
PL07 Apr 2013SLAVIA MOZYR0-1BATE BORISOV
PL13 Apr 2013BATE BORISOV2-0BELSHINA
PL17 Apr 2013NEMAN GRODNO2-1BATE BORISOV
PL21 Apr 2013BATE BORISOV3-2DINAMO BREST
PL27 Apr 2013BATE BORISOV2-1FC MINSK
PL04 May 2013DNEPR TRANSMASH2-1BATE BORISOV
PL11 May 2013BATE BORISOV3-0NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL17 May 2013SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK0-0BATE BORISOV
PL24 May 2013BATE BORISOV1-2GOMEL
PL31 May 2013TORPEDO ZHODINO0-3BATE BORISOV
PL15 Jun 2013DINAMO MINSK1-2BATE BORISOV
PL19 Jun 2013BATE BORISOV6-1SLAVIA MOZYR
PL24 Jun 2013BELSHINA0-1BATE BORISOV
PL30 Jun 2013BATE BORISOV2-0NEMAN GRODNO
PL06 Jul 2013DINAMO BREST0-0BATE BORISOV
PL12 Jul 2013FC MINSK0-1BATE BORISOV
Q216 Jul 2013BATE BORISOV0-1SHAKHTYOR KARAGANDA
PL19 Jul 2013BATE BORISOV3-1DNEPR TRANSMASH
Q223 Jul 2013SHAKHTYOR KARAGANDA1-0BATE BORISOV
PL03 Aug 2013NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK1-5BATE BORISOV
PL11 Aug 2013BATE BORISOV16:00SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
PL18 Aug 2013GOMEL3-2BATE BORISOV
PL01 Sep 2013BATE BORISOV2-0TORPEDO ZHODINO
15 Sep 2013BATE BORISOV1-0NEMAN GRODNO
21 Sep 2013SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK0-3BATE BORISOV
29 Sep 2013BATE BORISOV0-1TORPEDO ZHODINO
05 Oct 2013BATE BORISOV16:00DINAMO MINSK
20 Oct 2013GOMEL0-1BATE BORISOV
27 Oct 2013NEMAN GRODNO1-0BATE BORISOV
03 Nov 2013BATE BORISOV16:00SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
09 Nov 2013TORPEDO ZHODINO1-3BATE BORISOV
24 Nov 2013DINAMO MINSK2-1BATE BORISOV
01 Dec 2013BATE BORISOV2-0GOMEL
PL29 Mar 2014SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK2-0BATE BORISOV
PL05 Apr 2014BATE BORISOV18:00FC MINSK
PL13 Apr 2014GOMEL0-3BATE BORISOV
PL19 Apr 2014BATE BORISOV5-2BELSHINA
PL27 Apr 2014DINAMO BREST0-4BATE BORISOV
PL04 May 2014TORPEDO ZHODINO1-4BATE BORISOV
PL10 May 2014BATE BORISOV3-0FK SLUTSKSAKHAR
PL15 May 2014BATE BORISOV0-0DINAMO MINSK
PL26 May 2014BATE BORISOV3-1NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL01 Jun 2014DNEPR TRANSMASH0-1BATE BORISOV
PL07 Jun 2014BATE BORISOV0-0NEMAN GRODNO
PL12 Jun 2014BATE BORISOV0-0SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
PL16 Jun 2014FC MINSK1-4BATE BORISOV
PL22 Jun 2014BATE BORISOV0-0GOMEL
PL29 Jun 2014BELSHINA1-2BATE BORISOV
PL05 Jul 2014BATE BORISOV4-0DINAMO BREST
PL10 Jul 2014BATE BORISOV1-1TORPEDO ZHODINO
Q215 Jul 2014BATE BORISOV0-0SKENDERBEU
PL18 Jul 2014FK SLUTSKSAKHAR1-3BATE BORISOV
Q222 Jul 2014SKENDERBEU1-1BATE BORISOV
Q329 Jul 2014DEBRECEN1-0BATE BORISOV
Q305 Aug 2014BATE BORISOV3-1DEBRECEN
PL09 Aug 2014NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK1-1BATE BORISOV
PL13 Aug 2014DINAMO MINSK0-2BATE BORISOV
PL16 Aug 2014BATE BORISOV3-0DNEPR TRANSMASH
PO20 Aug 2014SLOVAN BRATISLAVA1-1BATE BORISOV
PO26 Aug 2014BATE BORISOV3-0SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
PL31 Aug 2014NEMAN GRODNO1-2BATE BORISOV
13 Sep 2014BATE BORISOV18:30TORPEDO ZHODINO
H17 Sep 2014PORTO6-0BATE BORISOV
22 Sep 2014BATE BORISOV0-0DINAMO MINSK
26 Sep 2014NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK2-2BATE BORISOV
H30 Sep 2014BATE BORISOV2-1ATHLETIC BILBAO
05 Oct 2014GOMEL1-2BATE BORISOV