11:30BROADMEADOW MAGIC - BENTLEIGH GREENSSched11:30APIA LEICHHARDT TIGERS - MELBOURNE VICTORYSched11:30AVONDALE HEIGHTS - DEVONPORT CITYSched11:30CAIRNS FC - SYDNEY FCSched13:30HOME UNITED FC - APRIL 25 SCSched13:35DALIAN AERBIN - SHANDONG LUNENGSched17:00MICHALOVCE - ZILINASched18:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)Sched18:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM) - NURNBERG IISched18:30STROMSBERG - SIRIUSSched18:30TEGS - AFC UNITEDSched18:30SKOFTEBYNS IF - FALKENBERGS FFSched18:30KARLBERGS BK - DALKURD FFSched18:30WORMATIA WORMS - ULMSched18:30HASSLEHOLMS IF - TRELLEBORGSSched19:00NAESBY BK (W) - SUNDBY (W)Sched19:00MJONDALEN - ASANE FOTBALLSched19:30PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICHSched20:00EL AHLY - WADI DEGLA FCSched20:45TRANMERE ROVERS - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45CAMBRIDGE UNITED - EXETER CITYSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45CARLISLE UNITED - PORT VALESched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45MORECAMBE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45FOREST GREEN ROVERS - STEVENAGESched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched20:45LINCOLN - BURYSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - GRIMSBY TOWNSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETICSched20:45ROCHDALE - BARNSLEYSched20:45BLACKPOOL - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45BRISTOL ROVERS - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45ROTHERHAM UNITED - HULL CITYSched20:45QUEENS PARK RANGERS - BRISTOL CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - IPSWICH TOWNSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45SWANSEA CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45LUTON TOWN - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45AFC WIMBLEDON - WALSALLSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched21:00BATE BORISOV - PSV EINDHOVENSched21:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - SALZBURGSched21:00BENFICA - PAOK THESSALONIKI FCSched00:15CRICIUMA - CORITIBASched00:15LONDRINA EC - PONTE PRETASched00:15AVAI FC - JUVENTUDESched00:15BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - PAYSANDU PASched00:30DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - BANFIELDSched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - CAROLINA RAILHAWKSSched01:30CRB - FORTALEZASched01:30GOIAS - SAO BENTOSched01:30BOA ESPORTE CLUBE - FIGUEIRENSESched02:00MONARCAS MORELIA - PACHUCASched02:00PUMAS - QUERETARO FCSched02:30OESTE FC - CS ALAGOANOSched02:30DEPORTIVO PASTO - LEONESSched02:30GUARANI SP - ATLETICO GOSched02:30SAMPAIO CORREA - VILA NOVASched02:45INDEPENDIENTE - SANTOS FCSched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - NECAXASched04:00PUEBLA - ATLASSched04:30SEATTLE REIGN (W) - HOUSTON DASH (W)Sched16:30BARDEJOV - INTER BRATISLAVA0-0Intr18:30LUNDS - MALMO FF0-0Post20:45CHESTER FC - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Post

BARNECHEA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
2S10 Feb 2013BARNECHEA21:00CURICO UNIDO
2S17 Feb 2013DEPORTES CONCEPCION21:00BARNECHEA
AP20 Jul 2014SANTIAGO WANDERERS3-0BARNECHEA
AP27 Jul 2014BARNECHEA0-3UNION LA CALERA
AP04 Aug 2014AUDAX ITALIANO3-1BARNECHEA
AP11 Aug 2014BARNECHEA1-0SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
AP16 Aug 2014UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION3-2BARNECHEA
AP24 Aug 2014BARNECHEA0-3COLO COLO
AP31 Aug 2014MUNICIPAL IQUIQUE1-0BARNECHEA
AP14 Sep 2014NUBLENSE0-1BARNECHEA
AP27 Sep 2014BARNECHEA1-2O HIGGINS
AP05 Oct 2014COBRELOA1-2BARNECHEA
AP18 Oct 2014BARNECHEA1-0UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
CL21 Feb 2015BARNECHEA1-3ATLETICO NUBLENSE
CL28 Feb 2015O HIGGINS3-1BARNECHEA
CL07 Mar 2015BARNECHEA0-1COBRELOA
CL15 Mar 2015UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA5-0BARNECHEA
CL21 Mar 2015BARNECHEA1-3ANTOFAGASTA
CL05 Apr 2015UNION ESPANOLA2-1BARNECHEA
CL12 Apr 2015HUACHIPATO4-1BARNECHEA
CL19 Apr 2015BARNECHEA1-4UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
CL26 Apr 2015COBRESAL3-2BARNECHEA
CL30 Apr 2015BARNECHEA2-1PALESTINO
R423 Jul 2017AUDAX ITALIANO4-1BARNECHEA
2A30 Jul 2017SAN MARCOS DE ARICA3-1BARNECHEA
2A13 Aug 2017SANTIAGO MORNING1-1BARNECHEA
2A19 Aug 2017BARNECHEA1-3DEPORTES COPIAPO
2A27 Aug 2017COQUIMBO UNIDO1-0BARNECHEA
2A02 Sep 2017BARNECHEA4-2RANGERS TALCA
2A09 Sep 2017MAGALLANES3-0BARNECHEA
2A24 Sep 2017COBRESAL2-3BARNECHEA
2A30 Sep 2017BARNECHEA2-0DEPORTES VALDIVIA
2A07 Oct 2017IBERIA0-1BARNECHEA
2A14 Oct 2017BARNECHEA4-2COBRELOA
2A21 Oct 2017BARNECHEA1-1ATLETICO NUBLENSE
2A28 Oct 2017UNION LA CALERA1-0BARNECHEA
2A04 Nov 2017BARNECHEA3-3UNION SAN FELIPE
2A11 Nov 2017PUERTO MONTT2-2BARNECHEA
B03 Feb 2018BARNECHEA2-1SANTIAGO MORNING
B10 Feb 2018SANTIAGO WANDERERS1-1BARNECHEA