15:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH1-083'15:30ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - MIEDZ LEGNICA2-083'16:00BRAGA B - AROUCA0-152'16:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - FARENSE0-050'16:00NUMANCIA - OSASUNA1-055'16:00BASEL - SION1-048'16:00YOUNG BOYS - FC ZURICH1-053'16:00MAFRA - ESTORIL0-153'16:00GRASSHOPPERS - XAMAX0-151'16:00FC PORTO B - OLIVEIRENSE0-149'16:00HUACHIPATO - O HIGGINS0-049'16:00LOMMEL - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK0-153'16:00BELENENSES - MARITIMO0-051'16:00AEL LIMASSOL - NEA SALAMIS2-251'16:00RANDERS FC - FC COPENHAGEN0-149'16:00MOREIRENSE - TONDELA1-051'16:15TUDELANO - SD GERNIKA0-0Half Time16:15VALENCIA - ESPANYOL0-0Half Time16:15LEVADIAKOS - PANAITOLIKOS0-0Half Time16:30BISCEGLIE - RENDE0-042'16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - REGGINA0-039'16:30AC MONOPOLI - JUVE STABIA0-040'16:30POTENZA - ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA1-039'16:30LEVSKI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-040'16:30FK ROSTOV - LILLESTROM1-039'16:30GAZ METAN MEDIAS - SEPSI OSK0-140'16:30NAVALCARNERO - REAL MADRID CASTILLA1-240'16:45DE GRAAFSCHAP - FC UTRECHT0-027'17:00BADALONA - VALENCIA B0-010'17:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU - LEVANTE B0-08'17:00ALCOYANO - EBRO0-010'17:00UE OLOT - BARCELONA B0-09'17:00SABADELL - VILLARREAL B0-08'17:00VIKTORIA PLZEN - SLAVIA PRAGUE0-08'17:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - ERMIS ARADIPPOU0-08'17:00ADANASPOR - ISTANBULSPOR0-09'17:00AFJET AFYONSPOR - GIRESUNSPOR0-010'17:00KASIMPASA - GALATASARAY0-07'17:00IFK NORRKOPING - IFK VARNAMO0-09'17:00VILLANOVENSE - MARBELLA0-08'17:00DONCASTER ROVERS - CRYSTAL PALACE0-19'17:00EL ZAMALEK - ENPPI0-08'17:00RS GIMNASTICA - SD LEIOA0-07'17:00CD CALAHORRA - REAL SOCIEDAD B0-010'17:00KILMARNOCK - CELTIC0-09'17:00MURCIA - CD EL QJIDO 20120-011'17:00SWANSEA CITY - BRENTFORD0-08'17:00REIMS - RENNES1-05'17:00REAL UNION - LOGRONES0-09'17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - RSB BERKANE0-110'17:00CF SALMANTINO - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B0-010'17:00UP LANGREO - ARENAS GETXO0-09'17:00PONFERRADINA - CORUXO F.C.0-010'17:00BARAKALDO - IZARRA0-09'17:00LEONESA - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA0-07'17:05ARIS SALONICA - PANIONIOS0-05'13:30ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-0Post

BARITO PUTERA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
117 Jul 2016BARITO PUTERA0-1PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA
122 Jul 20162-1BARITO PUTERA
126 Jul 2016AREMA MALANG0-0BARITO PUTERA
101 Aug 2016BARITO PUTERA1-1SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG
107 Aug 20164-1BARITO PUTERA
113 Aug 2016PERSIB BANDUNG2-0BARITO PUTERA
121 Aug 2016BARITO PUTERA3-1PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
127 Aug 2016PELITA JAYA1-0BARITO PUTERA
103 Sep 2016BARITO PUTERA0-1MITRA KUKAR
110 Sep 2016PERSEBAYA SURABAYA1-1BARITO PUTERA
119 Sep 2016GRESIK UNITED2-1BARITO PUTERA
101 Oct 2016BARITO PUTERA1-2PSM MAKASSAR
109 Oct 2016PERSIJA JAKARTA3-2BARITO PUTERA
113 Oct 2016BARITO PUTERA0-0PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
118 Oct 2016SEMEN PADANG2-0BARITO PUTERA
124 Oct 2016BARITO PUTERA1-0PERSELA LAMONGAN
131 Oct 2016PERSERU SERUI3-1BARITO PUTERA
107 Nov 2016PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA3-2BARITO PUTERA
113 Nov 2016BARITO PUTERA1-0PS TNI
119 Nov 2016BARITO PUTERA0-1AREMA MALANG
128 Nov 2016SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG2-2BARITO PUTERA
101 Dec 2016BARITO PUTERA1-0PUSAMANIA BORNEO
104 Dec 2016BARITO PUTERA1-1PERSIB BANDUNG
112 Dec 2016PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN1-1BARITO PUTERA
118 Dec 2016BARITO PUTERA1-0MADURA UNITED
115 Apr 2017BARITO PUTERA2-1MITRA KUKAR
122 Apr 2017PERSIJA JAKARTA1-1BARITO PUTERA
130 Apr 2017BARITO PUTERA2-0PERSERU SERUI
105 May 2017AREMA MALANG1-0BARITO PUTERA
109 May 2017BARITO PUTERA0-1PS TNI
113 May 2017SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG3-2BARITO PUTERA
119 May 2017BARITO PUTERA2-0GRESIK UNITED
130 May 2017PERSIPURA JAYAPURA3-1BARITO PUTERA
103 Jun 2017BARITO PUTERA3-1SEMEN PADANG
107 Jun 2017PUSAMANIA BORNEO2-1BARITO PUTERA
118 Jun 2017BARITO PUTERA1-0PERSIB BANDUNG
104 Jul 2017PERSEBAYA SURABAYA0-1BARITO PUTERA
109 Jul 2017BARITO PUTERA1-0PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
114 Jul 2017PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA5-0BARITO PUTERA
118 Jul 2017PSM MAKASSAR1-1BARITO PUTERA
122 Jul 2017BARITO PUTERA2-2MADURA UNITED
128 Jul 2017PERSELA LAMONGAN3-2BARITO PUTERA
106 Aug 2017BARITO PUTERA1-0PERSIJA JAKARTA
111 Aug 2017MITRA KUKAR3-2BARITO PUTERA
123 Aug 2017BARITO PUTERA1-2AREMA MALANG
130 Aug 2017PS TNI1-1BARITO PUTERA
103 Sep 2017PERSERU SERUI0-1BARITO PUTERA
110 Sep 2017BARITO PUTERA2-0SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG
117 Sep 2017GRESIK UNITED2-1BARITO PUTERA
121 Sep 2017BARITO PUTERA1-1PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
125 Sep 2017SEMEN PADANG1-2BARITO PUTERA
101 Oct 2017BARITO PUTERA2-1PUSAMANIA BORNEO
109 Oct 2017PERSIB BANDUNG0-0BARITO PUTERA
115 Oct 2017BARITO PUTERA1-0PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
120 Oct 2017PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN2-3BARITO PUTERA
125 Oct 2017BARITO PUTERA1-1PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA
129 Oct 2017BARITO PUTERA2-2PSM MAKASSAR
105 Nov 2017MADURA UNITED3-1BARITO PUTERA
111 Nov 2017BARITO PUTERA4-1PERSELA LAMONGAN
126 Mar 2018MADURA UNITED3-1BARITO PUTERA
131 Mar 2018BARITO PUTERA10:30PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
116 Apr 2018BARITO PUTERA2-1PSM MAKASSAR
122 Apr 2018PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA2-0BARITO PUTERA
128 Apr 2018BARITO PUTERA3-1PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
105 May 2018PSMS3-2BARITO PUTERA
112 May 2018BARITO PUTERA4-1PSIS
117 May 2018PERSERU SERUI0-1BARITO PUTERA
124 May 2018BARITO PUTERA1-1PERSELA LAMONGAN
130 May 2018BARITO PUTERA2-1PERSIJA JAKARTA
104 Jun 2018PS TNI1-0BARITO PUTERA
108 Jun 2018BARITO PUTERA3-1SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG
106 Jul 2018MITRA KUKAR3-4BARITO PUTERA
111 Jul 2018BARITO PUTERA0-0AREMA MALANG
116 Jul 2018PUSAMANIA BORNEO2-1BARITO PUTERA
122 Jul 2018BARITO PUTERA2-2PERSIB BANDUNG
128 Jul 2018BARITO PUTERA0-0MADURA UNITED
104 Aug 2018PERSIPURA JAYAPURA5-1BARITO PUTERA
112 Aug 2018BARITO PUTERA3-2PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
113 Sep 2018PSM MAKASSAR1-1BARITO PUTERA
118 Sep 2018BARITO PUTERA1-1PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA
122 Sep 2018BHAYANGKARA2-2BARITO PUTERA
107 Oct 2018BARITO PUTERA3-3PSMS