13:30BERLINER AK 07 - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV1-186'13:30HARBIN YITENG - SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT2-083'13:30HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC - HANGZHOU GREENTOWN1-079'13:30KILMARNOCK - RANGERS1-385'13:30SHANGHAI SHENXIN - YANBIAN1-185'13:30SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO - WUHAN ZALL FC2-283'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - SHANGHAI SHENHUA3-180'13:35GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE - TIANJIN SONGJIANG4-079'14:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA - ORDABASY SHYMKENT1-052'14:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODAR2-050'14:00AVALDSNES (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)1-255'14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - FORT. DUSSELDORF II0-150'14:00RANDERS FC - HOBRO2-053'14:00RW ESSEN - FC KOLN II1-057'14:00HUBEI HUAKAIER - BEIJING BAXY1-055'14:00RINGOBING - JUMMERBUGT FC0-156'14:30MANCHESTER CITY - HUDDERSFIELD TOWN3-143'14:30KAPFENBERG - VORWARTS1-043'14:30BURNLEY - WATFORD1-142'14:30ANTWERP - CLUB BRUGGE0-043'14:30EMMEN - AZ ALKMAAR1-242'14:30FEYENOORD - EXCELSIOR1-041'14:45HB KOGE - NYKOBING FC0-027'14:45FC ROSKILDE - SILKEBORG0-029'14:45HVIDOVRE - NAESTVED0-027'14:45VIBORG - FREMAD AMAGER0-029'14:45THISTED - LYNGBY2-027'14:45HELSINGOR - FREDERICIA0-027'15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS0-113'15:00GIF SUNDSVALL - HACKEN0-013'15:00GAIS GOTEBORG - VARBERGS BOIS FC0-013'15:00BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - ORLANDO PIRATES0-013'15:00ELFSBORG - IFK NORRKOPING0-013'15:00AB - SLAGELSE0-012'15:00KARVINA - VIKTORIA PLZEN0-111'15:00STRASBOURG - SAINT ETIENNE0-013'15:00FC HANSA LUNEBURG - WERDER BREMEN II0-010'15:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA0-010'15:00SOGNDAL - FLORO1-013'15:00FK SLUTSKSAKHAR - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK0-010'16:00NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W) - ORLANDO PRIDE (W)0-0Intr17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS - KWARA UNITED0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00RIVERS UNITED FC - WIKKI TOURISTS0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - YOBE DESERT STARS0-0Post17:00PLATEAU UNITED - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - MFM FC0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - GO ROUND0-0Post17:00NASARAWA UNITED - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ABIA WARRIORS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RAD BEOGRAD0-0Post

AVARTA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
2E01 Apr 2012AVARTA0-0B 93 COPENHAGEN
2E05 Apr 2012BIRKEROD0-2AVARTA
2E09 Apr 2012AVARTA0-0HVIDOVRE
2E14 Apr 2012VANLOSE IF0-3AVARTA
2E22 Apr 2012AVARTA0-1B 1908
2E29 Apr 2012SC EGEDAL2-1AVARTA
2E06 May 2012AVARTA3-3ELITE 3000 HELSINGOR
2E12 May 2012HIK3-2AVARTA
2E20 May 2012AVARTA0-2SOLLEROD VEDBAEK
2E23 May 2012HERLEV IF3-0AVARTA
2E27 May 2012AVARTA1-0RISHOEJ
2E02 Jun 2012SVEBOLLE0-6AVARTA
2E05 Jun 2012AVARTA1-0FREMAD AMAGER
2E10 Jun 2012AVARTA0-0NORDVEST
2E16 Jun 2012GLOSTRUP FK0-7AVARTA
2E05 Aug 2012AVARTA2-0HERLEV IF
2E11 Aug 2012B 19080-0AVARTA
2E19 Aug 2012AVARTA0-2ELITE 3000 HELSINGOR
2E25 Aug 2012BIRKEROD2-3AVARTA
2E02 Sep 2012AVARTA0-1FC ROSKILDE
2E07 Sep 2012HVIDOVRE0-1AVARTA
2E16 Sep 2012AVARTA0-0RISHOEJ
2E21 Sep 2012NORDVEST2-1AVARTA
2E30 Sep 2012AVARTA1-2HIK
2E07 Oct 2012FREMAD AMAGER1-1AVARTA
2E14 Oct 2012NAESTVED4-0AVARTA
2E21 Oct 2012AVARTA1-0NB BORNHOLM
2E27 Oct 2012FREM COPENHAGEN2-1AVARTA
2E04 Nov 2012AVARTA3-3NYKOBING
2E11 Nov 2012SVEBOLLE1-0AVARTA
2E14 Apr 2013ELITE 3000 HELSINGOR3-1AVARTA
2E21 Apr 2013AVARTA1-3BIRKEROD
2E24 Apr 2013AVARTA0-1B 1908
2E28 Apr 2013FC ROSKILDE2-2AVARTA
2E01 May 2013HERLEV IF0-3AVARTA
2E05 May 2013AVARTA1-3HVIDOVRE
2E08 May 2013RISHOEJ1-0AVARTA
2E12 May 2013AVARTA0-2NORDVEST
2E18 May 2013HIK3-1AVARTA
2E26 May 2013AVARTA2-1FREMAD AMAGER
2E02 Jun 2013AVARTA1-2NAESTVED
2E05 Jun 2013NB BORNHOLM0-4AVARTA
2E09 Jun 2013AVARTA2-1FREM COPENHAGEN
2E16 Jun 2013LFA4-4AVARTA
2E22 Jun 2013AVARTA3-1SVEBOLLE
2E04 Aug 2013AVARTA3-1FC EGEDAL
2E11 Aug 2013FREMAD AMAGER1-2AVARTA
2E18 Aug 2013AVARTA1-1SVEBOLLE
2E25 Aug 2013FC ROSKILDE2-1AVARTA
R228 Aug 2013AVARTA0-4NORDVEST
2E01 Sep 2013AVARTA1-3BIRKEROD
2E07 Sep 2013GVI2-1AVARTA
2E15 Sep 2013AVARTA3-2B 93 COPENHAGEN
2E22 Sep 2013NAESTVED1-1AVARTA
2E28 Sep 2013B 19082-1AVARTA
2E06 Oct 2013AVARTA2-2VANLOSE IF
2E13 Oct 2013HELSINGOR2-3AVARTA
2E20 Oct 2013AVARTA1-2SOLLEROD VEDBAEK
2E27 Oct 2013NYKOBING FC3-1AVARTA
2E03 Nov 2013AVARTA2-2NORDVEST
2E09 Nov 2013FREM COPENHAGEN2-1AVARTA
2E30 Mar 2014AVARTA0-2GVI
2E04 Apr 2014BIRKEROD2-1AVARTA
2E13 Apr 2014AVARTA2-4FC ROSKILDE
2E17 Apr 2014SVEBOLLE1-1AVARTA
2E21 Apr 2014AVARTA3-2FREMAD AMAGER
2E26 Apr 2014FC EGEDAL0-2AVARTA
2E04 May 2014AVARTA1-7FREM COPENHAGEN
2E11 May 2014NORDVEST2-5AVARTA
2E18 May 2014AVARTA2-4NYKOBING FC
2E24 May 2014SOLLEROD VEDBAEK2-2AVARTA
2E29 May 2014AVARTA3-3HELSINGOR
2E01 Jun 2014VANLOSE IF1-2AVARTA
2E09 Jun 2014AVARTA1-3B 1908
2E14 Jun 2014AVARTA0-2NAESTVED
2E21 Jun 2014B 93 COPENHAGEN4-1AVARTA
2E10 Aug 2014HELSINGOR4-1AVARTA
R113 Aug 2014AVARTA0-2LYNGBY
2E17 Aug 2014AVARTA3-0B 1908
2E24 Aug 2014AVARTA1-1FREM COPENHAGEN
2E30 Aug 2014SOLLEROD VEDBAEK4-1AVARTA
2E07 Sep 2014AVARTA4-0AVEDORE
2E13 Sep 2014B 93 COPENHAGEN1-2AVARTA
2E21 Sep 2014AVARTA7-2GVI
2E26 Sep 2014HVIDOVRE1-1AVARTA
2E05 Oct 2014AVARTA3-4FREMAD AMAGER
2E12 Oct 2014NYKOBING FC3-3AVARTA
2E19 Oct 2014AVARTA13:00RISHOEJ
2E29 Mar 2015AVARTA0-0B 93 COPENHAGEN
2E02 Apr 2015AVEDORE2-1AVARTA
2E06 Apr 2015AVARTA1-1SOLLEROD VEDBAEK
2E11 Apr 2015FREM COPENHAGEN1-0AVARTA
2E18 Apr 2015B 19080-0AVARTA
2E26 Apr 2015AVARTA2-3HELSINGOR
2E02 May 2015HERLEV IF1-1AVARTA
2E10 May 2015AVARTA4-2HIK
2E17 May 2015SVEBOLLE0-1AVARTA
2E22 May 2015AVARTA1-1HOLBAEK
2E30 May 2015AVARTA15:00RISHOEJ
2E31 May 2015AVARTA0-2RISHOEJ
2E03 Jun 2015AVARTA1-3NYKOBING FC
2E07 Jun 2015FREMAD AMAGER2-2AVARTA
2E13 Jun 2015AVARTA1-3HVIDOVRE
2E20 Jun 2015GVI4-1AVARTA
2E09 Aug 2015AVARTA3-1B 1908
R112 Aug 2015AVARTA2-5HB KOGE
2E15 Aug 2015BRONSHOJ BK1-0AVARTA
2E23 Aug 2015AVARTA3-0HIK
2E06 Sep 2015AVARTA2-1HVIDOVRE
2E12 Sep 2015AB TARNBY2-1AVARTA
2E20 Sep 2015AVARTA1-1HOLBAEK
2E27 Sep 2015HOLBAEK1-1AVARTA
2E03 Oct 2015B 19081-2AVARTA
2E11 Oct 2015AVARTA0-1BRONSHOJ BK
2E17 Oct 2015HIK3-2AVARTA
2E25 Oct 2015AVARTA0-1AB
2E31 Oct 2015HVIDOVRE1-2AVARTA
2E07 Nov 2015AVARTA2-1AB TARNBY
PO19 Mar 2016SVENDBORG0-3AVARTA
PO24 Mar 2016AVARTA1-0KOLDING IF
PO28 Mar 2016AVARTA0-0B 93 COPENHAGEN
PO02 Apr 2016NAESBY4-0AVARTA
PO10 Apr 2016AVARTA1-0JUMMERBUGT FC
PO16 Apr 2016SKOVBAKKEN1-2AVARTA
PO22 Apr 2016ODDER IGF2-1AVARTA
PO01 May 2016AVARTA2-0DALUM
PO07 May 2016KOLDING IF1-1AVARTA
PO22 May 2016AVARTA2-1SKOVBAKKEN
PO28 May 2016JUMMERBUGT FC1-0AVARTA
PO05 Jun 2016AVARTA1-0ODDER IGF
PO11 Jun 2016DALUM3-0AVARTA
PO18 Jun 2016AVARTA15:00NAESBY
R110 Aug 2016FREMAD AMAGER2-1AVARTA
2E14 Aug 2016AVARTA3-0HIK
2E21 Aug 2016AVARTA1-1BRONSHOJ BK
2E27 Aug 2016FREDENSBORG BI1-2AVARTA
2E04 Sep 2016AVARTA0-1B 93 COPENHAGEN
2E09 Sep 2016HOLBAEK2-2AVARTA
2E18 Sep 2016AVARTA2-0HVIDOVRE
2E23 Sep 2016HIK2-3AVARTA
2E02 Oct 2016AVARTA4-0FREDENSBORG BI
2E08 Oct 2016BRONSHOJ BK2-3AVARTA
2E14 Oct 2016HVIDOVRE0-0AVARTA
2E23 Oct 2016AVARTA1-1FREM COPENHAGEN
2E29 Oct 2016B 93 COPENHAGEN0-0AVARTA
2E05 Nov 2016AVARTA2-1HOLBAEK
PO18 Mar 2017KOLDING IF3-1AVARTA
PO26 Mar 2017AVARTA1-1THISTED
PO02 Apr 2017AVARTA1-2AARHUS FREMAD
PO08 Apr 2017KJELLERUP1-2AVARTA
PO13 Apr 2017AVARTA2-0DALUM
PO17 Apr 2017BK MARIENLYST2-2AVARTA
PO23 Apr 2017AVARTA4-1GREVENMACHER
PO29 Apr 2017BRABRAND2-2AVARTA
PO07 May 2017AVARTA1-0KOLDING IF
PO14 May 2017THISTED2-1AVARTA
PO21 May 2017AVARTA2-3KJELLERUP
PO25 May 2017GREVENMACHER1-3AVARTA
PO28 May 2017AVARTA2-0BRABRAND
PO01 Jun 2017DALUM0-3AVARTA
PO05 Jun 2017AARHUS FREMAD15:00AVARTA