01:30BANFIELD - BOCA JUNIORS0-175'02:00MILLONARIOS - ATLETICO NACIONAL1-0Half Time11:30MACHINE SAZI FC - SHAHRDARI TABRIZ0-0Post13:00SV MERSEBURG 99 - FSV BARLEBEN 19110-0Post13:30VFB LEIPZIG - FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN0-0Post13:30BFC DYNAMO - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-0Post13:30GERMANIA HALBERSTADT - TSG NEUSTRELITZ0-0Post13:30ZFC MEUSELWITZ - ENERGIE COTTBUS0-0Post14:00VFL PINNEBERG - SV RUGENBERGEN0-0Post14:00OLDENBURG - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG0-0Post14:00SV EICHEDE - SV FRISIA 03 RL0-0Post14:00ST. PAULI II - SSV JEDDELOH0-0Post14:00FC HANSA LUNEBURG - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT0-0Post14:00TSV HAVELSE - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER0-0Post14:00TSV LAGERDORF - SV TODESFELDE0-0Post14:00NIENDORFER TSV - HSV BARMBEK UHLENHORST0-0Post14:00TSV BUCHHOLZ - TUS OSDORF0-0Post14:30PIANESE - SASSO MARCONI2-0Abd14:30BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - POLOKWANE CITY0-0Post15:00TB UPHUSEN - EINTRACHT NORTHEIM0-0Post15:00MTV EINTRACHT CELLE - TUS SULINGEN0-0Post15:00CRONENBERGER SC - VFB SPELDORF0-0Post15:00ARMINIA HANNOVER - FC WUNSTORF0-0Post15:00TUS ENNEPETAL - ASC DORTMUND0-0Post15:00HAMMER SPVGG - LR AHLEN0-0Post15:30NEW STAR - EDING SPORT FC0-0Post16:00EL VIGIA - URENA FC0-0Post20:00VITORIA - BAHIA1-1Abd20:00DEPORTIVO PETARE - LIBERTADOR FC0-0Post20:00ARAGUAIA - ACAO0-0Post20:00ANGOSTURA - YARACUY FC0-0Post20:00UNION ATLETICO FALCON - TITANES0-0Post21:00DEPORTIVO ZULIA - LLANEROS GUANARE0-0Post21:00DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA - ATLETICO FURRIAL0-0Post

AUDA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
224 Jul 2016AUDA3-1
230 Jul 2016AUDA0-4
206 Aug 20161-3AUDA
214 Aug 2016PREILU0-5AUDA
220 Aug 2016AUDA3-4OLAINE
228 Aug 2016OGRES / FK332-4AUDA
203 Sep 2016SMILTENE1-2AUDA
211 Sep 2016FK TUKUMS 20002-5AUDA
217 Sep 20162-4AUDA
224 Sep 2016FK JEKABPILS/JSC1-5AUDA
201 Oct 2016AUDA1-0VALMIERAS FK
208 Oct 2016AUDA3-0SALDUS
215 Oct 2016AUDA3-2REZEKNE/BJSS
222 Oct 2016AUDA3-2FC SKONTO RIGA
215 Apr 2017AUDA3-1PREILU
222 Apr 2017AUDA1-2GROBINA
229 Apr 2017AUDA2-1SMILTENE
206 May 2017AUDA4-1JDFS ALBERTS
213 May 2017FK TUKUMS 20001-1AUDA
220 May 2017AUDA2-4RTU FC
228 May 2017FK STAICELES BEBRI2-6AUDA
204 Jun 2017AUDA1-2FK JEKABPILS/JSC
210 Jun 2017VALMIERAS FK4-0AUDA
217 Jun 2017AUDA1-1BFC DAUGAVA
216 Jul 2017REZEKNE/BJSS2-1AUDA