13:30BERLINER AK 07 - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV1-187'13:30HARBIN YITENG - SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT2-084'13:30HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC - HANGZHOU GREENTOWN1-080'13:30KILMARNOCK - RANGERS1-386'13:30SHANGHAI SHENXIN - YANBIAN1-186'13:30SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO - WUHAN ZALL FC2-284'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - SHANGHAI SHENHUA3-180'13:35GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE - TIANJIN SONGJIANG4-080'14:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA - ORDABASY SHYMKENT1-053'14:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODAR2-051'14:00AVALDSNES (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)1-256'14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - FORT. DUSSELDORF II0-151'14:00RANDERS FC - HOBRO2-054'14:00RW ESSEN - FC KOLN II1-058'14:00HUBEI HUAKAIER - BEIJING BAXY1-056'14:00RINGOBING - JUMMERBUGT FC0-157'14:30MANCHESTER CITY - HUDDERSFIELD TOWN3-144'14:30KAPFENBERG - VORWARTS1-044'14:30BURNLEY - WATFORD1-143'14:30ANTWERP - CLUB BRUGGE0-044'14:30EMMEN - AZ ALKMAAR1-343'14:30FEYENOORD - EXCELSIOR1-042'14:45HB KOGE - NYKOBING FC0-028'14:45FC ROSKILDE - SILKEBORG0-030'14:45HVIDOVRE - NAESTVED0-028'14:45VIBORG - FREMAD AMAGER1-030'14:45THISTED - LYNGBY2-028'14:45HELSINGOR - FREDERICIA0-028'15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS0-113'15:00GIF SUNDSVALL - HACKEN0-014'15:00GAIS GOTEBORG - VARBERGS BOIS FC0-014'15:00BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - ORLANDO PIRATES0-014'15:00ELFSBORG - IFK NORRKOPING0-014'15:00AB - SLAGELSE0-013'15:00KARVINA - VIKTORIA PLZEN0-112'15:00STRASBOURG - SAINT ETIENNE0-014'15:00FC HANSA LUNEBURG - WERDER BREMEN II0-010'15:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA0-011'15:00SOGNDAL - FLORO1-014'15:00FK SLUTSKSAKHAR - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK0-011'16:00NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W) - ORLANDO PRIDE (W)0-0Intr17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS - KWARA UNITED0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00RIVERS UNITED FC - WIKKI TOURISTS0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - YOBE DESERT STARS0-0Post17:00PLATEAU UNITED - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - MFM FC0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - GO ROUND0-0Post17:00NASARAWA UNITED - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ABIA WARRIORS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RAD BEOGRAD0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
21 Aug 20162-3ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
27 Aug 2016CF BRAILA4-1
03 Sep 20162-0AS DAMILA MACIUCA
10 Sep 2016DACIA MIOVENI3-0
17 Sep 20161-1FC BRASOV
21 Sep 2016CS SOIMII PANCOTA0-3
24 Sep 20161-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
01 Oct 20162-0
08 Oct 20160-1
15 Oct 2016JUVENTUS BUCURESTI5-0
22 Oct 20161-1CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
29 Oct 20162-3
05 Nov 20162-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI
13 Nov 20161-1
19 Nov 20160-1CS BUFTEA
23 Nov 20164-1CS BALOTESTI
04 Dec 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-0
10 Dec 20161-1RAMNICU VALCEA
25 Feb 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
04 Mar 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA1-1CF BRAILA
11 Mar 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA0-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
18 Mar 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA1-2DACIA MIOVENI
27 Mar 2017FC BRASOV2-0ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
08 Apr 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA4-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
14 Apr 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-1CS AFUMATI
21 Apr 2017SEPSI OSK2-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
26 Apr 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-1JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
29 Apr 2017CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE1-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
06 May 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA4-1FC DUNAREA CALARASI
13 May 2017UNIREA TARLUNGENI0-3ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
21 May 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA0-3UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
24 May 2017CS BUFTEA2-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
28 May 2017CS BALOTESTI3-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
05 Aug 2017CF BRAILA2-3ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
12 Aug 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-1SCM ARGESUL PITESTI
19 Aug 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-0ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
23 Aug 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA0-2METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI
26 Aug 2017CS BUFTEA2-3ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
02 Sep 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA1-0DACIA MIOVENI
09 Sep 2017HERMANNSTADT1-0ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
16 Sep 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-2CS BALOTESTI
23 Sep 2017CS AFUMATI2-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
30 Sep 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA0-1FC DUNAREA CALARASI
07 Oct 2017CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE0-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
15 Oct 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-1UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
21 Oct 2017PANDURII1-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
28 Oct 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA1-0ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
04 Nov 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA1-0STIINTA MIROSLAVA
08 Nov 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
12 Nov 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
18 Nov 2017RIPENSIA TIMISOARA0-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
25 Nov 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA3-0TIRGU MURES
02 Dec 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-1CF BRAILA
09 Dec 2017SCM ARGESUL PITESTI2-0ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
24 Feb 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA1-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
10 Mar 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-2CS BUFTEA
19 Mar 2018DACIA MIOVENI1-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
25 Mar 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA0-1HERMANNSTADT
28 Mar 2018METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI0-5ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
13 Apr 2018FC DUNAREA CALARASI2-0ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
18 Apr 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA3-0CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
28 Apr 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA1-1PANDURII
05 May 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA1-0AS DAMILA MACIUCA
12 May 2018STIINTA MIROSLAVA2-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
16 May 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
20 May 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
26 May 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-1RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
02 Jun 2018TIRGU MURES0-3ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA