15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00HULL CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-190+16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - ROCHDALE2-290+16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - CHARLTON ATHLETIC1-190+16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - BRISTOL ROVERS1-290+16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITED3-190+16:00WIGAN ATHLETIC - NOTTINGHAM FOREST2-290+16:00LEICESTER CITY - WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS2-090+16:00AFC FYLDE - DOVER3-090'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE3-490+16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SOUTHPORT1-490+16:00CHORLEY - HEREFORD1-090+16:00TRURO CITY - WELLING UNITED1-290+16:00CHELTENHAM TOWN - CARLISLE UNITED0-190+16:00BURY - FOREST GREEN ROVERS1-190+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00INTER TURKU - KUPS0-190+16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - CHELMSFORD1-190+16:00OXFORD CITY - ST. ALBANS2-190+16:00VERES - SHAKHTAR DONETSK0-290+16:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK - SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ2-090+16:00SALFORD CITY - CHESTERFIELD3-290+16:00PORT VALE - CRAWLEY TOWN1-090+16:00SWINDON TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERS3-290+16:00STEVENAGE - MORECAMBE1-090+16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - MILTON KEYNES DONS0-090+16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED2-290+16:00BROMLEY - GATESHEAD FC1-090+16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-289'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-070'16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-168'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-056'17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-1Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-0Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-045+17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-2Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-1Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2Half Time17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-2Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-0Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-025'17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE0-025'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-09'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-08'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-112'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-010'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-19'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3S11 Sep 20161-2
3S18 Sep 2016ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS2-3
3S25 Sep 20162-0
3S02 Oct 2016ACHILLEAS NEOKAISAREIAS0-3
3S09 Oct 2016APOLLON LARISSA3-0PIERIKOS FC
3S23 Oct 2016RIGAS FERAIOS4-3APOLLON LARISSA
3S30 Oct 2016APOLLON LARISSA2-1OLYMPIACOS VOLOU
3S06 Nov 2016THESPROTOS FC0-2APOLLON LARISSA
3S23 Nov 2016APOLLON LARISSA3-1MAVROI AETOI ELEFTHEROCHORI
3S27 Nov 2016ASTERAS PETRITI0-2APOLLON LARISSA
3S04 Dec 2016APOLLON LARISSA2-0AE KARAISKAKIS
3S11 Dec 2016ENOSI APOLLINIOU ISTIAIAS0-1APOLLON LARISSA
3S18 Dec 2016APOLLON LARISSA3-1DIAGORAS SEVASTIS
3S22 Jan 2017TILIKRATIS LEFKADAS1-1APOLLON LARISSA
3S25 Jan 2017APOLLON LARISSA5-0NIKI VOLOU
3S29 Jan 2017APOLLON LARISSA3-0ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS
3S05 Feb 2017AMVRAKIA KOSTAKIS1-1APOLLON LARISSA
3S12 Feb 2017APOLLON LARISSA3-1ACHILLEAS NEOKAISAREIAS
3S19 Feb 2017PIERIKOS FC0-0APOLLON LARISSA
3S25 Feb 2017PYDNA KITROS0-1APOLLON LARISSA
3S05 Mar 2017APOLLON LARISSA2-0RIGAS FERAIOS
3S12 Mar 2017OLYMPIACOS VOLOU1-1APOLLON LARISSA
3S19 Mar 2017APOLLON LARISSA3-0THESPROTOS FC
3S02 Apr 2017MAVROI AETOI ELEFTHEROCHORI0-3APOLLON LARISSA
3S09 Apr 2017APOLLON LARISSA1-0ASTERAS PETRITI
3S23 Apr 2017AE KARAISKAKIS0-1APOLLON LARISSA
3S30 Apr 2017APOLLON LARISSA3-0ENOSI APOLLINIOU ISTIAIAS
3S07 May 2017DIAGORAS SEVASTIS2-1APOLLON LARISSA
3S14 May 2017APOLLON LARISSA2-0TILIKRATIS LEFKADAS
3S21 May 2017NIKI VOLOU0-1APOLLON LARISSA
21 Sep 2017KALITHEA1-2APOLLON LARISSA
26 Oct 2017APOLLON LARISSA0-7AEK ATHENS
FL30 Oct 2017ACHARNAIKOS FC1-0APOLLON LARISSA
FL05 Nov 2017APOLLON LARISSA1-3VERIA FC
FL12 Nov 2017AE SPARTI2-0APOLLON LARISSA
FL19 Nov 2017APOLLON LARISSA3-0PANSERRAIKOS
FL25 Nov 2017ANAGENISI KARDITSAS2-0APOLLON LARISSA
28 Nov 2017APOLLON LARISSA0-2LAMIA
FL03 Dec 2017APOLLON LARISSA1-0AIGINIAKOS FC
FL10 Dec 2017TRIKALA3-1APOLLON LARISSA
FL17 Dec 2017KALITHEA0-1APOLLON LARISSA
FL20 Dec 2017APOLLON LARISSA3-2ERGOTELIS
FL07 Jan 2018PANACHAIKI2-1APOLLON LARISSA
FL14 Jan 2018APOLLON LARISSA0-2ARIS SALONICA
FL21 Jan 2018DOXA DRAMAS2-2APOLLON LARISSA
FL28 Jan 2018APOLLON LARISSA1-0OFI CRETE
FL31 Jan 2018PANEGIALIOS0-1APOLLON LARISSA
FL04 Feb 2018APOLLON LARISSA1-0APOLLON PONTOU
FL12 Feb 2018APOLLON LARISSA2-0KISSAMIKOS
FL18 Feb 2018AE KARAISKAKIS2-0APOLLON LARISSA
FL25 Feb 2018APOLLON LARISSA3-0ACHARNAIKOS FC
FL04 Mar 2018VERIA FC0-3APOLLON LARISSA
FL07 Mar 2018APOLLON LARISSA14:00AE SPARTI