15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-390+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITED4-190+16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-173'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-075'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-061'17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-2Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-0Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-2Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-0Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-0Half Time17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-1Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-146'17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-030'17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE1-030'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-013'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-114'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-115'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-014'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-117'18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-01'18:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS0-01'18:00MAFRA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-01'18:00MARIGNANE - TOURS0-01'18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSE0-02'18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHA0-02'18:00LOKEREN - STANDARD LIEGE0-01'18:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY0-01'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3U19 Jul 2017NOSTA NOVOTROITSK1-3ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U27 Jul 2017ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-0KAMAZ
3U03 Aug 2017AKADEMIYA14:00ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U03 Aug 2017ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK5-0KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA II
3U11 Aug 2017ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK1-3SYZRAN-2003
3U18 Aug 2017FC ORENBURG II0-2ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U25 Aug 2017ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-1URAL II
3U01 Sep 2017MORDOVYA SARANSK2-0ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U08 Sep 2017ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK14:00DINAMO KIROV
3U13 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-1ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U17 Sep 2017ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK3-0LADA TOGLIATI
3U24 Sep 2017VOLGA ULYANOVSK1-0ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U01 Oct 2017NEFTEKHIMIK2-0ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U07 Oct 2017ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-1ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U14 Oct 2017KAMAZ1-1ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U21 Oct 2017KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA II1-1ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U21 Oct 2017ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK14:00AKADEMIYA
3U28 Oct 2017SYZRAN-20032-1ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U04 Nov 2017ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-0FC ORENBURG II
3U10 Apr 2018URAL II14:00ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U15 Apr 2018ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-3MORDOVYA SARANSK
3U21 Apr 2018DINAMO KIROV3-0ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U28 Apr 2018ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U04 May 2018LADA TOGLIATI3-0ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U11 May 2018ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-3VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U16 May 2018ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-3NEFTEKHIMIK
3U20 May 2018ZENIT IZHEVSK3-0ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U27 May 2018ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-3NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
Coral £30 Free Bet
Sign up here!