07:05NEWCASTLE JETS - BRISBANE ROAR FC2-0Fin07:30HOI KING - YUENG LONG0-0Fin08:30DOUBLE FLOWER - WONG TAI SIN2-0Fin08:30SHATIN - EASTERN DISTRICT0-3Fin08:30YOKOHAMA HONG KONG - HONG KONG FC0-8Fin08:30CITIZEN - CENTRAL AND WESTERN1-1Fin09:30PSM MAKASSAR - PSMS5-1Fin09:30PERSIJA JAKARTA - MITRA KUKAR2-1Fin09:30AREMA MALANG - SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG2-1Fin09:30PUSAMANIA BORNEO - PS TNI1-3Fin09:30PERSIPURA JAYAPURA - PERSERU SERUI0-2Fin10:00PANTHIRAIKOS - EOLIKOS2-2Fin10:00MANDRAIKOS FC - EIKOSIMIAS3-0Fin10:05URAWA RED DIAMONDS - VEGALTA SENDAI1-0Fin11:00YENI ORDUSPOR - ALIBEYKOY1-0Fin11:00PAZARSPOR - YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR1-2Fin11:00OFSPOR - KIZILCABOLUKSPOR1-1Fin11:00ELAZIZ BELEDIYESPOR - VANSPOR1-0Fin11:00CIZRESPOR - ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR0-0Fin11:00BATMAN PETROL - TIRE 1922 SPOR2-1Fin11:00YENI DIYARBAKIRSPOR - 1461 TRABZON1-1Fin11:00BAYBURT GENCLIKSPOR - ANKARA ADLIYESPOR2-1Fin11:00YOMRASPOR - KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR2-1Fin11:00PETROLUL PLOIESTI - CS BALOTESTI5-1Fin11:00WERDER BREMEN (W) - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH (W)5-0Fin11:00GEESTEMUENDE - SFL BREMERHAVEN0-2Fin11:00URFASPOR - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR2-0Fin11:00FRANKFURT (W) - VFL WOLFSBURG (W)2-6Fin11:00BODRUMSPOR - GUMUSHANESPOR1-0Fin11:00ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR - NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR2-2Fin11:00TRABZON DUZYURTSPOR - NEVSEHIRSPOR GENCLIK1-2Fin11:00GAZIANTEPSPOR - SANCAKTEPESPOR1-4Fin11:30SILE YILDIZSPOR - KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR5-0Fin11:30ERBAASPOR - SILIVRISPOR1-1Fin11:30TEPECIKSPOR - ARTVIN HOPASPR1-0Fin11:30ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR - GEBZESPOR1-1Fin11:30BAYRAMPASA - SAKARYASPOR0-1Fin11:30ADIYAMANSPOR - TEKIROVA BELEDIYE3-0Fin11:30INEGOLSPOR - EYUPSPOR0-1Fin11:30NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR - ANKARADEMISPOR1-0Fin11:30SERIC BELEDIYESPOR - GOLCUKSPOR1-0Fin11:30KOCAELISPOR - MUGLASPOR2-0Fin11:30PAYAS BELEDIYESPOR 1975 - HALIDE EDIP ADIVAR SPOR1-1Fin11:30KASTAMONUSPOR - D.BAKIR DISKI1-0Fin11:30CORUM BELEDIYESPOR - NILUFER BELEDIYE4-1Fin11:30CATALCASPOR - KASIMPASA EROKSPOR4-2Fin11:30ANADOLU USKUDAR - FATSA BELEDIYESPOR1-0Fin11:30DUZCESPOR - OSMANIYESPOR0-2Fin11:30BERGAMA BELEDIYESPOR - KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR3-3Fin11:30ALMERIA B - MURCIA1-3Fin11:30ERZURUM BB - YENI MALATYASPOR1-3Fin11:30UMRANIYESPOR - ELAZIGSPOR2-1Fin11:30VALLADOLID B - BURGOS1-0Fin11:30SEVILLA B - ATLETICO SANLUQUENO0-0Fin11:30MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - KAHRAMANMARASPOR4-0Fin11:30MES KRMAN - FAJR SHAHID SEPASI2-1Fin11:30HATAYSPOR - BOLUSPOR2-0Fin11:30OXIN ALBORZ - SHAHRDARI TABRIZ2-1Fin11:30ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR - 4 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVAS2-0Fin11:30SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - DUNAV RUSE2-1Fin11:30ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR - TOKATSPOR1-1Fin11:30BANDIRMASPOR - TUZLASPOR1-2Fin11:30FATIH KARAGUMRUK - DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI4-2Fin11:30TARSUS - KIRKLARELISPOR2-1Fin11:30BUGSASSPOR - ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR2-2Fin11:45IALYSOS - PANAMVRAKIKOS2-1Fin12:00ATLETICO MADRID B - CORUXO F.C.1-1Fin12:00CELTA VIGO B - FUENLABRADA1-0Fin12:00INTER DE MADRID - PONFERRADINA0-2Fin12:00VALENCIA B - AT. BALEARES1-1Fin12:00LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC - RAPIDO DE BOUZAS2-2Fin12:00EBRO - UE OLOT0-0Fin12:00FC JUMILLA - IBIZA EIVISSA0-0Fin12:00DON BENITO - MARBELLA0-1Fin12:00SPORTING GIJON B - ATHLETIC BILBAO B3-1Fin12:00MALAGA B - BADAJOZ2-2Fin12:00MELILLA - VILLANOVENSE0-0Fin12:00UCAM MURCIA - CD EL QJIDO 20123-0Fin12:00GRANADA B - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA4-1Fin12:00ALCOYANO - EJEA0-0Fin12:00SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR - GOL GOHAR1-3Fin12:00NAFT MISAN - AL MINAA2-1Fin12:00SHAHIN - SAMASHA PAKDASHT1-2Fin12:00VENDSYSSEL FF - RANDERS FC0-1Fin12:00UE ENGORDANY - ENCAMP3-0Fin12:00REAL SOCIEDAD B - CD VITORIA4-2Fin12:00NAKUMATT - SOFAPAKA1-2Fin12:001 DE DEZEMBRO - SPORTING IDEAL0-0Fin12:00ALCORCON - REUS0-1Fin12:00DINAMO MOSCOW - URAL4-0Fin12:00EIBAR - LEVANTE4-4Fin12:00PINHALNOVENSE - SC ANGRENSE2-2Fin12:00OLIMPICO MONTIJO - PRAIENSE0-2Fin12:15PENAFIEL - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B3-2Fin12:15FC UTRECHT - HERACLES3-1Fin12:30AL AKHAAHLI ALAHLY - TRABLES1-2Fin12:30SASSUOLO - FIORENTINA3-3Fin12:30CHURCHILL BROTHERS - AIZAWL4-1Fin13:00DINAMO VRANJE - VOZDOVAC1-2Fin13:00RADNICKI NIS - FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA3-0Fin13:00FK ZEMUN - MLADOST LUCANI0-3Fin13:00CSMS IASI - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-0Fin13:00NAXXAR LIONS FC - GUDGA UNITED1-3Fin13:00FK ISKRA - BUDUCNOST PODGORICA0-0Fin13:00MACVA SABAC - FK RADNIK SURDULICA1-2Fin13:00FK RADNICKI 1923 - FK SINDELIC BEOGRAD1-1Fin13:00OLIMPIK DONETSK - DESNA1-1Fin13:00KERICHO ZOO - NZOIA UNITED0-1Fin13:00INDJIJA - BEZANIJA2-0Fin13:00TRAYAL KRUSEVAC - ZARKOVO1-0Fin13:00BORAC CACAK - ZLATIBOR2-0Fin13:00TELEOPTIK - FK METALAC1-2Fin13:00NOVI PAZAR - BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI1-2Fin13:00MURA - TRIGLAV0-0Fin13:00HAMBURGER SV II - HOLSTEIN KIEL II2-0Fin13:00NFC VOLOS - PLATANIAS3-1Fin13:00BUDAORS - GYORI ETO3-1Fin13:00PLAUEN - FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN II1-1Fin13:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - UNTERHACHING0-0Fin13:00SUNDERLAND U21 - WOLVERHAMPTON U210-1Fin13:00SABAH FK - KESLA FK1-2Fin13:00MOSONMAGYAROVARI TE 1904 - BEKESCSABA3-0Fin13:00KAZINCBARCIKAI - NYIREGYHAZA1-2Fin13:00SOROKSAR SC - DUNA ASZFALT TVSE1-1Fin13:00SONY SUGAR - TUSKER1-1Fin13:00CEGLEDI - CSAKVARI FC2-1Fin13:00DOROGI FC - BALMAZUJVAROS0-0Fin13:00MONORI SE - VASAS BUDAPEST0-2Fin13:00BUDAFOK - VAC DUNAKANYAR2-1Fin13:00VIHIGA UNITED - ULINZI STARS2-0Fin13:15MANCHESTER CITY (W) - BIRMINGHAM CITY (W)1-0Fin13:30DYNAMO DRESDEN - HOLSTEIN KIEL0-2Fin13:30STRASBOURG OLYMPIQUE - EPINAL1-0Fin13:30LA CHAPELLE - AURILLAC0-1Fin13:30ARMINIA BIELEFELD - SANDHAUSEN1-1Fin13:30MAGDEBURG - UNION BERLIN1-1Fin13:30BERLINER AK 07 - FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE4-4Fin13:30VFB LEIPZIG - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN0-0Fin13:30NESLE - GRAVELINES0-1Fin13:30KISSAMIKOS - AIGINIAKOS FC2-3Fin13:30NOISY LE GRAND - LEGE CAP FERRET2-1Fin13:30PAEEK - ETHNIKOS ACHNAS0-2Fin13:30AKRITAS CHLORAKAS - OMONIA ARADIPPOU1-0Fin13:30ANNECY LE VIEUX - ANDREZIEUX1-3Fin13:30OISSEL - METZ0-1Fin13:30ES CHEMINOTS LONGUEAU - LANNION2-1Fin13:30PRIX-LES-MEZIERES - SAINT QUENTIN2-2Fin(Pe)13:30DAJTI KAMZE - LUFTETARI1-0Fin13:40SEPAHAN - PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS1-1Fin13:45VANNES - BREST2-3Fin14:00TILIKRATIS LEFKADAS - NAFPAKTIAKOS0-1Fin14:00AGIOI ANARGYROI - KALITHEA1-1Fin14:00THESPROTOS FC - GREVENA AERATA4-0Fin14:00ILISIAKOS ZOGRAFOU - EGALEO2-1Fin14:00LEFKIMMI - MAKEDONIKOS SIATISTA5-1Fin14:00ACHERON KANALAKI - AO FLORIADAS4-0Fin14:00KRONOS ARGYRADES - THRIAMVOS SERVIANA2-0Fin14:00AO CHALKIDAS - HARAVIANOS ILIOUPOLIS0-2Fin14:00MAKEDONIKOS FOUFAS - ALEXANDROS KALLITHEA2-1Fin14:00KORINTHOS - APOLLON ERETRIA2-1Fin14:00DENIZLISPOR - GENCLERBIRLIGI0-0Fin14:00KATASTARI - APO PANARGIAKOS1-1Fin14:00PANARKADIKOS FC - AO YPATO2-1Fin14:00KALAMATA - ASPROPYRGOS ENOSIS1-0Fin14:00AE ERMIONIDAS - AE PELLANAS KASTOREIOU0-0Fin14:00PO TRIGLIA - AGROTIKOS ASTERAS1-0Fin14:00ASTERAS VLACHIOTI - PAMISOS MESSINI1-0Fin14:00ENOSI LERNA - AMVRYSSAIAS2-1Fin14:00AGIOS IEROTHEOS - THYELLA KAMARI1-1Fin14:00VERIA FC - ARIS PALAIOCHORI2-0Fin14:00GZIRA UNITED - MOSTA3-3Fin14:00AGNONESE - ISERNIA0-0Fin14:00KAVALA - AE KALAMPAKI3-0Fin14:00AS GABES - ETOILE DU SAHEL3-1Fin14:00US TATAOUINE - STADE GABESIEN2-1Fin14:00AE NEAPOLEOS - EPISKOPI RETHYMNO0-3Fin14:00KERKENNAH CLUB - GAWAFEL GAFSA1-3Fin14:00CO SIDI BOUZID - CS DJEBINIANA2-0Fin14:00PAO KOSMIO - NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS0-3Fin14:00ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU - PANSERRAIKOS0-4Fin14:00PAO KOYFALION - NIKI AGATHIAS0-0Fin14:00ALMOPOS ARIDEAS - OLYMPIACOS KYMINON3-1Fin14:00LANGADAS - MELITEAS MELITIS5-0Fin14:00MAKEDONIKOS - ANAGENNISI GIANNITSON1-0Fin14:00ERMIS AMYNTAIO - EDESSAIKOS0-8Fin14:00APOLLON PARALIMNIOU - ORFEAS XANTHI3-1Fin14:00ASPIS XANTHI - ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS3-1Fin14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - US SELIANA2-1Fin14:00KERATSINI - ATSALENIOS2-2Fin14:00SGS ESSEN (W) - MSV DUISBURG (W)6-0Fin14:00BAYERN MUNICH (W) - BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)8-0Fin14:00TURBINE POTSDAM (W) - TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)1-1Fin14:00SC FREIBURG (W) - SC SAND (W)2-2Fin14:00AITTITOS SPATON - AE SPARTI0-0Fin14:00TRIKALA - PAS IRODOTOS2-0Fin14:00IRAKLIS - AE KARAISKAKIS0-1Fin14:00EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT - WOLFSBURG II1-6Fin14:00LEHER - BLUMENTHALER SV1-3Fin14:00VEREYA - PFC CSKA SOFIA0-1Fin14:00ZIRA - QARABAG FK0-6Fin14:00INTER D. - UE SANTA COLOMA1-0Fin14:00ATROMITOS PIRAEUS - PROODEFTIKI0-1Fin14:00AALEN - ENERGIE COTTBUS3-3Fin14:00BSC HASTEDT - TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN1-6Fin14:00STUTTGART KICKERS - REUTLINGEN1-0Fin14:00APOLLON LARISSA - DOXA DRAMAS0-0Fin14:00AAB AALBORG - AC HORSENS2-4Fin14:00NIKI VOLOU - OIKONOMOS TSARITSANI4-0Fin14:00SELLANA - ANAGENISI KARDITSAS3-0Fin14:00FOKIKOS - OLYMPIACOS VOLOU1-1Fin14:00APOLLON MAKRYCHORI - ALMYROS1-0Fin14:00IONIKOS - ETHNIKOS PIREOS1-1Fin14:00GIOUCHTAS FC - AEEK INKA1-0Fin14:00AMPELAKIAKOS - PALAIOCHORA2-1Fin14:00ACHILLEAS NEOKAISAREIAS - ASTERAS ITEA0-1Fin14:00THISEAS AGRIA - PIERIKOS FC1-0Fin14:00PALLINIAKOS - PANOPOULOU FC1-0Fin14:00PANEGIALIOS - PANILIAKOS2-2Fin14:00KERAVNOS PERNIS - ALEXANDROS KILKIS1-0Fin14:00NIKI TRAGANOU - DIAGORAS VRACHNAIIKA1-1Fin14:00PANACHAIKI - APOLLON PONTOU1-1Fin14:00AO STYLIS - METEORA1-0Fin14:00ACHARNAIKOS FC - THIELA DIASTAVROSEOS RAFINAS3-0Fin14:05BURSASPOR - MP ANTALYASPOR0-2Fin14:15VFB HOMBERG - TV JAHN HIESFELD5-0Fin14:15VFB SPELDORF - RATINGER SV3-6Fin14:15AFC LEOPARDS - KARIOBANGI SHARKS1-1Fin14:30SCANZOROSCIATE - AMBROSIANA0-0Fin14:30SONDRIO CALCIO - COMO0-1Fin14:30DARFO BOARIO - MANTOVA1-1Fin14:30CARAVAGGIO - PONTE SAN PIETRO2-1Fin14:30CASTELFIDARDO - CAMPOBASSO1-3Fin14:30CALVINA - ADRENSE2-2Fin14:30VIRTUS BERGAMO - OLGINATESE1-0Fin14:30FRANCAVILLA - POMIGLIANO3-1Fin14:30VIS ARTENA - FLAMINIA2-1Fin14:30LATINA - SSD ALBALONGA1-2Fin14:30OSTIA MARE - ASD LANUSEI0-1Fin14:30APRILIA - LATTE DOLCE1-0Fin14:30TEAM ALTAMURA - SAVOIA0-0Fin14:30GELBISON CILENTO - BITONTO0-2Fin14:30SAMMAURESE - JESINA1-1Fin14:30CASTROVILLARI - ACIREALE1-1Fin14:30VV VENLO - FC GRONINGEN0-0Fin14:30BORGOSESIA - PRO DRONERO5-1Fin14:30FC KRASNODAR - FC UFA1-1Fin14:30LIENDEN - AFC0-3Fin14:30TS GALAXY - VASCO DA GAMA1-1Fin14:30EMMEN - FEYENOORD1-4Fin14:30SCD LIGORNA - SESTRI LEVANTE3-2Fin14:30IGEA VIRTUS - LOCRI1-1Fin14:30PORTICI - BARI0-3Fin14:30INVERUNO - BOLGARO TORINESE2-0Fin14:30NOCERINA - MESSINA0-1Fin14:30US PALMESE - CITTANOVESE1-3Fin14:30ROCCELLA - ROTONDA1-0Fin14:30DUNDEE FC - RANGERS1-1Fin14:30SCHALKE 04 (AM) - ASC DORTMUND0-3Fin14:30TUS ERNDTEBRUCK - SV SCHERMBECK0-0Fin14:30BERGISCH GLADBACH - BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN2-1Fin14:30FC BRUNNINGHAUSEN - HOLZWICKEDER2-2Fin14:30TUS ENNEPETAL - LR AHLEN0-1Fin14:30TSG SPROCKHOVEL - SF SIEGEN3-3Fin14:30DUEREN - SV BREINIG1-1Fin14:30CERCLE BRUGES - ANTWERP0-3Fin14:30GELA - MARSALA2-2Fin14:30HARTBERG - WACKER INNSBRUCK2-2Fin14:30MATTERSBURG - AUSTRIA WIEN2-1Fin14:30SHABAIL - FK QABALA0-0Fin14:30XANTHI - OLYMPIAKOS1-1Fin14:30CRETEIL - FC DE LIMONEST1-1Fin(Pe)14:30NOVARA - LUCCHESE2-2Fin14:30JUVENTUS U23 - PISA1-3Fin14:30TROINA - SANCATALDESE2-0Fin14:30SAMBENEDETTESE - SUDTIROL1-0Fin14:30CITTA DI MESSINA - AP TURRIS1-0Fin14:30PIACENZA - ARZACHENA3-1Fin14:30CAVESE - POTENZA1-1Fin14:30CARRARESE - PISTOIESE2-1Fin14:30AREZZO - ALESSANDRIA1-1Fin14:45PARIS FC (W) - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)1-3Fin14:45SSV MERTEN - SIEGBURGER SV 041-1Fin14:45DJK BW FRIESDORF - VFL ALFTER1-0Fin15:00UDINESE - ATALANTA1-3Fin15:00FC BOCHOLT - SC DUSSELDORF WEST2-0Fin15:00PARMA CALCIO 1913 - CHIEVO VERONA1-1Fin15:00CREMONESE - CITTADELLA0-0Fin15:00SPVG SCHONNEBECK - VELBERT1-3Fin15:00BENGALURU FC - MUMBAI CITY FC1-1Fin15:00UNION NETTETAL - SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG0-3Fin15:00SC VELBERT - SW ESSEN1-1Fin15:00EMPOLI - BOLOGNA2-1Fin15:00FIDELIS ANDRIA - NOLA0-0Fin15:00CAILUNGO - COSMOS0-0Fin15:00VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA - FAETANO1-3Fin15:00SAN GIOVANNI - TRE PENNE GALAZZANO0-3Fin15:00VFB HILDEN - FC KLEVE2-0Fin15:00WINTERTHUR - WIL0-0Fin15:00SARNESE 1926 - CITTA DI FASANO0-1Fin15:00AZ PICERNO ASD - SORRENTO5-0Fin15:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID - ITIHAD TANGER1-2Fin15:00LIVORNO - FOGGIA3-1Fin15:00TURU DUSSELDORF - FSV DUISBURG0-0Fin15:00EVERTON (W) - BRISTOL CITY FC (W)0-2Fin15:00INTER ZAPRESIC - DINAMO ZAGREB0-2Fin15:00RUPEL BOOM - ROYAL KNOKKE FC1-0Fin15:00FC LIEGE - EENDRACHT AALST3-1Fin15:00READING (W) - LIVERPOOL (W)2-2Fin15:00ANORTHOSIS - DOXA KATOKOPIA3-1Fin15:00STRASBOURG - CAEN2-2Fin15:00SETE - RODEZ AVEYRON2-0Fin15:00THAON - VALENCIENNES3-3Fin(Ex)15:00CHALLANS - NIORT0-1Fin15:15SANTA LUCIA F.C. - VITTORIOSA STARS0-0Fin15:15TUS HALTERN - WESTFALIA RHYNERN3-1Fin15:30BRIGHTON AND HOVE ALBION (W) - CHELSEA LADIES (W)0-4Fin15:30GYIRMOT - KAPOSVARI0-1Fin15:30GORNIK ZABRZE - MIEDZ LEGNICA1-3Fin15:30FC MONHEIM - TSV MEERBUSCH2-2Fin15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 961-1Fin15:45VFL VICHTTAL - VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER2-0Fin16:00ANADIA - AD NOGUEIRENSE2-2Fin16:00ALVERCA - TORREENSE1-2Fin16:00SINTRENSE - VILAFRANQUENSE1-0Fin16:00CD ALCAINS - LOURES2-3Fin16:00OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL - GD PENICHE1-1Fin16:00FATIMA - BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO1-2Fin16:00SERTANENSE - 1-2Fin16:00FELGUEIRAS 1932 - VIZELA0-3Fin16:00MARIA DA FONTE - MERELINENSE1-4Fin16:00GDU TORCATENSE - AD OLIVEIRENSE1-2Fin16:00TROFENSE - 2-0Fin16:00AD FAFE - PEDRAS SALGADAS2-0Fin16:00 - AD LIMIANOS3-0Fin16:00PAREDES - AMARANTE FC0-1Fin16:00FC PEDRAS RUBRAS - RD AGUEDA0-3Fin16:00CADIZ - RAYO MAJADAHONDA1-0Fin16:00MONTALEGRE - SC MIRANDELA0-1Fin16:00LUGANO - SION2-2Fin16:00GRASSHOPPERS - LUZERN2-3Fin16:00ALEKSANDRIYA - VERES1-2Fin16:00ALUMINIJ - NK CELJE4-1Fin16:00ASTRA GIURGIU - CONCORDIA CHIAJNA3-1Fin16:00LOUROSA - 5-1Fin16:00PENALVA CASTELO - CINFAES1-2Fin16:00COIMBROES - LUSITANO FC0-0Fin16:00GAFANHA - GONDOMAR0-2Fin16:00LECA - ESPINHO0-1Fin16:00BASEL - FC ZURICH2-0Fin16:00FC CESARENSE - MARITIMO B2-2Fin16:00HIBERNIANS - SENGLEA ATHLETIC2-0Fin16:00MOREIRENSE - SANTA CLARA0-1Fin16:00NACIONAL - BOAVISTA0-0Fin16:00AROUCA - VARZIM0-1Fin16:00MONS CALPE SC - COLLEGE EUROPA FC1-2Fin16:00YEOVIL TOWN (W) - WEST HAM UNITED (W)0-5Fin16:00ARS MARTINHO - GIL VICENTE4-2Fin16:00LOMMEL - ST. GILLOISE0-2Fin16:00FC COPENHAGEN - ESBJERG FB3-0Fin16:00BRAGA B - MAFRA6-1Fin16:00FC ORDINO - LUSITANOS1-3Fin16:00REDONDENSE - CASA PIA0-7Fin16:00VILAVERDENSE FC - CHAVES B2-2Fin16:00OLIVEIRENSE - PACOS FERREIRA1-2Fin16:00OLHANENSE - FERREIRAS5-0Fin16:00SANTA IRIA - ARC OLEIROS1-1Fin16:00REAL - ORIENTAL2-0Fin16:00AMORA FC - ARMACENENSES1-1Fin16:00LOULETANO - VASCO DA GAMA2-0Fin16:00MOURA ATLETICO CLUBE - SACAVENENSE2-2Fin16:15OFI CRETE - PANATHINAIKOS3-1Fin16:15HUESCA - REAL MADRID0-1Fin16:30MATERA - RENDE3-1Fin16:30VIBONESE - ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA1-1Fin16:30FK NEFTCHI - SUMQAYIT0-0Fin16:30PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD - SLAVIA SOFIA2-0Fin16:30CD TERUEL - ESPANYOL B0-4Fin16:30PRO PATRIA - ASDC GOZZANO1-1Fin16:30NAVALCARNERO - CF SALMANTINO1-1Fin16:30WILLIAMSVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB - AFRICA SPORTS0-1Fin16:30CASERTANA - AC MONOPOLI0-1Fin16:30BISCEGLIE - CATANIA1-0Fin16:45NAC BREDA - VITESSE2-1Fin17:00BARAKALDO - RS GIMNASTICA1-0Fin17:00BACKA PALANKA - VOJVODINA0-0Fin17:00UNIAO DA MADEIRA - SANJOANENSE1-1Fin17:00PROLETER - CUKARICKI0-0Fin17:00RAD BEOGRAD - PARTIZAN BEOGRAD0-3Fin17:00RACING SANTANDER - SD LEIOA2-0Fin17:00IZARRA - SD GERNIKA3-2Fin17:00LINENSE - RECREATIVO HUELVA2-0Fin17:00LEONESA - GUIJUELO1-0Fin17:00PONTEVEDRA - AD UNION ADARVE3-1Fin17:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - FENERBAHCE3-0Fin17:00RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM - HASSANIA AGADIR0-1Fin17:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU - CONQUENSE3-0Fin17:00UP LANGREO - TUDELANO2-0Fin17:00BADALONA - BARCELONA B1-2Fin17:00MIRANDES - LOGRONES1-0Fin17:00ESKISEHIRSPOR - ALTAY1-0Fin17:00APOEL NICOSIA - NEA SALAMIS4-0Fin17:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-0Fin17:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FAR RABAT1-0Fin17:00SPARTA PRAGUE - TEPLICE0-1Fin17:00FLAMURTARI - LACI1-0Fin17:00NEWCASTLE UNITED - WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS1-2Fin17:00LILLE - REIMS1-1Fin17:00ZALAEGERSZEG - BFC SIOFOK6-1Fin17:05ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG - RUBIN KAZAN1-2Fin17:15CASTELLON - SABADELL0-1Fin17:30HNK GORICA - OSIJEK1-2Fin17:30SIRENS FC - PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC1-0Fin17:30GRAVINA - GRAGNANO1-1Fin18:00LD ALAJUELENSE - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO2-1Fin(Pe)18:00VEJLE BOLDKLUB - BRONDBY1-2Fin18:00GENOA - SPAL 20131-1Fin18:00ANDERLECHT - SPORTING CHARLEROI1-1Fin18:00AALESUND - STABAEK1-1Fin18:00HAPOEL RAANANA - HAPOEL HAIFA0-3Fin18:00ATROMITOS - ARIS SALONICA4-2Fin18:00BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - VFB STUTTGART3-0Fin18:00EL AHLY - TALAEA EL GEISH2-0Fin18:00HERCULES - CF PERALADA1-0Fin18:00SANTA COLOMA - SANT JULIA0-0Fin18:00CARTAGENA - SAN FERNANDO CD2-0Fin18:00LECHIA GDANSK - LEGIA WARSZAWA0-0Fin18:00ELCHE - SPORTING GIJON0-0Fin18:30REAL SOCIEDAD - VALLADOLID1-2Fin18:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - CATANZARO0-1Fin18:30PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - LARISA2-1Fin18:30PONTEDERA - PRO PIACENZA2-1Fin18:30ALBISSOLA - ENTELLA0-1Fin18:35VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - RIO AVE3-2Fin19:00UD CORNELLA - VILLARREAL B2-0Fin19:15MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-0Fin20:00LUGO - LAS PALMAS4-2Fin20:00REAL POTOSI - ROYAL PARI1-2Fin20:00GENT - EUPEN2-0Fin20:30RIVER PLATE - BOCA JUNIORS1-1Fin(Ex)20:30SICULA LEONZIO - REGGINA1-2Fin20:30AC MILAN - TORINO0-0Fin20:30ZARAGOZA - CORDOBA0-0Fin20:45REAL BETIS - RAYO VALLECANO2-0Fin21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - UNION DE SUNCHALES2-1Fin21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - ATLETICO PARANA5-1Fin21:00MONTEGO BAY UTD FC - TIVOLI GARDENS0-0Fin21:00PORTMORE UNITED - HARBOUR VIEW1-1Fin21:00MOUNT PLEASANT - UWI FC2-0Fin21:00BENEVENTO - HELLAS VERONA0-1Fin21:00GUANACASTECA - ADR JICARAL1-1Fin21:00CASD CAMIONEROS - DOUGLAS HAIG0-0Fin21:00DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA4-0Fin21:00DEPORTIVO ARMENIO - VICTORIANO ARENAS1-2Fin21:00SPORTING CP - AVES4-1Fin21:00CRUCERO DEL NORTE - SAN MARTIN DE FORMOSA2-2Fin21:00SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU1-0Fin22:00GIMNASIA MENDOZA - ATLETICO RAFAELA2-1Fin22:15SAN JOSE - ORIENTE PETROLERO5-0Fin23:00CAVALIER SC - RENO0-0Fin23:00CD OLIMPIA - CD MOTAGUA0-2Fin23:20ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - ALDOSIVI1-2Fin23:30SANTA TECLA FC - CD AGUILA2-0Fin23:35GIMNASIA LP - HURACAN2-2Fin00:00INSTITUTO - QUILMES1-1Fin00:30GUABIRA - AURORA3-0Fin00:30SAN LORENZO DE ALEM - RACING DE CORDOBA2-0Fin00:30DESTROYERS - BOLIVAR0-2Fin01:00WATERHOUSE - DUNBEHOLDEN2-1Fin01:00CLUB XELAJU - CSD COMUNICACIONES2-0Fin01:30RACING CLUB - SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN1-0Fin01:45CF AMERICA - PUMAS6-1Fin13:30CHARITOISE US - BOURGES FOOT0-0Post13:30VFB AUERBACH - RW ERFURT0-0Post14:00ESPERANCE - CLUB AFRICAIN0-0Post14:00OLDENBURG - HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0Post14:00WIGRY SUWALKI - ODRA OPOLE0-0Post14:30HAMMER SPVGG - GUTERSLOH0-0Post14:30FC EINTRACHT RHEINE - FC GIEVENBECK0-0Post14:30OLBIA - SIENA0-0Abd14:30BUDONI - AVELLINO0-0Post19:00BASTIA - SAINT OMER0-0Post23:20BOCA JUNIORS - ATLETICO TUCUMAN0-0Post01:30ROSARIO CENTRAL - RIVER PLATE0-0Post

AH MES TECH



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R1619 Sep 2012AH MES TECH0-3KOPER
R1618 Sep 2013AH MES TECH0-5OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
205 Apr 2014NK VERZEJ16:00AH MES TECH
212 Apr 2014AH MES TECH16:30SMARTNO 1928
216 Apr 2014ALUMINIJ16:30AH MES TECH
219 Apr 2014AH MES TECH17:00RADOMLJE
203 May 2014AH MES TECH17:00SAMPION CELJE
224 Aug 2014GARMIN SENCUR17:00AH MES TECH
207 Sep 2014ALUMINIJ16:30AH MES TECH
211 Apr 2015AH MES TECH16:30SMARTNO 1928
218 Apr 2015NK DOB16:30AH MES TECH
225 Apr 2015AH MES TECH17:00ND TRIGLAV
202 May 2015ALUMINIJ17:00AH MES TECH
209 May 2015AH MES TECH17:00KRSKO POSAVJE
216 May 2015DRAVINJA SLOVENSKO KONJICE17:00AH MES TECH
223 May 2015AH MES TECH17:00GARMIN SENCUR
230 May 2015NK VERZEJ17:00AH MES TECH
208 Aug 2015NK DOB18:00AH MES TECH
215 Aug 2015AH MES TECH17:30ALUMINIJ
222 Aug 2015TOLMIN17:00AH MES TECH
226 Mar 2016ALUMINIJ16:00AH MES TECH
202 Apr 2016AH MES TECH16:00ND TRIGLAV
209 Apr 2016DRAVA PTUJ16:30AH MES TECH
216 Apr 2016AH MES TECH16:30RADOMLJE
223 Apr 2016TOLMIN17:00AH MES TECH
230 Apr 2016AH MES TECH17:00ZARICA KRANJ
207 May 2016GARMIN SENCUR19:00AH MES TECH
214 May 2016NK VERZEJ17:00AH MES TECH
221 May 2016AH MES TECH17:00NK DOB
214 Aug 2016ND TRIGLAV2-1AH MES TECH
220 Aug 2016AH MES TECH3-3NK DOB
227 Aug 2016DRAVA PTUJ1-3AH MES TECH
203 Sep 2016AH MES TECH5-0BRDA
211 Sep 2016ZARICA KRANJ2-3AH MES TECH
224 Sep 2016AH MES TECH3-0NK VERZEJ
202 Oct 2016NK KRKA0-1AH MES TECH
207 Oct 2016ZAVRC1-1AH MES TECH
215 Oct 2016AH MES TECH1-0ND TRIGLAV
222 Oct 2016NK DOB3-1AH MES TECH
229 Oct 2016AH MES TECH1-0DRAVA PTUJ
212 Nov 2016AH MES TECH3-0ZARICA KRANJ
219 Nov 20160-0AH MES TECH
227 Nov 2016BRDA1-2AH MES TECH
218 Mar 2017NK VERZEJ1-0AH MES TECH
226 Mar 2017AH MES TECH1-2NK KRKA
201 Apr 2017AH MES TECH2-0ZARICA KRANJ
209 Apr 2017BRDA1-3AH MES TECH
215 Apr 2017AH MES TECH0-0DRAVA PTUJ
222 Apr 2017NK KRKA0-2AH MES TECH
229 Apr 2017AH MES TECH1-0BREZICE
213 May 2017NK DOB2-2ANKARAN HRVATINI
220 May 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI3-3ND TRIGLAV
227 May 2017NK VERZEJ4-0ANKARAN HRVATINI
RPO01 Jun 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI18:00ALUMINIJ
RPO04 Jun 2017ALUMINIJ17:00ANKARAN HRVATINI
IFC26 Jun 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI0-10LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
115 Jul 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI0-0ND TRIGLAV
122 Jul 2017RUDAR VELENJE3-1ANKARAN HRVATINI
IFC26 Jul 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI1-7KARABUKSPOR
130 Jul 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI1-3DOMZALE
106 Aug 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI1-5MARIBOR
113 Aug 2017KRSKO POSAVJE2-2ANKARAN HRVATINI
120 Aug 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI1-3OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
126 Aug 2017NK CELJE4-1ANKARAN HRVATINI
IFC05 Sep 2017LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW4-1ANKARAN HRVATINI
109 Sep 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI0-2GORICA
116 Sep 2017ALUMINIJ1-1ANKARAN HRVATINI
123 Sep 2017ND TRIGLAV1-3ANKARAN HRVATINI
130 Sep 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI0-3RUDAR VELENJE
114 Oct 2017DOMZALE6-0ANKARAN HRVATINI
121 Oct 2017MARIBOR1-0ANKARAN HRVATINI
128 Oct 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI1-1KRSKO POSAVJE
105 Nov 2017OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA1-0ANKARAN HRVATINI
118 Nov 2017ANKARAN HRVATINI1-2NK CELJE
125 Nov 2017GORICA2-2ANKARAN HRVATINI
120 Feb 2018ANKARAN HRVATINI1-1ALUMINIJ
124 Feb 2018ANKARAN HRVATINI2-0ND TRIGLAV
106 Mar 2018ANKARAN HRVATINI0-4DOMZALE
110 Mar 2018ANKARAN HRVATINI0-3MARIBOR
113 Mar 2018KRSKO POSAVJE1-1ANKARAN HRVATINI
118 Mar 2018ANKARAN HRVATINI0-3OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
131 Mar 2018NK CELJE15:00ANKARAN HRVATINI
112 Apr 2018RUDAR VELENJE2-3ANKARAN HRVATINI
115 Apr 2018ALUMINIJ1-1ANKARAN HRVATINI