15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - CHELMSFORD1-190+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-390+16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITED4-190+16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00TRURO CITY - WELLING UNITED1-290+16:00WIGAN ATHLETIC - NOTTINGHAM FOREST2-290+16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-171'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-074'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-059'17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-0Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-1Half Time17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-0Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-1Half Time17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-2Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-045+17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-2Half Time17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE1-028'17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-029'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-113'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-013'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-012'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-116'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-114'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
A30 Jan 2012SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN0-2ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A08 Feb 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA2-1SPORTIVO BELGRANO
A11 Feb 2012TALLERES2-1ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A16 Feb 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA2-0CRUCERO DEL NORTE
A19 Feb 2012CENTRAL NORTE DE SALTA1-0ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A27 Feb 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA1-1GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA
A04 Mar 2012UNION DE SUNCHALES2-2ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A2A12 Mar 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA2-2UNION DE SUNCHALES
A2A18 Mar 2012JUVENTUD ANTONIANA2-1ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A2A29 Mar 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA1-4CD LIBERTAD
A2A01 Apr 2012CENTRAL NORTE DE SALTA1-3ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A2A09 Apr 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA2-2GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA
A2A15 Apr 2012TIRO FEDERAL0-1ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A19 Aug 2012TIRO FEDERAL1-1ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A26 Aug 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA0-2DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN
A02 Sep 2012CENTRAL NORTE DE SALTA0-0ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A09 Sep 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA0-1TALLERES
A17 Sep 2012SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-2ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A24 Sep 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA0-1GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA
A07 Oct 2012SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN1-1ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A14 Oct 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA0-1JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
A20 Oct 2012CENTRAL CORDOBA1-1ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A25 Oct 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA0-0RACING DE CORDOBA
A28 Oct 2012GUARANI ANTONIO FRANCO0-0ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A05 Nov 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA1-3CD LIBERTAD
A12 Nov 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA0-0TIRO FEDERAL
A18 Nov 2012DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN2-1ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA
A26 Nov 2012ALUMNI DE VILLA MARIA1-0CENTRAL NORTE DE SALTA