10:30PSMS - MITRA KUKARSched11:00SPAIN U17 - FAROE ISLANDS - U17Sched12:00AZERBAIJAN - U17 - NORWAY U17Sched13:30PERSELA LAMONGAN - BARITO PUTERASched13:30PSIS - SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANGSched14:00CZECH REPUBLIC U17 - ALBANIA - U17Sched14:30FC STK 1914 SAMORIN - FK POPRADSched15:00DINAMO ZAGREB U19 - FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA U19Sched15:00HOFFENHEIM U19 - LYON U19Sched16:00NITRA - LIPTOVSKY MIKULASSched16:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - CHENNAIYIN FCSched16:30MARIBOR - DOMZALESched16:30MICHALOVCE - LIPANYSched17:00GKS KATOWICE - GARBARNIASched17:00PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - AL SADDSched18:00ADMIRA MODLING U19 - ANDERLECHT U19Sched18:00PARNU JK VAPRUS - FLORA TALLINNSched18:30TADJENANT - USM BEL ABBESSched18:55YOUNG BOYS - VALENCIASched18:55AEK ATHENS - BAYERN MUNICHSched19:00HELSINGBORG - HALMSTADS BKSched19:00DJURGAARDEN (W) - LINKOEPINGS FC (W)Sched19:00AALESUND - VIKINGSched19:00FK SENICA - DUNAJSKA STREDASched20:00UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - SPORT BOYSSched20:00ALLEROD FK (W) - SUNDBY (W)Sched20:30AC MONOPOLI - CATANIASched20:30ACASSUSO - CA SAN MIGUELSched20:30CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - SAN TELMOSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45LINCOLN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45BURY - NEWPORT COUNTYSched20:45SWINDON TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45FOREST GREEN ROVERS - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45STEVENAGE - PORT VALESched20:45WREXHAM - HARROGATESched20:45MAIDENHEAD UTD - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched20:45DUNDEE FC - HEARTSSched20:45SOUTHEND UNITED - WALSALLSched20:45OXFORD CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched20:45HALIFAX TOWN - WARRINGTONSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45MORECAMBE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45BRISTOL ROVERS - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45BIRMINGHAM CITY - READINGSched20:45MILLWALL - WIGAN ATHLETICSched20:45QUEENS PARK RANGERS - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - STOKE CITYSched20:45SWANSEA CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - ROCHDALESched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - OXFORD UNITEDSched20:45NORWICH CITY - ASTON VILLASched20:45SHREWSBURY TOWN - BARNSLEYSched20:45PORTSMOUTH - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SUNDERLANDSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - GILLINGHAMSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45BLACKPOOL - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched20:45LUTON TOWN - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched21:00REAL MADRID - VIKTORIA PLZENSched21:00ROMA - CSKA MOSCOWSched21:00HOFFENHEIM - LYONSched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - JUVENTUSSched21:00AJAX - BENFICASched21:00SHAKHTAR DONETSK - MANCHESTER CITYSched22:00SAN MARTIN DE FORMOSA - CRUCERO DEL NORTESched22:30COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - REAL GARCILASOSched00:15CS ALAGOANO - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched00:30RIVER PLATE - GREMIOSched01:00GIMNASIA Y TIRO - CA CHACO FOR EVERSched02:00SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIA - JUVENTUD ANTONIANASched02:45SANTA FE - DEPORTIVO CALISched03:00ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA - DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMANSched03:30UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES - SPORT ROSARIOSched04:06PACHUCA - MONTERREYSched20:30CATANZARO - REGGINA0-0Post

ALTONAER 93



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
HAM29 Jul 2016ALTONAER 932-2TUS DASSENDORF
HAM05 Aug 2016HSV BARMBEK UHLENHORST3-0ALTONAER 93
HAM14 Aug 2016ALTONAER 932-1
HAM21 Aug 2016SV HALSTENBEK RELLINGEN0-2ALTONAER 93
HAM28 Aug 2016ALTONAER 932-1
HAM02 Sep 2016VICTORIA HAMBURG2-2ALTONAER 93
HAM11 Sep 2016ALTONAER 930-0
HAM18 Sep 2016NIENDORFER TSV1-3ALTONAER 93
HAM25 Sep 2016ALTONAER 934-3SV RUGENBERGEN
HAM02 Oct 2016CONCORDIA HAMBURG3-2ALTONAER 93
HAM09 Oct 2016ALTONAER 932-0SV CURSLACK NEUENGAMME
HAM16 Oct 2016CONDOR HAMBURG1-4ALTONAER 93
HAM23 Oct 2016ALTONAER 933-0VFL PINNEBERG
HAM30 Oct 20163-0ALTONAER 93
HAM06 Nov 2016BSV BUXTEHUDE0-6ALTONAER 93
HAM13 Nov 2016ALTONAER 935-2WEDELER TSV
HAM20 Nov 2016TSV BUCHHOLZ1-1ALTONAER 93
HAM26 Nov 2016TUS DASSENDORF0-1ALTONAER 93
HAM04 Dec 2016ALTONAER 932-0HSV BARMBEK UHLENHORST
HAM10 Feb 2017TUS OSDORF2-0ALTONAER 93
HAM19 Feb 2017ALTONAER 933-1SV HALSTENBEK RELLINGEN
HAM26 Feb 2017KF KOSOVA1-7ALTONAER 93
HAM05 Mar 2017ALTONAER 935-1VICTORIA HAMBURG
HAM10 Mar 2017FC SUEDERELBE1-2ALTONAER 93
HAM26 Mar 2017SV RUGENBERGEN0-1ALTONAER 93
HAM02 Apr 2017ALTONAER 930-0CONCORDIA HAMBURG
HAM08 Apr 2017SV CURSLACK NEUENGAMME2-2ALTONAER 93
HAM17 Apr 2017ALTONAER 932-1CONDOR HAMBURG
HAM23 Apr 2017VFL PINNEBERG1-1ALTONAER 93
HAM26 Apr 2017ALTONAER 931-1NIENDORFER TSV
HAM04 May 2017ALTONAER 931-1FC TURKIYE WHILELMSBURG
HAM07 May 2017ALTONAER 931-1BSV BUXTEHUDE
HAM12 May 2017WEDELER TSV2-1ALTONAER 93
HAM19 May 2017ALTONAER 932-3TSV BUCHHOLZ
28 May 2017BREMER SV0-1ALTONAER 93
31 May 2017EINTRACHT NORTHEIM0-1ALTONAER 93
03 Jun 2017ALTONAER 930-0EUTIN 08
RN30 Jul 2017ALTONAER 931-2TSV HAVELSE
IFC01 Aug 2017ALTONAER 933-3WEST HAM UNITED
RN06 Aug 2017FC HANSA LUNEBURG1-2ALTONAER 93
RN13 Aug 2017ALTONAER 931-2OLDENBURG
RN19 Aug 2017BSV REHDEN2-3ALTONAER 93
RN28 Aug 2017LUBECK2-1ALTONAER 93
IFC03 Sep 2017ALTONAER 930-3HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
RN09 Sep 2017ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG2-0ALTONAER 93
RN17 Sep 2017ALTONAER 930-3EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN20 Sep 2017ALTONAER 930-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN24 Sep 2017FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER0-1ALTONAER 93
RN01 Oct 2017ALTONAER 930-3VFL HILDESHEIM
RN07 Oct 2017SSV JEDDELOH2-1ALTONAER 93
RN15 Oct 2017ALTONAER 931-3SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL
RN22 Oct 2017WOLFSBURG II6-1ALTONAER 93
RN04 Nov 2017HAMBURGER SV II2-0ALTONAER 93
RN12 Nov 2017ALTONAER 931-5ST. PAULI II
RN18 Nov 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0ALTONAER 93
RN26 Nov 2017ALTONAER 930-1FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN11 Mar 2018EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT0-2ALTONAER 93
RN14 Mar 2018BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-0ALTONAER 93
RN21 Mar 2018ALTONAER 930-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN25 Mar 2018VFL HILDESHEIM1-1ALTONAER 93
RN02 Apr 2018OLDENBURG14:00ALTONAER 93