10:15SARAWAK FA - FELDA UNITEDSched11:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - KHIMKISched11:00SKA KHABAROVSK - TORPEDO ARMAVIRSched12:00FC UFA - ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIRSched12:00VITESSE - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched12:00SANTA CLARA - AROUCASched13:30MADURA UNITED - PERSERU SERUISched13:30PERSITARA JAKARTA - PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDASched13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - HANGZHOU GREENTOWNSched13:35TIANJIN SONGJIANG - GUANGZHOU RFSched13:35CHONGQING LIFAN - CHANGCHUN YATAISched13:35SHANDONG LUNENG - SHANGHAI SIPG FCSched13:35JIANGSU SAINTY - GUIZHOU RENHESched14:00TOMSK - FAKEL VORONEZHSched15:00KEDAH - TERENGGANUSched16:00TYUMEN - BALTIKASched16:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched17:00MORDOVYA SARANSK - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNYSched17:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG - GENOASched17:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - TRABZONSPORSched17:30AVANGARD KURSK - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched17:30ROTALIANA CALCIO - CAGLIARISched17:30TURKEY - U19 - ENGLAND - U19Sched17:45LEVSKI SOFIA - FC VADUZSched17:55SHKUPI SKOPJE - RANGERSSched18:00WIPPTAL - SASSUOLOSched18:00UNION BERLIN - NORWICH CITYSched18:00FC KRASNODAR II - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched18:00BUDAPEST HONVED - RABOTNICKISched18:00VALETTA FC - KUKESISched18:00UDINESE - GORICASched18:00HJK HELSINKI - VIKINGUR GOTUSched18:00GRASSHOPPERS - ATROMITOSSched18:00LES HERBIERS - ANGERSSched18:00NACIONAL - SPORTING CP BSched18:30CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADSched18:30LUZERN - RAPPERSWILSched18:30FC COLOGNE - WATFORDSched19:00DE GRAAFSCHAP - AL KHORSched19:00TUDELANO - EIBARSched19:00ZULTE WAREGEM - HAPOEL HAIFASched19:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - SPARTAK MOSCOW IISched19:00VILLARREAL - HERCULESSched19:00BESIKTAS - READINGSched19:00HAPOEL BEER SHEVA - FLORA TALLINNSched19:00INGOLSTADT II - BAYERN MUNICH (AM)Sched19:00APOEL NICOSIA - SUDUVASched19:00MALMO FF - Sched19:30ADO DEN HAAG - DORDRECHTSched19:30FRANCE - U19 - UKRAINE - U19Sched19:30OOSTENDE - ROESELARESched20:00LINENSE - BRISTOL CITYSched20:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:00COBH RAMBLERS - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:00TNS - SHKENDIJA 79Sched20:00MARITIMO - LOULETANOSched20:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:15VIDEOTON FEHERVAR - F91 DUDELANGESched20:30STENHOUSEMUIR - ALBION ROVERSSched20:30CRAWLEY TOWN - IPSWICH TOWNSched20:30SHEFFIELD FC - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:30STOCKSBRIDGE PARK STEELS - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:30FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - FK SPARTAKSSched20:30SHEFFIELD FC - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:45COWDENBEATH - INVERNESS CTSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - PETERHEADSched20:45FALKIRK - FORFAR ATHLETICSched20:45ANNAN ATHLETIC - BERWICK RANGERSSched20:45ST. MIRREN - SPARTANSSched20:45HAMILTON ACADEMICAL - LIVINGSTONSched20:45MOTHERWELL - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:45DUMBARTON - QUEENS PARKSched20:45MONTROSE - EAST FIFESched20:45QUEEN OF SOUTH - CLYDESched20:45PARTICK THISTLE - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched20:45MURCIA - SEVILLASched20:45BROMLEY - CRYSTAL PALACESched20:45MORECAMBE - BOLTON WANDERERSSched20:45ALLOA ATHLETIC - ARBROATHSched20:45WALSALL - ASTON VILLASched20:45STIRLING ALBION - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched20:45ROSS COUNTY - DUNDEE UNITEDSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - BRENTFORDSched21:00CRUSADERS - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADSched21:00LEGIA WARSZAWA - CORK CITYSched21:00VELEZ SARSFIELD - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGOSched21:30PORTIMONENSE - FC PORTOSched22:503 DE FEBRERO - GENERAL DIAZSched00:15AVAI FC - ATLETICO GOSched00:30CARACAS - SPORT HUANCAYOSched01:00NACIONAL ASUNCION - OLIMPIA ASUNCIONSched01:30VILA NOVA - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched01:30SAMPAIO CORREA - JUVENTUDESched02:10VILLA DALMINE - CD UAI URQUIZASched02:30GUARANI SP - FIGUEIRENSESched02:45LANUS - ATLETICO JUNIORSched

ALBIREX NIIGATA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
SL10 Feb 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA3-2SINGAPORE AF
SL17 Feb 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA4-1TANJONG PAGAR UNITED
SL01 Mar 2012WOODLANDS WELLINGTON0-1ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL11 Mar 2012BRUNEI DPMM2-1ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL18 Mar 2012HARIMAU MUDA0-0ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL25 Mar 2012HOME UNITED4-2ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL06 Apr 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA1-2BALESTIER KHALSA
SL13 Apr 2012HOUGANG UNITED FC1-2ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL19 Apr 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA1-0TAMPINES ROVERS
SL26 Apr 2012GEYLANG UNITED0-0ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL06 May 2012YOUNG LIONS1-1ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL11 May 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA1-0GOMBAK UNITED
SL17 Jun 2012SINGAPORE AF3-4ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL21 Jun 2012TANJONG PAGAR UNITED0-2ALBIREX NIIGATA
QF02 Jul 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA1-2TAMPINES ROVERS
QF06 Jul 2012TAMPINES ROVERS2-0ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL11 Jul 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA2-0WOODLANDS WELLINGTON
SL18 Jul 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA2-0BRUNEI DPMM
SL22 Jul 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA1-0HARIMAU MUDA
SL23 Aug 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA0-0HOME UNITED
SL16 Sep 2012BALESTIER KHALSA1-0ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL20 Sep 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA2-3HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL26 Sep 2012TAMPINES ROVERS3-4ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL20 Oct 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA1-1GEYLANG UNITED
SL27 Oct 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA2-2YOUNG LIONS
SL04 Nov 2012GOMBAK UNITED0-0ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL22 Feb 2013HARIMAU MUDA0-1ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL01 Mar 2013ALBIREX NIIGATA2-1HOME UNITED
SL08 Mar 2013HOUGANG UNITED FC0-1ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL11 Mar 2013ALBIREX NIIGATA2-1BRUNEI DPMM
SL20 Mar 2013YOUNG LIONS0-1ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL26 Mar 2013WOODLANDS WELLINGTON2-1ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL02 Apr 2013ALBIREX NIIGATA1-1TANJONG PAGAR UNITED
SL12 Apr 2013GEYLANG UNITED2-2ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL19 Apr 2013ALBIREX NIIGATA1-2TAMPINES ROVERS
SL23 Apr 2013BALESTIER KHALSA0-1ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL07 May 2013ALBIREX NIIGATA1-0HARIMAU MUDA
SL10 May 2013WARRIORS FC2-3ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL17 May 2013HOME UNITED1-0ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL24 May 2013ALBIREX NIIGATA2-1HOUGANG UNITED FC