07:00SYDNEY FC (W) - MELBOURNE CITY (W)0-2Fin08:00BRISBANE OLYMPIC UNITED - LIONS FCSched09:30NEROCA FC - MOHUN BAGANSched11:00UMRANIYESPOR - ESKISEHIRSPORSched11:00FC COLOGNE (W) - FRANKFURT (W)Sched11:00SC SAND (W) - WERDER BREMEN (W)Sched11:30BURSASPOR - YENI MALATYASPORSched11:30KARABUKSPOR - AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPORSched11:30GRANADA B - EXTREMADURASched11:30LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - PIRIN BLAGOEVGRADSched11:45URAL - ARARAT MOSCOWSched12:00SPORTING GIJON B - ATHLETIC BILBAO BSched12:00MELILLA - LORCA DEPORTIVASched12:00CD EL QJIDO 2012 - LINENSESched12:00SAN FERNANDO CD - LAS PALMAS ATHLETICSched12:00AD UNION ADARVE - FUENLABRADASched12:00ATLETICO MADRID B - TOLEDOSched12:00RATCHABURI FC - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FCSched12:00UBON UMT FC - PRACHUAP FCSched12:00CELTA VIGO B - CERCEDASched12:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B - PONFERRADINASched12:00MARBELLA - FC JUMILLASched12:00UE OLOT - AT. BALEARESSched12:00REAL SOCIEDAD - LEVANTESched12:00FC UFA - VENTSPILSSched12:00HELSINGOR - AC HORSENSSched12:00KAPAZ PFC - INTER BAKUSched12:00SEVILLA B - ALMERIASched12:00SABADELL - PENA DEPORTIVASched12:00ZARAGOZA B - HERCULESSched12:00MALLORCA - ALCOYANOSched12:00SD FORMENTERA - UD CORNELLASched12:00UCAM MURCIA - BETIS BSched12:15REAL - BENFICA BSched12:30STADE TUNISIEN - US BEN GUERDANESched12:30RODA JC KERKRADE - FC UTRECHTSched12:30TORINO - JUVENTUSSched13:00CA BIZERTIN - JS KAIROUANAISESched13:00KARPATY - ZORYASched13:00ESPERANCE SPORTIVE ZARZIS - CS SFAXIENSched13:00ZIRKA - MARIUPOLSched13:00BURIRAM UNITED - BANGKOK GLASSSched13:00NORWICH CITY - IPSWICH TOWNSched13:00RADNICKI NIS - BACKA PALANKASched13:00CHENNAIYIN FC - JAMSHEDPURSched13:00SUKHOTHAI FC - CHIANGRAI UNITEDSched13:30BERLINER AK 07 - VSG ALTGLIENICKESched13:30GAZIANTEP BB - ISTANBULSPORSched13:30FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE - BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGSched13:30DYNAMO DRESDEN - JAHN REGENSBURGSched13:30BRAUNSCHWEIG - UNION BERLINSched13:30NURNBERG - DUISBURGSched14:00AE KARAISKAKIS - APOLLON LARISSASched14:00ACHARNAIKOS FC - APOLLON PONTOU0-3Fin14:00ARIS SALONICA - ANAGENISI KARDITSASSched14:00ERGOTELIS - TRIKALASched14:00DOXA DRAMAS - PANSERRAIKOSSched14:00MSV DUISBURG (W) - SC FREIBURG (W)Sched14:00BAYERN MUNICH (W) - SGS ESSEN (W)Sched14:00FF USV JENA (W) - TURBINE POTSDAM (W)Sched14:00PLATANIAS - PAS GIANNINASched14:00PRESOV - PODBREZOVASched14:00FREIBURG II - VFB STUTTGART IISched14:00CLUB AFRICAIN - ESPERANCESched14:00TRABZONSPOR - ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIRSched14:00ZILINA - RUZOMBEROKSched14:00MICHALOVCE - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched14:00MLADOST LUCANI - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched14:00FK SENICA - DUNAJSKA STREDASched14:00NITRA - TRENCINSched14:00VERIA FC - PANEGIALIOSSched14:00VARDAR SKOPJE - POBEDA JUNIORSched14:00ALBI (W) - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)Sched14:00FC ACADEMY PANDEV - FK SKOPJESched14:00SHKUPI SKOPJE - SHKENDIJA 79Sched14:00RANDERS FC - HOBROSched14:00ANORTHOSIS - ERMIS ARADIPPOUSched14:00MIRASSOL - ITUANOSched14:00PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD - SLAVIA SOFIASched14:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - OSNABRUCKSched14:00PELISTER BITOLA - RABOTNICKISched14:00RW ERFURT - AALENSched14:00HERTHA BERLIN II - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLINSched14:30TRAPANI - PAGANESESched14:30FEYENOORD - HERACLESSched14:30MATERA - ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSASched14:30GUBBIO - PORDENONE CALCIOSched14:30RADNIK BJELJINA - BORAC BANJALUKASched14:30FC TWENTE - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched14:30PISTOIESE - OLBIASched14:30GIANA ERMINIO - SIENASched14:30ARZACHENA - PISASched14:30US GAVORRANO - PIACENZASched14:30PRO PIACENZA - VITERBESESched14:30GENT - KV MECHELENSched14:30AKRAGAS - CATANZAROSched14:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FKSched15:00WATTENSCHEID - KFC UERDINGENSched15:00DINAMO MOSCOW - DINAMO MINSKSched15:00LILLE (W) - FLEURY MEROGIS (W)Sched15:00ASJ SOYAUX (W) - MARSEILLE (W)Sched15:00BORDEAUX (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched15:00BOLOGNA - SASSUOLOSched15:00SSC NAPOLI - SPAL 2013Sched15:00TVAAKERS IF - OREBROSched15:00JONKOPING - FREJSched15:00VASALUNDS IF - HAMMARBYSched15:00FROSINONE - ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898Sched15:00BENEVENTO - CROTONESched15:00DINAMO ZAGREB - HAJDUK SPLITSched15:00NICE - NANTESSched15:00ETOILE DU SAHEL - ETOILE METLAOUISched15:15HAMILTON ACADEMICAL - RANGERSSched15:30ATLETICO DE KOLKATA - MUMBAI CITY FCSched15:30AUGSBURG - VFB STUTTGARTSched15:30FC PORTO B - OLIVEIRENSESched15:30FC VICTORIA ROSPORT - US HOSTERTSched15:30LECHIA GDANSK - PIAST GLIWICESched16:00FAR RABAT - RAJA CASABLANCASched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - PENAFIELSched16:00AS JEUNESSE ESCH - CS FOLA ESCHSched16:00VISEU - NACIONALSched16:00MAT TETOUAN - CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRASched16:00UNIAO DA MADEIRA - SANTA CLARASched16:00BRAGANCA - GDU TORCATENSESched16:00F91 DUDELANGE - UNION TITUS PETANGSched16:00SPORTING COVILHA - LEIXOESSched16:00VARZIM - FAMALICAOSched16:00CORDOBA - GRANADASched16:00SION - LAUSANNESched16:00YOUNG BOYS - THUNSched16:00FC ZURICH - LUZERNSched16:00AARAU - CHIASSOSched16:00FC VADUZ - WOHLENSched16:00DYNAMO KIEV - OLIMPIK DONETSKSched16:00DEMIRSPOR - BOLUSPORSched16:00TUDELANO - OSASUNA BSched16:00US MONDORF LES BAINS - UNA STRASSENSched16:00PEDRAS SALGADAS - VIZELASched16:00ATLETICO ARCOS - MONTALEGRESched16:00CCD MINAS ARGOZELO - C. DE LOBOSSched16:00MERELINENSE - MONDINENSESched16:00CELTIC - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00VILAVERDENSE FC - SC MIRANDELASched16:00AD OLIVEIRENSE - AD FAFESched16:00ARS MARTINHO - AROESSched16:00SIGMA OLOMOUC - VIKTORIA PLZENSched16:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE - UNION LA CALERASched16:00WESTERLO - TUBIZESched16:00FC DIFFERDANGE 03 - UNION ESCH FCSched16:00FC MIDTJYLLAND - FC COPENHAGENSched16:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - A.E. PAPHOSSched16:00AMKAR PERM - DINAMO BATUMISched16:00RM HAMM BENFICA - RACING UNIONSched16:00TROMSO - FK ROSTOVSched16:00RUBIN KAZAN - VALERENGASched16:15ATLETICO MADRID - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched16:15AEK ATHENS - XANTHISched16:15LEVADIAKOS - PANAITOLIKOSSched16:30MOLDE - FC KRASNODARSched16:30SALZBURG - SKN ST. POLTENSched16:30AC MONOPOLI - CATANIASched16:30NAVALCARNERO - RAYO MAJADAHONDASched16:30LUCCHESE - CUNEOSched16:30RENDE - FONDISched16:30SICULA LEONZIO - LECCESched16:30JUVE STABIA - BISCEGLIESched16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - CASERTANASched16:30LEVSKI SOFIA - BOTEV PLOVDIVSched16:45PEC ZWOLLE - AJAXSched17:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU - ONTINYENSched17:00ELCHE - ATLETICO SANGUNTINOSched17:00VILLANOVENSE - BADAJOZSched17:00MERIDA - MURCIASched17:00BADALONA - CF PERALADASched17:00ACS POLI TIMISOARA - CSMS IASISched17:00TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM (W) - VFL WOLFSBURG (W)Sched17:00VITORIA DE SETUBAL - PACOS FERREIRASched17:00MOREIRENSE - CHAVESSched17:00RACING SANTANDER - IZARRASched17:00PENA SPORT - SD LEIOASched17:00PONTEVEDRA - FERROLSched17:00SEGOVIANA - S.S. REYESSched17:00HACKEN - IFK VARNAMOSched17:00MALMO FF - DALKURD FFSched17:00CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA - CORUXO F.C.Sched17:00GUIJUELO - REAL MADRID CASTILLASched17:00LOGRONES - CD LEALTADSched17:00MIRANDES - CD VITORIASched17:00REAL UNION - BURGOSSched17:00LILLE - LYONSched17:00ROCHDALE - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched17:00IFK MARIEHAMN - INTER TURKUSched17:00SLAVEN - CIBALIASched17:00BROMMAPOJKARNA - GEFLESched17:00KASIMPASA - GALATASARAYSched17:30SIROKI BRIJEG - FK SARAJEVOSched17:30BRESCIA - TERNANASched17:30RECREATIVO HUELVA - ECIJASched17:30LEEDS UNITED - BRISTOL CITYSched18:00DEPORTIVO CUENCA - LDU DE QUITOSched18:00AAB AALBORG - BRONDBYSched18:00SPARTA PRAGUE - SLOVAN LIBERECSched18:00BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched18:00CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ - ANTIGUA GUATEMALASched18:00LEONESA - RAYO VALLECANOSched18:00REAL SOCIEDAD B - CUADAL DEPORTIVOSched18:00SPORTING CHARLEROI - STANDARD LIEGESched18:00LECH POZNAN - POGON SZCZECINSched18:00OCK KHOURIBGA - KACM MARRAKECHSched18:00IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA - HAPOEL ASHKELONSched18:00ATALANTA - FIORENTINASched18:00SANARATE - CLUB XELAJUSched18:00NUMANCIA - CADIZSched18:15INVERNESS CT - CRUSADERSSched18:30PONTEDERA - AREZZOSched18:30ESPANYOL - VILLARREALSched18:30ALESSANDRIA - MONZASched18:30CARRARESE - PRATOSched18:30ENPPI - EL ISMAILYSched18:30OLYMPIAKOS - PANIONIOSSched19:00LEONES NEGROS - ATLANTESched19:00TOLUCA - SANTOSSched19:00FC PORTO - RIO AVESched19:30DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - ACADEMIA CANTOLAOSched19:30HAPOEL HAIFA - MACCABI NETANYASched19:45DINAMO BUCURESTI - STEAUA BUCURESTISched20:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEMSched20:00ENVIGADO - ONCE CALDASSched20:00LUGO - BARCELONA BSched20:00JORGE WILSTERMANN - ORIENTE PETROLEROSched20:00ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON - WAASLAND BEVERENSched20:00ROYAL PARI - NACIONAL POTOSISched20:30MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - LIMONSched20:30C.S. CARTAGINES - DEPORTIVA CARMELITASched20:45DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - METROPOLITANOS FCSched20:45REAL BETIS - REAL MADRIDSched20:45AC MILAN - SAMPDORIASched21:00SAO PAULO - SANTOS FCSched21:00MARSEILLE - BORDEAUXSched21:00RIVER PLATE - ATENASSched21:00SPORTIVO PATRIA - GUARANI ANTONIO FRANCOSched21:00RACING - DANUBIOSched21:00DEFENSOR SPORTING - CLUB ATLETICO TORQUESched21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - QUILMESSched21:00ARSENAL SARANDI - HURACANSched21:00SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN - TALLERESSched21:00DEPORTIVO ESPANOL - ALMIRANTE BROWNSched21:00BROWN DE ADROGUE - BOCA UNIDOSSched21:00UNION ACONQUIJA - HURAKAN LAS HERASSched21:00CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO - UNION DE SUNCHALESSched21:00JUVENTUD ANTONIANA - DEPORTIVO MANDIYUSched21:15VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - BRAGASched21:30GUTIERREZ SC - DEPORTIVO MAIPUSched21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLASched22:00O HIGGINS - HUACHIPATOSched22:00SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN - SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTESSched22:00ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA - LEONESSched22:00SD AUCAS - DELFIN SCSched22:00ATLETICO VENEZUELA - ESTUDIANTES DE CARACASSched22:00ALIANZA LIMA - SPORTING CRISTALSched22:00CD AUDAZ - CD SONSONATESched22:00CD AGUILA - LUIS ANGEL FIRPOSched22:00GUADALUPE FC - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched22:00CD FAS - ISIDRO METAPANSched22:15THE STRONGEST - BOLIVARSched22:30CA CHACO FOR EVER - CRUCERO DEL NORTESched23:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - AD MUNICIPAL LIBERIASched23:00PLATENSE FC - CD REAL SOCIEDADSched23:00SPORTIVO LUQUENO - OLIMPIA ASUNCIONSched23:00SANTA TECLA FC - CD DRAGONSSched23:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - ATLETICO RAFAELASched23:15RIVER PLATE - GODOY CRUZSched23:15SPORTIVO BELGRANO - SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIASched23:15AMERICA DE CALI - PATRIOTASSched23:30ATLETICO PARANA - DOUGLAS HAIGSched23:30NACIONAL - CENTRO ATLETICO FENIXSched23:30PONTE PRETA - PALMEIRASSched23:30SAO BENTO - BOTAFOGO SPSched00:00LD ALAJUELENSE - GRECIASched00:00ATLETICO HUILA - ATLETICO JUNIORSched00:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - GIMNASIA Y TIROSched00:00ZAMORA FC - CARABOBO FCSched00:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - SIQUINALASched00:15GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - SPORTIVO LAS PAREJASSched00:30BLOOMING - AURORASched00:30VILLA MITRE - FERRO GENERAL PICOSched00:30UNION ESPANOLA - ANTOFAGASTASched00:30ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADOSched00:30JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO - DEPORTIVO ROCASched01:00VERACRUZ - CF AMERICASched01:00HONDURAS PROGRESO - CD MARATHONSched01:30BANFIELD - BOCA JUNIORSSched02:00MILLONARIOS - ATLETICO NACIONALSched13:00SV MERSEBURG 99 - FSV BARLEBEN 19110-0Post13:30ZFC MEUSELWITZ - ENERGIE COTTBUS0-0Post13:30GERMANIA HALBERSTADT - TSG NEUSTRELITZ0-0Post13:30BFC DYNAMO - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-0Post13:30VFB LEIPZIG - FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN0-0Post14:00VFL PINNEBERG - SV RUGENBERGEN0-0Post14:00ST. PAULI II - SSV JEDDELOH0-0Post14:00SV EICHEDE - SV FRISIA 03 RL0-0Post14:00OLDENBURG - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG0-0Post14:00TSV HAVELSE - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER0-0Post14:00FC HANSA LUNEBURG - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT0-0Post14:00NIENDORFER TSV - HSV BARMBEK UHLENHORST0-0Post14:30BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - POLOKWANE CITY0-0Post15:00TB UPHUSEN - EINTRACHT NORTHEIM0-0Post15:00MTV EINTRACHT CELLE - TUS SULINGEN0-0Post15:00TUS ENNEPETAL - ASC DORTMUND0-0Post15:00HAMMER SPVGG - LR AHLEN0-0Post15:30NEW STAR - EDING SPORT FC0-0Post16:00EL VIGIA - URENA FC0-0Post20:00ANGOSTURA - YARACUY FC0-0Post20:00DEPORTIVO PETARE - LIBERTADOR FC0-0Post20:00UNION ATLETICO FALCON - TITANES0-0Post21:00DEPORTIVO ZULIA - LLANEROS GUANARE0-0Post21:00DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA - ATLETICO FURRIAL0-0Post

ALBACETE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R1603 Jan 2012ALBACETE0-0ATHLETIC BILBAO
R1612 Jan 2012ATHLETIC BILBAO4-0ALBACETE
IFC08 Jan 2013ALBACETE1-3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
IFC30 Jul 2013ALBACETE1-4VALLADOLID
IFC30 Jul 2014ALBACETE2-2GRANADA
IFC02 Aug 2014ALBACETE2-2ELCHE
IFC09 Aug 2014ALBACETE2-0LEVANTE
IFC13 Aug 2014ALBACETE1-2ALMERIA
224 Aug 2014ALBACETE2-3ALCORCON
230 Aug 2014TENERIFE1-1ALBACETE
206 Sep 2014ALBACETE1-1SPORTING GIJON
R210 Sep 2014ALBACETE1-0ZARAGOZA
214 Sep 2014BETIS0-1ALBACETE
221 Sep 2014ALBACETE0-1NUMANCIA
229 Sep 2014PONFERRADINA1-0ALBACETE
205 Oct 2014SABADELL6-1ALBACETE
211 Oct 2014ALBACETE0-1GIRONA
R314 Oct 2014ALBACETE2-1RECREATIVO HUELVA
218 Oct 2014MIRANDES3-2ALBACETE
222 Feb 2015NUMANCIA1-1ALBACETE
201 Mar 2015ALBACETE2-1PONFERRADINA
207 Mar 2015ALBACETE0-0SABADELL
215 Mar 2015GIRONA2-2ALBACETE
221 Mar 2015ALBACETE0-0MIRANDES
228 Mar 2015VALLADOLID0-1ALBACETE
204 Apr 2015ALBACETE1-0LAS PALMAS
212 Apr 2015LEGANES2-0ALBACETE
218 Apr 2015ALBACETE3-1RECREATIVO HUELVA
225 Apr 2015OSASUNA2-1ALBACETE
203 May 2015ALBACETE2-1BARCELONA B
210 May 2015ZARAGOZA3-1ALBACETE
216 May 2015ALBACETE2-3ALAVES
221 May 2015LLAGOSTERA2-3ALBACETE
224 May 2015ALBACETE4-2MALLORCA
231 May 2015LUGO1-1ALBACETE
207 Jun 2015ALBACETE0-1RACING SANTANDER
IFC08 Aug 2015ALBACETE1-2GETAFE
223 Aug 2015GIMNASTIC2-2ALBACETE
229 Aug 2015ALBACETE1-1HUESCA
206 Sep 2015OVIEDO3-1ALBACETE
213 Sep 2015ALBACETE1-0LLAGOSTERA
219 Sep 2015MIRANDES1-1ALBACETE
227 Sep 2015ALBACETE3-0ALMERIA
204 Oct 2015LEGANES3-2ALBACETE
211 Oct 2015ALBACETE1-3ZARAGOZA
217 Oct 2015OSASUNA1-0ALBACETE
225 Oct 2015ALBACETE2-0LUGO
201 Nov 2015ALAVES1-1ALBACETE
208 Nov 2015ALBACETE2-0CORDOBA
214 Nov 2015ALBACETE1-2TENERIFE
222 Nov 2015GIRONA3-0ALBACETE
229 Nov 2015ALBACETE1-0ELCHE
206 Dec 2015MALLORCA2-0ALBACETE
213 Dec 2015ALBACETE0-1VALLADOLID
220 Dec 2015ALCORCON1-0ALBACETE
203 Jan 2016ALBACETE2-2PONFERRADINA
210 Jan 2016ATHLETIC BILBAO B0-1ALBACETE
216 Jan 2016ALBACETE0-2NUMANCIA
224 Jan 2016ALBACETE1-1GIMNASTIC
230 Jan 2016HUESCA3-1ALBACETE
206 Feb 2016ALBACETE2-2OVIEDO
214 Feb 2016LLAGOSTERA17:00ALBACETE
220 Feb 2016ALBACETE1-1MIRANDES
228 Feb 2016ALMERIA1-0ALBACETE
206 Mar 2016ALBACETE0-3LEGANES
212 Mar 2016ZARAGOZA1-0ALBACETE
219 Mar 2016ALBACETE3-1OSASUNA
227 Mar 2016LUGO2-1ALBACETE
203 Apr 2016ALBACETE0-1ALAVES
210 Apr 2016CORDOBA2-3ALBACETE
217 Apr 2016TENERIFE1-0ALBACETE
223 Apr 2016ALBACETE0-3GIRONA
201 May 2016ELCHE1-1ALBACETE
208 May 2016ALBACETE1-0MALLORCA
214 May 2016VALLADOLID1-0ALBACETE
221 May 2016ALBACETE0-2ALCORCON
225 May 2016PONFERRADINA2-1ALBACETE
229 May 2016ALBACETE2-1ATHLETIC BILBAO B
204 Jun 2016NUMANCIA2-0ALBACETE
B221 Aug 2016ALBACETE3-0ZAMUDIO
B228 Aug 2016REAL SOCIEDAD B2-2ALBACETE
R131 Aug 2016ALBACETE2-1REAL UNION
B204 Sep 2016ALBACETE0-0ATHLETIC BILBAO B
R207 Sep 2016ALBACETE2-0ARENAS GETXO
B211 Sep 2016REAL UNION0-0ALBACETE
B218 Sep 2016ALBACETE3-0BARAKALDO
B225 Sep 2016SD AMOREBIETA0-1ALBACETE
B202 Oct 2016ALBACETE0-0SESTAO
B209 Oct 2016SD GERNIKA2-1ALBACETE
B216 Oct 2016ALBACETE2-1ARENAS GETXO
B222 Oct 2016SD LEIOA0-0ALBACETE
B229 Oct 2016ALBACETE1-0LOGRONES
B202 Nov 2016FUENLABRADA1-2ALBACETE
B206 Nov 2016ALBACETE3-0S.S. REYES
B212 Nov 2016RAYO MAJADAHONDA0-0ALBACETE
B220 Nov 2016ALBACETE3-0NAVALCARNERO
B226 Nov 2016TOLEDO0-6ALBACETE
B204 Dec 2016ALBACETE3-0MENSAJERO
B211 Dec 2016ALBACETE1-1SOCUELLAMOS
B217 Dec 2016REAL MADRID CASTILLA3-1ALBACETE
B207 Jan 2017ZAMUDIO0-4ALBACETE
B215 Jan 2017ALBACETE0-1REAL SOCIEDAD B
B221 Jan 2017ATHLETIC BILBAO B1-2ALBACETE
B229 Jan 2017ALBACETE2-0REAL UNION
B205 Feb 2017BARAKALDO1-1ALBACETE
B212 Feb 2017ALBACETE1-0SD AMOREBIETA
B219 Feb 2017SESTAO1-3ALBACETE
B226 Feb 2017ALBACETE3-2SD GERNIKA
B204 Mar 2017ARENAS GETXO3-1ALBACETE
B212 Mar 2017ALBACETE1-2SD LEIOA
B219 Mar 2017LOGRONES3-4ALBACETE
B226 Mar 2017ALBACETE0-4FUENLABRADA
B202 Apr 2017S.S. REYES2-1ALBACETE
B209 Apr 2017ALBACETE0-1RAYO MAJADAHONDA
B216 Apr 2017NAVALCARNERO1-3ALBACETE
B223 Apr 2017ALBACETE0-1TOLEDO
B230 Apr 2017MENSAJERO1-2ALBACETE
B207 May 2017SOCUELLAMOS2-4ALBACETE