15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK - SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ2-090+16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - ROCHDALE2-290+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:00INTER TURKU - KUPS0-190+16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - CHELMSFORD1-190+16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - MILTON KEYNES DONS0-090+16:00STEVENAGE - MORECAMBE1-090+16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITED4-190+16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00SALFORD CITY - CHESTERFIELD3-290+16:00PORT VALE - CRAWLEY TOWN1-090+16:00CHORLEY - HEREFORD1-090+16:00TRURO CITY - WELLING UNITED1-290+16:00BROMLEY - GATESHEAD FC1-090+16:00AFC FYLDE - DOVER4-090+16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-290'16:00LEICESTER CITY - WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS2-090+16:00WIGAN ATHLETIC - NOTTINGHAM FOREST2-290+16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-168'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-071'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-056'17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-0Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-2Half Time17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-2Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-045+17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-1Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-1Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-0Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE0-025'17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-026'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-09'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-110'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-010'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-112'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-011'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
C114 Sep 2016PANEGIALIOS0-4
C117 Sep 201614:00PANEGIALIOS
27 Oct 2016AE SPARTI4-0CHANIA FC
FL30 Oct 2016AE SPARTI2-1PANTHRAKIKOS KOMOTINI
FL06 Nov 2016AE SPARTI0-2APOLLON SMIRNIS
FL26 Nov 2016ANAGENISI KARDITSAS0-2AE SPARTI
29 Nov 2016PLATANIAS1-0AE SPARTI
FL04 Dec 2016AE SPARTI3-2AIGINIAKOS FC
FL10 Dec 2016KISSAMIKOS2-1AE SPARTI
15 Dec 2016AE SPARTI0-1OLYMPIAKOS
FL18 Dec 2016AE SPARTI1-1KALLONI LEKANOPEDIO
FL22 Dec 2016PANELEYSINIAKOS1-1AE SPARTI
FL04 Jan 2017AE SPARTI0-0TRIKALA
FL15 Jan 2017KALITHEA2-2AE SPARTI
FL18 Jan 2017AE SPARTI0-0PANEGIALIOS
FL22 Jan 2017AGROTIKOS ASTERAS3-0AE SPARTI
FL29 Jan 2017AE SPARTI3-0PANSERRAIKOS
FL01 Feb 2017CHANIA FC2-2AE SPARTI
FL05 Feb 2017ACHARNAIKOS FC1-2AE SPARTI
FL11 Feb 2017AE SPARTI1-0OFI CRETE
FL19 Feb 2017LAMIA2-0AE SPARTI
FL22 Feb 2017AE SPARTI0-0ARIS SALONICA
FL26 Feb 2017PANTHRAKIKOS KOMOTINI0-3AE SPARTI
FL04 Mar 2017APOLLON SMIRNIS1-0AE SPARTI
FL12 Mar 2017AE SPARTI1-0ANAGENISI KARDITSAS
FL19 Mar 2017AIGINIAKOS FC1-0AE SPARTI
FL22 Mar 2017AE SPARTI0-0KISSAMIKOS
FL26 Mar 2017KALLONI LEKANOPEDIO0-0AE SPARTI
FL02 Apr 2017AE SPARTI1-0PANELEYSINIAKOS
FL09 Apr 2017TRIKALA1-0AE SPARTI
FL12 Apr 2017AE SPARTI3-1CHANIA FC
FL23 Apr 2017AE SPARTI2-1KALITHEA
FL30 Apr 2017PANEGIALIOS2-4AE SPARTI
FL07 May 2017AE SPARTI1-2AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
FL14 May 2017PANSERRAIKOS3-0AE SPARTI
FL21 May 2017AE SPARTI1-0ACHARNAIKOS FC
FL28 May 2017OFI CRETE6-1AE SPARTI
FL04 Jun 2017AE SPARTI0-1LAMIA
FL11 Jun 2017ARIS SALONICA2-1AE SPARTI
21 Sep 2017AE SPARTI1-3TRIKALA
24 Oct 2017KERKYRA6-1AE SPARTI
FL29 Oct 2017AE SPARTI1-1PANEGIALIOS
FL04 Nov 2017APOLLON PONTOU0-0AE SPARTI
FL12 Nov 2017AE SPARTI2-0APOLLON LARISSA
FL19 Nov 2017AE KARAISKAKIS2-1AE SPARTI
FL26 Nov 2017AE SPARTI3-0ACHARNAIKOS FC
28 Nov 2017AE SPARTI0-4ATROMITOS
FL02 Dec 2017VERIA FC1-0AE SPARTI
FL10 Dec 2017KISSAMIKOS0-2AE SPARTI
FL16 Dec 2017AE SPARTI1-0PANSERRAIKOS
FL22 Dec 2017ANAGENISI KARDITSAS1-0AE SPARTI
FL07 Jan 2018AE SPARTI1-0AIGINIAKOS FC
FL14 Jan 2018TRIKALA2-1AE SPARTI
FL21 Jan 2018AE SPARTI1-0KALITHEA
FL27 Jan 2018ERGOTELIS0-0AE SPARTI
FL31 Jan 2018AE SPARTI0-0PANACHAIKI
FL04 Feb 2018ARIS SALONICA1-0AE SPARTI
FL11 Feb 2018AE SPARTI1-0DOXA DRAMAS
FL17 Feb 2018AE SPARTI0-3OFI CRETE
FL25 Feb 2018PANEGIALIOS1-0AE SPARTI
FL04 Mar 2018AE SPARTI0-4APOLLON PONTOU
FL07 Mar 2018APOLLON LARISSA2-0AE SPARTI
FL12 Mar 2018AE SPARTI1-1AE KARAISKAKIS
FL18 Mar 2018ACHARNAIKOS FC0-3AE SPARTI
FL25 Mar 2018AE SPARTI3-0VERIA FC