15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-174'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-076'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-062'17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-146'17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-246'17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-246'17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-246'17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-0Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-046'17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-147'17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-046'17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE1-031'17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-031'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-116'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-116'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-016'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-015'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-118'18:00MAFRA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-02'18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHA0-03'18:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY0-02'18:00NK CELJE - TRIGLAV0-01'18:00AFC UNITED - JONKOPING0-01'18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-02'18:00CHAYKA - MASHUK-KMV0-01'18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSE0-13'18:00LOKEREN - STANDARD LIEGE0-02'18:00MAGNI - LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK0-01'18:00MARIGNANE - TOURS0-02'18:00IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR - KEFLAVIK0-01'18:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS0-02'18:00HK KOPAVOGUR - THOR AKUREYRI0-01'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
21 Aug 20162-3ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
27 Aug 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA4-1CS BALOTESTI
03 Sep 2016ACS BERCENI0-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
10 Sep 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA3-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
17 Sep 2016RAMNICU VALCEA0-2ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
21 Sep 2016CS BUFTEA3-3ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
24 Sep 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA4-0CF BRAILA
01 Oct 2016AS DAMILA MACIUCA1-2ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
09 Oct 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-1DACIA MIOVENI
14 Oct 2016FC BRASOV2-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
22 Oct 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA14-0CS SOIMII PANCOTA
31 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
05 Nov 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-2
13 Nov 20166-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
20 Nov 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA1-2JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
23 Nov 2016CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE3-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
26 Nov 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA1-1
03 Dec 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA4-1UNIREA TARLUNGENI
11 Dec 20161-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
25 Feb 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
04 Mar 2017CS BALOTESTI2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
18 Mar 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
25 Mar 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA3-0RAMNICU VALCEA
01 Apr 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-0CS BUFTEA
08 Apr 2017CF BRAILA4-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
14 Apr 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-1AS DAMILA MACIUCA
22 Apr 2017DACIA MIOVENI2-2ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
26 Apr 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-0FC BRASOV
06 May 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
13 May 2017CS AFUMATI6-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
20 May 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-4SEPSI OSK
23 May 2017JUVENTUS BUCURESTI5-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
28 May 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-4CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
05 Aug 2017RIPENSIA TIMISOARA16-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
12 Aug 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-6TIRGU MURES
19 Aug 2017CF BRAILA9-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
23 Aug 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-2SCM ARGESUL PITESTI
26 Aug 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE6-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
02 Sep 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA1-1METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI
09 Sep 2017CS BUFTEA2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
16 Sep 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-0DACIA MIOVENI
23 Sep 2017HERMANNSTADT2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
30 Sep 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-1CS BALOTESTI
07 Oct 2017CS AFUMATI2-2ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
14 Oct 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-2FC DUNAREA CALARASI
21 Oct 2017CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
28 Oct 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-3UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
04 Nov 2017PANDURII0-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
08 Nov 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
11 Nov 2017STIINTA MIROSLAVA0-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
18 Nov 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
25 Nov 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA3-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
02 Dec 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA1-2RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
09 Dec 2017TIRGU MURES2-5ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
24 Feb 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA1-0CF BRAILA
10 Mar 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA1-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
17 Mar 2018METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI2-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
24 Mar 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-1CS BUFTEA
28 Mar 2018ARGES PITESTI0-2ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
15 Apr 2018CS BALOTESTI3-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
21 Apr 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-1CS AFUMATI
25 Apr 2018FC DUNAREA CALARASI3-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
28 Apr 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA3-0CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
05 May 2018UTA BATRANA DOAMNA8-1ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
12 May 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA3-2PANDURII
16 May 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
20 May 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-3STIINTA MIROSLAVA
26 May 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-11AS DAMILA MACIUCA
01 Jun 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA