23:00VILLA DALMINE - ALMAGRO1-069'23:00AGROPECUARIO - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO1-090+23:05INSTITUTO - NUEVA CHICAGO2-390+23:15 - LDU DE QUITO0-187'23:25BELGRANO - SAN LORENZO0-077'23:30BOTAFOGO RJ - VASCO DA GAMA1-164'23:45ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - BINACIONAL0-265'00:00CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL - RAMPLA JUNIORS1-0Half Time00:00ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA - ALIANZA PETROLERA1-0Half Time00:05QUERETARO FC - MONARCAS MORELIA0-0Half Time00:30BLOOMING - REAL POTOSI1-126'00:30SANTAMARINA DE TANDIL - GUILLERMO BROWN0-128'00:30CURICO UNIDO - COQUIMBO UNIDO0-030'00:45GUARANI - GENERAL DIAZ1-013'14:00MORNAR - FK LOVCEN0-0Post14:00SUTJESKA - PETROVAC0-0Post14:00GRBALJ RADANOVICI - RUDAR PETROVAC0-0Post14:00ZETA - FK ISKRA0-0Post14:00TSV SCHILKSEE - SV TODESFELDE0-0Post15:00AMMANFORD - UNDY ATHLETIC0-0Post16:00WIDAD TEMARA - SALMI0-0Post16:00BOREHAM WOOD - SOLIHULL MOORS0-0Post16:00ITIHAD KHEMISSET - RACING DE CASABLANCA0-0Post16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - BARNET0-0Post16:00JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA - ASS SALE0-0Post16:00UNION SP. SIDI KACEM - WYDAD FES0-0Post16:00KHEMIS ZEMAMRA - KAC KENITRA0-0Post16:00MAS FES - CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA0-0Post16:00OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA - SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA0-0Post16:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - RAJA DE BENI MElLAL0-0Post17:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - BURSASPOR0-0Abd17:45MC ALGER - MC ORAN0-0Post22:00MADEIRA CLUB LARA - URENA FC0-0Post22:00DEPORTIVO PETARE - YARACUYANOS FC0-0Post22:00ATLETICO FURRIAL - 0-0Post22:00YARACUY FC - LIBERTADOR FC0-0Post22:00EL VIGIA - TITANES0-0Post22:00DEPORTIVO ZULIA - UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES FC0-0Post

12 DE OCTUBRE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
AP16 Feb 201412 DE OCTUBRE23:20CERRO PORTENO
AP23 Feb 201412 DE OCTUBRE1-1GENERAL DIAZ
AP01 Mar 20143 DE FEBRERO3-212 DE OCTUBRE
AP07 Mar 201412 DE OCTUBRE0-3SOL DE AMERICA
AP16 Mar 2014NACIONAL ASUNCION1-012 DE OCTUBRE
AP22 Mar 201412 DE OCTUBRE1-2LIBERTAD
AP29 Mar 2014OLIMPIA ASUNCION1-112 DE OCTUBRE
AP05 Apr 201412 DE OCTUBRE21:30GUARANI
AP13 Apr 2014SPORTIVO LUQUENO1-212 DE OCTUBRE
AP20 Apr 201412 DE OCTUBRE0-3RUBIO NU
AP27 Apr 2014DEPORTIVO CAPIATA2-212 DE OCTUBRE
AP04 May 2014CERRO PORTENO4-112 DE OCTUBRE
AP09 May 2014GENERAL DIAZ1-012 DE OCTUBRE
AP14 May 201412 DE OCTUBRE1-13 DE FEBRERO
AP19 May 2014SOL DE AMERICA1-112 DE OCTUBRE
AP24 May 201412 DE OCTUBRE1-1NACIONAL ASUNCION
AP02 Jun 2014LIBERTAD1-012 DE OCTUBRE
AP08 Jun 201412 DE OCTUBRE1-1OLIMPIA ASUNCION
AP11 Jun 2014GUARANI2-112 DE OCTUBRE
AP15 Jun 201412 DE OCTUBRE1-1SPORTIVO LUQUENO
AP20 Jun 2014RUBIO NU1-212 DE OCTUBRE
AP27 Jun 201412 DE OCTUBRE0-2DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
CL04 Aug 2014OLIMPIA ASUNCION2-012 DE OCTUBRE
CL09 Aug 201412 DE OCTUBRE1-13 DE FEBRERO
CL15 Aug 201412 DE OCTUBRE3-2GENERAL DIAZ
CL24 Aug 2014SPORTIVO LUQUENO2-112 DE OCTUBRE
CL07 Sep 2014SOL DE AMERICA2-312 DE OCTUBRE
CL13 Sep 201412 DE OCTUBRE0-2CERRO PORTENO
CL17 Sep 201412 DE OCTUBRE1-1NACIONAL ASUNCION
CL22 Sep 2014LIBERTAD2-012 DE OCTUBRE
CL02 Oct 2014RUBIO NU23:0012 DE OCTUBRE