01:00RACING CLUB - VELEZ SARSFIELD1-079'01:00ATLETICO HUILA - ONCE CALDAS1-280'01:00SANTOS - TIGRES3-177'01:15SPORT ROSARIO - SPORT BOYS1-066'01:30ORIENTE PETROLERO - JORGE WILSTERMANN1-046'01:55DC UNITED - NEW ENGLAND REV.1-045'17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS - KWARA UNITED0-0Post17:00RIVERS UNITED FC - WIKKI TOURISTS0-0Post17:00PLATEAU UNITED - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00ABIA WARRIORS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00NASARAWA UNITED - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - GO ROUND0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - YOBE DESERT STARS0-0Post17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - MFM FC0-0Post19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RAD BEOGRAD0-0Post

Venezuela : Primera Division : Apertura

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 

Venezuela : Primera Division : Clausura

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/08MONAGAS SC1-0ZULIA
12/08CARABOBO FC0-2ZAMORA FC
11/08PORTUGUESA FC1-1DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
11/08ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS1-1ATLETICO VENEZUELA
13/08DEPORTIVO LARA1-1TACHIRA
12/08TRUJILLANOS FC1-0MINEROS DE GUAYANA
12/08ESTUDIANTES MERIDA2-0ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO
12/08METROPOLITANOS FC1-1DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
12/08CARACAS2-0ARAGUA FC
19/08DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI3-1TRUJILLANOS FC
18/08ARAGUA FC2-0ATLETICO VENEZUELA
20/08ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO2-0CARACAS
20/08TACHIRA0-1MONAGAS SC
20/08ZAMORA FC2-1ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS
19/08DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA1-1DEPORTIVO LARA
20/08MINEROS DE GUAYANA2-1ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
19/08METROPOLITANOS FC1-0PORTUGUESA FC
19/08ZULIA2-1CARABOBO FC
22/08TRUJILLANOS FC23:00METROPOLITANOS FC
23/08MONAGAS SC01:00DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
22/08CARACAS22:30MINEROS DE GUAYANA
23/08CARABOBO FC00:00TACHIRA
22/08ATLETICO VENEZUELA22:30ZAMORA FC
22/08ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS22:30ZULIA
22/08ARAGUA FC22:30ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO
23/08ESTUDIANTES MERIDA02:00DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
23/08PORTUGUESA FC02:00DEPORTIVO LARA
26/08PORTUGUESA FC00:45TRUJILLANOS FC
25/08DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI22:30CARACAS
26/08DEPORTIVO LARA23:00MONAGAS SC
27/08TACHIRA00:00ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS
27/08MINEROS DE GUAYANA00:00ARAGUA FC
26/08ZULIA23:00ATLETICO VENEZUELA
26/08DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA22:45CARABOBO FC
26/08ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO22:30ZAMORA FC
26/08METROPOLITANOS FC22:30ESTUDIANTES MERIDA