22:30SPORTING CRISTAL - FBC MELGAR1-290+23:00SANTIAGO WANDERERS - HUACHIPATO1-164'23:00MUNICIPAL LIMENO - CD FAS0-263'23:00NACIONAL ASUNCION - SOL DE AMERICA1-159'23:00TACHIRA - METROPOLITANOS FC0-050'23:00SAN FRANCISCO DELTAS - MIAMI FC1-254'23:00CD AGUILA - PASAQUINA2-160'23:30ATLETICO GO - VASCO DA GAMA0-1Half Time23:30CORITIBA - CRUZEIRO1-0Half Time00:00TRUJILLANOS FC - ZAMORA FC0-023'00:00CD AUDAZ - CD DRAGONS0-012'20:00HURACAN FC - CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE0-0Post20:00PROGRESO - CERRITO0-0Post20:00VILLA TERESA - CANADIAN SC0-0Post20:00RENTISTAS - VILLA ESPANOLA0-0Post20:00ATENAS - DEPORTIVO MALDONADO0-0Post20:00TACUAREMBO - CENTRAL ESPANOL0-0Post20:00CERRO LARGO - MIRAMAR MISIONES0-0Post22:00CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - ATLANTA0-0Post

Uzbekistan : Division 1

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/10NEFTCHI FERGONA0-3NASAF QARSHI
13/10MASHAL0-0SOGDIYONA JIZZAX
13/10DINAMO SAMARKAND1-0OMTK OLMALIQ
13/10LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT2-0NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
14/10PAKHTAKOR2-0KOKAND 1912
14/10SHORTAN GUZOR2-3BUXORO
14/10METALLURG BEKOBOD1-1BUNYODKOR TASHKENT
20/10QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON15:00LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
20/10OBOD15:00NEFTCHI FERGONA
20/10NASAF QARSHI15:00DINAMO SAMARKAND
20/10SOGDIYONA JIZZAX15:00METALLURG BEKOBOD
20/10OMTK OLMALIQ15:00MASHAL
21/10BUNYODKOR TASHKENT15:00SHORTAN GUZOR
21/10BUXORO15:00PAKHTAKOR
21/10KOKAND 191215:00NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
25/10LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT15:00KOKAND 1912
26/10MASHAL15:00NASAF QARSHI
26/10NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN15:00BUXORO
26/10METALLURG BEKOBOD15:00OMTK OLMALIQ
26/10NEFTCHI FERGONA15:00QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
26/10PAKHTAKOR15:00BUNYODKOR TASHKENT
26/10DINAMO SAMARKAND15:00OBOD
27/10SHORTAN GUZOR15:00SOGDIYONA JIZZAX

Uzbekistan : Division 2

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/10KHOREZM1-1YOZAVON
12/10ANDIJON2-0UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON
12/10NASAF II4-2NURAFSHON
12/10ARAL NUKUS1-1NARYN HAKKULABAD
12/10FK YANGIYER2-1LOKOMOTIV BFK
12/10ISTIQLOL1-1SEMENTCHI KUVASOY
12/10SURKHON TERMEZ3-4MASHAL II
12/10NBU OSIYO1-2HOTIRA 79
12/10NASAF II13:00BUXORO II
15/10NASAF II1-2MASHAL II
15/10ARAL NUKUS3-0YOZAVON
15/10KHOREZM4-1NARYN HAKKULABAD
15/10FK YANGIYER4-0HOTIRA 79
15/10SURKHON TERMEZ2-0NURAFSHON
15/10GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI2-1FK ZAAMIN
15/10ISTIQLOL2-0UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON
15/10SURKHON TERMEZ13:00BUXORO II
15/10ANDIJON0-4SEMENTCHI KUVASOY
15/10NBU OSIYO2-0LOKOMOTIV BFK
21/10MASHAL II13:00KHOREZM
21/10HOTIRA 7913:00ISTIQLOL
21/10NURAFSHON13:00ARAL NUKUS
21/10UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON13:00SURKHON TERMEZ
21/10LOKOMOTIV BFK13:00ANDIJON
21/10GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI13:00FK YANGIYER
21/10BUXORO II13:00ARAL NUKUS
21/10FK ZAAMIN13:00NBU OSIYO
21/10SEMENTCHI KUVASOY13:00NASAF II
24/10SEMENTCHI KUVASOY13:00SURKHON TERMEZ
24/10BUXORO II13:00KHOREZM
24/10MASHAL II13:00ARAL NUKUS
24/10NURAFSHON13:00KHOREZM
24/10LOKOMOTIV BFK13:00ISTIQLOL
24/10UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON13:00NASAF II
24/10GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI13:00NBU OSIYO
24/10HOTIRA 7913:00ANDIJON
24/10YOZAVON13:00NARYN HAKKULABAD
24/10FK ZAAMIN13:00FK YANGIYER
29/10NASAF II13:00HOTIRA 79
29/10KHOREZM13:00UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON
29/10ANDIJON13:00GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI
29/10ISTIQLOL13:00FK ZAAMIN
29/10YOZAVON13:00MASHAL II
29/10SURKHON TERMEZ13:00LOKOMOTIV BFK
29/10NARYN HAKKULABAD13:00BUXORO II
29/10ARAL NUKUS13:00SEMENTCHI KUVASOY
Coral £30 Free Bet
Sign up here!