09:00TAINAN CITY - NSTC1-2Fin10:00ECUADOR - U20 - USA U203-3Fin10:00FRANCE U20 - HONDURAS U203-0Fin10:30KINGSTON CITY U20 - OAKLEIGH CANNONS FC U201-0Fin11:00KAOHSIUNG COUNTY TAIPOWER - TAICHUNG CITY DRAGONS5-0Fin12:00AL AHLI - AL AINSched12:30KINGSTON CITY - OAKLEIGH CANNONS0-1Fin13:00SAUDI ARABIA - U20 - SENEGAL U200-2Fin13:00VIETNAM U20 - NEW ZEALAND - U200-0Fin13:30PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN - PERSIPURA JAYAPURA0-2Fin14:00GFE 105 - MODERN COAST RANGERS2-2Fin15:00AL HORIYAH - AL JAISH0-1Fin15:00AL MAJD - AL MOHAFZA3-2Fin15:00VEJLE (R) - LYNGBY (R)5-1Fin15:00SILIVRISPOR - MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR1-0Fin15:00ERBAASPOR - CATALCASPOR1-0Fin(Ex)15:00SONDERJYSKE (R) - AC HORSENS (R)4-0Fin15:00PYUNIK B - BANANTS B2-4Fin15:00EREBUNI - GANDZASAR II2-1Fin15:00SHIRAK II - LERNAGORTS ARARAT B0-4Fin15:45AL KAHRABAA - AL NAFT0-2Fin15:45ZAKHO - AL SEMAWAH0-0Fin15:45NAFT MISAN - AL HEDOOD1-1Fin15:45BAGHDAD - NAFT AL WASAT0-0Fin16:00FC SPICUL CHISCARENI - FC PRUT LEOVA9-1Fin16:30NEFTOHIMIK 1986 - MONTANA2-1Fin16:30DAJTI KAMZE - BESELIDHJA1-1Fin17:00AL QUWA AL JAWIYA - AL ZAWRAA1-1Fin17:30TURKU PS - HAKA1-1Fin17:30KAPA - ESPOO3-0Fin17:30JEUNESSE ABIDJAN - SEWE SPORT0-3Fin17:30KOOTEEPEE - FC KIFFEN1-1Fin18:00NIECIECZA - KORONA KIELCE0-2Fin18:00WISLA PULAWY - POGON SIEDLCE1-1Fin18:00MEDKILA (W) - AVALDSNES (W)0-2Fin18:00INHULETS PETROVE - FC HIRNYK-SPORT2-0Fin18:00FC INFONET - PARNU JK VAPRUS11-1Fin18:00NK ISTRA 1961 - RNK SPLIT1-0Fin18:00KLUBI 04 - SUDET5-0Fin18:00NYBERGSUND - VALERENGA 22-3Fin18:15ESTEGHAL TEHRAN - AL AIN1-0Fin19:00ELFSBORG - JONKOPING3-0Fin19:00GIF SUNDSVALL - IFK GOTEBORG0-4Fin19:00OSTERS IF - HELSINGBORG1-2Fin19:00GENCLERBIRLIGI - FENERBAHCE1-2Fin19:00GIMNASIA MENDOZA - UNION DE SUNCHALES3-0Fin19:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ALANYASPOR3-0Fin19:00BRYNE 2 - SANDNES 21-1Fin19:00DJURGARDENS - AIK SOLNA0-1Fin19:00VIBORG - AGF2-2Fin19:00SLAVIA SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA1-1Fin19:00STABAEK - VIKING1-1Fin19:00AGROPECUARIO - GIMNASIA Y TIRO2-0Fin19:00NOTODDEN - ODD GRENLAND 22-1Fin19:00AALESUND 2 - BRATTVAG1-3Fin19:30STROMSGODSET B - OSTSIDEN3-1Fin19:45XAMAX - LE MONT LS2-2Fin19:45AL AHLI - AL AHLI1-1Fin20:00ASEC MIMOSAS - ASI D´ABENGOUROU0-0Fin20:30CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS - SAN MARTIN BURZACO2-2Fin20:30GIBRALTAR UNITED FC - EUROPA POINT2-2Fin20:30CITTADELLA - CARPI1-2Fin20:30DOCK SUD - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE ROSARIO0-0Fin20:30CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - CA FENIX0-0Fin20:30SPORTIVO ITALIANO - CA SAN MIGUEL2-0Fin20:30ARGENTINO DE QUILMES - EL PORVENIR1-1Fin20:45PESCARA - PALERMO2-0Fin20:45SLIGO ROVERS - CORK CITY1-2Fin21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - GALWAY FC2-0Fin21:00FINN HARPS - ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC3-1Fin21:15IA AKRANES - GRINDAVIK2-3Fin21:20FH HAFNARFJORDUR - FJOLNIR1-2Fin22:00VALUR - KR REYKJAVIK2-1Fin00:00OLIMPO - ESTUDIANTES3-1Fin00:30LA EQUIDAD - RIONEGRO AGUILAS2-2Fin00:30APARECIDENSE - LUZIANIA DF0-1Fin01:00SAO PAULO - AVAI FC2-0Fin01:10ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - ALMAGRO0-0Fin01:30TREM - ATLETICO ACREANO2-3Fin02:00HOUSTON FC - FC CLEBURNE4-2Fin02:15GIMNASIA LP - RIVER PLATE0-3Fin02:45CHICO FC - LLANEROS FC3-1Fin

Uzbekistan : Division 1

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/05MASHAL0-0OMTK OLMALIQ
13/05LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT2-0QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
13/05DINAMO SAMARKAND1-1NASAF QARSHI
17/05BUNYODKOR TASHKENT1-1PAKHTAKOR
17/05KOKAND 19121-1LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
18/05QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON2-2NEFTCHI FERGONA
18/05SOGDIYONA JIZZAX1-0SHORTAN GUZOR
18/05BUXORO3-3NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
18/05OBOD3-1DINAMO SAMARKAND
18/05OMTK OLMALIQ1-0METALLURG BEKOBOD
18/05NASAF QARSHI1-0MASHAL
26/05KOKAND 191214:00BUXORO
26/05DINAMO SAMARKAND14:00QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
26/05MASHAL14:00OBOD
26/05METALLURG BEKOBOD14:00NASAF QARSHI
26/05PAKHTAKOR14:00SOGDIYONA JIZZAX
27/05SHORTAN GUZOR14:00OMTK OLMALIQ
27/05NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN14:00BUNYODKOR TASHKENT
27/05LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT14:00NEFTCHI FERGONA

Uzbekistan : Division 2

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/05KHOREZM13:00NASAF II
14/05HOTIRA 7913:00LOKOMOTIV BFK
14/05BUXORO II13:00FK YANGIYER
14/05MASHAL II13:00NBU OSIYO
14/05ARAL NUKUS13:00SURKHON TERMEZ
14/05YOZAVON13:00ISTIQLOL
14/05NARYN HAKKULABAD13:00ANDIJON
14/05SEMENTCHI KUVASOY13:00GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI
14/05UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON13:00FK ZAAMIN
25/05FK ZAAMIN13:00BUXORO II
25/05FK YANGIYER13:00YOZAVON
25/05NBU OSIYO13:00NARYN HAKKULABAD
25/05GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI13:00MASHAL II
25/05ISTIQLOL13:00ARAL NUKUS
25/05HOTIRA 7913:00SEMENTCHI KUVASOY
25/05ANDIJON13:00KHOREZM
25/05NASAF II13:00SURKHON TERMEZ
25/05LOKOMOTIV BFK13:00UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON
28/05LOKOMOTIV BFK13:00SEMENTCHI KUVASOY
28/05ANDIJON13:00ARAL NUKUS
28/05ISTIQLOL13:00KHOREZM
28/05FK ZAAMIN13:00MASHAL II
28/05FK YANGIYER13:00NARYN HAKKULABAD
28/05NBU OSIYO13:00YOZAVON
28/05GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI13:00BUXORO II
28/05HOTIRA 7913:00UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON