Uzbekistan : Division 2

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1SEMENTCHI KUVASOY8233264395 - 2217152062 - 516112333 - 17
2ISTIQLOL7033224761 - 3016123136 - 1117101625 - 19
3ANDIJON6933209469 - 3216114141 - 141795328 - 18
4NBU OSIYO59331851061 - 4217131340 - 171654721 - 25
5SURKHON TERMEZ57331761051 - 3116112330 - 111764721 - 20
6MASHAL II54331661163 - 451774637 - 221692526 - 23
7NARYN HAKKULABAD54321661055 - 4915113130 - 141753925 - 35
8FK ZAAMIN50331551348 - 4617132234 - 1216231114 - 34
9KHOREZM49331471252 - 4916113234 - 1117341018 - 38
10LOKOMOTIV BFK40331171550 - 661796240 - 2716211310 - 39
11FK YANGIYER37339101447 - 561665524 - 191735923 - 37
12ARAL NUKUS37331071654 - 701692541 - 3017151113 - 40
13YOZAVON36331131945 - 6716101529 - 2117121416 - 46
14NASAF II33331032045 - 591692539 - 261711156 - 33
15UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON3033861938 - 591765624 - 2116211314 - 38
16GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI2833842138 - 691782727 - 2116021411 - 48
17HOTIRA 792833842150 - 991773733 - 3416111417 - 65
18NURAFSHON2532742136 - 6717701023 - 1815041113 - 49
19BUXORO II000000 - 000000 - 000000 - 0
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1SEMENTCHI KUVASOYWWWDWWWWWWWWWWWLWDWW
2ISTIQLOLWWWDWWWWDWWDWWWWWWWW
3ANDIJONWWWWLDWWWWWWLWWDWWDW
4NBU OSIYOWWLLLWLDDWWWLWLWLLLD
5SURKHON TERMEZWDLLWDLWWLWLWWLDDLDL
6MASHAL IILLLWWLWWWDLLLWWDLWWW
7NARYN HAKKULABADWLLWWDLLWDWWWWWLLDLL
8FK ZAAMINWWLLLWDLWWWWWDLDLLLL
9KHOREZMWLWDWWLWLLWDWWDLWLWL
10LOKOMOTIV BFKWWWLLDLLDWWWDLDWLLLL
11FK YANGIYERDDDLWWLDDWDDWWWLDLLD
12ARAL NUKUSLLLDWLLLWLDDWLLLLLLL
13YOZAVONLLDWDLWLLLDWWLLLLLDL
14NASAF IIWLLWLLLWLWWWLWLLLLLL
15UZ DONG JOO ANDIJONLDWLLDWLLWDWDWLWLLLL
16GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHILLLLWWDLLLLWWDLLLLLL
17HOTIRA 79LWWWLLLLDLWWLLLLLWLL
18NURAFSHONLLLLWWLLWWLL
19BUXORO IILWDDWWLDLLLWWWLDDDLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
03/10BUXORO II14:00ISTIQLOL
06/10BUXORO II13:00ANDIJON
12/10NASAF II13:00BUXORO II
15/10SURKHON TERMEZ13:00BUXORO II
21/10BUXORO II13:00ARAL NUKUS
24/10BUXORO II13:00KHOREZM
29/10NARYN HAKKULABA13:00BUXORO II
01/11ARAL NUKUS13:00UZ DONG JOO AND
01/11YOZAVON13:00BUXORO II
01/11ANDIJON13:00FK ZAAMIN
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
29/10KHOREZM2-1UZ DONG JOO AND
29/10NASAF II3-1HOTIRA 79
29/10YOZAVON0-3MASHAL II
29/10ARAL NUKUS1-5SEMENTCHI KUVAS
29/10SURKHON TERMEZ4-0LOKOMOTIV BFK
29/10ANDIJON4-0GHALLAKOR AVTOM
29/10ISTIQLOL2-0FK ZAAMIN
24/10SEMENTCHI KUVAS2-0SURKHON TERMEZ
24/10LOKOMOTIV BFK0-1ISTIQLOL
24/10MASHAL II8-0ARAL NUKUS
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1SEMENTCHI KUVASOY512512276279793850
2ISTIQLOL9788110506111166650
3ANDIJON511880790981075660
4NBU OSIYO4139821041791154660
5SURKHON TERMEZ97412663111671041030
6MASHAL II710984643511973931
7NARYN HAKKULABAD87784551891164472
8FK ZAAMIN611894940798811131
9KHOREZM887949217101075462
10LOKOMOTIV BFK51215227626106103841
11FK YANGIYER888847414131163671
12ARAL NUKUS313133174498984742
13YOZAVON51110647324131072942
14NASAF II4121422491895126830
15UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON107985741610884570
16GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI8998476079971843
17HOTIRA 7951213434731151240475
18NURAFSHON2213211011110110
19BUXORO II6749562049671633