19:50NEW YORK CITY FC - ORLANDO CITY1-290'20:00GENK - MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ6-080'20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY1-275'20:00LILLESTROM - BRANN0-280'20:15ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN1-164'20:30SPORT HUANCAYO - REAL GARCILASO0-046'20:30RAMPLA JUNIORS - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS1-2Half Time20:30SUD AMERICA - LIVERPOOL FC0-1Half Time20:30MANTOVA - LUMEZZANE1-153'20:30FANO - MODENA0-050'20:30VILLA DALMINE - INSTITUTO0-149'20:30FORLI - BASSANO VIRTUS0-149'20:30ALMAGRO - FLANDRIA1-153'20:30DEFENSOR SPORTING - BOSTON RIVER1-0Half Time20:35SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - COLO COLO1-0Half Time20:45SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA - SPORTIVO BELGRANO1-0Half Time20:45REAL MADRID - BARCELONA1-1Half Time20:45JUVENTUS - GENOA3-0Half Time21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BLOOMING0-137'21:00RIVADAVIA DE LINCOLN - DEPORTIVO MAIPU0-029'21:00CORINTHIANS - SAO PAULO0-035'21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - NACIONAL0-035'21:00ATLETICO SOCOPO - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI0-036'21:00GENERAL BELGRANO - DEPORTIVO ROCA1-035'21:00GUTIERREZ SC - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO0-033'21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - GIMNASIA JUJUY0-037'21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-036'21:00BOCA UNIDOS - INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA1-037'21:00GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-036'21:00DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO1-035'21:15ATLETICO RAFAELA - BOCA JUNIORS0-021'21:15FC PORTO - FEIRENSE0-020'21:15LYON - MONACO0-023'21:30DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMAN - DESAMPARADOS0-02'21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - UNION ACONQUIJA0-06'21:30PORTUGUESA FC - ESTUDIANTES MERIDA0-04'09:30DOUBLE FLOWER - EASTERN DISTRICT0-0Post15:00SCANDICCI - SANGIOVANNESE0-0Abd17:00DOLPHIN - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00MFM FC - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - ENYIMBA0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00 - 0-0Post22:00LIBERTAD - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA0-0Post

Ukraine : Vischaya League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
15/04VORSKLA16:00KARPATY
15/04VOLYN16:00ZIRKA
15/04DNIPRO16:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK
15/04ZORYA16:00DYNAMO KIEV
22/04DNIPRO16:00VORSKLA
22/04STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK16:00ZIRKA
22/04DYNAMO KIEV16:00SHAKHTAR DONETSK
22/04KARPATY16:00VOLYN
22/04ZORYA16:00CHERNOMORETS
29/04ZIRKA16:00KARPATY
29/04VORSKLA16:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK
29/04VOLYN16:00DNIPRO
29/04CHERNOMORETS16:00DYNAMO KIEV

Ukraine : Division 2

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/04FC SLAVUTYCH0-1POLTAWA
14/04HELIOS KHARKIV1-0ARSENAL KIEV
14/04FC SUMY0-0NIVA VINICA
14/04BUKOVYNA CHERNIVTSI0-1INHULETS PETROVE
14/04FC TERNOPIL1-0SKALA STRYI
14/04NAFTOVIK1-2OBOLON BROVAR
14/04VERES4-2FC HIRNYK-SPORT
15/04MIKOLAIV1-2ILLICHIVETS
15/04FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA0-1DESNA
18/04BUKOVYNA CHERNIVTSI4-0FC TERNOPIL
21/04OBOLON BROVAR0-1FC SLAVUTYCH
22/04FC HIRNYK-SPORT2-0FC TERNOPIL
22/04POLTAWA1-2HELIOS KHARKIV
22/04DESNA2-0NIVA VINICA
22/04ARSENAL KIEV0-1BUKOVYNA CHERNIVTSI
22/04ILLICHIVETS1-0NAFTOVIK
22/04FC SUMY1-2MIKOLAIV
23/04INHULETS PETROVE1-2VERES
23/04SKALA STRYI1-2FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA
28/04HELIOS KHARKIV16:00OBOLON BROVAR
28/04FC SLAVUTYCH16:00ILLICHIVETS
29/04NAFTOVIK16:00MIKOLAIV
29/04VERES16:00ARSENAL KIEV
29/04BUKOVYNA CHERNIVTSI16:00POLTAWA
29/04FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK16:00SKALA STRYI
29/04FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA16:00FC HIRNYK-SPORT
29/04DESNA16:00FC SUMY
30/04FC TERNOPIL16:00INHULETS PETROVE
03/05FC SUMY17:00NAFTOVIK
03/05ARSENAL KIEV17:00FC TERNOPIL
03/05ILLICHIVETS17:00HELIOS KHARKIV
03/05MIKOLAIV17:00FC SLAVUTYCH
03/05POLTAWA17:00VERES
03/05INHULETS PETROVE17:00FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA
03/05SKALA STRYI17:00DESNA
03/05OBOLON BROVAR17:00BUKOVYNA CHERNIVTSI
03/05FC HIRNYK-SPORT17:00NIVA VINICA