Ukraine : Vischaya League

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1SHAKHTAR DONETSK5722183152 - 91183025 - 511100127 - 4
2DYNAMO KIEV5022162440 - 111190223 - 31172217 - 8
3ALEKSANDRIYA4122125531 - 191163215 - 111162316 - 8
4ZORYA322288628 - 201145212 - 71143416 - 13
5VERES302279619 - 20111558 - 151164111 - 5
6MARIUPOL302286824 - 331153312 - 151133512 - 18
7VORSKLA2922921118 - 28115159 - 14114169 - 14
8DESNA2822841023 - 24113178 - 141153315 - 10
9KARPATY2122561126 - 37111286 - 221144320 - 15
10OLIMPIK DONETSK2022481025 - 331123612 - 191125413 - 14
11CHERNOMORETS ODESSA1622441412 - 34113176 - 18111376 - 16
12ARSENAL KIEV1222331612 - 42110386 - 25113086 - 17
Relegation play offs
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1SHAKHTAR DONETSKWDDWWWWWWWDDWWWWWWWW
2DYNAMO KIEVWLWWWWWWWLWWWWWLLWWW
3ALEKSANDRIYAWWWLLDDWWDWLDDWDWWLW
4ZORYAWDWWLWDLDDWWWLLWDWLD
5VERESDDDWLWDWWLDDLDDWDWWW
6MARIUPOLLWDLWDDDWWWLWDWLLDDD
7VORSKLALLLWLLDDLWLLLDWWLWLD
8DESNAWWLDWLDLLWWLLLLDWDWD
9KARPATYLLDLWLLDLLLLLDWWLDWL
10OLIMPIK DONETSKDDDDLLDLWLDDLLLLDDLD
11CHERNOMORETS ODESSALWLLWLDLLLWLLLLLLLWD
12ARSENAL KIEVLLDLLWLDLLLDLDLLLLWL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
18/03ARSENAL KIEV2-2VORSKLA
17/03DESNA0-1VERES
17/03OLIMPIK DONETSK1-2DYNAMO KIEV
17/03KARPATY1-1MARIUPOL
16/03CHERNOMORETS OD0-3ALEKSANDRIYA
16/03ZORYA0-1SHAKHTAR DONETS
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1SHAKHTAR DONETSK5647263074293602
2DYNAMO KIEV74011524065653710
3ALEKSANDRIYA7474281074294520
4ZORYA7447470065473530
5VERES8356443092387310
6MARIUPOL6556443056741730
7VORSKLA6547461083295420
8DESNA9229371083473530
9KARPATY7447442147740740
10OLIMPIK DONETSK6583352156833530
11CHERNOMORETS ODESSA6538551083474610
12ARSENAL KIEV5656173065295510