00:00QUERETARO FC - CRUZ AZUL0-065'00:00FORTALEZA - PAYSANDU PA0-064'00:00SPORT RECIFE - VASCO DA GAMA1-164'00:00SAO PAULO - ATLETICO PR0-065'00:30ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA - CHICO FC2-0Half Time00:45SPORT ROSARIO - UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN0-037'01:00NACIONAL ASUNCION - GUARANI0-024'01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - BETHLEHEM STEEL FC0-018'01:00CHARLESTON BATTERY - NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL0-019'01:00SANTA FE - LA EQUIDAD0-021'01:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION0-023'01:00NEWELLS OLD BOYS - TIGRE0-021'01:00SANTAMARINA DE TANDIL - TEMPERLEY0-023'01:05CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE - BROWN DE ADROGUE0-012'01:05VILLA DALMINE - QUILMES1-020'01:10LDU DE QUITO - DEPORTIVO CUENCA0-014'16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - STOCKPORT0-0Post16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - WELLING UNITED0-0Post16:00SLOUGH - TRURO CITY0-0Post16:00HITCHIN TOWN - COALVILLE0-0Post16:00CONCORD RANGERS - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-0Post16:00TORQUAY UNITED - ST. ALBANS0-0Post16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - WEALDSTONE0-0Post16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - WOKING0-0Post16:00WITTON ALBION - GRANTHAM TOWN0-0Post16:00SOUTH SHIELDS - MARINE0-0Post16:00CHORLEY - ALTRINCHAM0-0Post16:00HEREFORD - SOUTHPORT0-0Post16:00ASHTON UNITED - GUISELEY0-0Post16:00YORK CITY - CHESTER FC0-0Post16:00TAUNTON TOWN - WALTON CASUALS0-0Post16:00GAINSBOROUGH - WARRINGTON0-0Post16:00ALFRETON TOWN - LEAMINGTON0-0Post

Ukraine : Division 2

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1SC DNIPRO-13113101232 - 10640217 - 6761015 - 4
3FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA271376025 - 6725011 - 6651014 - 0
3VOLYN261282220 - 13650113 - 663217 - 7
4METALIST 1925261382320 - 7760114 - 362226 - 4
5INHULETS PETROVE211363416 - 14731311 - 1063215 - 4
6FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK201355325 - 1451138 - 5844017 - 9
7OBOLON BROVAR191254313 - 1062223 - 4632110 - 6
8MIKOLAIV181253412 - 10743011 - 451041 - 6
10FC PRYKARPATTIA 1981141342714 - 13731310 - 561144 - 8
10FC BALKANY131234511 - 1662407 - 361054 - 13
11FC HIRNYK-SPORT131334614 - 2583329 - 850145 - 17
12FC SUMY121233611 - 2951134 - 1372237 - 16
13RUKH VYNNYKY81315711 - 2170346 - 1361235 - 8
14AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK6130675 - 1650142 - 980533 - 7
14PRIKARPATJE010010 - 110010 - 100000 - 0
15ZIRKA31310126 - 3471063 - 1660063 - 18
15HELIOS KHARKIV030031 - 810010 - 220021 - 6
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1SC DNIPRO-1WWWLWWWDWLWLWWWWWWWD
3FC KOLOS KOVALIVKAWWWDWDWDDWWDDDDWWWWW
3VOLYNLLWDWDWWWWLWWWWWLDDW
4METALIST 1925WLWDWDWWWLWWWWLWLDDW
5INHULETS PETROVEWLWWDWLDLWWWDLDWLWWD
6FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
7OBOLON BROVARWWWLWLDDDWWLLDDLWWWD
8MIKOLAIVDWWWLDLDWDWWDDLLWLL
10FC PRYKARPATTIA 1981WDWLWLDLLLWWWDWLDLLL
10FC BALKANYWLDLDLDWDWWDDDLLLLLW
11FC HIRNYK-SPORTDLLDDWLDWDLDWDLLLDL
12FC SUMYLLWDLDLDWDLLLLLWDDD
13RUKH VYNNYKYLLDDWDDLLLDDDLDLLLWD
14AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSKLDLLLDDDLLLLDDLDLDD
14PRIKARPATJE
15ZIRKAWLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLLLLL
15HELIOS KHARKIV
WDLDWDWLDLWLLDDDWDW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
21/07FC KOLOS KOVALI18:00HELIOS KHARKIV
28/07HELIOS KHARKIV18:00MIKOLAIV
04/08RUKH VYNNYKY18:30HELIOS KHARKIV
11/08HELIOS KHARKIV18:30FC HIRNYK-SPORT
18/08ZIRKA17:00HELIOS KHARKIV
26/08HELIOS KHARKIV17:30METALIST 1925
01/09AHROBIZNES VOLO17:30HELIOS KHARKIV
09/09HELIOS KHARKIV17:30VOLYN
15/09FC SUMY17:30HELIOS KHARKIV
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
20/10ZIRKA0-3METALIST 1925
20/10FC HIRNYK-SPORT1-1AHROBIZNES VOLO
20/10FC KOLOS KOVALI1-1SC DNIPRO-1
20/10RUKH VYNNYKY1-3VOLYN
20/101-2FC BALKANY
19/10MIKOLAIV1-1FC SUMY
14/10OBOLON BROVAR1-1INHULETS PETROV
13/10SC DNIPRO-12-1FC PRYKARPATTIA
13/10METALIST 19252-1FC HIRNYK-SPORT
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1SC DNIPRO-11524033034431420
3FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA5243231142062310
3VOLYN3324222052341420
4METALIST 19254325241051152400
5INHULETS PETROVE4343232051243300
6FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK0000000000000000
7OBOLON BROVAR6015420033422220
8MIKOLAIV5353332050053200
10FC PRYKARPATTIA 19816125510142243210
10FC BALKANY4233240025342410
11FC HIRNYK-SPORT5353341014321121
12FC SUMY2323113044530620
13RUKH VYNNYKY4343223042332310
14AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK3223140080354400
14PRIKARPATJE0000000000000000
15ZIRKA5216061024332121
15HELIOS KHARKIV0000000000000000
23232214453314