13:05CFR CLUJ - FC ZURICH2-182'14:00HAPOEL AFULA - HAPOEL BNEI LOD1-041'14:00HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA - HAPOEL ASHKELON0-042'14:00MACCABI AHI NAZRAT - HAPOEL MARMOREK0-041'14:00SECTZIA NES TZIONA - HAPOEL RAMAT GAN1-040'14:00ESPERANCE - FC PLATINUM1-041'14:00HAPOEL RISHON LEZION - HAPOEL IKSAL2-141'

Ukraine : Division 2

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1SC DNIPRO-14317141246 - 10970228 - 6871018 - 4
2METALIST 19253817122327 - 8980116 - 3842211 - 5
3VOLYN3516112331 - 19870121 - 10842210 - 9
4FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA291578026 - 7826011 - 6752015 - 1
5FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK291785432 - 17731314 - 71054118 - 10
6OBOLON BROVAR291685320 - 1283326 - 6852114 - 6
7INHULETS PETROVE241673619 - 22731311 - 1094238 - 12
8FC BALKANY201655617 - 21834111 - 782156 - 14
9MIKOLAIV181553614 - 17743011 - 471062 - 12
10FC PRYKARPATTIA 19811717521021 - 20941414 - 681167 - 14
11FC SUMY151736818 - 3981257 - 19924311 - 20
12FC HIRNYK-SPORT141635819 - 3593339 - 11702510 - 24
13RUKH VYNNYKY111625912 - 2780356 - 1682246 - 11
14AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK91616910 - 1981167 - 1280533 - 7
14PRIKARPATJE010010 - 110010 - 100000 - 0
15HELIOS KHARKIV030031 - 810010 - 220021 - 6
15ZIRKA417111510 - 4981166 - 1990094 - 30
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1SC DNIPRO-1WWWDWWWWLWWWWWWWWWDW
2METALIST 1925WDWWWWWWWWWWWWLDDWWW
3VOLYNDWDWWWWLLWWWWWWLDDWL
4FC KOLOS KOVALIVKAWDWDWDDDWWDDDDWWWWWD
5FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
6OBOLON BROVARWLDDWDWWWLLDDWWWWDWW
7INHULETS PETROVEWDWLDWLLLWWWDLWWDWLL
8FC BALKANYLDLDWLWDWDDDLWLLLLWD
9MIKOLAIVWWLDLDLLWDWWDDLWLLLL
10FC PRYKARPATTIA 1981WLDLLLWLWWWDLWDLLLLL
11FC SUMYLDLDLDDLLLLLDLLWDDDD
12FC HIRNYK-SPORTDDWLDLDLDLDWDLLLDLLD
13RUKH VYNNYKYDWDDLWLLLDDDLLLLWDWL
14AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSKLLDDDWLLLLDWLLDLDLDD
14PRIKARPATJE
15HELIOS KHARKIV
15ZIRKALLLLLLDLWLLLLDLLLLLL
WDWLLWWWLWLLWWDWDWLW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
21/07FC KOLOS KOVALI18:00HELIOS KHARKIV
28/07HELIOS KHARKIV18:00MIKOLAIV
04/08RUKH VYNNYKY18:30HELIOS KHARKIV
11/08HELIOS KHARKIV18:30FC HIRNYK-SPORT
18/08ZIRKA17:00HELIOS KHARKIV
26/08HELIOS KHARKIV17:30METALIST 1925
01/09AHROBIZNES VOLO17:30HELIOS KHARKIV
09/09HELIOS KHARKIV17:30VOLYN
15/09FC SUMY17:30HELIOS KHARKIV
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
17/11FC SUMY1-3METALIST 1925
17/11SC DNIPRO-14-0ZIRKA
17/113-1FC PRYKARPATTIA
11/11RUKH VYNNYKY0-3OBOLON BROVAR
11/11FC PRYKARPATTIA4-0INHULETS PETROV
11/11FC HIRNYK-SPORT0-3SC DNIPRO-1
10/11METALIST 19251-0VOLYN
10/11ZIRKA3-3FC SUMY
10/11AHROBIZNES VOLO0-1
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1SC DNIPRO-11827045035441520
2METALIST 19256327441062262510
3VOLYN3544223162352420
4FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA6244331152162410
5FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK0000000000000000
6OBOLON BROVAR7135440044443320
7INHULETS PETROVE4343232054453420
8FC BALKANY4453251035353410
9MIKOLAIV5353332052163310
10FC PRYKARPATTIA 19817227611144443230
11FC SUMY3544215045630630
12FC HIRNYK-SPORT5454351016521132
13RUKH VYNNYKY4444233053353410
14AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK5326251080354400
14PRIKARPATJE0000000000000000
15HELIOS KHARKIV0000000000000000
15ZIRKA5326062027452151
25432236455514