12:00DA NANG - BECAMEX BINH DUONGSched12:30OAKLEIGH CANNONS - NORTHCOTE CITYSched13:00HAO PHAT HANOI - CAN THOSched13:00THAN QUANG NINH - CLB TP HO CHI MINXSched13:00NAKURU ALL STARS - MODERN COAST RANGERSSched13:00PADRES - PORT DARWINSched14:00KENYA - SWAZILANDSched15:00SIONI BOLNISI - DILA GORISched15:30HAPOEL KFAR SABA - IRONI TIBERIASSched15:30MADURA UNITED - PERSEBAYA SURABAYASched15:30PERSITARA JAKARTA - PERSIPURA JAYAPURASched16:00UITM - MISC-MIFASched16:00PAHANG - KUALA LUMPURSched16:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - PBDKT TSched16:00TRIKALA - ERGOTELISSched17:00PARDUBICE - OLYMPIA HKSched17:00OPAVA - FRYDEK-MISTEKSched17:00ZIZKOV - BUDEJOVICESched17:00FK MAS TABORSKO - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:00USTI NAD LABEM - VITKOVICESched17:00TRINEC - SLOVAN VARNSDORFSched17:00ZNOJMO - PRIBRAMSched17:00BANIK SOKOLOV - FC VLASIMSched18:30PORTUGAL - U21 - ITALY - U21Sched18:30TSV AUBSTADT - BAYREUTHSched18:30TSV RAIN/LECH - FC MEMMINGENSched18:30TORPEDO KUTAISI - DINAMO TBILISISched18:45SWITZERLAND - U21 - FRANCE - U21Sched19:00FC RIA - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:00FALKENBERGS FF - VARBERGS BOIS FCSched19:00AARHUS FREMAD - DALUMSched19:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched19:00AB - GREVENMACHERSched19:00FC COPENHAGEN - AGFSched19:00KJELLERUP - KOLDING IFSched19:30FC LIEFERING - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:30WACKER INNSBRUCK - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched19:30HARTBERG - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:30BW LINZ - WATTENSSched19:30RIED - KAPFENBERGSched20:45CABINTEELY - UC DUBLINSched20:45ATHLONE TOWN - LONGFORD TOWNSched20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITEDSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - CORK CITYSched20:45COBH RAMBLERS - SHELBOURNESched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched20:45DUNDALK - BRAY WANDERERSSched20:45SLIGO ROVERS - LIMERICKSched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - DERRY CITYSched21:00WEXFORD YOUTHS - FINN HARPSSched21:00KUWAIT - EGYPTSched22:00BOLIVIA U21 - NETHERLANDS - U21Sched23:303 DE FEBRERO - INDEPENDIENTE CGSched00:15ATLETICO GO - OESTE FCSched00:15AVAI FC - PAYSANDU PASched01:00OTTAWA FURY - BETHLEHEM STEEL FCSched01:00CAROLINA RAILHAWKS - ATLANTA UNITED IISched01:40NACIONAL ASUNCION - GUARANISched02:00TORONTO FC - DALLAS BURNSched02:15TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO - INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLESched02:30CORITIBA - VILA NOVASched02:55HOUSTON DYNAMO - NEW YORK CITY FCSched03:00FBC MELGAR - AYACUCHO FCSched04:30PORTLAND THORNS (W) - UTAH ROYALS (W)Sched05:00LOS ANGELES GALAXY - SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKESSched06:00KOCHI UNITED SC - MITSUBISHI MIZUSHIMA FCSched06:00IWAKI FC - SONY SENDAI FCSched06:00NITTAIDAI FC - NOJIMA STELLA (W)Sched06:00NTV BELEZA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)Sched06:00NAGANO PARCEIRO - NIIGATA UNIVERSITYSched06:00TADOTSO - KUMAMOTO TOKAI UNIVERISTYSched06:00CLARENCE UNITED - DEVONPORT CITYSched06:00SAKUSHIN GAKUIN UNIVERSITY - REIN MEER AOMORISched06:00SAURCOS FUKUI - CHUKYO UNIVERSITYSched06:00ARTERIVO WAKAYAMA - HONDA FCSched06:00NARA CLUB - KANAZAWA SEIRYO UNIVERSITYSched06:30LAMBTON JAFFAS FC - LAKE MACQUARIESched

Ukraine : Division 2

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1ARSENAL KIEV7534236559 - 2317142131 - 81794428 - 15
2POLTAWA7234233856 - 2617132233 - 917101623 - 17
3DESNA7134225771 - 2517113341 - 1417112430 - 11
4INHULETS PETROVE6934216746 - 2017132228 - 61784518 - 14
5FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA61341941139 - 3017103420 - 121791719 - 18
6FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK52341571244 - 4217113326 - 151744918 - 27
7FC HIRNYK-SPORT50341621630 - 401771913 - 211791717 - 19
8RUKH VYNNYKY48331391136 - 301693420 - 131746716 - 17
9HELIOS KHARKIV46331441535 - 431772819 - 211672716 - 22
10MIKOLAIV44341281439 - 501794425 - 2117341014 - 29
11FC BALKANY40349131230 - 351748516 - 151755714 - 20
12FC SUMY39331161630 - 371753912 - 211663718 - 16
13VOLYN36341132031 - 441792621 - 1617211410 - 28
14OBOLON BROVAR3534981727 - 3717521014 - 251746713 - 12
15NAFTOVIK3334891727 - 421764715 - 1817251012 - 24
16KREMIN KREMENCHUK3234952028 - 541754816 - 2217411212 - 32
17FC SLAVUTYCH2833842127 - 471663716 - 2017211411 - 27
18ZHEMCHUZHYNA ODESA2733762033 - 601643917 - 2517331116 - 35
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1ARSENAL KIEVWLWDLWWWWLWWWWLDLDLW
2POLTAWAWWLWWWDLWLWWWDLWWLWL
3DESNALWWWWWWWWDWWWWWWLWWW
4INHULETS PETROVEWWWLWLLWWWWWWLLWWLLW
5FC KOLOS KOVALIVKALWWDWWDLLWWDWLWLLWWD
6FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
7FC HIRNYK-SPORTLWLWLWWLLWWWWLWDLLLW
8RUKH VYNNYKYWLWWDLLWWWWWDWWDLWLL
9HELIOS KHARKIVWLLLLLLLLWLLLLLWLLLL
10MIKOLAIVWWWDWLLLWWWWWLDLWDLL
11FC BALKANYLWDDDDWLLDWDDLWLLDDW
12FC SUMYLWLLDWWLWLWLWLDWWLDW
13VOLYNWLLWLLWWWWLWLWLLWLLW
14OBOLON BROVARLLLLLDDWLWLLLDLLLLDW
15NAFTOVIKWLDLWLWWLLWDWWLLLLLW
16KREMIN KREMENCHUKLLWLDLWLDWLWDWLLLLLL
17FC SLAVUTYCHLWLWDWLLLWDWWWLLLDLL
18ZHEMCHUZHYNA ODESADLLDLLLLLLDDLLWDLLLL
DWLWLWDWWDWWWWLLDLLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
19/05FC BALKANY0-1INHULETS PETROV
19/05RUKH VYNNYKY1-0POLTAWA
19/052-1MIKOLAIV
19/05ZHEMCHUZHYNA OD0-3OBOLON BROVAR
19/05FC HIRNYK-SPORT0-2VOLYN
19/05ARSENAL KIEV2-0KREMIN KREMENCH
19/05FC KOLOS KOVALI0-1NAFTOVIK
19/05DESNA5-0HELIOS KHARKIV
12/05FC SUMY0-1ARSENAL KIEV
12/05HELIOS KHARKIV1-3FC HIRNYK-SPORT
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1ARSENAL KIEV1077105840107898360
2POLTAWA89611410301077105930
3DESNA4138937701077106821
4INHULETS PETROVE116314773013461161010
5FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA125710105201166119530
6FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK0000000000000000
7FC HIRNYK-SPORT12541394401166118630
8RUKH VYNNYKY12451194301167107820
9HELIOS KHARKIV986115750976105830
10MIKOLAIV98986731896115840
11FC BALKANY1438978201257108630
12FC SUMY1345129530976106820
13VOLYN11661168301255128621
14OBOLON BROVAR116611863013431410610
15NAFTOVIK1079879101167106830
16KREMIN KREMENCHUK116611411201077105840
17FC SLAVUTYCH97796730986118630
18ZHEMCHUZHYNA ODESA7107107631710895561
989869116111073104