13:30BERLINER AK 07 - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV1-185'13:30HARBIN YITENG - SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT2-082'13:30HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC - HANGZHOU GREENTOWN1-078'13:30KILMARNOCK - RANGERS1-384'13:30SHANGHAI SHENXIN - YANBIAN1-184'13:30SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO - WUHAN ZALL FC2-282'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - SHANGHAI SHENHUA3-178'13:35GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE - TIANJIN SONGJIANG4-077'14:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA - ORDABASY SHYMKENT1-051'14:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODAR2-049'14:00AVALDSNES (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)1-254'14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - FORT. DUSSELDORF II0-149'14:00RANDERS FC - HOBRO2-052'14:00RW ESSEN - FC KOLN II1-056'14:00HUBEI HUAKAIER - BEIJING BAXY1-054'14:00RINGOBING - JUMMERBUGT FC0-155'14:30MANCHESTER CITY - HUDDERSFIELD TOWN3-042'14:30KAPFENBERG - VORWARTS1-042'14:30BURNLEY - WATFORD1-141'14:30ANTWERP - CLUB BRUGGE0-042'14:30EMMEN - AZ ALKMAAR1-241'14:30FEYENOORD - EXCELSIOR1-039'14:45HB KOGE - NYKOBING FC0-026'14:45FC ROSKILDE - SILKEBORG0-028'14:45HVIDOVRE - NAESTVED0-026'14:45VIBORG - FREMAD AMAGER0-028'14:45THISTED - LYNGBY2-026'14:45HELSINGOR - FREDERICIA0-026'15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS0-111'15:00GIF SUNDSVALL - HACKEN0-012'15:00GAIS GOTEBORG - VARBERGS BOIS FC0-012'15:00BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - ORLANDO PIRATES0-012'15:00ELFSBORG - IFK NORRKOPING0-012'15:00AB - SLAGELSE0-011'15:00KARVINA - VIKTORIA PLZEN0-110'15:00STRASBOURG - SAINT ETIENNE0-012'15:00FC HANSA LUNEBURG - WERDER BREMEN II0-08'15:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA0-09'15:00SOGNDAL - FLORO1-012'15:00FK SLUTSKSAKHAR - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK0-09'16:00NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W) - ORLANDO PRIDE (W)0-0Intr17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS - KWARA UNITED0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00RIVERS UNITED FC - WIKKI TOURISTS0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - YOBE DESERT STARS0-0Post17:00PLATEAU UNITED - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - MFM FC0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - GO ROUND0-0Post17:00NASARAWA UNITED - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ABIA WARRIORS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RAD BEOGRAD0-0Post

Ukraine : Division 2

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1VOLYN15550010 - 022005 - 033005 - 0
2SC DNIPRO-112540112 - 321016 - 233006 - 1
3MIKOLAIV1053115 - 332103 - 121012 - 2
4FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA952307 - 231206 - 221101 - 0
5METALIST 1925953028 - 432016 - 221012 - 2
6FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK852217 - 520110 - 132107 - 4
7OBOLON BROVAR852213 - 221101 - 031112 - 2
8INHULETS PETROVE752125 - 531024 - 521101 - 0
9FC BALKANY752124 - 421102 - 131022 - 3
10FC SUMY752127 - 1021104 - 231023 - 8
11FC HIRNYK-SPORT642024 - 932014 - 310010 - 6
12RUKH VYNNYKY451134 - 731023 - 520111 - 2
13FC PRYKARPATTIA 1981351041 - 430030 - 321011 - 1
14AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK250231 - 620020 - 330211 - 3
14PRIKARPATJE010010 - 110010 - 100000 - 0
15HELIOS KHARKIV030031 - 810010 - 220021 - 6
16ZIRKA040041 - 820020 - 420021 - 4
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1VOLYNWWWWWWWWWW
2SC DNIPRO-1WWWLWWLWWW
3MIKOLAIVDWWLWDWWWL
4FC KOLOS KOVALIVKAWDDWDWDDDW
5METALIST 1925WLWWLWWLLW
6FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
7OBOLON BROVARDDLWWDWDLW
8INHULETS PETROVELLDWWLLWDW
9FC BALKANYWDLWLDWWLL
10FC SUMYWWLDLWDWLL
11FC HIRNYK-SPORTLLWWLWWL
12RUKH VYNNYKYLDWLLLWLDL
13FC PRYKARPATTIA 1981LWLLLLLLWL
14AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSKLDLDLLLLDD
14PRIKARPATJE
15HELIOS KHARKIVLLLLLL
16ZIRKALLLLLLLL
WDWLDDLWWD
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
18/08ZIRKA17:00HELIOS KHARKIV
26/08HELIOS KHARKIV17:30METALIST 1925
26/08OBOLON BROVAR17:30AHROBIZNES VOLO
26/08FC PRYKARPATTIA17:30RUKH VYNNYKY
26/08FC KOLOS KOVALI17:30MIKOLAIV
26/08FC BALKANY17:30ZIRKA
26/08SC DNIPRO-117:30VOLYN
26/08INHULETS PETROV17:30FC HIRNYK-SPORT
26/08FC AVANHARD KRA17:30FC SUMY
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
18/08METALIST 19250-1OBOLON BROVAR
18/08RUKH VYNNYKY0-1INHULETS PETROV
18/08AHROBIZNES VOLO0-1SC DNIPRO-1
18/08VOLYN3-0FC SUMY
18/08FC HIRNYK-SPORT1-0FC BALKANY
18/08FC KOLOS KOVALI2-2
17/08MIKOLAIV1-0FC PRYKARPATTIA
12/08OBOLON BROVAR1-0ZIRKA
11/08INHULETS PETROV2-0MIKOLAIV
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1VOLYN1102020030031200
2SC DNIPRO-11102011021121110
3MIKOLAIV2112210020020200
4FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA1212102020022000
5METALIST 19252112111020020200
6FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK0000000000000000
7OBOLON BROVAR2002200021122100
8INHULETS PETROVE2112111020022000
9FC BALKANY1111110021122100
10FC SUMY1120011003210210
11FC HIRNYK-SPORT1221120001010010
12RUKH VYNNYKY1221111011111100
13FC PRYKARPATTIA 19813003300020022000
14AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK2002110030121200
14PRIKARPATJE0000000000000000
15HELIOS KHARKIV1001010002110110
16ZIRKA2002020011111010
222122112