04:00PUEBLA - NECAXA0-044'04:00ATLAS - MONTERREY0-044'11:30IPSWICH KNIGHTS U20 - WESTERN PRIDE U200-0Post11:30IPSWICH CITY - WESTERN SPIRIT0-0Post11:30BRISBANE KNIGHTS - MOUNT GRAVATT0-0Post11:30THE GAP - NORTH PINE0-0Post17:00TSG NEUSTRELITZ - BFC DYNAMO0-0Post19:00NEUSIEDL - SV HORN0-0Post19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - BABELSBERG0-0Post19:00AUSTRIA WIEN (AM) - SCHWECHAT0-0Post19:30BONNER SC - FC WEGBERG BEECK0-0Post19:30AMSTETTEN - PARNDORF0-0Post19:30ASK EBREICHSDORF - WIENER SC0-0Post19:30SV MALCHOWER - FC STRAUSBERG0-0Post19:30SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL - ST. PAULI II0-0Post20:45DROGHEDA UNITED - FINN HARPS0-0Post06:00GOLD COAST UNITED FC U20 - BRISBANE CITY U200-0Post

Turkey : Super Lig

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/02KONYASPOR1-1BESIKTAS
17/02FENERBAHCE3-0ALANYASPOR
17/02MP ANTALYASPOR2-1KAYSERISPOR
17/02SIVASSPOR3-2OSMANLISPOR FK
18/02TRABZONSPOR0-1ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
18/02KASIMPASA2-1GALATASARAY
18/02KARABUKSPOR0-3AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR
18/02BURSASPOR0-0YENI MALATYASPOR
19/02GENCLERBIRLIGI3-0GOZTEPE
23/02GALATASARAY5-0BURSASPOR
23/02AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR3-0KONYASPOR
24/02ALANYASPOR18:00TRABZONSPOR
24/02KAYSERISPOR15:00KASIMPASA
25/02YENI MALATYASPOR12:30KARABUKSPOR
25/02GOZTEPE15:00SIVASSPOR
25/02BESIKTAS18:00FENERBAHCE
25/02OSMANLISPOR FK12:30MP ANTALYASPOR
26/02ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR19:00GENCLERBIRLIGI
02/03BURSASPOR19:00KAYSERISPOR
03/03KARABUKSPOR18:00GALATASARAY
03/03ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR15:00GOZTEPE
03/03KASIMPASA12:30OSMANLISPOR FK
04/03FENERBAHCE18:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR
04/03KONYASPOR15:00YENI MALATYASPOR
04/03GENCLERBIRLIGI12:30ALANYASPOR
04/03MP ANTALYASPOR12:30SIVASSPOR
05/03TRABZONSPOR19:00BESIKTAS

Turkey : Lig A

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
16/02ALTINORDU1-1SAMSUNSPOR
16/02ANKARAGUCU2-4RIZESPOR
17/02MANISASPOR1-2ADANASPOR
17/02GIRESUNSPOR0-2DENIZLISPOR
17/02BALIKESIRSPOR1-1ELAZIGSPOR
17/02ERZURUM BB5-1GAZIANTEPSPOR
18/02DEMIRSPOR1-3BOLUSPOR
18/02UMRANIYESPOR0-1ESKISEHIRSPOR
18/02GAZIANTEP BB2-0ISTANBULSPOR
20/02RIZESPOR3-0BALIKESIRSPOR
20/02GAZIANTEPSPOR0-1ALTINORDU
20/02SAMSUNSPOR1-1ANKARAGUCU
21/02ISTANBULSPOR1-0MANISASPOR
21/02ELAZIGSPOR2-1GIRESUNSPOR
21/02ESKISEHIRSPOR1-4GAZIANTEP BB
21/02DENIZLISPOR2-0UMRANIYESPOR
22/02ADANASPOR1-0DEMIRSPOR
22/02BOLUSPOR1-1ERZURUM BB
24/02ANKARAGUCU14:30GAZIANTEPSPOR
24/02BALIKESIRSPOR14:30SAMSUNSPOR
25/02DEMIRSPOR17:00ISTANBULSPOR
25/02GAZIANTEP BB14:30DENIZLISPOR
25/02MANISASPOR12:00ESKISEHIRSPOR
25/02UMRANIYESPOR12:00GIRESUNSPOR
25/02RIZESPOR14:30ELAZIGSPOR
26/02ERZURUM BB17:00ADANASPOR
26/02ALTINORDU17:00BOLUSPOR
02/03ELAZIGSPOR17:00UMRANIYESPOR
02/03GIRESUNSPOR17:00GAZIANTEP BB
03/03ESKISEHIRSPOR14:30DEMIRSPOR
03/03SAMSUNSPOR14:30RIZESPOR
03/03DENIZLISPOR12:00MANISASPOR
03/03GAZIANTEPSPOR12:00BALIKESIRSPOR
04/03BOLUSPOR14:30ANKARAGUCU
04/03ADANASPOR14:30ALTINORDU
04/03ISTANBULSPOR12:00ERZURUM BB
06/03GAZIANTEP BB18:00UMRANIYESPOR
06/03MANISASPOR15:00GIRESUNSPOR
06/03SAMSUNSPOR15:00ELAZIGSPOR