Tunisia : Tunisian League

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1ESPERANCE5623175135 - 101293021 - 41182114 - 6
2CS SFAXIEN49251310232 - 151283117 - 61357115 - 9
3ETOILE DU SAHEL4824139236 - 171284025 - 91255211 - 8
4BEN GUERDANE352498721 - 191265112 - 8123369 - 11
5CLUB AFRICAIN34241041020 - 211270512 - 11123458 - 10
6CA BIZERTIN322598829 - 261373319 - 131225510 - 13-3
7US MONASTIR3125871030 - 281243516 - 131344514 - 15
8US TATAOUINE3125710829 - 361347216 - 141233613 - 22
9STADE TUNISIEN2824771026 - 311244411 - 111233615 - 20
10ETOILE METLAOUI2725691019 - 251253410 - 9131669 - 16
11JS KAIROUANAISE2525671217 - 29134459 - 12122378 - 17
12CS HAMMAM LIF22254101114 - 22123547 - 9131577 - 13
13STADE GABESIEN2025581220 - 301336413 - 17122287 - 13-3
14AS GABES1825461520 - 391244412 - 121302118 - 27
Relegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1ESPERANCEWWWWWWDWWDWWWWDWWWWD
2CS SFAXIENWLWWDDDWDWLWDWDLWWDD
3ETOILE DU SAHELWWDWWDDWWWWWDWWLWDWD
4BEN GUERDANE
5CLUB AFRICAINDLWLLWLWWWLLWWLDDWLL
6CA BIZERTINLLLLLWLDWLLLWDDLLLLL
7US MONASTIRWWLLWDWDWDWLWWWWWLDD
8US TATAOUINEWDWLLDLDDDDWDDLDWLLL
9STADE TUNISIENDLLWLWDDLLDWWDLLLLLD
10ETOILE METLAOUILDWDDWDDDLWWDWLLDDDD
11JS KAIROUANAISEWDWLDDLLLLWWDDDWDLLL
12CS HAMMAM LIFLLDLDDWDDWLDDWLLLLDD
13STADE GABESIENLLDLLLWDWLDLWDLWLLLL
14AS GABESLDLWLDLLLWDLWDLDLLLL
DLWWWWDLWLWWWDDLLDWL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
26/05ETOILE DU SAHEL17:00AS GABES
26/05STADE GABESIEN17:00US TATAOUINE
26/05CS HAMMAM LIF17:00
26/05STADE TUNISIEN17:00ETOILE METLAOUI
26/05JS KAIROUANAISE17:00CS SFAXIEN
26/05US MONASTIR17:00CA BIZERTIN
09/06CLUB AFRICAIN17:00ESPERANCE
12/0617:00ESPERANCE
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
03/06ESPERANCE4-0JS KAIROUANAISE
30/05CS SFAXIEN3-0AS GABES
30/05CA BIZERTIN1-1ETOILE METLAOUI
30/05US TATAOUINE1-1US MONASTIR
30/05STADE GABESIEN1-1CS HAMMAM LIF
30/05CLUB AFRICAIN1-0JS KAIROUANAISE
26/05CS HAMMAM LIF1-0
26/05US MONASTIR2-1CA BIZERTIN
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1ESPERANCE8448381092296410
2CS SFAXIEN84394710103854810
3ETOILE DU SAHEL5775362193397230
4BEN GUERDANE0000000000000000
5CLUB AFRICAIN93397320102395700
6CA BIZERTIN76854630102663900
7US MONASTIR6675363094585611
8US TATAOUINE8594373057752631
9STADE TUNISIEN7548561057932640
10ETOILE METLAOUI111397500103764720
11JS KAIROUANAISE11249580084485520
12CS HAMMAM LIF111487500103588410
13STADE GABESIEN8475452193486600
14AS GABES8466381049852920
10257651923856