17:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN - ENERGIE COTTBUS0-082'17:30DACIA MIOVENI - FC VOLUNTARI1-181'17:45FC HANSA LUNEBURG - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG0-071'17:45VFL HILDESHEIM - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL1-267'18:00DOMZALE - ALUMINIJ1-151'19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - BABELSBERG0-05'19:00BARCELONA (W) - FC ROSENGAARD (W)0-07'19:00BRANN - ROSENBORG0-07'19:00FERENCVAROS - DIOSGYOR0-07'19:00BFC DYNAMO - HERTHA BERLIN II0-08'19:00VFB AUERBACH - TSG NEUSTRELITZ0-05'16:00ENUGU RANGERS - KANO PILLARS0-0Post16:00DOLPHIN - BUKOLA BABES0-0Post22:30UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - FBC MELGAR0-0Post03:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL - ALIANZA LIMA0-0Post

Switzerland : Super League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/03FC VADUZ0-1LAUSANNE
19/03THUN2-2ST.GALLEN
19/03LUGANO0-2YOUNG BOYS
01/04ST.GALLEN21:00BASEL
01/04SION18:45THUN
02/04LAUSANNE17:00GRASSHOPPERS
02/04LUZERN14:45LUGANO
02/04YOUNG BOYS14:45FC VADUZ
08/04GRASSHOPPERS21:00ST.GALLEN
08/04THUN18:45LAUSANNE

Switzerland : Challenge League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/03AARAU0-1SERVETTE
19/03SCHAFFHAUSEN3-2WOHLEN
20/03LE MONT LS1-2XAMAX
01/04FC ZURICH20:00SCHAFFHAUSEN
01/04WOHLEN18:45LE MONT LS
02/04WINTERTHUR16:00WIL
02/04XAMAX16:00AARAU
03/04CHIASSO20:45SERVETTE
08/04SCHAFFHAUSEN20:00CHIASSO
08/04SERVETTE20:00XAMAX

Switzerland : 1.Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/03ST. GALLEN II1-0ESCHEN/MAUREN
19/03WINTERTHUR II2-2GRASSHOPPERS II
22/03ECHALLENS1-2FC AZZURRI 90
22/03FRIBOURG3-6ETOILE CAROUGE
22/03SURSEE1-0BLACK STARS
22/03GRAND-LANCY1-1DUDINGEN
22/03MUNSINGEN2-0FC MURI
22/03SEEFELD2-1MENDRISIO-STABIO
22/03FC SEUZACH2-2FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
22/03WANGEN0-4SCHOTZ
22/03BELLINZONA3-3FC GOSSAU
22/03ZUG3-1BUOCHS
22/03TEAM VAUD U211-1NATERS
22/03BADEN2-0DELEMONT
22/03RED STAR ZURICH4-2LOCARNO
25/03DUDINGEN1-1FRIBOURG
25/03LA CHAUX DE FONDS1-1BASEL II
25/03FC AZZURRI 901-2MARTIGNY
25/03YVERDON4-1ECHALLENS
25/03BUOCHS3-2LUZERN II
25/03THUN II19:30SURSEE
25/03FC BASSECOURT21:00BADEN
25/03KRIENS3-2FC UNITED ZURICH
25/03DELEMONT2-2WANGEN
25/03VEVEY0-4GRAND-LANCY
25/03FC GOSSAU3-2SEEFELD
25/03BREITENRAIN1-3RAPPERSWIL
25/03SION II2-0FC ZURICH II
25/03BLACK STARS5-1ZUG
25/03ETOILE CAROUGE2-2TEAM VAUD U21
25/03SC BRUHL0-0OLD BOYS
25/03FC KONIZ1-3BAVOIS
25/03STADE NYONNAIS1-1TUGGEN
25/03SCHOTZ3-2MUNSINGEN
25/03FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN3-1ST. GALLEN II
25/03CHAM1-1JUVENTUS ZURICH
26/03NATERS15:30YOUNG BOYS II
26/03FC LA SARRAZ ECLEPENS16:00FC STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY
26/03FC THALWIL15:30FC SEUZACH
26/03LOCARNO15:30WINTERTHUR II
26/03FC MURI15:30SOLOTHURN
26/03MENDRISIO-STABIO15:30RED STAR ZURICH
01/04FC STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY18:00NATERS
01/04FC SEUZACH18:00GRASSHOPPERS II
01/04BADEN17:00BUOCHS
01/04GRAND-LANCY18:00FC AZZURRI 90
01/04SURSEE17:30SOLOTHURN
01/04BAVOIS18:00SION II
01/04BELLINZONA20:00ST. GALLEN II
01/04YOUNG BOYS II19:00ETOILE CAROUGE
01/04WANGEN18:00FC BASSECOURT
01/04ECHALLENS18:00MARTIGNY
01/04FRIBOURG18:00VEVEY
01/04SCHOTZ17:00FC MURI
01/04OLD BOYS17:00STADE NYONNAIS
01/04FC BALZERS17:00LOCARNO
01/04ZUG17:00THUN II
01/04SEEFELD17:00ESCHEN/MAUREN
01/04BASEL II16:00BREITENRAIN
01/04LUZERN II17:00BLACK STARS
01/04RED STAR ZURICH17:00FC GOSSAU
01/04FC UNITED ZURICH17:00CHAM
01/04FC ZURICH II17:00SC BRUHL
01/04RAPPERSWIL17:00KRIENS
01/04TUGGEN17:00LA CHAUX DE FONDS
01/04JUVENTUS ZURICH17:00FC KONIZ
02/04FC THALWIL15:30FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
02/04FC LA SARRAZ ECLEPENS16:00YVERDON
02/04WINTERTHUR II15:30MENDRISIO-STABIO
02/04MUNSINGEN15:00DELEMONT
02/04TEAM VAUD U2114:30DUDINGEN
08/04ECHALLENS18:00GRAND-LANCY
08/04LA CHAUX DE FONDS18:30OLD BOYS
08/04BAVOIS18:00FC ZURICH II
08/04ETOILE CAROUGE18:00FC STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY
08/04DUDINGEN18:30YOUNG BOYS II
08/04SOLOTHURN18:30ZUG
08/04VEVEY18:45TEAM VAUD U21
08/04ST. GALLEN II20:00SEEFELD
08/04FC BASSECOURT21:00MUNSINGEN
08/04LOCARNO19:30FC SEUZACH
08/04KRIENS19:00BASEL II
08/04DELEMONT19:00SCHOTZ
08/04YVERDON18:30MARTIGNY
08/04CHAM17:00RAPPERSWIL
08/04MENDRISIO-STABIO17:00FC BALZERS
08/04GRASSHOPPERS II17:00FC THALWIL
08/04FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN17:00BELLINZONA
08/04SION II15:00JUVENTUS ZURICH
08/04FC AZZURRI 9018:00FRIBOURG
08/04ESCHEN/MAUREN17:00RED STAR ZURICH
08/04BLACK STARS16:00BADEN
08/04FC GOSSAU18:00WINTERTHUR II
08/04BREITENRAIN17:00TUGGEN
08/04BUOCHS18:00WANGEN
08/04STADE NYONNAIS17:30SC BRUHL
08/04FC KONIZ17:00FC UNITED ZURICH