20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - AL SHARKEYAH0-080'20:30PARMA CALCIO 1913 - PIACENZA1-055'20:30LIVORNO - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA0-052'20:30LECCE - SAMBENEDETTESE0-057'20:30ALBINOLEFFE - LUCCHESE0-055'20:30JUVE STABIA - REGGIANA0-046'20:30MATERA - COSENZA1-157'20:30PORDENONE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIO1-056'20:40BELGRANO - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES0-046'20:45AJAX - MANCHESTER UNITED0-1Half Time20:45ALESSANDRIA - CASERTANA2-1Half Time10:00CERES-LA SALLE FC - STALLION FC0-0Post20:00HURACAN FC - VILLA TERESA0-0Post20:00PROGRESO - ORIENTAL0-0Post20:00CERRO LARGO - CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE0-0Post20:00ATENAS - CANADIAN SC0-0Post20:00TACUAREMBO - DEPORTIVO MALDONADO0-0Post20:00RENTISTAS - CERRITO0-0Post20:00CENTRAL ESPANOL - MIRAMAR MISIONES0-0Post22:00UWI FC - PORTMORE UNITED0-0Post02:15CD JAGUARES - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post

Switzerland : Super League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/05YOUNG BOYS4-1LUZERN
14/05GRASSHOPPERS1-1LAUSANNE
14/05BASEL3-3THUN
16/05LUGANO3-2ST.GALLEN
17/05THUN3-1GRASSHOPPERS
17/05FC VADUZ1-0YOUNG BOYS
17/05LUZERN0-3LAUSANNE
18/05BASEL2-2SION
20/05LUGANO2-1FC VADUZ
20/05LAUSANNE0-0THUN
21/05YOUNG BOYS2-1BASEL
21/05ST.GALLEN4-1GRASSHOPPERS
21/05SION2-3LUZERN
28/05ST.GALLEN17:00SION
28/05THUN17:00YOUNG BOYS
28/05LUZERN17:00FC VADUZ
28/05GRASSHOPPERS17:00BASEL
28/05LAUSANNE17:00LUGANO
02/06BASEL21:30ST.GALLEN
02/06LUGANO21:30LUZERN
02/06FC VADUZ21:30THUN
02/06SION21:30GRASSHOPPERS
02/06YOUNG BOYS21:30LAUSANNE

Switzerland : Challenge League

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/05LE MONT LS1-2WOHLEN
14/05XAMAX1-0SERVETTE
15/05CHIASSO0-6SCHAFFHAUSEN
17/05WIL0-1WINTERTHUR
17/05FC ZURICH1-1SERVETTE
18/05SCHAFFHAUSEN2-1XAMAX
18/05LE MONT LS1-0AARAU
18/05WOHLEN0-1CHIASSO
20/05FC ZURICH0-2WIL
21/05AARAU2-3CHIASSO
21/05WINTERTHUR1-3SCHAFFHAUSEN
21/05SERVETTE2-0WOHLEN
22/05XAMAX2-2LE MONT LS
27/05CHIASSO20:00LE MONT LS
27/05SCHAFFHAUSEN20:00FC ZURICH
27/05XAMAX20:00WINTERTHUR
27/05SERVETTE20:00AARAU
27/05WOHLEN20:00WIL
03/06WIL18:45SCHAFFHAUSEN
03/06WINTERTHUR18:45CHIASSO
03/06LE MONT LS18:45SERVETTE
03/06FC ZURICH18:45WOHLEN
03/06AARAU18:45XAMAX

Switzerland : 1.Liga

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/05BELLINZONA2-1FC BALZERS
14/05FC MURI1-1LUZERN II
14/05MENDRISIO-STABIO0-0LOCARNO
20/05SION II2-2SC BRUHL
20/05BAVOIS1-5OLD BOYS
20/05JUVENTUS ZURICH4-0TUGGEN
20/05KRIENS0-1BREITENRAIN
20/05BUOCHS5-1FC MURI
20/05BADEN1-0LUZERN II
20/05RAPPERSWIL2-0FC ZURICH II
20/05FC UNITED ZURICH0-2BASEL II
20/05BLACK STARS2-2FC BASSECOURT
20/05GRASSHOPPERS II18:00ESCHEN/MAUREN
20/05WANGEN0-5ZUG
20/05DELEMONT3-0THUN II
20/05SCHOTZ0-4SOLOTHURN
20/05MUNSINGEN3-2SURSEE
20/05FC SEUZACH0-2BELLINZONA
20/05WINTERTHUR II3-0RED STAR ZURICH
20/05FC THALWIL1-4ST. GALLEN II
20/05FC BALZERS1-0SEEFELD
20/05LOCARNO0-3FC GOSSAU
20/05ETOILE CAROUGE2-3VEVEY
20/05CHAM2-2LA CHAUX DE FONDS
20/05MENDRISIO-STABIO2-1FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
20/05FC KONIZ2-2STADE NYONNAIS
20/05NATERS3-2FC AZZURRI 90
20/05DUDINGEN1-3YVERDON
20/05YOUNG BOYS II3-2GRAND-LANCY
20/05FC STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY4-1MARTIGNY
20/05TEAM VAUD U212-5FRIBOURG
20/05LA SARRAZ-ECLEPENS2-3ECHALLENS
27/05BASEL II17:00RAPPERSWIL
27/05TUGGEN17:00FC UNITED ZURICH
27/05LA CHAUX DE FONDS17:00FC KONIZ
27/05SC BRUHL17:00BAVOIS
27/05STADE NYONNAIS17:00SION II
27/05OLD BOYS17:00JUVENTUS ZURICH
27/05ZUG17:00MUNSINGEN
27/05SURSEE17:00SCHOTZ
27/05BREITENRAIN17:00CHAM
27/05FC MURI17:00BADEN
27/05THUN II17:00FC BASSECOURT
27/05BLACK STARS17:00BUOCHS
27/05SOLOTHURN17:00DELEMONT
27/05LUZERN II17:00WANGEN
27/05YVERDON17:00TEAM VAUD U21
27/05FC GOSSAU17:00MENDRISIO-STABIO
27/05ESCHEN/MAUREN17:00LOCARNO
27/05FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN17:00WINTERTHUR II
27/05RED STAR ZURICH17:00FC BALZERS
27/05BELLINZONA17:00FC THALWIL
27/05SEEFELD17:00FC SEUZACH
27/05ST. GALLEN II17:00GRASSHOPPERS II
27/05VEVEY17:00DUDINGEN
27/05FC AZZURRI 9017:00ETOILE CAROUGE
27/05ECHALLENS17:00NATERS
27/05FRIBOURG17:00YOUNG BOYS II
27/05GRAND-LANCY17:00FC STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY
27/05MARTIGNY17:00FC LA SARRAZ ECLEPENS
27/05FC ZURICH II17:00KRIENS