Sweden : Allsvenskan

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
25/06AIK SOLNA20:00IFK NORRKOPING
28/06OREBRO19:00HELSINGBORG
30/06GIF SUNDSVALL00:00AFC UNITED
29/06FALKENBERGS FF19:00ELFSBORG
29/06OSTERSUND17:00IFK GOTEBORG
30/06IFK NORRKOPING18:30SIRIUS
30/06AIK SOLNA16:00MALMO FF
01/07DJURGARDENS20:00KALMAR FF
01/07HACKEN20:00HAMMARBY
06/07MALMO FF19:00OREBRO
06/07SIRIUS17:00OSTERSUND
06/07KALMAR FF17:00AIK SOLNA
06/07IFK GOTEBORG17:00GIF SUNDSVALL
07/07HAMMARBY18:30FALKENBERGS FF
07/07IFK NORRKOPING16:00HACKEN

Sweden : Superettan

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
17/06ORGRYTE20:00GAIS GOTEBORG
19/06JONKOPING19:30VARBERGS BOIS FC
23/06BROMMAPOJKARNA18:30ORGRYTE
23/06HALMSTADS BK18:30FREJ
23/06JONKOPING16:00TRELLEBORGS
23/06MJALLBY16:00BRAGE
24/06NORRBY IF20:00SYRIANSKA
24/06GAIS GOTEBORG20:00DEGERFORS
24/06OSTERS IF20:00VARBERGS BOIS FC
25/06DALKURD FF20:00VASTERAS SK

Sweden : Division 1 : Norra

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
20/06FORWARD20:00KARLSLUNDS IF HFK
20/06SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF19:00UMEA
23/06SANDVIKENS18:00KARLSTAD
23/06VASALUNDS IF18:00SYLVIA
23/06NYKOPINGS17:00CARLSTAD UNITED
23/06AKROPOLIS16:00GEFLE
23/06BODENS BK15:00RYNNINGE
23/06TEGS16:00FC LINKOPING CITY
28/06CARLSTAD UNITED20:00KARLSLUNDS IF HFK
29/06SANDVIKENS17:00UMEA
29/06GEFLE17:00FORWARD
29/06SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF17:00VASALUNDS IF
29/06FC LINKOPING CITY17:00AKROPOLIS
29/06KARLSTAD17:00RYNNINGE
30/06TEGS17:30NYKOPINGS
30/06SYLVIA16:00BODENS BK
04/07NYKOPINGS20:00VASALUNDS IF
04/07UMEA20:00SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF
06/07GEFLE17:00KARLSTAD
06/07FORWARD17:00CARLSTAD UNITED
06/07RYNNINGE17:00SYLVIA
06/07KARLSLUNDS IF HFK16:00TEGS
06/07AKROPOLIS17:00SANDVIKENS
07/07BODENS BK15:00FC LINKOPING CITY

Sweden : Division 1 : Sodra

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
19/06KRISTIANSTADS20:00TORNS IF
20/06SKOVDE AIK20:00ATVIDABERG
20/06TVAAKERS IF20:00TROLLHATTAN FC
20/06LJUNGSKILE20:00LUNDS
20/06OSKARSHAMNS19:00LINDOME GIF
20/06UTSIKTENS BK20:00ASSYRISKA IK
24/06ODDEVOLD20:00IFK VARNAMO
24/06ESKILSMINNE IF20:00LANDSKRONA
27/06LINDOME GIF20:00SKOVDE AIK
28/06ASSYRISKA IK19:30IFK VARNAMO
29/06ATVIDABERG17:00KRISTIANSTADS
29/06LANDSKRONA17:00UTSIKTENS BK
29/06ESKILSMINNE IF17:00TVAAKERS IF
29/06TROLLHATTAN FC17:00LUNDS
29/06TORNS IF17:00OSKARSHAMNS
01/07ODDEVOLD20:00LJUNGSKILE
02/07ASSYRISKA IK20:30LINDOME GIF
03/07SKOVDE AIK20:00TORNS IF
04/07LUNDS20:00TROLLHATTAN FC
06/07TVAAKERS IF17:00LANDSKRONA
06/07KRISTIANSTADS17:00LJUNGSKILE
06/07UTSIKTENS BK17:00ATVIDABERG
07/07IFK VARNAMO18:00ESKILSMINNE IF
07/07OSKARSHAMNS17:00ODDEVOLD