10:30PERSIJA JAKARTA - CERES-LA SALLE FCSched11:30MELBOURNE VICTORY - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched12:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE - ULSAN HYUNDAISched13:00DAEGU FC - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched13:30SHANGHAI SIPG FC - SYDNEY FCSched14:30JUNIOR SEVAN - EREBUNI3-0Fin15:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - CHIPPA UNITEDSched15:00KUALA LUMPUR - PERAKSched16:00OLIMPIK DONETSK - ARSENAL KIEVSched17:00FC PORTO B - VARZIMSched17:00KARPATY - CHERNOMORETS ODESSASched17:00BFC DAUGAVA - FK SPARTAKSSched17:00AL ZAWRAA - AL NASRSched17:00VALMIERAS FK - FK JELGAVASched17:00AL HILAL - ESTEGHAL TEHRANSched17:30HJK HELSINKI - HIFKSched17:30ZOB AHAN - AL WASLSched18:00MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL HADERA ERANSched18:00DINAMO ZAGREB - OSIJEKSched18:00PIAST GLIWICE - ZAGLEBIE LUBINSched18:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched18:00AL AIN - LEKHWIYASched18:30VORSKLA - DESNASched18:30DACIA MIOVENI - PETROLUL PLOIESTISched18:30DE GRAAFSCHAP - EMMENSched19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - BFC DYNAMOSched19:00ODD BALLKLUBB - VIKINGSched19:00ESBJERG FB - ODENSE BKSched19:00ADM/MODLING - MATTERSBURGSched19:00HARTBERG - RAPID WIENSched19:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - ALTACHSched19:30HUESCA - EIBARSched19:30KAIZER CHIEFS - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched19:30BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - MACCABI TEL AVIVSched19:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - HIGHLANDS PARKSched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - VV VENLOSched19:45AZ ALKMAAR - HERACLESSched20:00LENS - LORIENTSched20:00NANCY - ORLEANSSched20:00AS BEZIERS - CLERMONT FOOTSched20:00METZ - GRENOBLESched20:00OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA - ALUMINIJSched20:00DEBRECEN - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched20:00AUXERRE - LE HAVRESched20:00SOCHAUX - CHATEAUROUXSched20:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - EL ZAMALEKSched20:00NIORT - GFCO AJACCIOSched20:00TROYES - RED STAR 93Sched20:00AJACCIO - BRESTSched20:15LUZERN - THUNSched20:30VALLADOLID - GIRONASched20:30CRACOVIA KRAKOW - JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOKSched20:30PIACENZA - ENTELLASched20:45LINFIELD - CLIFTONVILLESched20:45ARDS - DUNGANNON SWIFTSSched20:45GLENTORAN - WARRENPOINT TOWNSched20:45AYR UNITED - PARTICK THISTLESched20:45INSTITUTE - NEWRY CITY AFCSched20:45COLERAINE - CRUSADERSSched20:45BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVONSched20:45WATFORD - SOUTHAMPTONSched20:45TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BRIGHTONSched20:45AJAX - VITESSESched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched20:45LUTON TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45HAMBURGER SV - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - BOHEMIAN FCSched21:30ALAVES - BARCELONASched22:00DEPORTIVO LARA - CRUZEIROSched00:00MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS - CERRO LARGOSched00:15HURACAN - EMELECSched00:15LIBERTAD - GREMIOSched00:15UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - OLIMPIA ASUNCIONSched02:10INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - CA MIDLANDSched02:30ATLETICO MG - NACIONALSched02:30GODOY CRUZ - SPORTING CRISTALSched04:00TIGRES - MONTERREYSched

Sweden : Allsvenskan

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04KALMAR FF2-2IFK NORRKOPING
13/04FALKENBERGS FF0-3HACKEN
14/04MALMO FF2-0OSTERSUND
14/04AIK SOLNA2-1SIRIUS
14/04ELFSBORG3-1GIF SUNDSVALL
15/04HELSINGBORG2-1HAMMARBY
15/04DJURGARDENS2-1IFK GOTEBORG
19/04OSTERSUND1-1ELFSBORG
19/04OREBRO2-1AIK SOLNA
19/04IFK NORRKOPING4-3FALKENBERGS FF
20/04SIRIUS0-1MALMO FF
20/04GIF SUNDSVALL1-2KALMAR FF
21/04HAMMARBY3-1AFC UNITED
21/04HACKEN0-1DJURGARDENS
22/04IFK GOTEBORG3-1HELSINGBORG
24/04FALKENBERGS FF20:00SIRIUS
24/04ELFSBORG20:00OREBRO
24/04AFC UNITED20:00OSTERSUND
24/04MALMO FF20:00HAMMARBY
24/04AIK SOLNA20:00HACKEN
25/04KALMAR FF20:00IFK GOTEBORG
25/04HELSINGBORG20:00GIF SUNDSVALL
25/04DJURGARDENS19:45IFK NORRKOPING
27/04SIRIUS17:00ELFSBORG
28/04IFK NORRKOPING18:30MALMO FF
28/04HACKEN16:00AFC UNITED
28/04HAMMARBY16:00DJURGARDENS
29/04IFK GOTEBORG20:00AIK SOLNA
29/04OSTERSUND20:00HELSINGBORG
29/04OREBRO20:00KALMAR FF
29/04GIF SUNDSVALL20:00FALKENBERGS FF

Sweden : Superettan

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04BRAGE2-0HALMSTADS BK
13/04MJALLBY2-1VASTERAS SK
14/04SYRIANSKA1-5VARBERGS BOIS FC
14/04BROMMAPOJKARNA1-2GAIS GOTEBORG
15/04TRELLEBORGS1-1NORRBY IF
15/04ORGRYTE2-0FREJ
16/04OSTERS IF1-1DEGERFORS
19/04GAIS GOTEBORG0-3BRAGE
20/04DEGERFORS1-2ORGRYTE
21/04NORRBY IF1-7JONKOPING
21/04DALKURD FF2-1MJALLBY
22/04FREJ3-2OSTERS IF
22/04VARBERGS BOIS FC3-0BROMMAPOJKARNA
22/04VASTERAS SK0-0TRELLEBORGS
22/04HALMSTADS BK2-2SYRIANSKA
26/04ORGRYTE20:00VASTERAS SK
27/04BROMMAPOJKARNA17:00HALMSTADS BK
27/04MJALLBY14:30DEGERFORS
27/04JONKOPING17:00FREJ
28/04SYRIANSKA18:30GAIS GOTEBORG
28/04BRAGE16:00VARBERGS BOIS FC
28/04TRELLEBORGS16:00DALKURD FF
29/04OSTERS IF20:00NORRBY IF
03/05NORRBY IF20:00BROMMAPOJKARNA

Sweden : Division 1 : Norra

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04AKROPOLIS2-2CARLSTAD UNITED
13/04SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF1-1NYKOPINGS
13/04SYLVIA0-2KARLSTAD
14/04VASALUNDS IF2-2KARLSLUNDS IF HFK
14/04GEFLE3-0RYNNINGE
14/04BODENS BK0-3SANDVIKENS
14/04UMEA5-3FC LINKOPING CITY
14/04FORWARD2-0TEGS
19/04FC LINKOPING CITY4-1FORWARD
19/04CARLSTAD UNITED3-1SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF
19/04SANDVIKENS5-1RYNNINGE
20/04KARLSLUNDS IF HFK1-1AKROPOLIS
21/04TEGS1-3SYLVIA
22/04KARLSTAD1-0UMEA
22/04VASALUNDS IF0-0GEFLE
22/04NYKOPINGS2-0BODENS BK
26/04SYLVIA20:00NYKOPINGS
27/04AKROPOLIS17:00KARLSTAD
27/04SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF17:00FC LINKOPING CITY
27/04GEFLE16:00CARLSTAD UNITED
27/04FORWARD15:00SANDVIKENS
28/04RYNNINGE15:00TEGS
28/04UMEA16:00VASALUNDS IF
28/04BODENS BK15:00KARLSLUNDS IF HFK
01/05SYLVIA17:00RYNNINGE
01/05FC LINKOPING CITY18:00GEFLE
01/05SANDVIKENS18:00TEGS
01/05KARLSLUNDS IF HFK17:00NYKOPINGS
01/05VASALUNDS IF16:00CARLSTAD UNITED
01/05SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF15:00KARLSTAD
01/05UMEA16:00AKROPOLIS
01/05BODENS BK14:00FORWARD

Sweden : Division 1 : Sodra

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04ATVIDABERG2-0ASSYRISKA IK
13/04OSKARSHAMNS6-2KRISTIANSTADS
13/04TROLLHATTAN FC1-2TORNS IF
13/04LINDOME GIF3-0UTSIKTENS BK
13/04TVAAKERS IF1-4LJUNGSKILE
13/04LUNDS3-0ESKILSMINNE IF
14/04SKOVDE AIK1-3IFK VARNAMO
14/04ODDEVOLD0-1LANDSKRONA
19/04ASSYRISKA IK1-1TROLLHATTAN FC
19/04UTSIKTENS BK3-2LUNDS
21/04LJUNGSKILE1-1ESKILSMINNE IF
22/04KRISTIANSTADS0-1SKOVDE AIK
22/04ODDEVOLD0-1LINDOME GIF
22/04TORNS IF1-2ATVIDABERG
22/04IFK VARNAMO2-2TVAAKERS IF
22/04LANDSKRONA1-1OSKARSHAMNS
26/04TROLLHATTAN FC20:00UTSIKTENS BK
27/04OSKARSHAMNS16:00LJUNGSKILE
27/04SKOVDE AIK17:00ODDEVOLD
27/04ATVIDABERG17:00LANDSKRONA
27/04TVAAKERS IF15:00ASSYRISKA IK
27/04LUNDS15:00IFK VARNAMO
27/04ESKILSMINNE IF15:00TORNS IF
27/04LINDOME GIF15:00KRISTIANSTADS
01/05LANDSKRONA17:00TVAAKERS IF
01/05ODDEVOLD18:00ESKILSMINNE IF
01/05IFK VARNAMO17:00LINDOME GIF
01/05KRISTIANSTADS17:00TROLLHATTAN FC
01/05ASSYRISKA IK16:00LUNDS
01/05UTSIKTENS BK16:00OSKARSHAMNS
01/05LJUNGSKILE16:00ATVIDABERG
01/05TORNS IF17:00SKOVDE AIK