19:30ACS POLI TIMISOARA - PANDURII0-166'20:00AL MARREEKH - ETOILE DU SAHEL0-1Half Time20:00AL AHLI TRIPOLI - EL ZAMALEK0-0Half Time20:30BENEVENTO - SPEZIA1-024'20:30FLANDRIA - GUILLERMO BROWN0-023'20:40ARSENAL SARANDI - SACACHISPAS0-015'20:45PARIS FC - ORLEANS0-011'20:45BOHEMIAN FC - LIMERICK0-09'20:45DROGHEDA UNITED - BRAY WANDERERS0-09'20:45DUNDALK - DERRY CITY0-010'15:00AL JAZIRA - AL KARAMAH0-0Post

Sweden : Allsvenskan

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/05KALMAR FF0-1HACKEN
13/05AIK SOLNA1-0OREBRO
14/05MALMO FF2-1OSTERSUND
14/05SIRIUS4-1ELFSBORG
14/05HALMSTADS BK1-2HAMMARBY
14/05GIF SUNDSVALL0-0JONKOPING
15/05DJURGARDENS1-0IFK GOTEBORG
16/05IFK NORRKOPING2-0KALMAR FF
17/05HAMMARBY1-1MALMO FF
17/05OSTERSUND0-0SIRIUS
17/05HACKEN2-1HALMSTADS BK
17/05OREBRO0-2GIF SUNDSVALL
18/05JONKOPING1-1DJURGARDENS
18/05ELFSBORG2-1AFC UNITED
20/05HALMSTADS BK0-0OREBRO
20/05OSTERSUND2-1KALMAR FF
21/05SIRIUS1-1HAMMARBY
21/05MALMO FF1-2IFK NORRKOPING
21/05AFC UNITED0-0HACKEN
22/05ELFSBORG3-0JONKOPING
22/05DJURGARDENS0-1AIK SOLNA
22/05GIF SUNDSVALL0-4IFK GOTEBORG
27/05IFK NORRKOPING19:00HALMSTADS BK
27/05DJURGARDENS17:00AFC UNITED
27/05KALMAR FF17:00GIF SUNDSVALL
28/05IFK GOTEBORG18:30ELFSBORG
28/05HAMMARBY16:00JONKOPING
29/05HACKEN20:00OSTERSUND
29/05AIK SOLNA20:00MALMO FF
29/05OREBRO20:00SIRIUS
01/06IFK NORRKOPING20:00AIK SOLNA
02/06ELFSBORG20:00HACKEN

Sweden : Superettan

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/05FALKENBERGS FF2-1BROMMAPOJKARNA
13/05DALKURD FF3-0TRELLEBORGS
13/05HELSINGBORG2-2FREJ
14/05IFK VARNAMO0-0VARBERGS BOIS FC
14/05OSTERS IF1-1DEGERFORS
15/05NORRBY IF3-2GEFLE
16/05BROMMAPOJKARNA2-1SYRIANSKA
17/05VARBERGS BOIS FC7-1GAIS GOTEBORG
17/05TRELLEBORGS2-1FREJ
17/05DALKURD FF3-1IFK VARNAMO
17/05DEGERFORS1-2ATVIDABERG
17/05ORGRYTE2-1FALKENBERGS FF
18/05GEFLE1-3OSTERS IF
18/05HELSINGBORG3-2NORRBY IF
20/05BROMMAPOJKARNA3-0VARBERGS BOIS FC
20/05ATVIDABERG1-1TRELLEBORGS
21/05SYRIANSKA2-0ORGRYTE
21/05IFK VARNAMO1-2NORRBY IF
21/05FREJ0-0DEGERFORS
21/05FALKENBERGS FF2-0DALKURD FF
22/05OSTERS IF1-2HELSINGBORG
25/05ORGRYTE20:00IFK VARNAMO
27/05DEGERFORS19:00GAIS GOTEBORG
27/05NORRBY IF17:00FREJ
27/05DALKURD FF17:00ATVIDABERG
27/05VARBERGS BOIS FC17:00FALKENBERGS FF
28/05GEFLE18:00BROMMAPOJKARNA
28/05TRELLEBORGS16:00OSTERS IF
29/05HELSINGBORG20:00SYRIANSKA
01/06ATVIDABERG20:00VARBERGS BOIS FC

Sweden : Division 1 : Norra

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/05SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF1-1ASSYRISKA FF
13/05CARLSTAD UNITED1-0AKROPOLIS
14/05ENSKEDE1-3VASTERAS SK
14/05ARAMEISKA SYRIANSKA2-1IFK LULEA
14/05NYKOPINGS1-3VASALUNDS IF
15/05SANDVIKENS1-4BRAGE
15/05UMEA0-4TEGS
20/05ASSYRISKA FF4-0ENSKEDE
20/05BRAGE3-0UMEA
20/05AKROPOLIS3-2ARAMEISKA SYRIANSKA
21/05VASALUNDS IF0-1SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF
21/05TEGS1-0CARLSTAD UNITED
21/05VASTERAS SK2-1SANDVIKENS
27/05SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF17:00SANDVIKENS
28/05UMEA17:00NYKOPINGS
28/05ENSKEDE18:00VASALUNDS IF
28/05CARLSTAD UNITED17:00VASTERAS SK
28/05BRAGE16:00IFK LULEA
28/05SYRIANSKA BOTKYRKA IF17:00TEGS
28/05ASSYRISKA FF17:00AKROPOLIS
01/06CARLSTAD UNITED20:00UMEA

Sweden : Division 1 : Sodra

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/05LJUNGSKILE1-2LANDSKRONA
13/05QVIDING2-1SKOVDE AIK
13/05KRISTIANSTADS7-1ASSYRISKA BK
13/05UTSIKTENS BK5-0OSKARSHAMNS
14/05MJALLBY3-1ODDEVOLD
14/05FC ROSENGARD3-3HUSQVARNA FF
18/05SKOVDE AIK3-2UTSIKTENS BK
20/05HUSQVARNA FF0-0LJUNGSKILE
20/05ASSYRISKA BK1-0FC ROSENGARD
20/05OSKARSHAMNS2-1KRISTIANSTADS
21/05ODDEVOLD0-1ANGELHOLM
21/05LANDSKRONA1-1MJALLBY
21/05KARLSKRONA AIF0-0QVIDING
25/05SKOVDE AIK17:00OSKARSHAMNS
27/05QVIDING17:00ODDEVOLD
27/05UTSIKTENS BK17:00KARLSKRONA AIF
28/05LJUNGSKILE18:00ASSYRISKA BK
28/05MJALLBY17:00HUSQVARNA FF
28/05ANGELHOLM17:00LANDSKRONA
29/05FC ROSENGARD20:00KRISTIANSTADS