15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00INTER TURKU - KUPS0-190+16:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK - SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ2-090+16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - MILTON KEYNES DONS0-090+16:00SALFORD CITY - CHESTERFIELD3-290+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:00TRURO CITY - WELLING UNITED1-290+16:00PORTSMOUTH - OXFORD UNITED4-190+16:00BROMLEY - GATESHEAD FC1-090+16:00BARNET - EBBSFLEET UNITED0-290+16:00AFC FYLDE - DOVER4-090+16:00CHORLEY - HEREFORD1-090+16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - CHELMSFORD1-190+16:00WIGAN ATHLETIC - NOTTINGHAM FOREST2-290+16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-169'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-072'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-057'17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-1Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-2Half Time17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-2Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-045+17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-0Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-2Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-0Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-1Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE0-026'17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-027'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-012'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-114'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-111'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-010'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-011'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

Sweden : Division 1 : Sodra

GREBBESTADS IF - KARLSKRONA AIF
Saturday, 21 April, 16:00

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
9KARLSKRONA AIF191747627 - 37825114 - 13922513 - 24
14GREBBESTADS IF1517431021 - 30931512 - 1381259 - 17
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
9KARLSKRONA AIFLDLDDDWLDWDDDWWLLLDL
14GREBBESTADS IFDWLWLWDLLLWWLDLLDLWL
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
9KARLSKRONA AIF3580044045630522
14GREBBESTADS IF3672162026620530
GREBBESTADS IF : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
19/07ATVIDABERG3-1GREBBESTADS IF
13/07GREBBESTADS IF1-1ODDEVOLD
06/07ESKILSMINNE IF1-2GREBBESTADS IF
30/06GREBBESTADS IF1-2HUSQVARNA FF
24/06GREBBESTADS IF3-1KRISTIANSTADS
17/06LJUNGSKILE2-0GREBBESTADS IF
09/06GREBBESTADS IF3-1ATVIDABERG
06/06ODDEVOLD1-1GREBBESTADS IF
02/06GREBBESTADS IF1-2SKOVDE AIK
27/05MJALLBY3-2GREBBESTADS IF
18/05GREBBESTADS IF0-1TVAAKERS IF
10/05UTSIKTENS BK3-0GREBBESTADS IF
KARLSKRONA AIF : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
21/07UTSIKTENS BK8-1KARLSKRONA AIF
14/07KARLSKRONA AIF4-2HUSQVARNA FF
08/07OSKARSHAMNS1-1KARLSKRONA AIF
01/07KARLSKRONA AIF2-2UTSIKTENS BK
20/06KARLSKRONA AIF1-1TORNS IF
17/06KRISTIANSTADS4-3KARLSKRONA AIF
10/06KARLSKRONA AIF2-2MJALLBY
06/06ATVIDABERG2-0KARLSKRONA AIF
02/06LUNDS4-2KARLSKRONA AIF
27/05KARLSKRONA AIF2-1LJUNGSKILE
20/05HUSQVARNA FF1-2KARLSKRONA AIF
13/05KARLSKRONA AIF1-1SKOVDE AIK