12:00DA NANG - BECAMEX BINH DUONGSched12:30OAKLEIGH CANNONS - NORTHCOTE CITYSched13:00HAO PHAT HANOI - CAN THOSched13:00THAN QUANG NINH - CLB TP HO CHI MINXSched13:00NAKURU ALL STARS - MODERN COAST RANGERSSched13:00PADRES - PORT DARWINSched14:00KENYA - SWAZILANDSched15:00SIONI BOLNISI - DILA GORISched15:30HAPOEL KFAR SABA - IRONI TIBERIASSched15:30MADURA UNITED - PERSEBAYA SURABAYASched15:30PERSITARA JAKARTA - PERSIPURA JAYAPURASched16:00UITM - MISC-MIFASched16:00PAHANG - KUALA LUMPURSched16:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - PBDKT TSched16:00TRIKALA - ERGOTELISSched17:00PARDUBICE - OLYMPIA HKSched17:00OPAVA - FRYDEK-MISTEKSched17:00ZIZKOV - BUDEJOVICESched17:00FK MAS TABORSKO - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:00USTI NAD LABEM - VITKOVICESched17:00TRINEC - SLOVAN VARNSDORFSched17:00ZNOJMO - PRIBRAMSched17:00BANIK SOKOLOV - FC VLASIMSched18:30PORTUGAL - U21 - ITALY - U21Sched18:30TSV AUBSTADT - BAYREUTHSched18:30TSV RAIN/LECH - FC MEMMINGENSched18:30TORPEDO KUTAISI - DINAMO TBILISISched18:45SWITZERLAND - U21 - FRANCE - U21Sched19:00FC RIA - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:00FALKENBERGS FF - VARBERGS BOIS FCSched19:00AARHUS FREMAD - DALUMSched19:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched19:00AB - GREVENMACHERSched19:00FC COPENHAGEN - AGFSched19:00KJELLERUP - KOLDING IFSched19:30FC LIEFERING - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:30WACKER INNSBRUCK - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched19:30HARTBERG - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:30BW LINZ - WATTENSSched19:30RIED - KAPFENBERGSched20:45CABINTEELY - UC DUBLINSched20:45ATHLONE TOWN - LONGFORD TOWNSched20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITEDSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - CORK CITYSched20:45COBH RAMBLERS - SHELBOURNESched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched20:45DUNDALK - BRAY WANDERERSSched20:45SLIGO ROVERS - LIMERICKSched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - DERRY CITYSched21:00WEXFORD YOUTHS - FINN HARPSSched21:00KUWAIT - EGYPTSched22:00BOLIVIA U21 - NETHERLANDS - U21Sched23:303 DE FEBRERO - INDEPENDIENTE CGSched00:15ATLETICO GO - OESTE FCSched00:15AVAI FC - PAYSANDU PASched01:00OTTAWA FURY - BETHLEHEM STEEL FCSched01:00CAROLINA RAILHAWKS - ATLANTA UNITED IISched01:40NACIONAL ASUNCION - GUARANISched02:00TORONTO FC - DALLAS BURNSched02:15TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO - INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLESched02:30CORITIBA - VILA NOVASched02:55HOUSTON DYNAMO - NEW YORK CITY FCSched03:00FBC MELGAR - AYACUCHO FCSched04:30PORTLAND THORNS (W) - UTAH ROYALS (W)Sched05:00LOS ANGELES GALAXY - SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKESSched06:00KOCHI UNITED SC - MITSUBISHI MIZUSHIMA FCSched06:00IWAKI FC - SONY SENDAI FCSched06:00NITTAIDAI FC - NOJIMA STELLA (W)Sched06:00NTV BELEZA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)Sched06:00NAGANO PARCEIRO - NIIGATA UNIVERSITYSched06:00TADOTSO - KUMAMOTO TOKAI UNIVERISTYSched06:00CLARENCE UNITED - DEVONPORT CITYSched06:00SAKUSHIN GAKUIN UNIVERSITY - REIN MEER AOMORISched06:00SAURCOS FUKUI - CHUKYO UNIVERSITYSched06:00ARTERIVO WAKAYAMA - HONDA FCSched06:00NARA CLUB - KANAZAWA SEIRYO UNIVERSITYSched06:30LAMBTON JAFFAS FC - LAKE MACQUARIESched

Sweden : Division 1 : Norra

CARLSTAD UNITED - UMEA
Sunday, 29 April, 17:00

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GA
2CARLSTAD UNITED16751115 - 1031116 - 644009 - 4
10UMEA972329 - 1032106 - 440223 - 6
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
2CARLSTAD UNITEDWDWWWLWDWLWWWW
10UMEADDWLLWDDWWDLLD
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
2CARLSTAD UNITED1230012022221201
10UMEA1230021031311210
CARLSTAD UNITED : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
19/05RYNNINGE1-2CARLSTAD UNITED
13/05CARLSTAD UNITED2-4AKROPOLIS
05/05SOLLENTUNA FOTB0-2CARLSTAD UNITED
29/04CARLSTAD UNITED3-1UMEA
21/04KARLSLUNDS IF H0-1CARLSTAD UNITED
15/04CARLSTAD UNITED1-1FORWARD
08/04SYRIANSKA3-4CARLSTAD UNITED
UMEA : Latest
DateHomeScoreAway
20/05SYRIANSKA1-1UMEA
13/05UMEA2-1RYNNINGE
06/05AKROPOLIS1-0UMEA
29/04CARLSTAD UNITED3-1UMEA
21/04UMEA3-2FC LINKOPING CI
15/04NYKOPINGS1-1UMEA
07/04UMEA1-1SANDVIKENS