12:00DA NANG - BECAMEX BINH DUONGSched12:30OAKLEIGH CANNONS - NORTHCOTE CITYSched13:00HAO PHAT HANOI - CAN THOSched13:00THAN QUANG NINH - CLB TP HO CHI MINXSched13:00NAKURU ALL STARS - MODERN COAST RANGERSSched13:00PADRES - PORT DARWINSched14:00KENYA - SWAZILANDSched15:00SIONI BOLNISI - DILA GORISched15:30HAPOEL KFAR SABA - IRONI TIBERIASSched15:30MADURA UNITED - PERSEBAYA SURABAYASched15:30PERSITARA JAKARTA - PERSIPURA JAYAPURASched16:00UITM - MISC-MIFASched16:00PAHANG - KUALA LUMPURSched16:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - PBDKT TSched16:00TRIKALA - ERGOTELISSched17:00PARDUBICE - OLYMPIA HKSched17:00OPAVA - FRYDEK-MISTEKSched17:00ZIZKOV - BUDEJOVICESched17:00FK MAS TABORSKO - HRADEC KRALOVESched17:00USTI NAD LABEM - VITKOVICESched17:00TRINEC - SLOVAN VARNSDORFSched17:00ZNOJMO - PRIBRAMSched17:00BANIK SOKOLOV - FC VLASIMSched18:30PORTUGAL - U21 - ITALY - U21Sched18:30TSV AUBSTADT - BAYREUTHSched18:30TSV RAIN/LECH - FC MEMMINGENSched18:30TORPEDO KUTAISI - DINAMO TBILISISched18:45SWITZERLAND - U21 - FRANCE - U21Sched19:00FC RIA - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:00FALKENBERGS FF - VARBERGS BOIS FCSched19:00AARHUS FREMAD - DALUMSched19:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched19:00AB - GREVENMACHERSched19:00FC COPENHAGEN - AGFSched19:00KJELLERUP - KOLDING IFSched19:30FC LIEFERING - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:30WACKER INNSBRUCK - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched19:30HARTBERG - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:30BW LINZ - WATTENSSched19:30RIED - KAPFENBERGSched20:45CABINTEELY - UC DUBLINSched20:45ATHLONE TOWN - LONGFORD TOWNSched20:45GALWAY FC - DROGHEDA UNITEDSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - CORK CITYSched20:45COBH RAMBLERS - SHELBOURNESched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched20:45DUNDALK - BRAY WANDERERSSched20:45SLIGO ROVERS - LIMERICKSched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - DERRY CITYSched21:00WEXFORD YOUTHS - FINN HARPSSched21:00KUWAIT - EGYPTSched22:00BOLIVIA U21 - NETHERLANDS - U21Sched23:303 DE FEBRERO - INDEPENDIENTE CGSched00:15ATLETICO GO - OESTE FCSched00:15AVAI FC - PAYSANDU PASched01:00OTTAWA FURY - BETHLEHEM STEEL FCSched01:00CAROLINA RAILHAWKS - ATLANTA UNITED IISched01:40NACIONAL ASUNCION - GUARANISched02:00TORONTO FC - DALLAS BURNSched02:15TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO - INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLESched02:30CORITIBA - VILA NOVASched02:55HOUSTON DYNAMO - NEW YORK CITY FCSched03:00FBC MELGAR - AYACUCHO FCSched04:30PORTLAND THORNS (W) - UTAH ROYALS (W)Sched05:00LOS ANGELES GALAXY - SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKESSched06:00KOCHI UNITED SC - MITSUBISHI MIZUSHIMA FCSched06:00IWAKI FC - SONY SENDAI FCSched06:00NITTAIDAI FC - NOJIMA STELLA (W)Sched06:00NTV BELEZA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)Sched06:00NAGANO PARCEIRO - NIIGATA UNIVERSITYSched06:00TADOTSO - KUMAMOTO TOKAI UNIVERISTYSched06:00CLARENCE UNITED - DEVONPORT CITYSched06:00SAKUSHIN GAKUIN UNIVERSITY - REIN MEER AOMORISched06:00SAURCOS FUKUI - CHUKYO UNIVERSITYSched06:00ARTERIVO WAKAYAMA - HONDA FCSched06:00NARA CLUB - KANAZAWA SEIRYO UNIVERSITYSched06:30LAMBTON JAFFAS FC - LAKE MACQUARIESched
Coral £30 Free Bet

Sweden : Division 1 : Norra

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1VASTERAS SK18760114 - 343016 - 133008 - 2
2CARLSTAD UNITED16751115 - 1031116 - 644009 - 4
3FORWARD13734013 - 732107 - 341306 - 4
4ASSYRISKA FF13741215 - 1232107 - 442028 - 8
5AKROPOLIS1273319 - 842205 - 331114 - 5
6TEGS11732212 - 1031115 - 542117 - 5
7FC LINKOPING CITY1072419 - 741303 - 231116 - 5
8SYRIANSKA9723212 - 1340226 - 932106 - 4
9NYKOPINGS972329 - 1031113 - 541216 - 5
10UMEA972329 - 1032106 - 440223 - 6
11SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF8722311 - 1141126 - 631115 - 5
12RYNNINGE772148 - 1042026 - 630122 - 4
13SANDVIKENS671338 - 1230124 - 741214 - 5
14SYRIANSKA BOTKYRKA IF4711512 - 1840136 - 1131026 - 7
15SKELLEFTEA370349 - 1730123 - 640226 - 11
16KARLSLUNDS IF HFK270258 - 1540136 - 1030122 - 5
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1VASTERAS SKWWWWWWLWWWLWWW
2CARLSTAD UNITEDWDWWWLWDWLWWWW
3FORWARDWDDWDWDWWDDDWD
4ASSYRISKA FFLWLDWWWWDWLLWW
5AKROPOLISWLDDWWDWDWDLDW
6TEGSLLWWDDWLWDLWDW
7FC LINKOPING CITYDWLDDWDDDWDWLD
8SYRIANSKALWDDLWDLDLDWDW
9NYKOPINGSDDDWLLWDWLDDLW
10UMEADDWLLWDDWWDLLD
11SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IFDWLWLLDWLLDDWL
12RYNNINGEDLWLWLLLWWLDLL
13SANDVIKENSDDWLLLDDLLDWLD
14SYRIANSKA BOTKYRKA IF
15SKELLEFTEALLLLDDDLLDLLDD
16KARLSLUNDS IF HFKDDLLLLLDLLLDLL
DLLLWLLDLLLLLW
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
26/05UMEA16:00KARLSLUNDS IF H
26/05NYKOPINGS17:00SYRIANSKA
26/05FORWARD17:00AKROPOLIS
27/05TEGS16:00RYNNINGE
27/05SKELLEFTEA16:30SYRIANSKA BOTKY
27/05CARLSTAD UNITED17:00FC LINKOPING CI
27/05SANDVIKENS18:00VASTERAS SK
27/05ASSYRISKA FF18:00SOLLENTUNA FOTB
31/05SKELLEFTEA20:00UMEA
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
20/05AKROPOLIS2-2SKELLEFTEA
20/05VASTERAS SK0-1ASSYRISKA FF
20/05SYRIANSKA1-1UMEA
20/052-4TEGS
20/05KARLSLUNDS IF H1-3NYKOPINGS
19/05SOLLENTUNA FOTB1-1FORWARD
19/05FC LINKOPING CI1-1SANDVIKENS
19/05RYNNINGE1-2CARLSTAD UNITED
13/052-3SYRIANSKA
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1VASTERAS SK3104220012210120
2CARLSTAD UNITED1230012022221201
3FORWARD1230021031310310
4ASSYRISKA FF0330012013311201
5AKROPOLIS3122211012121110
6TEGS1221111022311210
7FC LINKOPING CITY4022220012300120
8SYRIANSKA2231021112211020
9NYKOPINGS2112021022400310
10UMEA1230021031311210
11SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF2231031021211101
12RYNNINGE1331031021211200
13SANDVIKENS2121020131310400
14SYRIANSKA BOTKYRKA IF0000000000000000
15SKELLEFTEA1230021013310130
16KARLSLUNDS IF HFK2231111121210300
134133213