18:00NOJOM EL MOSTABEL - EL GOUNAH0-090+18:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - RENDE1-170'18:30AL BAQA - AL SALT1-265'19:00HVIDOVRE - HB KOGE1-0Half Time19:00FC ROSENGAARD (W) - SLAVIA PRAGUE (W)1-2Half Time19:00ZNICZ PRUSZKOW - STAL STALOWA WOLA0-1Half Time23:00LIMON - GRECIA0-0Intr

Sweden : Division 1 : Norra

TotalHomeAway
#TeamPGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAGWDLGF-GAP
1VASTERAS SK5626182646 - 2313102124 - 81380522 - 15
2SYRIANSKA5226164649 - 331373326 - 191391323 - 14
3CARLSTAD UNITED4826139460 - 361365230 - 221374230 - 14
4AKROPOLIS4626137653 - 371374229 - 151363424 - 22
5UMEA4626137640 - 311392225 - 151345415 - 16
6SANDVIKENS4126118744 - 341363426 - 211355318 - 13
7FORWARD3926116945 - 401391328 - 161325617 - 24
8SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF352698936 - 371345416 - 151353520 - 22
9RYNNINGE3426971043 - 411373324 - 161324719 - 25
10FC LINKOPING CITY332689939 - 421356213 - 111333726 - 31
11NYKOPINGS3126710938 - 481346322 - 231334616 - 25
12TEGS2926851335 - 411353523 - 211332812 - 20
13KARLSLUNDS IF HFK2926781131 - 431333714 - 231345417 - 20
14ASSYRISKA FF2026551640 - 611332821 - 301323819 - 31
15SYRIANSKA BOTKYRKA IF1926541733 - 6513211018 - 331333715 - 32
16SKELLEFTEA1226191631 - 511315715 - 211304916 - 30
PromotionPromotion play offsRelegation play offsRelegation
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1VASTERAS SKWWLWWWWLWDWWWWLWWLWL
2SYRIANSKAWWWWLDWWWWWWDWWLWWLW
3CARLSTAD UNITEDLDWLWLWDDLWWWDWDDDLL
4AKROPOLISDDDWWWWWLWDWWWLWDDWW
5UMEAWLWLDWWWLLWWWWWWLLDW
6SANDVIKENSWWWWWDLWWWWWDWLWDWWL
7FORWARDLWLWDWLWWLWWWWLWLLDL
8SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IFDWDLDLLWLWDDDWWWWLLL
9RYNNINGELWWDLLWDDDWWLWLLWDLD
10FC LINKOPING CITYLLWLDDLLWDLWDLDLLLDL
11NYKOPINGSDLLWDDWLWDDLDWWLLWDL
12TEGSLWLWWWDLDLWWWLLLLLWD
13KARLSLUNDS IF HFKWLWLDLLWWLWLLLDWWDLW
14ASSYRISKA FFDLLLLLDLLLLLLDDDLLLL
15SYRIANSKA BOTKYRKA IF
16SKELLEFTEALLLDLLLLWLDLDLLLLLLL
WLLLLWLLWLLLWLDLWLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHomeTimeAway
20/10SANDVIKENS15:00UMEA
20/10NYKOPINGS15:00CARLSTAD UNITED
20/10SOLLENTUNA FOTB16:00RYNNINGE
20/10TEGS17:00VASTERAS SK
20/10SYRIANSKA BOTKY17:00FORWARD
20/10FC LINKOPING CI17:00ASSYRISKA FF
21/10SKELLEFTEA15:00KARLSLUNDS IF H
21/10SYRIANSKA16:00AKROPOLIS
27/10FORWARD14:00SANDVIKENS
Latest results
DateHomeScoreAway
14/10CARLSTAD UNITED2-2RYNNINGE
14/10SYRIANSKA3-1SKELLEFTEA
14/10UMEA3-1ASSYRISKA FF
14/10TEGS1-3AKROPOLIS
13/10SANDVIKENS5-0NYKOPINGS
13/101-2KARLSLUNDS IF H
13/10SOLLENTUNA FOTB3-2FC LINKOPING CI
13/10FORWARD2-1VASTERAS SK
07/10CARLSTAD UNITED3-1SANDVIKENS
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1VASTERAS SK8567463067762650
2SYRIANSKA6785246167766331
3CARLSTAD UNITED3101121210058852632
4AKROPOLIS5894247049762551
5UMEA5885274085943730
6SANDVIKENS31094075185852830
7FORWARD491033451581031750
8SOLLENTUNA FOTBOLL IF9476373076854432
9RYNNINGE49851660491033280
10FC LINKOPING CITY10376661021113002110
11NYKOPINGS7685253367762650
12TEGS31085247076765440
13KARLSLUNDS IF HFK6767534176942740
14ASSYRISKA FF21110314803101031642
15SYRIANSKA BOTKYRKA IF0000000000000000
16SKELLEFTEA67103274049942470
49103246131067139