12:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - TYUMEN0-167'12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - FC GIFU0-064'12:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-267'12:00URAL II - NOSTA NOVOTROITSK1-065'12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI - DA NANG1-062'12:00GAMBA OSAKA - CEREZO OSAKA1-062'12:00ELAZIGSPOR - ADANASPOR2-261'12:00KURESSARE - NOMME JK KALJU0-270'12:00TULEVIK VILJANDI - FLORA TALLINN0-470'12:30STOMIL OLSZTYN - PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-0Half Time12:30GENCLERBIRLIGI - OSMANLISPOR FK0-1Half Time12:30KARABUKSPOR - BURSASPOR1-2Half Time12:45SIAM NAVY FC - AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC0-040'13:00CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - ALEKSANDRIYA0-123'13:00THAN QUANG NINH - NAM DINH0-025'13:00UBON UMT FC - CHAINAT FC0-025'13:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK - ZIRKA0-023'13:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE0-022'13:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - DINAMO ST PETERSBURG0-125'13:00EIBAR - GETAFE0-124'13:00FC LUCH MINSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-05'13:00SANDHAUSEN - DARMSTADT1-024'13:00JAHN REGENSBURG - ST. PAULI2-024'13:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK - TOMSK0-023'13:00UNION BERLIN - FC HEIDENHEIM0-024'13:00KOLDING IF - KJELLERUP1-124'13:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - HIK1-125'13:00KOLDING Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)1-020'13:00VSK AARHUS (W) - ODENSE Q (W)0-022'13:00KALUGA - ZORKY KRANOGORSK0-026'13:00KOLOMNA - TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-123'13:00TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W) - ROEA (W)1-025'13:00PSKOV 747 - ZNAMYA0-024'07:30ADELAIDE RAIDERS - SALISBURY UNITED0-0Post16:30 - V. CLUB0-0Post18:30LIVERPOOL (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

Spain : Primera Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
13/04GIRONA0-1REAL BETIS
14/04ATHLETIC BILBAO2-3DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
14/04LEGANES1-0CELTA VIGO
14/04SEVILLA2-2VILLARREAL
14/04LAS PALMAS0-1REAL SOCIEDAD
14/04BARCELONA2-1VALENCIA
15/04GETAFE1-0ESPANYOL
15/04MALAGA1-2REAL MADRID
15/04ATLETICO MADRID3-0LEVANTE
15/04EIBAR0-1ALAVES
17/04VILLARREAL2-1LEGANES
17/04DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA0-0SEVILLA
17/04CELTA VIGO2-2BARCELONA
18/04REAL MADRID1-1ATHLETIC BILBAO
18/04VALENCIA1-2GETAFE
18/04ESPANYOL0-1EIBAR
19/04REAL BETIS1-0LAS PALMAS
19/04LEVANTE1-0MALAGA
19/04ALAVES1-2GIRONA
19/04REAL SOCIEDAD3-0ATLETICO MADRID
20/04LEGANES0-0DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
21/04CELTA VIGO17:15VALENCIA
21/04EIBAR14:00GETAFE
22/04ATLETICO MADRID21:45REAL BETIS
22/04GIRONA13:00ESPANYOL
22/04LAS PALMAS19:30ALAVES
22/04MALAGA17:15REAL SOCIEDAD
23/04ATHLETIC BILBAO22:00LEVANTE
27/04LEVANTE22:00SEVILLA
28/04VILLARREAL21:45CELTA VIGO
28/04ESPANYOL14:00LAS PALMAS
28/04REAL MADRID19:30LEGANES
28/04REAL SOCIEDAD17:15ATHLETIC BILBAO
29/04DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA21:45BARCELONA
29/04VALENCIA19:30EIBAR
29/04GETAFE13:00GIRONA
29/04ALAVES17:15ATLETICO MADRID
30/04REAL BETIS22:00MALAGA

Spain : Secunda Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
12/04HUESCA0-0ALBACETE
14/04LEONESA3-2TENERIFE
14/04NUMANCIA2-0LUGO
14/04REUS1-0CADIZ
14/04LA HOYA LORCA1-1ALCORCON
15/04OVIEDO1-0GIMNASTIC
15/04SEVILLA B0-0GRANADA
15/04RAYO VALLECANO2-1ZARAGOZA
15/04ALMERIA1-1ALBACETE
15/04VALLADOLID0-1SPORTING GIJON
15/04OSASUNA1-1CORDOBA
16/04HUESCA2-1BARCELONA B
20/04OVIEDO1-2VALLADOLID
20/04CORDOBA3-0SEVILLA B
21/04TENERIFE19:00HUESCA
21/04ALBACETE19:00REUS
21/04ZARAGOZA17:00ALMERIA
21/04GIMNASTIC17:00NUMANCIA
22/04CADIZ19:00SPORTING GIJON
22/04GRANADA21:00LEONESA
22/04BARCELONA B17:00RAYO VALLECANO
22/04ALCORCON13:00OSASUNA
22/04LUGO19:00LA HOYA LORCA
27/04REUS22:00ZARAGOZA
28/04HUESCA21:00GRANADA
28/04ALMERIA17:00BARCELONA B
28/04OSASUNA19:00LUGO
28/04SEVILLA B19:00ALCORCON
28/04VALLADOLID17:00CADIZ
29/04RAYO VALLECANO19:00TENERIFE
29/04LA HOYA LORCA21:00GIMNASTIC
29/04LEONESA19:00CORDOBA
29/04NUMANCIA13:00OVIEDO
29/04SPORTING GIJON17:00ALBACETE