20:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - AL SHARKEYAH0-081'20:30PARMA CALCIO 1913 - PIACENZA1-056'20:30LIVORNO - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA0-053'20:30LECCE - SAMBENEDETTESE0-058'20:30ALBINOLEFFE - LUCCHESE0-056'20:30JUVE STABIA - REGGIANA0-047'20:30MATERA - COSENZA0-158'20:30PORDENONE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIO1-058'20:40BELGRANO - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES1-047'20:45AJAX - MANCHESTER UNITED0-1Half Time20:45ALESSANDRIA - CASERTANA2-1Half Time10:00CERES-LA SALLE FC - STALLION FC0-0Post20:00HURACAN FC - VILLA TERESA0-0Post20:00PROGRESO - ORIENTAL0-0Post20:00CERRO LARGO - CLUB ATLETICO TORQUE0-0Post20:00ATENAS - CANADIAN SC0-0Post20:00TACUAREMBO - DEPORTIVO MALDONADO0-0Post20:00RENTISTAS - CERRITO0-0Post20:00CENTRAL ESPANOL - MIRAMAR MISIONES0-0Post22:00UWI FC - PORTMORE UNITED0-0Post02:15CD JAGUARES - ATLETICO JUNIOR0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

Spain : Primera Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/05ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1LEGANES
14/05REAL BETIS1-1ATLETICO MADRID
14/05REAL SOCIEDAD2-2MALAGA
14/05EIBAR0-1SPORTING GIJON
14/05REAL MADRID4-1SEVILLA
14/05VILLARREAL0-0DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
14/05ALAVES3-1CELTA VIGO
14/05LAS PALMAS1-4BARCELONA
17/05CELTA VIGO1-4REAL MADRID
19/05GRANADA1-2ESPANYOL
20/05LEGANES1-1ALAVES
20/05SEVILLA5-0OSASUNA
20/05DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA3-0LAS PALMAS
20/05SPORTING GIJON2-2REAL BETIS
21/05MALAGA0-2REAL MADRID
21/05BARCELONA4-2EIBAR
21/05CELTA VIGO2-2REAL SOCIEDAD
21/05VALENCIA1-3VILLARREAL
21/05ATLETICO MADRID3-1ATHLETIC BILBAO

Spain : Secunda Division

Latest results / Next scheduled matches
DateHomeScoreAway 
14/05LUGO0-0UCAM MURCIA
19/05RAYO VALLECANO2-0GIMNASTIC
19/05GETAFE2-0ELCHE
20/05OVIEDO0-0ZARAGOZA
20/05CADIZ1-1CORDOBA
20/05MALLORCA1-0ALMERIA
20/05REUS2-1SEVILLA B
20/05UCAM MURCIA3-1HUESCA
20/05GIRONA0-0ALCORCON
20/05TENERIFE0-0LEVANTE
21/05NUMANCIA0-1LUGO
21/05MIRANDES2-2VALLADOLID
26/05LEVANTE21:00UCAM MURCIA
27/05VALLADOLID19:00GETAFE
27/05ALMERIA19:00MIRANDES
27/05SEVILLA B19:00CADIZ
27/05HUESCA17:00LUGO
28/05CORDOBA21:30OVIEDO
28/05MALLORCA19:00NUMANCIA
28/05ELCHE19:00REUS
28/05GIMNASTIC19:00GIRONA
28/05ZARAGOZA17:00RAYO VALLECANO
28/05ALCORCON13:00TENERIFE